Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 23 | POTIER Louna | 3h10'08 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 229 | BARTET Johanna | 2h53'42 | BERGERAC (24) |
| 2 | 299 | GASC Helene | 2h57'30 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 3 | 246 | BLANCHOU LASBOUYGUES Fanny | 3h02'44 | SAUZET (46) |
| 4 | 308 | CALABRESE - BONJEAN Océane | 3h25'40 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 5 | 69 | CALVET Melanie | 3h34'52 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 6 | 39 | BOURC'HIS Marie | 3h34'58 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 7 | 160 | MANCIET Gwénaëlle | 3h35'40 | S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
| 8 | 65 | NOÉ Carolane | 3h44'14 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 9 | 10 | FRAYSSE Marlène | 3h44'15 | LUZECH (46) |
| 10 | 56 | CHARDON Kimhoa | 3h48'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 236 | COSTES Laurie | 3h54'31 | DECAZEVILLE (12) |
| 12 | 222 | MARTINHO DOS SANTOS Camille | 3h55'29 | AKRO BITUM (24) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 230 | BOISSET Vânia | 2h39'29 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 2 | 329 | DUTOURON Sarah | 2h48'06 | TEAM FERRUS (82) |
| 3 | 201 | COUTZAC Sarah | 3h15'02 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 4 | 122 | MAURY Claire | 3h27'21 | CAHORS (46) |
| 5 | 46 | BELOBROVA Olga | 3h31'14 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 6 | 64 | DUBERNET Valentine | 3h34'36 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 7 | 95 | FANTIN Carla | 3h44'10 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 8 | 182 | VIALARD Aude | 3h55'09 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 9 | 192 | CALLES Angélique | 4h05'39 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 275 | DE CASTRO Marisa | 2h45'22 | CAHORS (46) |
| 2 | 62 | CARBONARO Sophie | 3h06'43 | DDX (31) |
| 3 | 34 | MOREAU Chloe | 3h11'43 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 4 | 112 | BOUSQUET Anouk | 3h21'33 | ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 5 | 228 | LACAM Sophie | 3h23'42 | LUZECH (46) |
| 6 | 156 | TOULZA Laetitia | 3h24'58 | AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
| 7 | 114 | GUIBBAUD Marielle | 3h54'40 | LES DINGOS (31) |
| 8 | 206 | SCHMITT Aurelia | 3h59'48 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 9 | 76 | PUIGDEVALL Xaviera | 4h01'14 | COURRIR A MONTECH (82) |
| 10 | 14 | BERTRAND Marion | 4h01'43 | MONTALBA'TRAIL (82) |
| 11 | 196 | CALLEMART Amandine | 4h39'07 | AKRO BITUM (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 172 | MARTINS Mélanie | 3h06'31 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 149 | MARQUIER Sylvie | 3h32'36 | COSATRAIL (31) |
| 3 | 271 | LAMBERT Natacha | 3h41'22 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 4 | 53 | DUPRAT Marielle | 3h43'04 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 5 | 282 | MANTIN Bulle | 3h43'04 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 6 | 259 | ESCUDIER Céline | 3h46'10 | MONTCLERA (46) |
| 7 | 301 | BARDE Alexandra | 3h46'54 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 8 | 26 | FERREIRA Céline | 4h02'51 | TORTUE (31) |
| 9 | 159 | TERRENNE Marlène | 4h08'08 | MERLES (82) |
| 10 | 44 | BRUSSON Marie | 4h08'24 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 11 | 103 | KRANZER Maryse | 4h08'39 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 150 | LIEGARD Karine | 3h18'20 | VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE (12) |
| 2 | 131 | QUEYRAS Cecile | 3h46'29 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 3 | 175 | PABOIS Peggy | 3h59'25 | LUZECH (46) |
