Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 14 | URCUN Damien | 1h30'15 | XXX (17) |
|
2 | 113 | BIRONNEAU Teo | 1h35'23 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
3 | 140 | ROUVET Julien | 1h36'37 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
4 | 28 | ROBERT Kevin | 1h38'00 | ACF ALSTOM LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
5 | 165 | ARLOT Cyril | 1h38'11 | COULON (79) |
|
6 | 116 | DUCEPT Romain | 1h40'12 | TDR79 (85) |
|
7 | 93 | RABAUD Andréas | 1h42'53 | LA FOULEE CABARIOTAISE (17) |
|
8 | 152 | PIGEAU Vincent | 1h43'22 | NIORT (79) |
|
9 | 145 | CHEVALIER Jeremy | 1h43'36 | ELECTRIC CLUB NIORTAIS (79) |
|
10 | 41 | RAUTUREAU Anthony | 1h43'58 | MAUZE-SUR-LE-MIGNON (79) |
|
11 | 101 | BERTHOME Geoffrey | 1h44'27 | ST ANDRE DE LIDON (17) |
|
12 | 146 | COERVER Bert | 1h44'43 | VOUILLE (79) |
|
13 | 91 | BANLIER Laurent | 1h45'16 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
14 | 189 | CHABOT Pierre-Emmanuel | 1h45'35 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
15 | 31 | JOLY Tanguy | 1h46'14 | LA GREVE SUR MIGNON (17) |
|
16 | 181 | POIROUX Guillaume | 1h46'36 | COURS'SON NATURE (17) |
|
17 | 17 | VALET Kevin | 1h46'53 | LES POUIKS (17) |
|
18 | 67 | COUSIN Jimmy | 1h47'00 | GROUPE PHELIPPEAU (17) |
|
19 | 188 | DARDANT Jimmy | 1h47'10 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
20 | 125 | SERCEAU Florian | 1h47'11 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
21 | 71 | MERCIER Aurélien | 1h47'23 | TEAM TRAIL 17 (17) |
|
22 | 99 | GUERIN Julien | 1h47'30 | ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON (85) |
|
23 | 187 | BERNIER Guillaume | 1h48'26 | FORS (79) |
|
24 | 176 | JACQUES Christophe | 1h49'23 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
25 | 143 | ECHARD Antoine | 1h49'27 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
26 | 159 | JOUSSELIN Thomas | 1h49'44 | CRAMCHABAN (17) |
|
27 | 186 | GUYON François | 1h49'49 | NIEUL AIRPUR (17) |
|
28 | 3 | SAUSSEAU Laurent | 1h50'05 | BOURNEAU (85) |
|
29 | 291 | SAVALLI Marc | 1h51'12 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
30 | 29 | COSTA MACHADO Joselito | 1h51'26 | URBAN RUNNERS SAINTES (17) |
|
31 | 184 | DEPIN Frederic | 1h51'40 | SAINT MARTIAL DE LOULAY (17) |
|
32 | 72 | MAYET Jérôme | 1h52'02 | AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* (17) |
|
33 | 183 | BIREPINTE Alexis | 1h53'22 | AROO OCR CREW (79) |
|
34 | 133 | MAIRÉ Alain | 1h53'35 | TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79) |
|
35 | 128 | VIOLLEAU Guillaume | 1h54'29 | ARDIN (79) |
|
36 | 100 | PLET Johann | 1h54'50 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
37 | 164 | MARTIN Thibault | 1h55'01 | TEAM TEXAS (17) |
|
38 | 119 | HUILLIN Arnaud | 1h55'12 | SALLES-SUR-MER (17) |
|
39 | 80 | BALLANGER Renaud | 1h55'36 | FORGES (17) |
|
40 | 153 | LE BRUN Thomas | 1h55'47 | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
41 | 33 | GAUDIN Michaël | 1h56'11 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
42 | 110 | BERNARDIN Fabien | 1h57'03 | LES PIEDS NICKELES (79) |
|
43 | 131 | BODIN Marceau | 1h57'05 | AYTRE (17) |
|
44 | 70 | DENIAU Jocelyn | 1h57'30 | SAINT MEDARD D'AUNIS (17) |
|
45 | 78 | SAIVRES Anthony | 1h57'36 | PERIGNY (17) |
|
46 | 182 | COURTOIS Christophe | 1h57'45 | INDVIVIDUEL (17) |
|
47 | 114 | GOUBAN Antoine | 1h58'52 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
48 | 163 | LE HEN Pascal | 1h59'21 | S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE (56) |
