Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 634 | LEJEUNE Juliette | 1h21'40 | PRADINES (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 575 | CHOGNOT Anouk | 1h42'09 | LE BOUSCAT (33) |
| 2 | 528 | LACAM Candice | 1h53'57 | ECLA ALBI* (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 721 | DELARUE Clémence | 1h45'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 527 | LEPETIT Charlotte | 1h53'57 | CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 852 | CAYLA Émilie | 1h21'46 | TEAM PIF (46) |
| 2 | 581 | DECAUDIN Marie | 1h22'03 | LES EXTRA PEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 725 | GONZALEZ Alicia | 1h24'51 | BRUNIQUEL (82) |
| 4 | 506 | CHARPENTIER Emilie | 1h27'15 | MONTLAUZUN (46) |
| 5 | 643 | DELPUECH Perrine | 1h27'22 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 6 | 767 | DELMAS Marie | 1h29'18 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 7 | 768 | BELLAGARDE Lea | 1h29'56 | SA MERIGNAC (33) |
| 8 | 579 | BLACKWELL Roxanne | 1h31'58 | GIGNAC (34) |
| 9 | 681 | CAUMONT Alexia | 1h34'30 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 10 | 619 | BOUSQUET Mathilde | 1h35'31 | CONCOTS (46) |
| 11 | 566 | SWAENEPOEL Blandine | 1h39'55 | CAHORS (46) |
| 12 | 513 | PORTUGAL Claire | 1h41'58 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 13 | 607 | SOLACROUP Anna | 1h44'42 | LYON (69) |
| 14 | 588 | SERRANO Prune | 1h44'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 587 | VALENTIN Claire | 1h45'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 637 | SUDRIÈS Géraldine | 1h45'45 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (31) |
| 17 | 577 | CROS Emma | 1h46'47 | EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
| 18 | 596 | VIALA Charlene | 1h47'40 | VAZERAC (82) |
| 19 | 803 | BAILLAT Agathe | 1h47'43 | AUCUN (46) |
| 20 | 755 | SALENDRES Alexandra | 1h48'07 | FRONTON (31) |
| 21 | 835 | VINCENT Romane | 1h48'52 | CAHORS (46) |
| 22 | 750 | GUEUDIN Bettina | 1h49'20 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 23 | 699 | BAYOL Carole-Anne | 1h50'35 | SOTURAC (46) |
| 24 | 543 | GIRAUD Sophie | 1h50'47 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 25 | 718 | GODERE Lénaïk | 1h51'22 | POMPIGNAN (82) |
| 26 | 533 | PRUNIER Camille | 1h52'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 797 | BOUTIGNY Mathilde | 1h52'16 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 28 | 522 | VALET MARCOTTY Amandine | 1h54'11 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 29 | 624 | DELASSUS Caroline | 1h56'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 819 | DAVID Aurélie | 1h57'08 | ROQUECOR (82) |
| 31 | 813 | ALLARD Fanette | 1h57'27 | CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
| 32 | 530 | BOYER Mathilde | 1h57'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 576 | LUCHEZ Gaëlle | 1h58'51 | MONTCUQ (46) |
| 34 | 705 | BOURREE Eléonore | 2h00'21 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 35 | 849 | PAUCHET Anick | 2h00'21 | CAHORS (46) |
| 36 | 565 | LAGOUTTE Odile | 2h00'53 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 37 | 658 | LEBEC Emilie | 2h03'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 846 | MEURIE Eva | 2h03'32 | CAHORS (46) |
| 39 | 515 | ERDMANN Alexandra | 2h07'03 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 40 | 558 | MASSARI Léa | 2h10'46 | CAHORS (46) |
| 41 | 531 | LARROUTUROU Hélène | 2h11'12 | AIR (33) |
| 42 | 525 | COUDERC Alexia | 2h13'43 | MEAUZAC (82) |
| 43 | 593 | MAZET Juliette | 2h15'05 | GOURDON (46) |
| 44 | 805 | MONPLE Emilie | 2h18'06 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 45 | 794 | PLAINECASSAGNE Marie Hélène | 2h21'00 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 46 | 519 | ALONSO Julie | 2h30'53 | ATELIER RUN (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 564 | LAFAGE Marie | 1h33'18 | CIEURAC (46) |