| 4 | 205 | BACCO Sabine Béatrice | 4h02'52 | GIRL POWER (82) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 115 | VANCAYZEELE Sophie | 3h40'41 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
| 2 | 140 | GINER Agnès | 4h08'23 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 3 | 202 | MARRAUD Catherine | 4h39'07 | AKRO BITUM (17) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 232 | TREIL PUGINIER Corinne | 4h08'26 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
| DNF | 292 | PAYROT Jocelyne | Abandon | SAINT-CERE (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 239 | CARNEJAC Mathis | 2h29'48 | PENNE D AGENAIS (47) |
| 2 | 298 | VIGIER Léo | 2h34'54 | AURADOU (47) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 213 | DUQUESNE Loïc | 2h27'53 | MAS DE SABOTH (46) |
| 2 | 169 | DELAHAYE Jules | 2h33'54 | FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46) |
| 3 | 260 | VOGEL Florian | 2h47'35 | PEYRILLES (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 250 | PINTHON Benjamin | 2h02'34 | AURADOU (47) |
| 2 | 24 | CHOGNOT Mathias | 2h04'47 | WHITE STAR A.C (33) |
| 3 | 119 | BIZAT Gaëtan | 2h11'01 | MONTGAILLARD SECTION TRAIL MST (46) |
| 4 | 320 | OLIVARES Ulysse | 2h16'58 | MST MONTGAILLARD SECTION TRAIL (65) |
| 5 | 168 | PINTHON Victor | 2h24'15 | S/L ASPTT RENNES (35) |
| 6 | 216 | PERDRIAT Guillaume | 2h29'13 | SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
| 7 | 57 | DOMECQ-CAZAUX Jules | 2h30'18 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 279 | DUTOIT Léo | 2h30'27 | NOHIC (82) |
| 9 | 244 | DRUET Alexandre | 2h31'07 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 10 | 321 | VAISSIERES Theo | 2h33'39 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 11 | 70 | HENRAS Rémi | 2h37'42 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 12 | 125 | GIMENEZ Paco | 2h38'02 | CASTELSAGRAT (82) |
| 13 | 290 | CAPELLE Mathieu | 2h38'12 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 14 | 55 | PERREY Marceau | 2h38'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 41 | VIDAL Sylvain | 2h40'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 326 | BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain | 2h41'27 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 17 | 13 | XARPELL David | 2h41'40 | BLOC CAFE (ANDORRE) |
| 18 | 180 | LAURENS Jérémy | 2h41'43 | ARCAMBAL (46) |
| 19 | 322 | DUCLAUX Mathieu | 2h41'55 | AURILLAC (15) |
| 20 | 325 | CARBONNEL Gabriel | 2h42'38 | MST (64) |
| 21 | 99 | BONRAISIN Paul | 2h42'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 50 | BROUCHET Pierre | 2h46'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 281 | JOUGLA Pierre | 2h50'16 | CAHORS (46) |
| 24 | 242 | POUPARD Hugo | 2h50'27 | BIRON (24) |
| 25 | 273 | LEFEVRE-RAMEHA Didier | 2h50'31 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 26 | 238 | NAU Alexis | 2h52'17 | BNTT BEAUVILLE (47) |
| 27 | 187 | HAMEL Guillaume | 2h52'55 | AGEN (47) |
| 28 | 61 | BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas | 2h52'59 | FIGEAC AC (46) |
| 29 | 274 | TARDIF Paul | 2h53'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 147 | FORGEAU William | 2h55'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 48 | PIMENTEL Kevin | 2h56'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 145 | DUPUIS Yann | 2h57'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 184 | MAGRÉ David | 3h00'50 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 34 | 123 | TERRIER Pierrick | 3h02'25 | TRAIL DES RUTHENES (12) |
| 35 | 237 | EVEILLARD Vincent | 3h04'03 | MAC47 (47) |
| 36 | 135 | GOYAUX Lenny | 3h06'30 | ASSO RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 143 | RIVIERE Cédric | 3h06'32 | RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 277 | FAGOT Martin | 3h09'42 | CAHORS (46) |
