Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 25 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2 |
PEREIRA Bruno Master 1 (M1) PUJOLS (47) |
09:34:07 |
3 |
MOINARD Philippe Master 2 (M2) FORTICHES (11) |
09:34:07 |
10 |
FRAYSSE Marlène Senior (SE) LUZECH (46) |
09:34:07 |
12 |
DUCHENE Maxime Master 3 (M3) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
13 |
XARPELL David Senior (SE) BLOC CAFE (ANDORRE) |
09:34:07 |
14 |
BERTRAND Marion Master 1 (M1) MONTALBA'TRAIL (82) |
09:34:07 |
16 |
BASSI Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:34:07 |
17 |
DE MEDEIROS Samuel Master 1 (M1) THE FIGHT CLUB (31) |
09:34:07 |
20 |
POUJADE William Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:34:07 |
21 |
POUJADE Ludovic Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:34:07 |
22 |
GOULMOT Sebastien Master 3 (M3) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
09:34:07 |
23 |
POTIER Louna Espoir (ES) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (31) |
09:34:07 |
24 |
CHOGNOT Mathias Senior (SE) WHITE STAR A.C (33) |
09:34:07 |
25 |
NAULEAU Philippe Master 0 (M0) CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
09:34:07 |
26 |
FERREIRA Céline Master 2 (M2) TORTUE (31) |
09:34:07 |
27 |
FERREIRA Martin Master 3 (M3) COSATRAIL (31) |
09:34:07 |
28 |
GAILLARD Jean Louis Master 3 (M3) BULLES DE REVES (47) |
09:34:07 |
29 |
FANTINEL Didier Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:34:07 |
30 |
BOTT James Senior (SE) ATELIER RUN (33) |
09:34:07 |
31 |
ROCHON Sylvain Master 5 (M5) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:34:07 |
33 |
HEIM Thomas Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
34 |
MOREAU Chloe Master 1 (M1) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:34:07 |
36 |
ROUSSEL Sébastien Master 1 (M1) SYNAP'S (82) |
09:34:07 |
37 |
ALVAREZ Raphaël Master 5 (M5) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:34:07 |
38 |
COUDERC Franck Master 5 (M5) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
09:34:07 |
39 |
BOURC'HIS Marie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
09:34:07 |
40 |
FABRE Benoit Master 4 (M4) LUZECH (46) |
09:34:07 |
41 |
VIDAL Sylvain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
42 |
LEFEBVRE Mathieu Senior (SE) SAINT PIERRE LA FEUILLE (46) |
09:34:07 |
43 |
HAMEL Laurent Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:34:07 |
44 |
BRUSSON Marie Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:34:07 |
45 |
BOUKEDJAR Julio Master 2 (M2) SAUZET (46) |
09:34:07 |
46 |
BELOBROVA Olga Master 0 (M0) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
09:34:07 |
48 |
PIMENTEL Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
49 |
BARRÉ Yann Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
50 |
BROUCHET Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
51 |
FERRIE Alain Master 5 (M5) LES DINGUOS (31) |
09:34:07 |
52 |
BOILLEAU Stephane Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:34:07 |
53 |
DUPRAT Marielle Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:34:07 |
54 |
PUECH Aurélien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
55 |
PERREY Marceau Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
56 |
CHARDON Kimhoa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
57 |
DOMECQ-CAZAUX Jules Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
58 |
FAURÉ Nicolas Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
59 |
SECHET Patrick Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:34:07 |
60 |
EVRARD Aymeric Master 2 (M2) SIRADAN (65) |
09:34:07 |
61 |
BOUTINAUD Pierre-Nicolas Senior (SE) FIGEAC AC (46) |
09:34:07 |
62 |
CARBONARO Sophie Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
09:34:07 |
64 |
DUBERNET Valentine Master 0 (M0) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:34:07 |
65 |
NOÉ Carolane Senior (SE) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
67 |
THOMAS Frank Master 4 (M4) CA BIRAC (82) |
09:34:07 |
68 |
FAURET Simon Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:34:07 |
69 |
CALVET Melanie Senior (SE) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
09:34:07 |
70 |
HENRAS Rémi Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:34:07 |
