Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 12 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
501 |
BONY Théo Senior (SE) ANGLARS-JUILLAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
502 |
BATTAS Jean-Baptiste Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
503 |
DAUBIGEON Stephane Master 3 (M3) ESTILLAC (47) |
10:02:37 |
506 |
CHARPENTIER Emilie Senior (SE) MONTLAUZUN (46) |
10:02:37 |
509 |
LAFAGNE Fabrice Master 0 (M0) PRAYSSAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
510 |
ALAYRAC Isabelle Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
511 |
SAGNE Jérôme Master 3 (M3) CASTELFRANC (46) |
10:02:37 |
513 |
PORTUGAL Claire Senior (SE) MERVILLE (31) |
10:02:37 |
514 |
ERDMANN Eric Master 4 (M4) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
10:02:37 |
515 |
ERDMANN Alexandra Senior (SE) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
10:02:37 |
516 |
MATHIEU Damien Master 0 (M0) MONTRICOUX (82) |
10:02:37 |
517 |
TREMON Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CAYRAC (82) |
10:02:37 |
518 |
BOUCHER Jean Marc Master 0 (M0) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
10:02:37 |
519 |
ALONSO Julie Senior (SE) ATELIER RUN (46) |
10:02:37 |
520 |
DELIBES Matthieu Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
521 |
ALMEIDA Sebastien Master 0 (M0) SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE (24) |
10:02:37 |
522 |
VALET MARCOTTY Amandine Senior (SE) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
523 |
GIRAULT Mathieu Senior (SE) DURAVEL (46) |
10:02:37 |
524 |
ARQUIÉ Matthieu Master 1 (M1) PUYCORNET (82) |
10:02:37 |
525 |
COUDERC Alexia Senior (SE) MEAUZAC (82) |
10:02:37 |
526 |
GALLOY Jérôme Master 1 (M1) CARLUCET (46) |
10:02:37 |
527 |
LEPETIT Charlotte Espoir (ES) CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87) |
10:02:37 |
528 |
LACAM Candice Junior (JU) ECLA ALBI* (46) |
10:02:37 |
529 |
GIROU Vincent Master 2 (M2) TRELISSAC (24) |
10:02:37 |
530 |
BOYER Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
531 |
LARROUTUROU Hélène Senior (SE) AIR (33) |
10:02:37 |
532 |
BINET Victor Master 0 (M0) BORDEAUX (33) |
10:02:37 |
533 |
PRUNIER Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
534 |
CHAPELLAUBEAU Martin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
535 |
JEANDOT Christophe Master 4 (M4) TALENCE (33) |
10:02:37 |
538 |
BERTRAND Antoine Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
539 |
LEBLANC Isabelle Master 1 (M1) L'UNION (31) |
10:02:37 |
540 |
FRABOSCHI Anne Master 1 (M1) SEILH (31) |
10:02:37 |
541 |
LABBAYE Amandine Master 0 (M0) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
542 |
CHARRON Franck Master 3 (M3) SPORTS ET CAUSSE (46) |
10:02:37 |
543 |
GIRAUD Sophie Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
10:02:37 |
544 |
CHARBONNEL Guillaume Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
545 |
RAISSON Aurélien Master 1 (M1) NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
10:02:37 |
546 |
AULIE Cyril Master 0 (M0) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:02:37 |
547 |
BRION Flavie Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
10:02:37 |
548 |
AGUILLON Aurélie Master 0 (M0) FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46) |
10:02:37 |
549 |
HENRAS Yannick Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
550 |
AVOUAC William Master 2 (M2) MURET AC (31) |
10:02:37 |
551 |
MORANT Bruno Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
10:02:37 |
552 |
BORDES-LETORD Cécile Master 1 (M1) ANTAGNAC (47) |
10:02:37 |
553 |
BORDES David Master 1 (M1) BAZAS SPORT NATURE (47) |
10:02:37 |
554 |
DELCOUSTAL Stéphane Master 3 (M3) LACAPELLE CABANAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
555 |
BENAYS Sylvie Master 2 (M2) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
556 |
DELLUC Sebastien Senior (SE) WWW.ARPHYSIOTRAINING.COM (46) |
10:02:37 |
557 |
ALBOUYS Evelyne Master 5 (M5) MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
10:02:37 |
558 |
MASSARI Léa Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
559 |