| 2 | 708 | RAMOS Caroline | 1h37'10 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
| 3 | 729 | BELLICAULT Emmanuelle | 1h39'43 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 4 | 809 | VIGNALS Mélissa | 1h44'36 | TOUR DE FAURE (46) |
| 5 | 598 | BRUN Aurore | 1h45'41 | PRADINE (46) |
| 6 | 764 | NUNES DA SILVA Tania | 1h46'47 | VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 7 | 541 | LABBAYE Amandine | 1h47'50 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 8 | 738 | FLEURY Celine | 1h50'43 | UFOLEP FUMEL (46) |
| 9 | 800 | BOUCHER Carine | 1h51'05 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 10 | 648 | MARCHAND Priscillia | 1h52'22 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 11 | 674 | ROUSSILLE Anais | 1h52'51 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 12 | 749 | FOSSÉ Astrid | 1h56'32 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 13 | 793 | BORREDON Floriane | 1h56'36 | 123 SOLEIL (82) |
| 14 | 859 | DELASSUS Mathilde | 2h01'14 | MONTCUQ (46) |
| 15 | 822 | IRIGOYEN Marion | 2h01'58 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 16 | 842 | ROZIERES Sabrina | 2h06'18 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 17 | 724 | BROS Marion | 2h07'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 548 | AGUILLON Aurélie | 2h22'16 | FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46) |
| 19 | 734 | BERSUAT Vanessa | 2h39'40 | SAINT PASTOUR (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 772 | PENCHE PUJOL Aurore | 1h28'40 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 2 | 663 | LAVIALE Lucie | 1h35'12 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 3 | 652 | MOLES BRUERE Emilie | 1h40'58 | DURAVEL (46) |
| 4 | 671 | DE SOUSA Delphine | 1h42'03 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 5 | 811 | THOMAS Marie | 1h43'39 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 6 | 552 | BORDES-LETORD Cécile | 1h46'07 | ANTAGNAC (47) |
| 7 | 510 | ALAYRAC Isabelle | 1h50'04 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 669 | NÉPLAZ Anne-Léonor | 1h50'11 | TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65) |
| 9 | 609 | CARIAS Gabriela | 1h56'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 821 | VANNEREAU Magali | 2h01'57 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 11 | 732 | VINCENT Krystel | 2h06'27 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 12 | 680 | MACHEMIE Marion | 2h08'00 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 13 | 540 | FRABOSCHI Anne | 2h16'20 | SEILH (31) |
| 14 | 539 | LEBLANC Isabelle | 2h16'20 | L'UNION (31) |
| 15 | 692 | BERSUAT Laetitia | 2h25'46 | GINDOU (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 615 | RAFIGNON FAIVRE Elodie | 1h32'15 | LACOURT-SAINT-PIERRE (82) |
| 2 | 584 | ROZIÈRES Malaurie | 1h34'29 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 555 | BENAYS Sylvie | 1h38'13 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 4 | 611 | LAJAUD Mélanie | 1h41'22 | TRAIL DES FONTAINES (46) |
| 5 | 654 | CAVALIE Anne | 1h43'33 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 6 | 817 | THOMAS Anne | 1h43'39 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 7 | 863 | TRIVIER Cathy | 1h45'36 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
| 8 | 651 | ZAMBON Fanny | 1h49'10 | DURAVEL (46) |
| 9 | 645 | BUTIN Stephanie | 1h52'04 | FUMEL (47) |
| 10 | 665 | ORTEGA Mélissa | 1h54'54 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 11 | 635 | HÉREIL Agnès | 1h56'29 | S/L TULLE AC (19) |
| 12 | 840 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h04'22 | CAHORS (46) |
