Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 1
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
BAJON Maxime Minime (MI) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
2 |
PAILHES Noah Minime (MI) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
4 |
FAGET Felix Minime (MI) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
5 |
CHALUPCZAK Pierrick Minime (MI) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
6 |
LEBOUCHER Maelys Minime (MI) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
8 |
SORBET Coralie Minime (MI) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
9 |
BIZOT Lucile Minime (MI) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
10 |
ROULE Emma Cadet (CA) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
11 |
PRUNIER Jeanne Cadet (CA) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
12 |
COMBACAL Lou Ann Cadet (CA) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
13 |
DANTAUX ARGELA Elynne Cadet (CA) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
14 |
LEVAVASSEUR Thais Cadet (CA) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
15 |
LANCUENTRE Elsa Junior (JU) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
17 |
CHALUPCZAK Karla Junior (JU) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
18 |
LEMBEZAT Nathan Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
19 |
BONNANS Margot Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
20 |
BIGOTTE Olann Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
21 |
SENEGAS Jules Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
22 |
CASTANIE Simon Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
24 |
TORJA Lucas Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
25 |
OUNACER Elias Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
26 |
BARON Enza Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
27 |
GUILHOT Lola Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
29 |
DESSIENNE Elona Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
30 |
JOUGLA Florine Junior (JU) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
31 |
CHAUVIN Emilie Cadet (CA) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
32 |
JOUCLA Jade Cadet (CA) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
33 |
MERIC Juliette Cadet (CA) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
34 |
COSTENARO Keelin Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
35 |
SENDERENS Lilou Cadet (CA) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
36 |
HOUZE Maewenn Cadet (CA) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
37 |
BABAUX Océane Cadet (CA) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
38 |
BRUT Jade Junior (JU) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
40 |
MORENO Mathilde Junior (JU) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
41 |
MONGENIE Lyze Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
42 |
EVRARD Enzo Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
43 |
RICAUD Lou Anne Junior (JU) SDIS 32 (32) |
11:02:10 |
44 |
LAFAIRIE Noah Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
45 |
LACOMBE Kylian Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
46 |
GELLY Timeo Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
47 |
PROUDHOM Raphael Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
49 |
FAUQUEMBERGUE Lilou Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
52 |
BOUYGUES Faustine Junior (JU) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
53 |
BRUGIDOU Lisa Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
54 |
COUTURE Margot Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
55 |
GASPAR Clara Junior (JU) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
57 |
LASFARGUES Chloe Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
59 |
LEPORC Clarisse Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
60 |
LEJEUNE Juliette Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
63 |
CORREIRA Mathias Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
65 |
GIMIZINA Mathias Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
66 |
JACOB Jade Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
67 |
LALAQUE Guilliann Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
74 |
CHENE Dorian Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
75 |
FRAYSSINET Amthis Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
76 |
ROUZIER Timothe Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
79 |
MAIO Zack Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
11:02:10 |
81 |
FLEURY Victorine Cadet (CA) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
82 |
WIEDEMANN Elouan Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
83 |
BARBIER-SENAC Lucas Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
84 |
CHOY Elias Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
85 |
TONNELLIER Lucas Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
86 |
CHRISTAUD-BRAIZE Louis Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
87 |
LARROUX_LAURENS Lucas Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
88 |
LECOCQ Clément Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
89 |
OUANES Justine Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
90 |
FREJAVILLE Emilie Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
91 |
REY Clara Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
92 |
MINGO Camille Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
93 |
COURBIERES Sédona Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
94 |
BOUTINAUD Marie Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
95 |
CHAMBON Julie Minime (MI) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
96 |
EUILLET Estelle Cadet (CA) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
97 |
SIERRA Clara Cadet (CA) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
98 |
DEGEORGE Elisa Cadet (CA) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
100 |
OBELA Siloë Cadet (CA) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
101 |
LEVY Anaelle Cadet (CA) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
102 |
NICOLAIEFF Carla Cadet (CA) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
103 |
DE SAINTE FOY Eulalie Junior (JU) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
104 |
MHAMDI Laissa Junior (JU) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
105 |
ESPAGNOL Anais Junior (JU) SDIS 31 (31) |
11:02:10 |
108 |
CRANTELLE Elya Cadet (CA) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
109 |
GONZALES GAY Sara Cadet (CA) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
110 |
ROMATIF Lucie Cadet (CA) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
111 |
GIREMUS Maeva Junior (JU) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
112 |
CALLAERT Morgane Cadet (CA) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
113 |
GUIGUET VAYSSADE Savanna Cadet (CA) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
115 |
VAYSSET Maelys Cadet (CA) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
116 |
BERNARD Adele Junior (JU) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
118 |
VEYRAC Honorine Junior (JU) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
119 |
VIDAL Lucie Junior (JU) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
120 |
BOUTEILLE Fantine Minime (MI) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
121 |
SOLINHAC Maelie Minime (MI) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
122 |
VALENTIN Clémence Minime (MI) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
123 |
BONAL Alexi Minime (MI) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
124 |
DOUTRELON Nolan Minime (MI) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
125 |
MOUNIE Kyliam Minime (MI) SDIS 12 (12) |
11:02:10 |
149 |
BEGASSAT Laura Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
294 |
SOVRAN Laura Cadet (CA) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
298 |
ARNAUDE Lucie Junior (JU) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
299 |
TERSET-RICARD Anna Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
300 |
CARLOTTI Livia Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
301 |
ECH-CHARAF Ines Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
302 |
DRAPIER Lyna Cadet (CA) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
303 |
SERENE-MONROZIES Ambre Cadet (CA) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
308 |
SOULEIMAN Leili Rose Cadet (CA) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
318 |
EMOND Paul Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
11:02:10 |
320 |
PELLET Emma Cadet (CA) SDIS 82 (82) |
11:02:10 |
3 |
ORABONA Luca Minime (MI) SDIS 32 (32) |
Non Partant |
7 |
DUPONT Chloe Minime (MI) SDIS 32 (32) |
Non Partant |
16 |
MONFERRAN Sarah Junior (JU) SDIS 32 (32) |
Non Partant |
23 |
DARBLADE Pierre Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
28 |
PERILLON Maelys Minime (MI) SDIS 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
39 |
ALBERT Audrey Junior (JU) SDIS 81 (81) |
Non Partant |
48 |
PETRENKO Nikita Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
Non Partant |
50 |
BOURCIER Roxane Minime (MI) SDSI 82 (82) |
Non Partant |
51 |
SARAZIN Emilie Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
Non Partant |
56 |
GERARD Lili Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
58 |
LASFARGUES Emmy Junior (JU) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
62 |
CARRE Naomie Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
64 |
DEILHES Hugo Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
68 |
LIOGER Gabriel Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
69 |
MAZOUZ Maina Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
70 |
MOYART Jade Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
71 |
TILLIE Lena Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
73 |
KAING Jade Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
77 |
CHALOUHY Agatte Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
78 |
CONTIVAL Elina Cadet (CA) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
80 |
JARDIDT Mateo Minime (MI) SDIS 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
99 |
GIL-DELANNOY Amelie Cadet (CA) SDIS 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
106 |
LE JEUNE Emma Junior (JU) SDIS 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
107 |
DUCASSE Chloe Junior (JU) SDIS 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
114 |
PICARD Elise Cadet (CA) SDIS 12 (12) |
Non Partant |
117 |
BATUT Juliette Junior (JU) SDIS 12 (12) |
Non Partant |
304 |
YANDZA Noah Minime (MI) SDIS 82 (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 09/03/2024 15:02:52