| 39 | 291 | CHEMINARD Pierjean | 3h09'43 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 40 | 177 | LEYME Jordy | 3h10'08 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 41 | 197 | PONCET Vincent | 3h11'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 303 | PELTIER Valentin | 3h13'12 | AURILLAC (15) |
| 43 | 105 | THOMAS Yann | 3h14'04 | AC CAMBRAI (59) |
| 44 | 89 | BONNET Julien | 3h15'19 | LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
| 45 | 75 | DICK Grégoire | 3h17'18 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 46 | 42 | LEFEBVRE Mathieu | 3h17'24 | SAINT PIERRE LA FEUILLE (46) |
| 47 | 189 | BORIES Valentin | 3h19'01 | SAINT-GERY (46) |
| 48 | 85 | LAMOTHE Clement | 3h19'01 | CAHORS (46) |
| 49 | 54 | PUECH Aurélien | 3h20'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 50 | 257 | EVEILLARD Ludovic | 3h26'43 | MONFLANQUIN (47) |
| 51 | 256 | CALMETTE Pierric | 3h26'44 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 52 | 121 | DESCAMPS Bryan | 3h30'31 | FUMEL (47) |
| 53 | 30 | BOTT James | 3h36'26 | ATELIER RUN (33) |
| 54 | 178 | LUCAS Kevin | 3h36'54 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 55 | 68 | FAURET Simon | 3h37'13 | BALMA (31) |
| 56 | 124 | MEJASSON Julien | 3h43'28 | OPENTRI (31) |
| 57 | 118 | GELI Pierre | 3h43'29 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 58 | 96 | BOMPAS Romain | 4h23'08 | CHATENAY MALABRY (92) |
| 59 | 94 | SAGNE Maël | 4h23'15 | PARIS (75) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 107 | JARNO Vincent | 2h19'05 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 2 | 221 | TREGNON Olivier | 2h23'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 191 | CALLÈS Joris | 2h28'52 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 4 | 264 | LADOUX Thomas | 2h32'47 | CRAS (46) |
| 5 | 231 | BOISSET Jérome | 2h39'29 | LALBENQUE (46) |
| 6 | 240 | AUGUSTIN Jonathan | 2h48'00 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 7 | 82 | LACOSTE Cédric | 2h51'46 | CAHORS (46) |
| 8 | 262 | TOULZA Marc | 2h55'14 | TRESPOUX-RASSIELS (46) |
| 9 | 146 | BREUIL Jonathan | 2h55'15 | CAHORS (46) |
| 10 | 185 | DELPY Fabien | 2h55'40 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 11 | 164 | TOURNÉ Thibault | 3h04'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 139 | ROGER Benjamin | 3h04'32 | RUEIL MALMAISON (92) |
| 13 | 25 | NAULEAU Philippe | 3h08'36 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
| 14 | 266 | CARVAJAL Sylvain | 3h08'50 | PTC (46) |
| 15 | 254 | SEMIROT Matthieu | 3h10'33 | BOURLENS (47) |
| 16 | 209 | PEREIRA David | 3h11'05 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 17 | 91 | MASSON Julian | 3h14'17 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 18 | 247 | LEYMAT Remi | 3h15'05 | CAHORS HANDBALL (46) |
| 19 | 127 | VAYSSE Maxence | 3h15'05 | DLCR (46) |
| 20 | 243 | DULAC Julien | 3h19'38 | ST DENIS CATUS (46) |
| 21 | 317 | BES Vincent | 3h20'34 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 22 | 74 | MORAIS ALMEIDA Julien | 3h23'40 | ARCAMBAL (46) |
| 23 | 198 | DUFFAU Xavier | 3h29'00 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 24 | 199 | RICARD Mathieu | 3h29'00 | AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
| 25 | 318 | GUITTARD Nicolas | 3h30'05 | BESSENS (82) |
| 26 | 296 | SANCHEZ Olivier | 4h01'39 | CAHORS (46) |
| 27 | 109 | BOURGÈS Maxime | 4h01'39 | CUXAC D AUDE (11) |
| 28 | 110 | DELPECH Maxime | 4h01'39 | LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46) |