|
49 | 142 | FEUFEU Manuel | 1h59'46 | VOUILLE (79) |
|
50 | 11 | CROOK Neville | 1h59'58 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
|
51 | 65 | LUSSOT Julien | 2h01'05 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
52 | 1 | FLAMANT Michaël | 2h01'35 | FERRIERES (17) |
|
53 | 112 | CHARRIER Maxime | 2h01'43 | LES PATTES CARBO (17) |
|
54 | 64 | LANDRET Stephane | 2h02'21 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
55 | 98 | BERSEGEAY Antoine | 2h02'58 | AUNISUD TRIATHLON (17) |
|
56 | 56 | GAZEAU Guillaume | 2h03'10 | SAINT-HILAIRE-LA-PALUD (79) |
|
57 | 50 | AMANN Benjamin | 2h03'20 | TEAM ENDURANCE GUIGNOLESQUE (17) |
|
58 | 149 | METAIS Frederic | 2h03'48 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
|
59 | 52 | DEBRIAT Amaury | 2h03'51 | FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB (79) |
|
60 | 192 | GORIN Freddy | 2h03'59 | ATHLETISME OLERONNAIS |
|
61 | 82 | ARS Florian | 2h04'05 | ST POMPAIN (79) |
|
62 | 77 | VERNOUX Nicolas | 2h04'19 | AIGREFEUILLE D AUNIS (17) |
|
63 | 126 | MARTORI Stéphane | 2h04'21 | AS RUN IN NIORT (85) |
|
64 | 155 | CARRÉE Anthony | 2h05'24 | LE PALAIS (56) |
|
65 | 120 | JOLY Vincent | 2h05'49 | XMEN (79) |
|
66 | 193 | DAVIEAUD Merry | 2h06'16 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
|
67 | 2 | FALCIONI Jonathan | 2h06'19 | COURCON (17) |
|
68 | 150 | FOLIARD LE GAL Sebastien | 2h06'55 | S/L SA FONTENAY-LE-COMTE (85) |
|
69 | 18 | TROCNET Arnaud | 2h06'59 | MARANS (17) |
|
70 | 134 | DEFFORGE Xavier | 2h07'33 | ARCHINGEAY (17) |
|
71 | 73 | DECELAS Alexandre | 2h07'57 | LES PETITS MOLLETS (17) |
|
72 | 172 | BONNY Guillaume | 2h08'02 | TONNAY-CHARENTE (17) |
|
73 | 32 | BANT Jacky | 2h08'30 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
74 | 103 | RENOIR Dimitri | 2h08'34 | EXTRUPLAST (79) |
|
75 | 34 | BESSELIEVRE Jean-Charles | 2h08'51 | LUCON JOGGING NATURE (85) |
|
76 | 19 | FERNANDEZ Christophe | 2h08'53 | MARANS (17) |
|
77 | 121 | LOEMBE Charvey | 2h09'24 | AIGONDIGNE (79) |
|
78 | 162 | SAUVIGNON Laurent | 2h09'34 | LES GAMBETTES CHAPELAINES (17) |
|
79 | 117 | HENZER Corentin | 2h09'51 | LES PIEDS NICKELES (79) |
|
80 | 60 | POIRMEUR Yohan | 2h10'09 | MAUZE SUR LE MIGNON (79) |
|
81 | 138 | LAMBERT Bruno | 2h10'37 | SANTORUN (17) |
|
82 | 147 | MARC Michael | 2h10'47 | ROCHEFORT (17) |
|
83 | 83 | LOIRAT Alain | 2h10'53 | TERRE DE RUNNER 79 (79) |
|
84 | 166 | DEPLAIX Cedric | 2h10'57 | TONNAY CHARENTE (17) |
|
85 | 7 | DUFOUR Eric | 2h11'10 | MARENNES (17) |
|
86 | 135 | MORLAT Nicolas | 2h11'13 | COURCON (17) |
|
87 | 5 | POINOT Gwenael | 2h11'16 | STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79) |
|
88 | 129 | NEAU Wilfrid | 2h11'17 | TERRE DE RUNNERS79 (85) |
|
89 | 42 | BRILLANT Matthias | 2h11'48 | MAILLEZAIS (85) |
|
90 | 54 | DIGUET Gregory | 2h12'02 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
91 | 108 | SIMONNET Eric | 2h12'05 | LES PIEDS NICKELES (79) |
|
92 | 104 | FERNANDES Philippe | 2h12'37 | OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
93 | 74 | FAYET Francois | 2h12'48 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (01) |
|
94 | 44 | ROBERT Antoine | 2h13'23 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
95 | 23 | CHASSIN Xavier | 2h14'10 | COPAINS DU 17 ET 79 (79) |
|
96 | 22 | HAUET Stéphane | 2h14'11 | COPAIN DU 17 ET 79 (17) |
|
97 | 37 | DANCHE Jean Jacques | 2h14'30 | FOURS (33) |
|
