Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 8 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
501 |
VANAERT Nathalie Master 1 (M1) LOMBERS SPORT ET NATURE (81) |
18:02:28 |
502 |
MAS Ophelie Master 1 (M1) LOMBERS SPORT ET NATURE (81) |
18:02:28 |
503 |
RAULT Marjolaine Master 2 (M2) LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31) |
18:02:28 |
505 |
DURAND Frédéric Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
506 |
MAZENC Christian Master 5 (M5) PUYGOUZON (81) |
18:02:28 |
507 |
PUECH Jessica Master 1 (M1) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
18:02:28 |
508 |
PILARD Pascal Master 4 (M4) CERCLE ATH.CASTELSARRASINOIS (81) |
18:02:28 |
509 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) CASTELNAU-DE-LEVIS (81) |
18:02:28 |
510 |
DELARD Melanie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
511 |
MATHIEU Lucille Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
512 |
BONFIGLIO Aurelie Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
513 |
PORTILLO Nicolas Senior (SE) FC GRAULHET (81) |
18:02:28 |
515 |
LAGNIER Aude Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:02:28 |
516 |
GOMEZ Julie Master 1 (M1) BRENS GAILLAC RUNNING (81) |
18:02:28 |
517 |
COTTRET Odile Master 1 (M1) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
18:02:28 |
518 |
NIEL Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAMBON (81) |
18:02:28 |
519 |
ZIVOT Sébastien Senior (SE) CARLUS (81) |
18:02:28 |
520 |
CUGNIET Vincent Master 2 (M2) CAMBON (81) |
18:02:28 |
522 |
VAISSIERES Justine Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
523 |
BUISSON Cathy Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
524 |
VANDEUR Sebastien Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
525 |
CHAUCHARD Anabelle Master 1 (M1) ECLA (81) |
18:02:28 |
527 |
JAMME Lea Senior (SE) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
18:02:28 |
529 |
BIGORRE Jean-Mickael Senior (SE) MONTANS (81) |
18:02:28 |
530 |
GASTON Anna Senior (SE) LESCURE DALBIGEOIS (81) |
18:02:28 |
531 |
GRANIER Etienne Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
532 |
LAGARRIGUE Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:02:28 |
533 |
SANZ Robert Master 4 (M4) LO CAPIAL SAINT JUERY (81) |
18:02:28 |
534 |
SANZ Nathalie Master 3 (M3) CAMBON (81) |
18:02:28 |
535 |
AURIOL Thomas Master 0 (M0) BUSQUE (81) |
18:02:28 |
536 |
GUITTONNEAU Christina Master 4 (M4) MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
18:02:28 |
537 |
FREPPEL Mayliss Senior (SE) LAGRAVE (81) |
18:02:28 |
538 |
CARAMAN Athénais Master 1 (M1) RIVIERES (81) |
18:02:28 |
539 |
CARRIERE Cindy Master 0 (M0) LAGRAVE (81) |
18:02:28 |
540 |
VILLENEUVE Benoît Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
541 |
GIL Camille Senior (SE) TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
18:02:28 |
543 |
BONNEMASON Olivier Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
18:02:28 |
544 |
DELARUE Anna Master 0 (M0) LOMBERS SPORT NATURE (81) |
18:02:28 |
545 |
BOUQUET-GAYRAUD Celine Master 1 (M1) MOUZIEYS TEULET (81) |
18:02:28 |
546 |
SIGUIER Philippe Master 2 (M2) CAMBON (81) |
18:02:28 |
547 |
FREZOULS Anne-Laure Master 0 (M0) ACLA (81) |
18:02:28 |
548 |
PAOLI Eliott Cadet (CA) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
18:02:28 |
549 |
PAOLI Fanny Master 1 (M1) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
18:02:28 |
552 |
GEROMIN Stephane Master 3 (M3) CUNAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
553 |
BUISSET Clarisse Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
554 |
CALAS Jérôme Master 3 (M3) US CARMAUX (81) |
18:02:28 |
555 |
MOT Benjamin Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
556 |
CAMINADE Sebastien Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
557 |
RECHE Marie-Neige Master 3 (M3) ALBI FREE RUNNING (31) |
18:02:28 |
558 |
IRIGOYEN Marion Master 0 (M0) TAIX (81) |
18:02:28 |