SABATIE Laurence Master 2 (M2) VAZERAC (82) |
10:02:37 |
561 |
CHRISTIAN Christian Master 6 (M6) LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
10:02:37 |
562 |
JACQUA Alan Senior (SE) DAUSSE (47) |
10:02:37 |
563 |
KRANZER Quentin Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
564 |
LAFAGE Marie Master 0 (M0) CIEURAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
565 |
LAGOUTTE Odile Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
566 |
SWAENEPOEL Blandine Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
567 |
KREITZ Julien Master 0 (M0) SAINT VINCENT RIVE D OLT (46) |
10:02:37 |
568 |
MARLOT Eric Master 5 (M5) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
569 |
PEREZ Lionel Master 2 (M2) LAUNAGUET (31) |
10:02:37 |
570 |
LAFON Arnaud Master 0 (M0) SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
10:02:37 |
573 |
DECAUDIN Alain Master 6 (M6) AIGONDIGNE (79) |
10:02:37 |
575 |
CHOGNOT Anouk Junior (JU) LE BOUSCAT (33) |
10:02:37 |
576 |
LUCHEZ Gaëlle Senior (SE) MONTCUQ (46) |
10:02:37 |
577 |
CROS Emma Senior (SE) EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
10:02:37 |
579 |
BLACKWELL Roxanne Senior (SE) GIGNAC (34) |
10:02:37 |
580 |
DECAUDIN Thibault Master 0 (M0) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:02:37 |
581 |
DECAUDIN Marie Senior (SE) LES EXTRA PEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
582 |
RENAULT Jean Master 6 (M6) ESCAMPS (46) |
10:02:37 |
583 |
GUILLEMOTO Jean Luc Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
584 |
ROZIÈRES Malaurie Master 2 (M2) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
585 |
PERIE Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) FIGEAC AC (46) |
10:02:37 |
586 |
DÉLOS Alban Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
10:02:37 |
587 |
VALENTIN Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
588 |
SERRANO Prune Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
589 |
LESCOUL Clement Senior (SE) SAMAZAN (47) |
10:02:37 |
590 |
LAFRAGETTE Jorys Cadet (CA) LAFRATEAM (46) |
10:02:37 |
591 |
KUNST Tim Master 0 (M0) LORMONT (33) |
10:02:37 |
592 |
COQTERRE Thomas Senior (SE) GOURDON (46) |
10:02:37 |
593 |
MAZET Juliette Senior (SE) GOURDON (46) |
10:02:37 |
594 |
CARDOSO Francis Master 4 (M4) LE PASSAGE (47) |
10:02:37 |
596 |
VIALA Charlene Senior (SE) VAZERAC (82) |
10:02:37 |
597 |
COUSSON Laurent Master 1 (M1) SAUVAGNAS (47) |
10:02:37 |
598 |
BRUN Aurore Master 0 (M0) PRADINE (46) |
10:02:37 |
599 |
RAYET Solange Master 7 (M7) ST LEON D'ISSIGEAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
600 |
REBOANI Christine Master 6 (M6) MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
10:02:37 |
601 |
DELAHAYE Christophe Master 4 (M4) FLAUJAC POUJOLS (46) |
10:02:37 |
602 |
RAYNAL Patrice Master 4 (M4) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
603 |
SERIN Thierry Master 5 (M5) COUREURS DE FOND DE MORLHON (46) |
10:02:37 |
605 |
MINARD Alexandre Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
606 |
ROUQUETTE Genevieve Master 6 (M6) MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
10:02:37 |
607 |
SOLACROUP Anna Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
10:02:37 |
608 |
FONTAINE Jean Patrick Master 1 (M1) YTRAC (15) |
10:02:37 |
609 |
CARIAS Gabriela Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
610 |
BELON Berangere Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DES FONTAINES (46) |
10:02:37 |
611 |
LAJAUD Mélanie Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DES FONTAINES (46) |
10:02:37 |
612 |
GILBERT Dorian Espoir (ES) DOUELLE (46) |
10:02:37 |
613 |
CHAMBANEAU Hervé Master 0 (M0) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
614 |
DELPECH Christine Master 4 (M4) S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
10:02:37 |
615 |
RAFIGNON FAIVRE Elodie Master 2 (M2) LACOURT-SAINT-PIERRE (82) |
10:02:37 |
616 |
CHOGNOT Philippe Master 4 (M4) LE BOUSCAT (33) |
10:02:37 |
617 |
FELLAGUE Karim Master 2 (M2) SANVENSA (12) |
10:02:37 |
618 |
BOUSQUET Corentin Senior (SE) LES ARQUES (46) |
10:02:37 |
619 |
BOUSQUET Mathilde Senior (SE) CONCOTS (46) |
10:02:37 |