98 | 158 | RICHARD Laurent | 2h14'38 | NIORT (79) |
|
99 | 81 | DECOUX G.o | 2h15'09 | PUILBOREAU (17) |
|
100 | 57 | PROTON Jérôme | 2h16'21 | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON (17) |
|
101 | 97 | AUTHIER Olivier | 2h16'25 | S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB (17) |
|
102 | 144 | GOY Axel | 2h16'33 | PONT LEVIS PADDLE (79) |
|
103 | 16 | DENIMAL Geoffroy | 2h16'40 | LE GUE D'ALLERE (17) |
|
104 | 63 | DILLOT Mickael | 2h16'45 | LE THOU (17) |
|
105 | 20 | PASQUALINI Gerard | 2h16'50 | FSPN (17) |
|
106 | 59 | DELEHELLE Julien | 2h17'00 | LA GREVE SUR MIGNON (17) |
|
107 | 21 | ARCHAMBAULT Anthony | 2h17'06 | CIRE DAUNIS (17) |
|
108 | 185 | MESSY Sébastien | 2h19'16 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
109 | 102 | CHEROUVRIER Jean-René | 2h19'25 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
110 | 6 | BIRAUD Fabrice | 2h19'26 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
111 | 55 | PASSEBON Jean Luc | 2h19'26 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
112 | 79 | BALLANGER Jean-Daniel | 2h20'54 | FORGES (17) |
|
113 | 178 | LOIR Christophe | 2h21'36 | S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS (17) |
|
114 | 8 | CLAVEL David | 2h21'40 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
115 | 49 | GUICHETEAU Pascal | 2h22'30 | COURCON (17) |
|
116 | 154 | SORIN Mickael | 2h23'31 | CHAUCHE (85) |
|
117 | 171 | CHOUCROUN Alexis | 2h23'43 | LA REUNION LE LA (17) |
|
118 | 141 | PANUE James | 2h24'39 | KALEDORUN (17) |
|
119 | 46 | REGNAULT William | 2h26'23 | S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB (17) |
|
120 | 68 | PHELIPPEAU Pascal | 2h27'19 | GROUPE PHELIPPEAU (17) |
|
121 | 109 | BELLY Christophe | 2h27'49 | YVES (17) |
|
122 | 167 | BOUFFIL Romain | 2h28'17 | ATHLETISME OLERONAIS (17) |
|
123 | 38 | MORIN Philippe | 2h28'24 | COURCON (17) |
|
124 | 161 | MEURGER Maxime | 2h28'30 | CHAGNOLET (17) |
|
125 | 84 | SUREAU Hervé | 2h28'45 | RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
126 | 89 | BERNIER Christophe | 2h30'00 | SAINTES (17) |
|
127 | 177 | BOUDAREL Cédric | 2h30'45 | FREETNESS (17) |
|
128 | 69 | BERTRAND Alexis | 2h32'18 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
129 | 130 | LORIGNY Joel | 2h32'21 | TRAIL OR NOT (79) |
|
130 | 122 | DAUNAS Daniel | 2h32'21 | CA ST AGNANT (17) |
|
131 | 66 | BONNEAU Sébastien | 2h32'44 | GROUPE PHELIPPEAU (85) |
|
132 | 190 | BECERRO Nicolas | 2h33'08 | USA AIGREFEUILLE |
|
133 | 191 | BERTHELOT Christophe | 2h34'12 | LA TAUGONAISE |
|
134 | 27 | BOUHIER Florian | 2h34'47 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
135 | 92 | DETCHENIQUE Anthony | 2h34'50 | US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME (17) |
|
136 | 157 | REDONDO Cyril | 2h35'09 | DOMPIERRE-SUR-MER (17) |
|
137 | 137 | CHARDAT Yohann | 2h36'37 | L'HOUMEAU (17) |
|
138 | 118 | RENAUDON Pierre | 2h39'04 | SALLES SUR MER (17) |
|
139 | 127 | SARBONI Aurélien | 2h39'07 | LA SARB' A CANNES (17) |
|
140 | 86 | CHATAIGNON Arnaud | 2h40'36 | DOMPIERRE SUR MER (17) |
|
141 | 61 | RIBREAU Jacques | 2h42'24 | CAPALOUETTES (85) |
|
142 | 39 | FLENOIR Eric | 2h43'10 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
143 | 123 | BOUHALI Rachid | 2h45'14 | AS RUN IN NIORT (79) |
|
144 | 40 | FLENOIR Antonin | 2h47'41 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
|
145 | 95 | ARROUAYS Elliot | 2h55'48 | SAUJON (17) |
|
146 | 156 | PERRIN Stephane | 3h02'56 | CHERVEUX RUN ATURE (79) |
|