559 |
GIBORY Dominique Master 5 (M5) CAMBON (81) |
18:02:28 |
560 |
COLAS Virginie Master 1 (M1) LAGRAVE (81) |
18:02:28 |
561 |
BUZZO Carole Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
18:02:28 |
562 |
AUJARD-CATOT Christophe Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
563 |
VELLA Martial Master 5 (M5) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
18:02:28 |
564 |
MANGEMATIN Julien Master 2 (M2) MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
18:02:28 |
565 |
LEBRUN Julien Master 0 (M0) CLUB AIX EN PROVENCE (13) |
18:02:28 |
566 |
LE BRAS Claire Master 1 (M1) TECOU (81) |
18:02:28 |
567 |
MOLINIER Nicolas Master 4 (M4) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
568 |
NOIROT Virginie Master 2 (M2) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
569 |
HAUTREUX Philippe Master 8 (M8) REALMONT (81) |
18:02:28 |
571 |
PECH Hugo Senior (SE) LA PANCARTE (81) |
18:02:28 |
572 |
COCHEN Hélèna Master 5 (M5) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
18:02:28 |
573 |
BILLAT Benoît Master 2 (M2) LISLE-SUR-TARN (81) |
18:02:28 |
574 |
ALVES Daniel Master 0 (M0) MAILHOC (81) |
18:02:28 |
575 |
BECKER Amelia Cadet (CA) MAILHOC (81) |
18:02:28 |
576 |
VINET Bénédicte Master 1 (M1) COUFFOULEUX (81) |
18:02:28 |
577 |
CUSSOU Frederic Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
578 |
BREIL PUECH Coralie Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
579 |
CUSSOU Christophe Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
18:02:28 |
580 |
KINDEL Célia Master 0 (M0) CADALEN (81) |
18:02:28 |
581 |
YAHIAOUI Aurelie Master 2 (M2) CAGNAC LES MINES (81) |
18:02:28 |
582 |
KLASINSKI Helene Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:02:28 |
583 |
BENAZET Claude Master 5 (M5) OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
18:02:28 |
584 |
GINTRAND Charlène Senior (SE) DENAT (81) |
18:02:28 |
586 |
DENNINGER Marie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
588 |
BIRBES Pascal Master 1 (M1) BRT (81) |
18:02:28 |
589 |
VIGNE Laetitia Master 1 (M1) CADALEN (81) |
18:02:28 |
590 |
VIGNE Stéphane Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
18:02:28 |
591 |
ROUQUETTE ROLLAND Coralie Master 0 (M0) LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81) |
18:02:28 |
592 |
MALIÉ Julie Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
18:02:28 |
593 |
COLOMB Valérie Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
594 |
MAURÉ Caroline Master 2 (M2) ECLA ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
595 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) SALIES (81) |
18:02:28 |
596 |
MANZANO Isabelle Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
597 |
FARGETON Stephane Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
598 |
CILICI Roméo Junior (JU) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
599 |
GIMENEZ Romain Senior (SE) ORBAN (81) |
18:02:28 |
600 |
VERNIERE Sylvain Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
601 |
NICOLAS Alexandra Master 0 (M0) BRENS (81) |
18:02:28 |
603 |
ROUSSILLOU Hugo Senior (SE) LA PANCARTE (81) |
18:02:28 |
604 |
BARTHE Marion Master 0 (M0) ACLA ALBAN (81) |
18:02:28 |
606 |
DUARTE Clémentine Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
18:02:28 |
607 |
FONVIEILLE Julien Senior (SE) ROUFFIAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
608 |
PELISSIER Isabelle Master 1 (M1) BRENS (81) |
18:02:28 |
609 |
MORIN Clarisse Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
611 |
PONS Lola Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
612 |
CLAVEL Adrien Master 1 (M1) REALMONT (81) |
18:02:28 |
613 |
ROMERO Flavien Master 1 (M1) USVERFEIL RUGBY (31) |
18:02:28 |
614 |
JEAN-FRANÇOIS Calvin Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
615 |
ANENTO Pascal Master 4 (M4) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
616 |
DANÉS Cécile Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