620 |
MURATET-MOUILLAC Marc Master 7 (M7) CA BIRAC (82) |
10:02:37 |
621 |
SIRIEIX Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
622 |
DELBUT Gerard Master 7 (M7) CA.BIRAC. (82) |
10:02:37 |
623 |
TRANIER Nicolas Master 2 (M2) ACF MORLHON (12) |
10:02:37 |
624 |
DELASSUS Caroline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
625 |
ROQUES Julien Senior (SE) 123 SOLEIL (82) |
10:02:37 |
626 |
BORI Ludovic Master 0 (M0) 123 SOLEIL (82) |
10:02:37 |
627 |
ADSUARA Nicolas Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
628 |
MOITRY Philippe Master 5 (M5) BEAUZELLE (31) |
10:02:37 |
629 |
LAVERGNE Franck Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
630 |
ALCOUFFE Christine Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
631 |
FOUGA Eric Master 3 (M3) SAVENES (82) |
10:02:37 |
632 |
ROUX Christophe Master 2 (M2) LIVERNON (46) |
10:02:37 |
633 |
VERGNES Julien Master 0 (M0) MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
10:02:37 |
634 |
LEJEUNE Juliette Cadet (CA) PRADINES (46) |
10:02:37 |
635 |
HÉREIL Agnès Master 2 (M2) S/L TULLE AC (19) |
10:02:37 |
636 |
GLORIANT Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
637 |
SUDRIÈS Géraldine Senior (SE) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (31) |
10:02:37 |
638 |
LODETTI Eric Master 5 (M5) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
10:02:37 |
639 |
RICOUART Gabin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
640 |
SOURSOU Nathalie Master 4 (M4) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
641 |
CLUZET Gilles Master 5 (M5) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
642 |
LAMBRECHT Thibaut Master 2 (M2) CRAYSSAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
643 |
DELPUECH Perrine Senior (SE) LALBENQUE (46) |
10:02:37 |
644 |
DAVID Remi Master 4 (M4) FRAYSSINET (46) |
10:02:37 |
645 |
BUTIN Stephanie Master 2 (M2) FUMEL (47) |
10:02:37 |
646 |
TOLEDO Cyril Master 2 (M2) MONS (31) |
10:02:37 |
647 |
BOUYSSET Sylvain Master 0 (M0) BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
10:02:37 |
648 |
MARCHAND Priscillia Master 0 (M0) PRAYSSAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
649 |
MARCHAND Julien Master 0 (M0) PRAYSSAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
650 |
SOURSOU Marie-José Master 4 (M4) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
651 |
ZAMBON Fanny Master 2 (M2) DURAVEL (46) |
10:02:37 |
652 |
MOLES BRUERE Emilie Master 1 (M1) DURAVEL (46) |
10:02:37 |
653 |
LABRO Pierre Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
654 |
CAVALIE Anne Master 2 (M2) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
656 |
DIOT Fabrice Master 3 (M3) TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46) |
10:02:37 |
657 |
TARADE Luis Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
10:02:37 |
658 |
LEBEC Emilie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
659 |
SIFFRAY Pierre Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
10:02:37 |
660 |
ISSALY Nathalie Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
661 |
AURELLE Philippe Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
662 |
SANCHEZ Mathias Senior (SE) TEAM JDK RACING (82) |
10:02:37 |
663 |
LAVIALE Lucie Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:02:37 |
664 |
JEAN Mathis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
665 |
ORTEGA Mélissa Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
666 |
PRADIÉ Maxime Master 0 (M0) PRADINES (46) |
10:02:37 |
667 |
MANIÉ Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
668 |
ALLARD Stéphane Master 3 (M3) CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
10:02:37 |
669 |
NÉPLAZ Anne-Léonor Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DU MOURTIS (65) |
10:02:37 |
670 |
BOTTOS Laurent Master 0 (M0) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
10:02:37 |
671 |
DE SOUSA Delphine Master 1 (M1) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
10:02:37 |
672 |
MARAVAL Alain Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
673 |
BOTTREAU Isabelle Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (82) |
10:02:37 |