| 13 | 791 | PORTRAT Sandrine | 2h06'02 | TRAIL DU DIABLE (46) |
| 14 | 610 | BELON Berangere | 2h06'53 | TRAIL DES FONTAINES (46) |
| 15 | 559 | SABATIE Laurence | 2h11'58 | VAZERAC (82) |
| 16 | 547 | BRION Flavie | 2h16'20 | L'UNION (31) |
| 17 | 843 | CHAUVIERE Vanessa | 2h22'13 | SAINT-PIERRE-LAFEUILLE (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 760 | ROUX Fanny | 1h14'43 | LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
| 2 | 673 | BOTTREAU Isabelle | 1h33'18 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (82) |
| 3 | 707 | DUQUESNE Fanny | 1h36'31 | MAS DE SABOTH (46) |
| 4 | 689 | BONJEAN Severine | 1h41'56 | TALENCE (33) |
| 5 | 660 | ISSALY Nathalie | 1h54'43 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 6 | 799 | RIVIERE Marie Pierre | 1h57'22 | FLAUJACPOUJOLS (46) |
| 7 | 694 | RUBIO Severine | 2h05'19 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 8 | 777 | MONFORTE Karine | 2h16'55 | CIEURAC (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 640 | SOURSOU Nathalie | 1h33'56 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 630 | ALCOUFFE Christine | 1h51'14 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 3 | 650 | SOURSOU Marie-José | 2h03'03 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 614 | DELPECH Christine | 2h05'19 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 686 | LIGONIE Pascale | 1h32'39 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 2 | 698 | DELHOUME Sylvie | 1h41'49 | LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES (86) |
| 3 | 769 | LAMOTHE Nathalie | 1h50'47 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 557 | ALBOUYS Evelyne | 1h52'16 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 5 | 778 | VITRAC Nicole | 1h54'59 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 685 | MAMPRIN Simone | 1h47'26 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
| 2 | 606 | ROUQUETTE Genevieve | 2h11'36 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 3 | 600 | REBOANI Christine | 2h11'37 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
| 4 | 702 | PAVARD Ghislaine | 2h15'19 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 599 | RAYET Solange | 2h56'48 | ST LEON D'ISSIGEAC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 590 | LAFRAGETTE Jorys | 1h07'34 | LAFRATEAM (46) |
| 2 | 839 | MARTY Timéo | 1h24'25 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 757 | REUCHERON-AHFIR Ewen | 1h38'01 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 700 | ROUGIÉ Tristan | 1h16'42 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 832 | GLEMAREC Océan | 1h19'38 | SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
| 3 | 781 | COUSTEAU Bastien | 1h49'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 751 | VITTORI Swan | 1h05'50 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 2 | 860 | BOURGEOIS Remi | 1h15'57 | ESCLAUZELS (46) |
| 3 | 627 | ADSUARA Nicolas | 1h18'53 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 855 | DELCLAUX Pierre | 1h21'16 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 5 | 836 | FREJAVILLE Gabin | 1h24'59 | CAHORS (46) |
| 6 | 538 | BERTRAND Antoine | 1h29'25 | CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 798 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h46'53 | BORREZE (24) |
| 8 | 612 | GILBERT Dorian | 1h46'53 | DOUELLE (46) |
| 9 | 851 | CHARRON Mathis | 2h03'32 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 728 | BOUCHER Gaëtan | 1h02'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 829 | FINS Jordan | 1h08'06 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 556 | DELLUC Sebastien | 1h08'51 | WWW.ARPHYSIOTRAINING.COM (46) |