| DNF | 20 | POUJADE William | Abandon | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| DNF | 307 | COURSON Axel | Abandon | CONCOTS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 319 | COURDES Julien | 2h06'36 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 2 | 294 | POUJADE Olivier | 2h31'46 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 3 | 212 | LE BERRE François | 2h35'23 | LE MONTAT (46) |
| 4 | 314 | TEODOSIO Christophe | 2h37'48 | CAHORS TRAIL (46) |
| 5 | 227 | MAUX Mickaël | 2h40'51 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 6 | 106 | DUGROS Jean-Baptiste | 2h41'50 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 7 | 287 | GEDZ Jerome | 2h42'20 | CAHORS ESCALADE (46) |
| 8 | 136 | LAFRAGETTE Arnaud | 2h47'07 | LAFRATEAM (46) |
| 9 | 315 | CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel | 2h49'11 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
| 10 | 144 | POINAS Pierre | 2h50'22 | CIEURAC (46) |
| 11 | 328 | COURDESSES Damien | 2h51'24 | MONTRICOUX (82) |
| 12 | 120 | GANTIER Thierry | 2h51'26 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 13 | 313 | CHARAZAC Yann | 2h57'18 | ALVIGNAC (46) |
| 14 | 36 | ROUSSEL Sébastien | 2h59'34 | SYNAP'S (82) |
| 15 | 137 | JONQUIÈRES Alain | 2h59'57 | CFMORLHON (12) |
| 16 | 223 | BEYNEL Guillaume | 3h00'35 | SAINT PAUL DES LANDES (15) |
| 17 | 157 | DORE Stéphane | 3h01'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 186 | RAYNAL Matthieu | 3h02'17 | CHALIERS (15) |
| 19 | 226 | CASASSA-VIGNA Jean-Michel | 3h06'29 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
| 20 | 204 | LONGEVILLE Benoît | 3h10'08 | RAIDCOOL (46) |
| 21 | 2 | PEREIRA Bruno | 3h11'04 | PUJOLS (47) |
| 22 | 218 | BOZZATO Benoit | 3h12'02 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
| 23 | 195 | CALLEMART David | 3h13'01 | AKRO BITUM (17) |
| 24 | 152 | PAILLARD Pierre | 3h14'51 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 25 | 130 | LAFAGE Damien | 3h15'05 | CAHORS TRAIL (46) |
| 26 | 163 | MAUREL Vincent | 3h19'13 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 27 | 33 | HEIM Thomas | 3h19'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 17 | DE MEDEIROS Samuel | 3h19'33 | THE FIGHT CLUB (31) |
| 29 | 83 | MAURIN Fabien | 3h21'46 | CASTELCULIER (47) |
| 30 | 93 | BOUSQUET Bertrand | 3h24'50 | MARMINIAC (46) |
| 31 | 101 | HERMAN David | 3h27'45 | LINSELLES (59) |
| 32 | 295 | LOICHOT Geoffroy | 3h28'59 | S/L SU AGEN (47) |
| 33 | 126 | EYROLLE Jean Michel | 3h33'15 | CAHORS (46) |
| 34 | 21 | POUJADE Ludovic | 3h34'18 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 35 | 188 | RAMBAUD Guillaume | 3h40'13 | GRAMAT (46) |
| 36 | 43 | HAMEL Laurent | 3h44'12 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 37 | 194 | MERCIER Michael | 3h45'26 | EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
| 38 | 179 | ALQUIER Michel | 4h00'19 | CAHORS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 269 | LATCHIMY Thierry | 2h22'30 | AS ROMAGNAT (63) |
| 2 | 285 | DUBOIS Fabien | 2h30'55 | ESCLAUZELS (46) |
| 3 | 141 | DA SILVA PEREIRA Jérôme | 2h35'59 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 4 | 249 | DAUZIER Régis | 2h39'41 | BEYNAT (19) |
| 5 | 283 | GUIAVARCH Eric | 2h40'39 | CAHORS (46) |
| 6 | 289 | ROUBICHOU Guillaume | 2h41'27 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 92 | FRAYSSI Nicolas | 2h50'58 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 8 | 251 | TAURAND Cédric | 2h51'26 | CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
| 9 | 312 | CHANCOGNE Denis | 2h52'17 | MONTECH (82) |
| 10 | 270 | LAMBERT Julien | 2h52'18 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 11 | 173 | MARTINS Davy | 2h52'40 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 12 | 220 | ZULIAN-ALVAREZ Dino | 2h53'24 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 13 | 261 | FLORES Nicolas | 2h55'29 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 14 | 267 | LAGARDE Frederic | 2h55'34 | VILLESEQUE (46) |