674 |
ROUSSILLE Anais Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
10:02:37 |
675 |
MAGDELEINAT Jean-Charles Master 2 (M2) ASC ABEILLE ASSURANCES (12) |
10:02:37 |
676 |
BOULARD Xavier Master 0 (M0) COLLINES DU DIABLE (46) |
10:02:37 |
677 |
DESROCQUES Alain Master 8 (M8) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
678 |
SINGLANDE Leo Senior (SE) LE MONTAT (46) |
10:02:37 |
679 |
SIGNARBIEUX Pascal Master 4 (M4) PASCAL (31) |
10:02:37 |
680 |
MACHEMIE Marion Master 1 (M1) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
681 |
CAUMONT Alexia Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
682 |
PARISE Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BRY SUR MARNE (94) |
10:02:37 |
684 |
TROCHON Philippe Master 4 (M4) ACF MORLHON (12) |
10:02:37 |
685 |
MAMPRIN Simone Master 6 (M6) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
10:02:37 |
686 |
LIGONIE Pascale Master 5 (M5) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
687 |
CATTIN Florian Senior (SE) ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE (40) |
10:02:37 |
688 |
ROUQUETTE Yannick Master 1 (M1) ST PASTOUR (47) |
10:02:37 |
689 |
BONJEAN Severine Master 3 (M3) TALENCE (33) |
10:02:37 |
690 |
BEZIAT Cedric Senior (SE) ST PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
10:02:37 |
691 |
SOULIÉ François Master 8 (M8) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
692 |
BERSUAT Laetitia Master 1 (M1) GINDOU (46) |
10:02:37 |
693 |
TRATTENERO Gregory Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DES SOURCES GASQUES (82) |
10:02:37 |
694 |
RUBIO Severine Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
10:02:37 |
695 |
SABATIÉ Christophe Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
696 |
ALIBERT Aurélien Master 1 (M1) FIGEAC AC (46) |
10:02:37 |
697 |
LACAVALERIE Sylvain Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
698 |
DELHOUME Sylvie Master 5 (M5) LES GARS Z ELLES FONTENOISES (86) |
10:02:37 |
699 |
BAYOL Carole-Anne Senior (SE) SOTURAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
700 |
ROUGIÉ Tristan Junior (JU) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
701 |
JOUCLAS Sylvain Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
702 |
PAVARD Ghislaine Master 6 (M6) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
703 |
BOUCHUD Christian Master 7 (M7) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
704 |
MASTROT Daniel Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
10:02:37 |
705 |
BOURREE Eléonore Senior (SE) CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
10:02:37 |
706 |
BOURREE Ghislain Master 5 (M5) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
707 |
DUQUESNE Fanny Master 3 (M3) MAS DE SABOTH (46) |
10:02:37 |
708 |
RAMOS Caroline Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
10:02:37 |
709 |
JOBARD Quentin Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:02:37 |
710 |
MARCOUX Yves Master 5 (M5) PRADINES (46) |
10:02:37 |
711 |
MARTY Nicolas Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
712 |
PISANI Pierre Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
713 |
FRAISSE Christophe Master 2 (M2) LE MONTAT (46) |
10:02:37 |
714 |
DIOT CAVALIE Romain Senior (SE) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
715 |
KUBLER Benjamin Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
716 |
GUEUDIN Freddy Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
717 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) GOURDON (46) |
10:02:37 |
718 |
GODERE Lénaïk Senior (SE) POMPIGNAN (82) |
10:02:37 |
719 |
BARDOC Jean Louis Master 5 (M5) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:02:37 |
720 |
POUSSOU Jean Master 7 (M7) SAINT ANTONIN NOBLE VAL (82) |
10:02:37 |
721 |
DELARUE Clémence Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
722 |
LEFEUVRE Alexandre Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
10:02:37 |
723 |
SACHOT Remi Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
724 |
BROS Marion Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
725 |
GONZALEZ Alicia Senior (SE) BRUNIQUEL (82) |
10:02:37 |
726 |