| 4 | 690 | BEZIAT Cedric | 1h08'53 | ST PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
| 5 | 589 | LESCOUL Clement | 1h13'18 | SAMAZAN (47) |
| 6 | 621 | SIRIEIX Alexandre | 1h13'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 758 | CALMEJANE Jerome | 1h14'00 | SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (31) |
| 8 | 761 | JUILLA Hugo | 1h14'16 | CASSENEUIL (47) |
| 9 | 687 | CATTIN Florian | 1h14'16 | ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40) |
| 10 | 714 | DIOT CAVALIE Romain | 1h14'47 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 11 | 639 | RICOUART Gabin | 1h17'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 739 | BUTTO Valentin | 1h18'29 | SAINT CEZERT (31) |
| 13 | 833 | ROBERT Sullyvan | 1h18'43 | CAHORS (46) |
| 14 | 664 | JEAN Mathis | 1h19'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 820 | JULIEN Thibaut | 1h19'49 | EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
| 16 | 858 | GABACH Florian | 1h20'59 | VAZERAC (82) |
| 17 | 779 | COMBET VITTORI Féliz | 1h21'07 | FRANCOULES (46) |
| 18 | 776 | PLAINECASSAGNE Benoit | 1h24'49 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 19 | 717 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h27'13 | GOURDON (46) |
| 20 | 709 | JOBARD Quentin | 1h28'02 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 21 | 742 | LAROCHE Paul | 1h28'09 | MONTCUQ (46) |
| 22 | 501 | BONY Théo | 1h28'47 | ANGLARS-JUILLAC (46) |
| 23 | 636 | GLORIANT Arthur | 1h29'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 844 | MARTINEZ Nathan | 1h35'06 | LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
| 25 | 659 | SIFFRAY Pierre | 1h35'09 | RODEZ (12) |
| 26 | 662 | SANCHEZ Mathias | 1h35'12 | TEAM JDK RACING (82) |
| 27 | 850 | AZEMAR Greg | 1h35'34 | CAHORS (46) |
| 28 | 523 | GIRAULT Mathieu | 1h37'10 | DURAVEL (46) |
| 29 | 563 | KRANZER Quentin | 1h39'53 | CAHORS (46) |
| 30 | 865 | GATIGNOL Anne Charlotte | 1h41'10 | CAHORS (46) |
| 31 | 678 | SINGLANDE Leo | 1h41'12 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 32 | 806 | DESHORS Paul | 1h43'26 | CAHORS (46) |
| 33 | 766 | CAMPS Pierre | 1h44'19 | FRONTON (31) |
| 34 | 828 | CALLUAUD Paul | 1h44'31 | DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82) |
| 35 | 743 | WATRINET Lucas | 1h46'04 | MONTCUQ (46) |
| 36 | 657 | TARADE Luis | 1h47'35 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 37 | 722 | LEFEUVRE Alexandre | 1h48'09 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 38 | 788 | BASSE Jeroan | 1h50'24 | BRUNIQUEL (82) |
| 39 | 789 | GAUTIER Axel | 1h50'27 | SAINT JORY (31) |
| 40 | 618 | BOUSQUET Corentin | 1h50'45 | LES ARQUES (46) |
| 41 | 562 | JACQUA Alan | 1h51'45 | DAUSSE (47) |
| 42 | 741 | BALBUSQUIER Mathieu | 1h51'49 | MONTCUQ EN QUERCY BLANC (46) |
| 43 | 823 | GAUTIER Jérémy | 1h53'10 | SAINT-CIRQ (82) |
| 44 | 625 | ROQUES Julien | 1h54'28 | 123 SOLEIL (82) |
| 45 | 733 | FUMADELLES Loic | 2h06'27 | MONBEQUI (82) |
| 46 | 592 | COQTERRE Thomas | 2h15'05 | GOURDON (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 613 | CHAMBANEAU Hervé | 1h07'10 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 2 | 759 | CECCOMARINI Romain | 1h07'51 | COACH AZROUR (34) |
| 3 | 782 | MAGNENET Aurélien | 1h10'29 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 801 | SALVAN Anthony | 1h11'24 | PRADINES (46) |
| 5 | 740 | PÉRIÉ Guillaume | 1h11'40 | LANZAC (46) |
| 6 | 745 | DELANIS Wesley | 1h12'11 | HWARANG TAEKWONDO CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 586 | DÉLOS Alban | 1h14'46 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
| 8 | 549 | HENRAS Yannick | 1h15'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 670 | BOTTOS Laurent | 1h16'24 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 10 | 580 | DECAUDIN Thibault | 1h18'50 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 11 | 591 | KUNST Tim | 1h20'04 | LORMONT (33) |