74 |
MORAIS ALMEIDA Julien Master 0 (M0) ARCAMBAL (46) |
09:34:07 |
75 |
DICK Grégoire Senior (SE) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:34:07 |
76 |
PUIGDEVALL Xaviera Master 1 (M1) COURRIR A MONTECH (82) |
09:34:07 |
79 |
VIDAL Fabien Master 2 (M2) SEPTFONDS (82) |
09:34:07 |
82 |
LACOSTE Cédric Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
83 |
MAURIN Fabien Master 1 (M1) CASTELCULIER (47) |
09:34:07 |
84 |
MAYON Frédéric Master 3 (M3) CAF (31) |
09:34:07 |
85 |
LAMOTHE Clement Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
89 |
BONNET Julien Senior (SE) LA VILLE DIEU DU TEMPLE (82) |
09:34:07 |
91 |
MASSON Julian Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:34:07 |
92 |
FRAYSSI Nicolas Master 2 (M2) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:34:07 |
93 |
BOUSQUET Bertrand Master 1 (M1) MARMINIAC (46) |
09:34:07 |
94 |
SAGNE Maël Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:34:07 |
95 |
FANTIN Carla Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:34:07 |
96 |
BOMPAS Romain Senior (SE) CHATENAY MALABRY (92) |
09:34:07 |
97 |
CHAMPARNAUD Mathieu Master 2 (M2) ABSOLU RAID (31) |
09:34:07 |
98 |
BODEN Antoine Master 2 (M2) MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
09:34:07 |
99 |
BONRAISIN Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
101 |
HERMAN David Master 1 (M1) LINSELLES (59) |
09:34:07 |
103 |
KRANZER Maryse Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
09:34:07 |
104 |
SABATIE Jerome Master 2 (M2) VAZERAC (82) |
09:34:07 |
105 |
THOMAS Yann Senior (SE) AC CAMBRAI (59) |
09:34:07 |
106 |
DUGROS Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) BPBO31 (31) |
09:34:07 |
107 |
JARNO Vincent Master 0 (M0) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
09:34:07 |
108 |
MORIN Cyril Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
09:34:07 |
109 |
BOURGÈS Maxime Master 0 (M0) CUXAC D AUDE (11) |
09:34:07 |
110 |
DELPECH Maxime Master 0 (M0) LABASTIDE-MARNHAC (46) |
09:34:07 |
112 |
BOUSQUET Anouk Master 1 (M1) ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:34:07 |
114 |
GUIBBAUD Marielle Master 1 (M1) LES DINGOS (31) |
09:34:07 |
115 |
VANCAYZEELE Sophie Master 4 (M4) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
09:34:07 |
117 |
DELSOUC Ludovic Master 2 (M2) ACF MORLHON (12) |
09:34:07 |
118 |
GELI Pierre Senior (SE) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
09:34:07 |
119 |
BIZAT Gaëtan Senior (SE) MONTGAILLARD SECTION TRAIL MST (46) |
09:34:07 |
120 |
GANTIER Thierry Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:34:07 |
121 |
DESCAMPS Bryan Senior (SE) FUMEL (47) |
09:34:07 |
122 |
MAURY Claire Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
123 |
TERRIER Pierrick Senior (SE) TRAIL DES RUTHENES (12) |
09:34:07 |
124 |
MEJASSON Julien Senior (SE) OPENTRI (31) |
09:34:07 |
125 |
GIMENEZ Paco Senior (SE) CASTELSAGRAT (82) |
09:34:07 |
126 |
EYROLLE Jean Michel Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
127 |
VAYSSE Maxence Master 0 (M0) DLCR (46) |
09:34:07 |
128 |
BORTOLUSSI Benoit Master 2 (M2) PAQUETES (82) |
09:34:07 |
129 |
SEVAULT Julien Master 2 (M2) TEAM PAQUETES (31) |
09:34:07 |
130 |
LAFAGE Damien Master 1 (M1) CAHORS TRAIL (46) |
09:34:07 |
131 |
QUEYRAS Cecile Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC (82) |
09:34:07 |
132 |
MIQUEL Frédéric Master 4 (M4) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:34:07 |
134 |
JOUVET Frédéric Master 3 (M3) BEAUTIRAN (33) |
09:34:07 |
135 |
GOYAUX Lenny Senior (SE) ASSO RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
136 |
LAFRAGETTE Arnaud Master 1 (M1) LAFRATEAM (46) |
09:34:07 |
137 |
JONQUIÈRES Alain Master 1 (M1) CFMORLHON (12) |
09:34:07 |
138 |
THOMAS Francis Master 6 (M6) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
139 |
ROGER Benjamin Master 0 (M0) RUEIL MALMAISON (92) |
09:34:07 |
140 |
GINER Agnès Master 4 (M4) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:34:07 |
141 |
DA SILVA PEREIRA Jérôme Master 2 (M2) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:34:07 |
143 |
RIVIERE Cédric Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
144 |
POINAS Pierre Master 1 (M1) CIEURAC (46) |