GARCIA Jean-Pierre Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
727 |
BOUSQUET Frédéric Master 2 (M2) CAMPAGNAC LES QUERCY (24) |
10:02:37 |
728 |
BOUCHER Gaëtan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
729 |
BELLICAULT Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
730 |
DUFOULON Benoît Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
732 |
VINCENT Krystel Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:02:37 |
733 |
FUMADELLES Loic Senior (SE) MONBEQUI (82) |
10:02:37 |
734 |
BERSUAT Vanessa Master 0 (M0) SAINT PASTOUR (47) |
10:02:37 |
736 |
MONTEIL Robert Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
737 |
PEZ ANT Ad Rien Master 0 (M0) PUY L'EVEQUE (46) |
10:02:37 |
738 |
FLEURY Celine Master 0 (M0) UFOLEP FUMEL (46) |
10:02:37 |
739 |
BUTTO Valentin Senior (SE) SAINT CEZERT (31) |
10:02:37 |
740 |
PÉRIÉ Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LANZAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
741 |
BALBUSQUIER Mathieu Senior (SE) MONTCUQ EN QUERCY BLANC (46) |
10:02:37 |
742 |
LAROCHE Paul Senior (SE) MONTCUQ (46) |
10:02:37 |
743 |
WATRINET Lucas Senior (SE) MONTCUQ (46) |
10:02:37 |
744 |
BONNET Julien Master 0 (M0) ESPERE (46) |
10:02:37 |
745 |
DELANIS Wesley Master 0 (M0) HWARANG TAEKWONDO CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
746 |
ALGAYRES Rémy Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DES SOURCES GASQUES (82) |
10:02:37 |
747 |
LABOLLE Thierry Master 4 (M4) ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN (33) |
10:02:37 |
748 |
OLIVEIRA Alex Master 5 (M5) TOUR DE FAURE (46) |
10:02:37 |
749 |
FOSSÉ Astrid Master 0 (M0) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
10:02:37 |
750 |
GUEUDIN Bettina Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
751 |
VITTORI Swan Espoir (ES) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:02:37 |
752 |
DENIAU Didier Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
754 |
SOBOL Alexandre Master 0 (M0) FENOUILLET (31) |
10:02:37 |
755 |
SALENDRES Alexandra Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
10:02:37 |
756 |
HERMET Pierre Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
757 |
REUCHERON-AHFIR Ewen Cadet (CA) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
758 |
CALMEJANE Jerome Senior (SE) SAINT CLAR DE RIVIERE (31) |
10:02:37 |
759 |
CECCOMARINI Romain Master 0 (M0) COACH AZROUR (34) |
10:02:37 |
760 |
ROUX Fanny Master 3 (M3) LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
10:02:37 |
761 |
JUILLA Hugo Senior (SE) CASSENEUIL (47) |
10:02:37 |
762 |
PASCAUD Ludovic Master 1 (M1) LUZECH (46) |
10:02:37 |
763 |
TEULIERES Jean-Marc Master 7 (M7) ARCAMBAL (46) |
10:02:37 |
764 |
NUNES DA SILVA Tania Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
765 |
PAUL Francis Master 7 (M7) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
766 |
CAMPS Pierre Senior (SE) FRONTON (31) |
10:02:37 |
767 |
DELMAS Marie Senior (SE) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:02:37 |
768 |
BELLAGARDE Lea Senior (SE) SA MERIGNAC (33) |
10:02:37 |
769 |
LAMOTHE Nathalie Master 5 (M5) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
771 |
PENCHE Sylvain Master 2 (M2) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
10:02:37 |
772 |
PENCHE PUJOL Aurore Master 1 (M1) COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
10:02:37 |
773 |
SABARROS Vincent Master 2 (M2) LACAVE (46) |
10:02:37 |
774 |
DEVIGNON Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
10:02:37 |
775 |
AYRAL Anthony Master 0 (M0) LES JUNIES (46) |
10:02:37 |
776 |
PLAINECASSAGNE Benoit Senior (SE) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
10:02:37 |
777 |
MONFORTE Karine Master 3 (M3) CIEURAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
778 |
VITRAC Nicole Master 5 (M5) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
779 |
COMBET VITTORI Féliz Senior (SE) FRANCOULES (46) |
10:02:37 |
780 |
COUSTEAU Antoine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
781 |
COUSTEAU Bastien Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
10:02:37 |
782 |