| 12 | 534 | CHAPELLAUBEAU Martin | 1h21'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 666 | PRADIÉ Maxime | 1h22'06 | PRADINES (46) |
| 14 | 744 | BONNET Julien | 1h22'24 | ESPERE (46) |
| 15 | 521 | ALMEIDA Sebastien | 1h24'10 | SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24) |
| 16 | 775 | AYRAL Anthony | 1h24'41 | LES JUNIES (46) |
| 17 | 546 | AULIE Cyril | 1h24'46 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 18 | 647 | BOUYSSET Sylvain | 1h24'55 | BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
| 19 | 872 | PHILPOTT Simon | 1h25'34 | CAHORS (46) |
| 20 | 723 | SACHOT Remi | 1h26'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 653 | LABRO Pierre | 1h27'07 | CAHORS (46) |
| 22 | 570 | LAFON Arnaud | 1h27'31 | SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
| 23 | 509 | LAFAGNE Fabrice | 1h28'47 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 24 | 815 | DE CHAMP Alexandre | 1h29'34 | BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
| 25 | 746 | ALGAYRES Rémy | 1h30'32 | TRAIL DES SOURCES GASQUES (82) |
| 26 | 701 | JOUCLAS Sylvain | 1h31'54 | CAHORS (46) |
| 27 | 848 | NASTORG Damien | 1h33'02 | AUJOLS (46) |
| 28 | 544 | CHARBONNEL Guillaume | 1h33'15 | CAHORS (46) |
| 29 | 796 | DELORME Xavier | 1h34'29 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 30 | 774 | DEVIGNON Nicolas | 1h35'39 | BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
| 31 | 826 | DABLANC Gaël | 1h35'58 | FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46) |
| 32 | 786 | LELIEVRE Cyril | 1h40'51 | LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
| 33 | 737 | PEZ ANT Ad Rien | 1h41'28 | PUY L'EVEQUE (46) |
| 34 | 780 | COUSTEAU Antoine | 1h43'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 567 | KREITZ Julien | 1h44'27 | SAINT VINCENT RIVE D OLT (46) |
| 36 | 676 | BOULARD Xavier | 1h46'59 | COLLINES DU DIABLE (46) |
| 37 | 661 | AURELLE Philippe | 1h48'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 827 | SABRAZAT Adrien | 1h48'23 | I RUN MAIDEN (46) |
| 39 | 715 | KUBLER Benjamin | 1h50'22 | CAHORS (46) |
| 40 | 649 | MARCHAND Julien | 1h52'23 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 41 | 633 | VERGNES Julien | 1h53'07 | MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
| 42 | 802 | DELORME Julien | 1h53'11 | MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
| 43 | 854 | MOGNO Sylvain | 1h53'52 | GRAMAT (46) |
| 44 | 626 | BORI Ludovic | 1h54'29 | 123 SOLEIL (82) |
| 45 | 834 | GAYDOU Emmanuel | 1h56'13 | BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
| 46 | 857 | CHAVAROCHE Guillaume | 1h56'25 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 47 | 532 | BINET Victor | 1h58'45 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 48 | 518 | BOUCHER Jean Marc | 2h05'07 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 49 | 754 | SOBOL Alexandre | 2h05'08 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 50 | 516 | MATHIEU Damien | 2h07'04 | MONTRICOUX (82) |
| 51 | 551 | MORANT Bruno | 2h25'26 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 597 | COUSSON Laurent | 1h07'01 | SAUVAGNAS (47) |
| 2 | 818 | BOUCHET Bruno | 1h17'24 | PERN (46) |
| 3 | 545 | RAISSON Aurélien | 1h19'01 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
| 4 | 814 | GRENOUILHAT Pierre | 1h22'27 | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON (19) |
| 5 | 808 | VIGNOBOUL Benjamin | 1h25'57 | CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
| 6 | 853 | BEFFRE Mathieu | 1h26'51 | TEAM PIF (46) |
| 7 | 524 | ARQUIÉ Matthieu | 1h30'15 | PUYCORNET (82) |