| 15 | 97 | CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu | 2h59'22 | ABSOLU RAID (31) |
| 16 | 162 | FERNANDEZ Sebastien | 2h59'58 | ACF MORLHON (12) |
| 17 | 117 | DELSOUC Ludovic | 2h59'58 | ACF MORLHON (12) |
| 18 | 79 | VIDAL Fabien | 3h02'32 | SEPTFONDS (82) |
| 19 | 161 | CHAUBARD Jean-Dominique | 3h05'35 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 20 | 203 | LONGEVILLE Emmanuel | 3h10'07 | BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE (87) |
| 21 | 58 | FAURÉ Nicolas | 3h12'10 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 22 | 60 | EVRARD Aymeric | 3h12'17 | SIRADAN (65) |
| 23 | 158 | TRÉPONT Jérôme | 3h13'58 | TRAIL DES FONTAINES (46) |
| 24 | 3 | MOINARD Philippe | 3h17'37 | FORTICHES (11) |
| 25 | 234 | DELTHIL Laurent | 3h18'12 | CA BIRAC 82 (82) |
| 26 | 166 | NOTTEAU Pierre Benoit | 3h21'14 | TRIATHLON CAHORS (46) |
| 27 | 129 | SEVAULT Julien | 3h21'47 | TEAM PAQUETES (31) |
| 28 | 128 | BORTOLUSSI Benoit | 3h21'48 | PAQUETES (82) |
| 29 | 98 | BODEN Antoine | 3h23'11 | MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
| 30 | 49 | BARRÉ Yann | 3h32'44 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 31 | 217 | CAVARROC Jacques | 3h34'12 | LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNES (31) |
| 32 | 323 | MARTY Nicolas | 3h34'30 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (82) |
| 33 | 309 | LASCOUT Jean-Philippe | 3h37'52 | CAHORS (46) |
| 34 | 211 | BONNEFOY Sébastien | 3h43'09 | VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
| 35 | 104 | SABATIE Jerome | 3h45'36 | VAZERAC (82) |
| 36 | 59 | SECHET Patrick | 3h46'16 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
| 37 | 302 | NARDI Thierry | 3h46'53 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 38 | 208 | SALOM Nicolas | 3h57'00 | RAIDCOOL (46) |
| 39 | 248 | BERTRAND Benoît | 4h01'43 | MONTALBA'TRAIL (82) |
| 40 | 45 | BOUKEDJAR Julio | 4h04'23 | SAUZET (46) |
| 41 | 258 | MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent | 4h04'59 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
| 42 | 272 | HUC Sébastien | 4h05'40 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| DNF | 155 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | Abandon | VERS (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 22 | GOULMOT Sebastien | 2h17'29 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 2 | 311 | ARBIZU Stephane | 2h33'47 | LAFOX (47) |
| 3 | 219 | PUGNET David | 2h36'36 | BOUILLAC (82) |
| 4 | 174 | OUSSET Laurent | 2h37'02 | GOURDON (46) |
| 5 | 253 | DELVOLVE Thierry | 2h38'02 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
| 6 | 153 | LAFRAGETTE Xavier | 2h47'24 | LAFRA TEAM (46) |
| 7 | 52 | BOILLEAU Stephane | 2h51'27 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 8 | 280 | RAMES Christophe | 2h52'31 | LAIN (89) |
| 9 | 27 | FERREIRA Martin | 2h57'25 | COSATRAIL (31) |
| 10 | 268 | VIEIRA Jose | 3h02'02 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 11 | 151 | DAVY Alexandre | 3h02'31 | VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
| 12 | 288 | VIANNAY Eloi | 3h04'41 | LA SAUVETAT DE SAVERES (47) |
| 13 | 255 | MONDOT Laurent | 3h05'50 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 14 | 276 | FULCHIC Frederic | 3h06'11 | FUMEL (47) |
| 15 | 306 | GRIMAL Cédric | 3h11'04 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
| 16 | 330 | MARCUZ Stéphane | 3h12'55 | TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
| 17 | 310 | BARDEAU Nicolas | 3h14'17 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (82) |