MAGNENET Aurélien Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
783 |
JOURNET Mickaël Master 2 (M2) WISSOUS RUNNING CLUB (WRC) (91) |
10:02:37 |
785 |
BESSIERES Cédric Master 2 (M2) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
10:02:37 |
786 |
LELIEVRE Cyril Master 0 (M0) LENDOU EN QUERCY (46) |
10:02:37 |
787 |
PINTHON Laurent Master 4 (M4) ESCAPADE EXCITED RIDERS (47) |
10:02:37 |
788 |
BASSE Jeroan Senior (SE) BRUNIQUEL (82) |
10:02:37 |
789 |
GAUTIER Axel Senior (SE) SAINT JORY (31) |
10:02:37 |
790 |
BASSE Sebastien Master 2 (M2) BRUNIQUEL (82) |
10:02:37 |
791 |
PORTRAT Sandrine Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DU DIABLE (46) |
10:02:37 |
792 |
TESTUT Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) LALBENQUE (46) |
10:02:37 |
793 |
BORREDON Floriane Master 0 (M0) 123 SOLEIL (82) |
10:02:37 |
794 |
PLAINECASSAGNE Marie Hélène Senior (SE) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
10:02:37 |
795 |
RENARD Eric Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
796 |
DELORME Xavier Master 0 (M0) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
797 |
BOUTIGNY Mathilde Senior (SE) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
10:02:37 |
798 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Espoir (ES) BORREZE (24) |
10:02:37 |
799 |
RIVIERE Marie Pierre Master 3 (M3) FLAUJACPOUJOLS (46) |
10:02:37 |
800 |
BOUCHER Carine Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
10:02:37 |
801 |
SALVAN Anthony Master 0 (M0) PRADINES (46) |
10:02:37 |
802 |
DELORME Julien Master 0 (M0) MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
10:02:37 |
803 |
BAILLAT Agathe Senior (SE) AUCUN (46) |
10:02:37 |
804 |
BOUILLAGUET Vincent Master 5 (M5) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
805 |
MONPLE Emilie Senior (SE) MONTPELLIER (34) |
10:02:37 |
806 |
DESHORS Paul Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
807 |
BERTRAND Thomas Master 2 (M2) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
808 |
VIGNOBOUL Benjamin Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
10:02:37 |
809 |
VIGNALS Mélissa Master 0 (M0) TOUR DE FAURE (46) |
10:02:37 |
810 |
LABARRIERE Daniel Master 3 (M3) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
10:02:37 |
811 |
THOMAS Marie Master 1 (M1) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
10:02:37 |
812 |
LODETTI Dominique Master 5 (M5) TRAIL DES SOURCES (31) |
10:02:37 |
813 |
ALLARD Fanette Senior (SE) CAZES MONDENARD (82) |
10:02:37 |
814 |
GRENOUILHAT Pierre Master 1 (M1) BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON (19) |
10:02:37 |
815 |
DE CHAMP Alexandre Master 0 (M0) BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
10:02:37 |
816 |
CAZALENS Jean Master 7 (M7) CA BIRAC (82) |
10:02:37 |
817 |
THOMAS Anne Master 2 (M2) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
10:02:37 |
818 |
BOUCHET Bruno Master 1 (M1) PERN (46) |
10:02:37 |
819 |
DAVID Aurélie Senior (SE) ROQUECOR (82) |
10:02:37 |
820 |
JULIEN Thibaut Senior (SE) EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
10:02:37 |
821 |
VANNEREAU Magali Master 1 (M1) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
10:02:37 |
822 |
IRIGOYEN Marion Master 0 (M0) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
10:02:37 |
823 |
GAUTIER Jérémy Senior (SE) SAINT-CIRQ (82) |
10:02:37 |
824 |
GOMY Olivier Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DES FONTAINES (46) |
10:02:37 |
825 |
DOURNES Julien Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
826 |
DABLANC Gaël Master 0 (M0) FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46) |
10:02:37 |
827 |
SABRAZAT Adrien Master 0 (M0) I RUN MAIDEN (46) |
10:02:37 |
828 |
CALLUAUD Paul Senior (SE) DURFORT-LACAPELETTE (82) |
10:02:37 |
829 |
FINS Jordan Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
830 |
FOURNIE David Master 1 (M1) CARNAC-ROUFFIAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
831 |
DUDON Frédéric Master 2 (M2) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
10:02:37 |
832 |
GLEMAREC Océan Junior (JU) SAINT PAUL FLAUGNAC (46) |
10:02:37 |
833 |