| 8 | 762 | PASCAUD Ludovic | 1h31'39 | LUZECH (46) |
| 9 | 553 | BORDES David | 1h35'20 | BAZAS SPORT NATURE (47) |
| 10 | 712 | PISANI Pierre | 1h36'14 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 11 | 696 | ALIBERT Aurélien | 1h36'24 | FIGEAC AC (46) |
| 12 | 830 | FOURNIE David | 1h36'46 | CARNAC-ROUFFIAC (46) |
| 13 | 526 | GALLOY Jérôme | 1h37'11 | CARLUCET (46) |
| 14 | 682 | PARISE Nicolas | 1h58'15 | BRY SUR MARNE (94) |
| 15 | 608 | FONTAINE Jean Patrick | 2h00'36 | YTRAC (15) |
| 16 | 688 | ROUQUETTE Yannick | 2h39'41 | ST PASTOUR (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 550 | AVOUAC William | 1h02'59 | MURET AC (31) |
| 2 | 837 | CARVALHO Agostinho | 1h13'06 | CAHORS (46) |
| 3 | 771 | PENCHE Sylvain | 1h14'34 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 4 | 632 | ROUX Christophe | 1h15'42 | LIVERNON (46) |
| 5 | 727 | BOUSQUET Frédéric | 1h17'41 | CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
| 6 | 520 | DELIBES Matthieu | 1h21'01 | CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 831 | DUDON Frédéric | 1h23'43 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 8 | 785 | BESSIERES Cédric | 1h24'52 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 9 | 841 | VICENTE Benjamin | 1h26'01 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 10 | 569 | PEREZ Lionel | 1h26'40 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 11 | 783 | JOURNET Mickaël | 1h26'40 | WISSOUS RUNNING CLUB (WRC) (91) |
| 12 | 529 | GIROU Vincent | 1h26'44 | TRELISSAC (24) |
| 13 | 773 | SABARROS Vincent | 1h27'06 | LACAVE (46) |
| 14 | 642 | LAMBRECHT Thibaut | 1h27'51 | CRAYSSAC (46) |
| 15 | 693 | TRATTENERO Gregory | 1h30'32 | TRAIL DES SOURCES GASQUES (82) |
| 16 | 713 | FRAISSE Christophe | 1h31'31 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 17 | 862 | LECOUR Sylvain | 1h33'59 | CAHORS (46) |
| 18 | 845 | ROBERT Sébastien | 1h35'14 | LASCABANES (46) |
| 19 | 697 | LACAVALERIE Sylvain | 1h37'19 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 20 | 756 | HERMET Pierre | 1h37'45 | CAHORS (46) |
| 21 | 861 | BONHOURE Didier | 1h39'41 | CAMPSAS (82) |
| 22 | 711 | MARTY Nicolas | 1h41'26 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 23 | 617 | FELLAGUE Karim | 1h42'45 | SANVENSA (12) |
| 24 | 667 | MANIÉ Sébastien | 1h42'45 | CAHORS (46) |
| 25 | 807 | BERTRAND Thomas | 1h43'28 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 26 | 730 | DUFOULON Benoît | 1h44'53 | CAHORS (46) |
| 27 | 675 | MAGDELEINAT Jean-Charles | 1h49'08 | ASC ABEILLE ASSURANCES (12) |
| 28 | 790 | BASSE Sebastien | 1h50'27 | BRUNIQUEL (82) |
| 29 | 502 | BATTAS Jean-Baptiste | 1h50'59 | CAHORS (46) |
| 30 | 646 | TOLEDO Cyril | 1h53'30 | MONS (31) |
| 31 | 623 | TRANIER Nicolas | 1h56'41 | ACF MORLHON (12) |
| 32 | 825 | DOURNES Julien | 2h01'59 | CAHORS (46) |
| 33 | 605 | MINARD Alexandre | 2h12'54 | CAHORS (46) |
| 34 | 517 | TREMON Sébastien | 2h13'17 | CAYRAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 704 | MASTROT Daniel | 1h21'08 | EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
| 2 | 810 | LABARRIERE Daniel | 1h25'42 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 3 | 752 | DENIAU Didier | 1h32'53 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 554 | DELCOUSTAL Stéphane | 1h39'59 | LACAPELLE CABANAC (46) |
| 5 | 668 | ALLARD Stéphane | 1h42'26 | CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
| 6 | 838 | DUBOIS Lionel | 1h45'49 | CAHORS (46) |
| 7 | 695 | SABATIÉ Christophe | 1h45'50 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 511 | SAGNE Jérôme | 1h46'10 | CASTELFRANC (46) |
| 9 | 716 | GUEUDIN Freddy | 1h49'20 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 10 | 503 | DAUBIGEON Stephane | 1h50'59 | ESTILLAC (47) |