09:34:07 |
145 |
DUPUIS Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
146 |
BREUIL Jonathan Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
147 |
FORGEAU William Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
149 |
MARQUIER Sylvie Master 2 (M2) COSATRAIL (31) |
09:34:07 |
150 |
LIEGARD Karine Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE (12) |
09:34:07 |
151 |
DAVY Alexandre Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
09:34:07 |
152 |
PAILLARD Pierre Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:34:07 |
153 |
LAFRAGETTE Xavier Master 3 (M3) LAFRA TEAM (46) |
09:34:07 |
154 |
DUREPAIRE Didier Master 6 (M6) CLUB MANIKOU ORGANISATIONS (33) |
09:34:07 |
155 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) VERS (46) |
09:34:07 |
156 |
TOULZA Laetitia Master 1 (M1) AC GIGOUZAC (46) |
09:34:07 |
157 |
DORE Stéphane Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
158 |
TRÉPONT Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DES FONTAINES (46) |
09:34:07 |
159 |
TERRENNE Marlène Master 2 (M2) MERLES (82) |
09:34:07 |
160 |
MANCIET Gwénaëlle Senior (SE) S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME (47) |
09:34:07 |
161 |
CHAUBARD Jean-Dominique Master 2 (M2) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:34:07 |
162 |
FERNANDEZ Sebastien Master 2 (M2) ACF MORLHON (12) |
09:34:07 |
163 |
MAUREL Vincent Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
164 |
TOURNÉ Thibault Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
165 |
WYDRA Franck Master 4 (M4) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
09:34:07 |
166 |
NOTTEAU Pierre Benoit Master 2 (M2) TRIATHLON CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
167 |
CLARIMON Olivier Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:34:07 |
168 |
PINTHON Victor Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT RENNES (35) |
09:34:07 |
169 |
DELAHAYE Jules Espoir (ES) FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46) |
09:34:07 |
170 |
FINS Augusto Master 4 (M4) CEZAC (46) |
09:34:07 |
171 |
PRADINES Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) MONTBRUN (46) |
09:34:07 |
172 |
MARTINS Mélanie Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
173 |
MARTINS Davy Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
174 |
OUSSET Laurent Master 3 (M3) GOURDON (46) |
09:34:07 |
175 |
PABOIS Peggy Master 3 (M3) LUZECH (46) |
09:34:07 |
176 |
SAINT HILAIRE Jean-Claude Master 6 (M6) LUZECH (46) |
09:34:07 |
177 |
LEYME Jordy Senior (SE) BRESSOLS (82) |
09:34:07 |
178 |
LUCAS Kevin Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:34:07 |
179 |
ALQUIER Michel Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
180 |
LAURENS Jérémy Senior (SE) ARCAMBAL (46) |
09:34:07 |
181 |
JAMBART Michel Master 5 (M5) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
09:34:07 |
182 |
VIALARD Aude Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:34:07 |
184 |
MAGRÉ David Senior (SE) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
185 |
DELPY Fabien Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:34:07 |
186 |
RAYNAL Matthieu Master 1 (M1) CHALIERS (15) |
09:34:07 |
187 |
HAMEL Guillaume Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:34:07 |
188 |
RAMBAUD Guillaume Master 1 (M1) GRAMAT (46) |
09:34:07 |
189 |
BORIES Valentin Senior (SE) SAINT-GERY (46) |
09:34:07 |
191 |
CALLÈS Joris Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:34:07 |
192 |
CALLES Angélique Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:34:07 |
193 |
CARLADOUS Laurent Master 3 (M3) MONTDOUMERC (46) |
09:34:07 |
194 |
MERCIER Michael Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
09:34:07 |
195 |
CALLEMART David Master 1 (M1) AKRO BITUM (17) |
09:34:07 |
196 |
CALLEMART Amandine Master 1 (M1) AKRO BITUM (17) |
09:34:07 |
197 |
PONCET Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
198 |
DUFFAU Xavier Master 0 (M0) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:34:07 |
199 |
RICARD Mathieu Master 0 (M0) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
09:34:07 |
200 |
PECH Bernard Master 6 (M6) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:34:07 |
201 |