18:02:28 |
617 |
CUQ ARNAUD Elodie Master 1 (M1) PUYGOUZON (81) |
18:02:28 |
619 |
ESPITALIER Audrey Master 0 (M0) MONTCABRIER (81) |
18:02:28 |
620 |
PICARONIE Matéo Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
18:02:28 |
623 |
LACROUX Julie Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
18:02:28 |
624 |
ROQUES Baptiste Master 0 (M0) PUYGOUZON (81) |
18:02:28 |
625 |
MANERO Fiona Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
18:02:28 |
626 |
LIABASTRES Clarisse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:02:28 |
628 |
LIVIERO Thierry Master 3 (M3) FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
18:02:28 |
629 |
BARDET Guy Master 6 (M6) CADALEN (81) |
18:02:28 |
630 |
MAZOYER Benjamin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
18:02:28 |
631 |
DURAND Tom Espoir (ES) CASTELNAU DE LEVIS (81) |
18:02:28 |
632 |
VEDRENNE Léo Espoir (ES) LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE (31) |
18:02:28 |
634 |
CALLIGARIS Aurélie Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
18:02:28 |
635 |
MANAU Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) LESCURE ALBIGEOIS (81) |
18:02:28 |
636 |
FRANQUINE Florent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:02:28 |
637 |
GRIL Marina Master 2 (M2) CUNAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
638 |
POINOT Bertrand Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
18:02:28 |
639 |
DOLIGER Emeline Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
640 |
RIGAUD Guillaume Junior (JU) ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
18:02:28 |
641 |
ROUX Paul Cadet (CA) ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
18:02:28 |
642 |
BARRIERE Damien Senior (SE) PUYCELSI (81) |
18:02:28 |
643 |
COQUILLAT Dominique Master 4 (M4) ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (81) |
18:02:28 |
644 |
FELGA Jean Michel Master 3 (M3) PUYCELSI (81) |
18:02:28 |
645 |
LAFON PLACETTE Irène Master 1 (M1) CATSLENAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
18:02:28 |
646 |
COCCOLO Veronique Master 4 (M4) CASTELNAU DE MONTMIRAL (81) |
18:02:28 |
647 |
CARVALHO Jorge Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
648 |
BRUT Jean-Francois Master 2 (M2) SAINTE BEAUZILLE (81) |
18:02:28 |
649 |
CASTANHEIRA Michaël Senior (SE) LABASTIDE DE LEVIS (81) |
18:02:28 |
650 |
BORDENAVE Pascal Master 5 (M5) MONTANS (81) |
18:02:28 |
652 |
CAMP Arnaud Master 3 (M3) REALMONT (81) |
18:02:28 |
653 |
CAMP Léana Espoir (ES) REALMONT (81) |
18:02:28 |
654 |
PERA Christophe Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
18:02:28 |
656 |
MARCHANDISE Kilian Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
18:02:28 |
657 |
REY Claude Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
658 |
GALINDO Lolita Senior (SE) CARMAUX (81) |
18:02:28 |
659 |
QUENOLI Laure Master 3 (M3) ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
660 |
DEROUBAIX Perrine Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
661 |
MÉRIE Adeline Senior (SE) LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
18:02:28 |
662 |
DURAND Christophe Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
18:02:28 |
663 |
COSTES Marc Master 5 (M5) TERSSAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
664 |
BANEGIL David Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
665 |
MODELY Léna Cadet (CA) SALIES (81) |
18:02:28 |
666 |
FURMANIK Sylviane Master 3 (M3) SALIES (81) |
18:02:28 |
667 |
CHILLON Sonia Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
668 |
RONCA Vincent Master 3 (M3) VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (81) |
18:02:28 |
669 |
ALBERT Sandra Senior (SE) CARMAUX (81) |
18:02:28 |
671 |
MAGANA Aude Master 4 (M4) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
18:02:28 |
672 |
MAGANA Fanny Espoir (ES) LIMOGES ATHLE (87) |
18:02:28 |
673 |
SASIAIN Monica Master 4 (M4) TEAM81 (81) |