| 11 | 656 | DIOT Fabrice | 1h53'20 | TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46) |
| 12 | 795 | RENARD Eric | 1h54'17 | CAHORS (46) |
| 13 | 856 | GARCÈS Fabrice | 1h55'27 | CAHORS (46) |
| 14 | 631 | FOUGA Eric | 2h14'40 | SAVENES (82) |
| 15 | 542 | CHARRON Franck | 2h16'20 | SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 594 | CARDOSO Francis | 1h22'10 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 2 | 585 | PERIE Jean-Luc | 1h28'49 | FIGEAC AC (46) |
| 3 | 787 | PINTHON Laurent | 1h37'28 | ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS (47) |
| 4 | 679 | SIGNARBIEUX Pascal | 1h41'04 | PASCAL (31) |
| 5 | 747 | LABOLLE Thierry | 1h42'01 | ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN (33) |
| 6 | 616 | CHOGNOT Philippe | 1h42'16 | LE BOUSCAT (33) |
| 7 | 601 | DELAHAYE Christophe | 1h45'05 | FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46) |
| 8 | 629 | LAVERGNE Franck | 1h46'58 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 9 | 644 | DAVID Remi | 1h48'13 | FRAYSSINET (46) |
| 10 | 684 | TROCHON Philippe | 1h49'33 | ACF MORLHON (12) |
| 11 | 824 | GOMY Olivier | 1h52'48 | TRAIL DES FONTAINES (46) |
| 12 | 535 | JEANDOT Christophe | 1h53'48 | TALENCE (33) |
| 13 | 792 | TESTUT Jean-Luc | 1h54'31 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 14 | 602 | RAYNAL Patrice | 1h56'40 | CAHORS (46) |
| 15 | 672 | MARAVAL Alain | 2h01'24 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 16 | 514 | ERDMANN Eric | 2h07'04 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 719 | BARDOC Jean Louis | 1h22'40 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
| 2 | 641 | CLUZET Gilles | 1h24'57 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 706 | BOURREE Ghislain | 1h26'39 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 4 | 748 | OLIVEIRA Alex | 1h34'17 | TOUR DE FAURE (46) |
| 5 | 568 | MARLOT Eric | 1h40'20 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 6 | 710 | MARCOUX Yves | 1h43'20 | PRADINES (46) |
| 7 | 847 | MOLINIER Christian | 1h44'25 | ST NAZAIRE 82 (82) |
| 8 | 603 | SERIN Thierry | 1h49'33 | COUREURS DE FOND DE MORLHON (46) |
| 9 | 804 | BOUILLAGUET Vincent | 1h51'18 | CAHORS (46) |
| 10 | 638 | LODETTI Eric | 1h52'03 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
| 11 | 628 | MOITRY Philippe | 2h13'39 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 12 | 812 | LODETTI Dominique | 2h22'12 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 573 | DECAUDIN Alain | 1h50'41 | AIGONDIGNE (79) |
| 2 | 582 | RENAULT Jean | 1h54'51 | ESCAMPS (46) |
| 3 | 583 | GUILLEMOTO Jean Luc | 1h56'11 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 561 | CHRISTIAN Christian | 1h59'09 | LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 765 | PAUL Francis | 1h30'53 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 726 | GARCIA Jean-Pierre | 1h31'37 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 3 | 864 | DUTOURON Serge | 1h36'01 | TEAM FERRUS (82) |
| 4 | 703 | BOUCHUD Christian | 1h37'09 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 5 | 720 | POUSSOU Jean | 1h39'33 | SAINT ANTONIN NOBLE VAL (82) |
| 6 | 816 | CAZALENS Jean | 1h40'44 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 7 | 763 | TEULIERES Jean-Marc | 1h47'59 | ARCAMBAL (46) |
| 8 | 736 | MONTEIL Robert | 1h55'51 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 9 | 622 | DELBUT Gerard | 2h10'39 | CA.BIRAC. (82) |
| 10 | 620 | MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc | 2h13'05 | CA BIRAC (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 677 | DESROCQUES Alain | 1h48'24 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 691 | SOULIÉ François | 2h07'02 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
|