ROBERT Sullyvan Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
834 |
GAYDOU Emmanuel Master 0 (M0) BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE (82) |
10:02:37 |
835 |
VINCENT Romane Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
836 |
FREJAVILLE Gabin Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
837 |
CARVALHO Agostinho Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
838 |
DUBOIS Lionel Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
839 |
MARTY Timéo Cadet (CA) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
840 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
841 |
VICENTE Benjamin Master 2 (M2) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
10:02:37 |
842 |
ROZIERES Sabrina Master 0 (M0) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
10:02:37 |
843 |
CHAUVIERE Vanessa Master 2 (M2) SAINT-PIERRE-LAFEUILLE (46) |
10:02:37 |
844 |
MARTINEZ Nathan Senior (SE) LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
10:02:37 |
845 |
ROBERT Sébastien Master 2 (M2) LASCABANES (46) |
10:02:37 |
846 |
MEURIE Eva Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
847 |
MOLINIER Christian Master 5 (M5) ST NAZAIRE 82 (82) |
10:02:37 |
848 |
NASTORG Damien Master 0 (M0) AUJOLS (46) |
10:02:37 |
849 |
PAUCHET Anick Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
850 |
AZEMAR Greg Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
851 |
CHARRON Mathis Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
852 |
CAYLA Émilie Senior (SE) TEAM PIF (46) |
10:02:37 |
853 |
BEFFRE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) TEAM PIF (46) |
10:02:37 |
854 |
MOGNO Sylvain Master 0 (M0) GRAMAT (46) |
10:02:37 |
855 |
DELCLAUX Pierre Espoir (ES) MONTAUBAN (82) |
10:02:37 |
856 |
GARCÈS Fabrice Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
857 |
CHAVAROCHE Guillaume Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
10:02:37 |
858 |
GABACH Florian Senior (SE) VAZERAC (82) |
10:02:37 |
859 |
DELASSUS Mathilde Master 0 (M0) MONTCUQ (46) |
10:02:37 |
860 |
BOURGEOIS Remi Espoir (ES) ESCLAUZELS (46) |
10:02:37 |
861 |
BONHOURE Didier Master 2 (M2) CAMPSAS (82) |
10:02:37 |
862 |
LECOUR Sylvain Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
863 |
TRIVIER Cathy Master 2 (M2) ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
10:02:37 |
864 |
DUTOURON Serge Master 7 (M7) TEAM FERRUS (82) |
10:02:37 |
865 |
GATIGNOL Anne Charlotte Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
872 |
PHILPOTT Simon Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
10:02:37 |
504 |
ELBRACHT Ralf Master 2 (M2) L HONOR DE COS (82) |
Non Partant |
505 |
BOURGOIN Isabelle Master 4 (M4) BIRAC-SUR-TREC (47) |
Non Partant |
507 |
DEILHES Bruno Master 3 (M3) CPL PRIMAUBE (12) |
Non Partant |
508 |
RADEAU Florian Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
512 |
CAVEL Eric Master 4 (M4) AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
536 |
EVRARD Catherine Master 2 (M2) ACM (65) |
Non Partant |
537 |
EVRARD Evan Cadet (CA) SIRADAN (65) |
Non Partant |
560 |
BORIES Adèle Senior (SE) SAINT GERY (46) |
Non Partant |
571 |
LEDOUX Emilie Master 1 (M1) CAP TRAIL (31) |
Non Partant |
572 |
MICHAUD Celine Master 2 (M2) CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
574 |
TALENTON Jerome Master 0 (M0) SARLAT LA CANEDA (24) |
Non Partant |
578 |
BOUCHER Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
595 |
BARRY Abdoulaye Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
Non Partant |
604 |
GARRIC Camille Master 0 (M0) PRADINES (46) |
Non Partant |
655 |
PROTOPOPOFF Bogdan Senior (SE) JUNHAC (15) |
Non Partant |
683 |
VINSONNEAU Lucien Master 9 (M9) RETRAITE (46) |
Non Partant |
731 |
VIC Aurélie Master 3 (M3) BEZIERS (34) |
Non Partant |
735 |
COULY Anthony Senior (SE) LUC LA PRIMAUBE (12) |
Non Partant |
753 |
CHOURRET Nadine Master 4 (M4) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
770 |
LARNAUDIE Vincent Master 0 (M0) SAINT GERY - VERS (46) |
Non Partant |
784 |
CUQUEL Gérard Master 5 (M5) CASTELAU MONTRATIER (46) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 25/02/2024 14:14:58