18:02:28 |
674 |
MAGNE Angélique Master 1 (M1) MARSSAC-SUR-TARN (81) |
18:02:28 |
675 |
REYNES Sarah Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
676 |
ROUSSEL Loïs-Andréa Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
677 |
BORDERIES Agnès Master 2 (M2) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
678 |
VERNIERE Sara Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
679 |
ESTEBAN Lionel Master 1 (M1) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
680 |
LAUTAR Olivier Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
681 |
TRINDADE Sybille Senior (SE) DENAT (81) |
18:02:28 |
682 |
COUTAL Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
683 |
ESCALLE Florent Master 1 (M1) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
18:02:28 |
684 |
BEIGNET Élodie Master 1 (M1) TERRE DE BANCALIE (81) |
18:02:28 |
685 |
LECLERE Annick Master 2 (M2) CADALEN (81) |
18:02:28 |
686 |
LECLERE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) PN 81 (81) |
18:02:28 |
687 |
MAZEL Léon Espoir (ES) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
18:02:28 |
688 |
SOUDAIN Ambre Espoir (ES) S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE (81) |
18:02:28 |
689 |
ESTIQUE Marion Senior (SE) SALIES (81) |
18:02:28 |
690 |
LAFORET Jérôme Master 4 (M4) RC VALDERIES XIII (81) |
18:02:28 |
691 |
VIGROUX Hugo Espoir (ES) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
18:02:28 |
692 |
CRIBLEZ Anthony Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
18:02:28 |
693 |
MASINI Cyril Master 0 (M0) LESCURE-D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
18:02:28 |
694 |
TAQUET Andréa Master 0 (M0) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
695 |
ASSIÉ Joan Junior (JU) ALBI VELO SPORT (81) |
18:02:28 |
696 |
DESPOIX Stessy Senior (SE) LOMBERS (81) |
18:02:28 |
697 |
CHOLET Matthieu Master 1 (M1) TERRE-DE-BANCALIE (81) |
18:02:28 |
698 |
DAUZATS Marc Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
18:02:28 |
699 |
FERRIERES Laurent Master 3 (M3) LE CLUB CAMPUS (81) |
18:02:28 |
701 |
BRESSOLLE Vincent Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
702 |
AMALRIC Jérémy Senior (SE) SAINT-JUERY (81) |
18:02:28 |
704 |
COMBES Yann Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
705 |
SAUNOIS Patrick Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
706 |
GOUBAULT Tony Master 2 (M2) LAGRAVE (81) |
18:02:28 |
707 |
LABOURDETTE Corinne Master 2 (M2) S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31) |
18:02:28 |
708 |
FERRET Sophie Master 0 (M0) TRAIL FAYSSAC CLUB (81) |
18:02:28 |
709 |
TRINQUIER Stéphane Master 3 (M3) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
711 |
PLEGAT Marion Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
18:02:28 |
712 |
BALANDRAUX Lukas Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
18:02:28 |
713 |
BALANDRAUX Marie Master 4 (M4) RAMONVILLE (31) |
18:02:28 |
714 |
BALANDRAUX Jonas Senior (SE) RAMONVILLE (31) |
18:02:28 |
715 |
RAGOBERT-DASSIE Martine Master 4 (M4) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
18:02:28 |
716 |
VICTORIA Alexandre Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
717 |
PINGAUD Jean Junior (JU) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
18:02:28 |
718 |
LAMONEYRIE Matthieu Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
18:02:28 |
719 |
BRUNO Robin Senior (SE) S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARATHON (48) |
18:02:28 |
720 |
CHARON Pierre Senior (SE) ALBI CLUB (81) |
18:02:28 |
721 |
MAURAS Vincent Master 1 (M1) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
18:02:28 |
722 |
VARGAS Lucie Senior (SE) LACAUNE (81) |
18:02:28 |
723 |
BESLIN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) AUSSAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
724 |
TASSIE Thierry Master 4 (M4) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
18:02:28 |
725 |