| 18 | 214 | LEONARD Jean-Michel | 3h18'13 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 19 | 84 | MAYON Frédéric | 3h19'05 | CAF (31) |
| 20 | 167 | CLARIMON Olivier | 3h19'46 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
| 21 | 265 | DELAGE Jean-Christophe | 3h21'13 | TEAM EUROVIA (82) |
| 22 | 171 | PRADINES Emmanuel | 3h23'00 | MONTBRUN (46) |
| 23 | 12 | DUCHENE Maxime | 3h24'42 | CAHORS (46) |
| 24 | 108 | MORIN Cyril | 3h33'01 | VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
| 25 | 316 | LACOSTE Sébastien | 3h33'10 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
| 26 | 252 | PREVOST Thierry | 3h34'54 | MONFAUCON (24) |
| 27 | 304 | BERTOSSI Loris | 3h35'23 | FONTANES (46) |
| 28 | 284 | BABOULENE Morgan | 3h35'40 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 29 | 134 | JOUVET Frédéric | 3h47'07 | BEAUTIRAN (33) |
| 30 | 215 | CALLES Philippe | 3h55'09 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
| 31 | 16 | BASSI Jean Marc | 3h57'01 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 32 | 293 | DESPLAS Patrice | 4h01'27 | BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
| 33 | 28 | GAILLARD Jean Louis | 4h05'14 | BULLES DE REVES (47) |
| 34 | 245 | BOUDINET Denys | 4h24'23 | VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
| DNF | 193 | CARLADOUS Laurent | Abandon | MONTDOUMERC (46) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 170 | FINS Augusto | 2h32'02 | CEZAC (46) |
| 2 | 263 | SALENDRES Jean-Christophe | 2h40'26 | SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
| 3 | 165 | WYDRA Franck | 2h51'02 | TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
| 4 | 324 | CHARBONNEL Lionel | 2h51'06 | CANTALOU (15) |
| 5 | 40 | FABRE Benoit | 2h52'17 | LUZECH (46) |
| 6 | 327 | MORICEAU Bruno | 2h53'12 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 7 | 224 | PÉRAUD Charles | 2h54'53 | MOISSAC (82) |
| 8 | 297 | LABBE Lionel | 3h03'33 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 9 | 67 | THOMAS Frank | 3h14'05 | CA BIRAC (82) |
| 10 | 233 | NADAUD François | 3h33'05 | SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
| 11 | 305 | SCHIRMANN Eric | 3h40'41 | DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
| 12 | 207 | LINANT Thierry | 3h45'25 | ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
| 13 | 225 | GAYRAUD Jean Philippe | 3h56'39 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
| 14 | 300 | GEROUT Michel | 3h57'01 | LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
| 15 | 132 | MIQUEL Frédéric | 3h58'22 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 16 | 210 | MARRAUD Patrice | 4h08'24 | AKRO BITUM (17) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 29 | FANTINEL Didier | 2h46'02 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 2 | 31 | ROCHON Sylvain | 3h33'39 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 3 | 241 | WITZ Andreas | 3h50'38 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 51 | FERRIE Alain | 3h54'39 | LES DINGUOS (31) |
| 5 | 181 | JAMBART Michel | 3h54'56 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 6 | 38 | COUDERC Franck | 4h01'34 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
| 7 | 37 | ALVAREZ Raphaël | 4h01'35 | LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 200 | PECH Bernard | 3h25'42 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 278 | GRANIÉ Alain | 3h46'54 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
| 3 | 138 | THOMAS Francis | 3h59'48 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
| 4 | 176 | SAINT HILAIRE Jean-Claude | 4h00'50 | LUZECH (46) |
| 5 | 154 | DUREPAIRE Didier | 4h04'11 | CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS (33) |
|
|