COUTZAC Sarah Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC (82) |
09:34:07 |
202 |
MARRAUD Catherine Master 4 (M4) AKRO BITUM (17) |
09:34:07 |
203 |
LONGEVILLE Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE (87) |
09:34:07 |
204 |
LONGEVILLE Benoît Master 1 (M1) RAIDCOOL (46) |
09:34:07 |
205 |
BACCO Sabine Béatrice Master 3 (M3) GIRL POWER (82) |
09:34:07 |
206 |
SCHMITT Aurelia Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
207 |
LINANT Thierry Master 4 (M4) ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
09:34:07 |
208 |
SALOM Nicolas Master 2 (M2) RAIDCOOL (46) |
09:34:07 |
209 |
PEREIRA David Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:34:07 |
210 |
MARRAUD Patrice Master 4 (M4) AKRO BITUM (17) |
09:34:07 |
211 |
BONNEFOY Sébastien Master 2 (M2) VILLENEUVE LES BOULOC (31) |
09:34:07 |
212 |
LE BERRE François Master 1 (M1) LE MONTAT (46) |
09:34:07 |
213 |
DUQUESNE Loïc Espoir (ES) MAS DE SABOTH (46) |
09:34:07 |
214 |
LEONARD Jean-Michel Master 3 (M3) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:34:07 |
215 |
CALLES Philippe Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:34:07 |
216 |
PERDRIAT Guillaume Senior (SE) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
09:34:07 |
217 |
CAVARROC Jacques Master 2 (M2) LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNES (31) |
09:34:07 |
218 |
BOZZATO Benoit Master 1 (M1) CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
09:34:07 |
219 |
PUGNET David Master 3 (M3) BOUILLAC (82) |
09:34:07 |
220 |
ZULIAN-ALVAREZ Dino Master 2 (M2) MOISSAC (82) |
09:34:07 |
221 |
TREGNON Olivier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
222 |
MARTINHO DOS SANTOS Camille Senior (SE) AKRO BITUM (24) |
09:34:07 |
223 |
BEYNEL Guillaume Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAUL DES LANDES (15) |
09:34:07 |
224 |
PÉRAUD Charles Master 4 (M4) MOISSAC (82) |
09:34:07 |
225 |
GAYRAUD Jean Philippe Master 4 (M4) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
09:34:07 |
226 |
CASASSA-VIGNA Jean-Michel Master 1 (M1) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
09:34:07 |
227 |
MAUX Mickaël Master 1 (M1) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:34:07 |
228 |
LACAM Sophie Master 1 (M1) LUZECH (46) |
09:34:07 |
229 |
BARTET Johanna Senior (SE) BERGERAC (24) |
09:34:07 |
230 |
BOISSET Vânia Master 0 (M0) LALBENQUE (46) |
09:34:07 |
231 |
BOISSET Jérome Master 0 (M0) LALBENQUE (46) |
09:34:07 |
232 |
TREIL PUGINIER Corinne Master 5 (M5) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31) |
09:34:07 |
233 |
NADAUD François Master 4 (M4) SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
09:34:07 |
234 |
DELTHIL Laurent Master 2 (M2) CA BIRAC 82 (82) |
09:34:07 |
236 |
COSTES Laurie Senior (SE) DECAZEVILLE (12) |
09:34:07 |
237 |
EVEILLARD Vincent Senior (SE) MAC47 (47) |
09:34:07 |
238 |
NAU Alexis Senior (SE) BNTT BEAUVILLE (47) |
09:34:07 |
239 |
CARNEJAC Mathis Junior (JU) PENNE D AGENAIS (47) |
09:34:07 |
240 |
AUGUSTIN Jonathan Master 0 (M0) MONTPELLIER (34) |
09:34:07 |
241 |
WITZ Andreas Master 5 (M5) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
242 |
POUPARD Hugo Senior (SE) BIRON (24) |
09:34:07 |
243 |
DULAC Julien Master 0 (M0) ST DENIS CATUS (46) |
09:34:07 |
244 |
DRUET Alexandre Senior (SE) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:34:07 |
245 |
BOUDINET Denys Master 3 (M3) VALENCE D'AGEN (82) |
09:34:07 |
246 |
BLANCHOU LASBOUYGUES Fanny Senior (SE) SAUZET (46) |
09:34:07 |
247 |
LEYMAT Remi Master 0 (M0) CAHORS HANDBALL (46) |
09:34:07 |
248 |
BERTRAND Benoît Master 2 (M2) MONTALBA'TRAIL (82) |
09:34:07 |
249 |
DAUZIER Régis Master 2 (M2) BEYNAT (19) |
09:34:07 |
250 |
PINTHON Benjamin Senior (SE) AURADOU (47) |
09:34:07 |
251 |
TAURAND Cédric Master 2 (M2) CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82) |
09:34:07 |
252 |
PREVOST Thierry Master 3 (M3) MONFAUCON (24) |
09:34:07 |
253 |
DELVOLVE Thierry Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DES SOURCES (82) |
09:34:07 |
254 |
SEMIROT Matthieu Master 0 (M0) BOURLENS (47) |
09:34:07 |
255 |
MONDOT Laurent Master 3 (M3) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:34:07 |
256 |
CALMETTE Pierric Senior (SE) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:34:07 |