PRIETO Enzo Senior (SE) SAINT JUERY (81) |
18:02:28 |
726 |
SIRGUE Arthur Senior (SE) CUNAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
727 |
CLARYSSE Christophe Master 4 (M4) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
18:02:28 |
728 |
VERNIERE Theo Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
729 |
BEAUMONT Laurent Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
730 |
MAURAIZIN Patrick Master 4 (M4) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
18:02:28 |
731 |
BARTHES Ondine Master 0 (M0) CAMBON (81) |
18:02:28 |
732 |
VAN LANGEN Twannie Master 1 (M1) CAMBON (81) |
18:02:28 |
733 |
DUCROS Frederic Master 2 (M2) RC VALDERIES XLLL (81) |
18:02:28 |
734 |
DALBIN Christel Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUN (81) |
18:02:28 |
736 |
URLACHER Sarah Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
737 |
MUSCATEL Nathalie Master 2 (M2) SAINT-CERE (46) |
18:02:28 |
738 |
SOULIE Daniel Master 4 (M4) GRAMOND (12) |
18:02:28 |
739 |
LE FRAPPER Pierre Master 0 (M0) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
18:02:28 |
740 |
ALVERNHE Sandra Senior (SE) FREJAIROLLES (81) |
18:02:28 |
741 |
PLATON Amandine Senior (SE) SA THIERS (81) |
18:02:28 |
742 |
BOURSET Aurélie Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
743 |
MAILHE Emilie Master 1 (M1) SAINT JUERY (81) |
18:02:28 |
744 |
YAHIAOUI Gilles Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
745 |
SICARD Jacques Master 10 (M10) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
746 |
CHUQUET Bruno Master 3 (M3) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
18:02:28 |
747 |
CAMALET Fabrice Master 2 (M2) UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
18:02:28 |
748 |
BÉZIAT Simon Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
18:02:28 |
749 |
MOLINIER Thibaut Espoir (ES) DENAT (81) |
18:02:28 |
504 |
MONTGAILLARD Gwenaelle Junior (JU) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
514 |
MANIERE Clément Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
521 |
GUIOT Linda Master 2 (M2) CRESPIN (12) |
Non Partant |
526 |
RIVIÈRES Stéphane Master 3 (M3) BRIATEXTE (81) |
Non Partant |
528 |
DELARD Damien Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
542 |
COTTO Serge Master 7 (M7) PUYGOUZON (81) |
Non Partant |
550 |
SINTIVE Sandrine Master 1 (M1) LESCURE D'ALBIGEOIS (81) |
Non Partant |
551 |
TRIDON Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
570 |
ALBIERO Frédérique Master 2 (M2) LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
Non Partant |
585 |
DIDION Fanny Senior (SE) SAINT PAUL CAP DE JOUX (81) |
Non Partant |
587 |
LLEDO Christelle Master 2 (M2) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
602 |
MALHERBE Marion Senior (SE) CRBP (31) |
Non Partant |
605 |
VIDAL Stéphanie Master 2 (M2) ARIFAT (81) |
Non Partant |
610 |
DARNÉ Pauline Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
618 |
TOUZAC Benoît Senior (SE) VIGOULET-AUZVIL (31) |
Non Partant |
621 |
VINCENT Ambre Cadet (CA) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
622 |
LOUBIERE Robert Master 8 (M8) RACINE CLUBS VALDERIES 13 (81) |
Non Partant |
627 |
LAUTAR Timothée Cadet (CA) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
633 |
LAURAS Emilie Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
651 |
DELMAS Jeanne Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
655 |
VAYRETTE-PERA Valérie Master 2 (M2) CASTRES (81) |
Non Partant |
670 |
MARTY Jean Pierre Master 4 (M4) LEGUEVIN (31) |
Non Partant |
700 |
BARDY Jean Remi Master 1 (M1) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
703 |
DIOGO Annabelle Master 1 (M1) ALBIFREERUNNING (81) |
Non Partant |
710 |
FAITOUT Jamel Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
Non Partant |
735 |
CAMP Arthur Junior (JU) ALBI (81) |
Non Partant |
750 |
DUREL Romain Master 2 (M2) BRENS (81) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 09/03/2024 20:27:53