257 |
EVEILLARD Ludovic Senior (SE) MONFLANQUIN (47) |
09:34:07 |
258 |
MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent Master 2 (M2) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:34:07 |
259 |
ESCUDIER Céline Master 2 (M2) MONTCLERA (46) |
09:34:07 |
260 |
VOGEL Florian Espoir (ES) PEYRILLES (46) |
09:34:07 |
261 |
FLORES Nicolas Master 2 (M2) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:34:07 |
262 |
TOULZA Marc Master 0 (M0) TRESPOUX-RASSIELS (46) |
09:34:07 |
263 |
SALENDRES Jean-Christophe Master 4 (M4) SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31) |
09:34:07 |
264 |
LADOUX Thomas Master 0 (M0) CRAS (46) |
09:34:07 |
265 |
DELAGE Jean-Christophe Master 3 (M3) TEAM EUROVIA (82) |
09:34:07 |
266 |
CARVAJAL Sylvain Master 0 (M0) PTC (46) |
09:34:07 |
267 |
LAGARDE Frederic Master 2 (M2) VILLESEQUE (46) |
09:34:07 |
268 |
VIEIRA Jose Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:34:07 |
269 |
LATCHIMY Thierry Master 2 (M2) AS ROMAGNAT (63) |
09:34:07 |
270 |
LAMBERT Julien Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
09:34:07 |
271 |
LAMBERT Natacha Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
09:34:07 |
272 |
HUC Sébastien Master 2 (M2) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:34:07 |
273 |
LEFEVRE-RAMEHA Didier Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:34:07 |
274 |
TARDIF Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:34:07 |
275 |
DE CASTRO Marisa Master 1 (M1) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
276 |
FULCHIC Frederic Master 3 (M3) FUMEL (47) |
09:34:07 |
277 |
FAGOT Martin Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
278 |
GRANIÉ Alain Master 6 (M6) PRAYSSAC (46) |
09:34:07 |
279 |
DUTOIT Léo Senior (SE) NOHIC (82) |
09:34:07 |
280 |
RAMES Christophe Master 3 (M3) LAIN (89) |
09:34:07 |
281 |
JOUGLA Pierre Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
282 |
MANTIN Bulle Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:34:07 |
283 |
GUIAVARCH Eric Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
284 |
BABOULENE Morgan Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
285 |
DUBOIS Fabien Master 2 (M2) ESCLAUZELS (46) |
09:34:07 |
287 |
GEDZ Jerome Master 1 (M1) CAHORS ESCALADE (46) |
09:34:07 |
288 |
VIANNAY Eloi Master 3 (M3) LA SAUVETAT DE SAVERES (47) |
09:34:07 |
289 |
ROUBICHOU Guillaume Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:34:07 |
290 |
CAPELLE Mathieu Senior (SE) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:34:07 |
291 |
CHEMINARD Pierjean Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:34:07 |
292 |
PAYROT Jocelyne Master 5 (M5) SAINT-CERE (46) |
09:34:07 |
293 |
DESPLAS Patrice Master 3 (M3) BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS (33) |
09:34:07 |
294 |
POUJADE Olivier Master 1 (M1) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:34:07 |
295 |
LOICHOT Geoffroy Master 1 (M1) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:34:07 |
296 |
SANCHEZ Olivier Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
297 |
LABBE Lionel Master 4 (M4) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:34:07 |
298 |
VIGIER Léo Junior (JU) AURADOU (47) |
09:34:07 |
299 |
GASC Helene Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
09:34:07 |
300 |
GEROUT Michel Master 4 (M4) LAMAGDELAINE (46) |
09:34:07 |
301 |
BARDE Alexandra Master 2 (M2) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:34:07 |
302 |
NARDI Thierry Master 2 (M2) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
09:34:07 |
303 |
PELTIER Valentin Senior (SE) AURILLAC (15) |
09:34:07 |
304 |
BERTOSSI Loris Master 3 (M3) FONTANES (46) |
09:34:07 |
305 |
SCHIRMANN Eric Master 4 (M4) DESPERADO TRAIL (31) |
09:34:07 |
306 |
GRIMAL Cédric Master 3 (M3) TEAM QUERCY SPORT (46) |
09:34:07 |
307 |
COURSON Axel Master 0 (M0) CONCOTS (46) |
09:34:07 |
308 |
CALABRESE - BONJEAN Océane Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:34:07 |
309 |
LASCOUT Jean-Philippe Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
09:34:07 |
310 |
BARDEAU Nicolas Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (82) |
09:34:07 |
311 |
ARBIZU Stephane Master 3 (M3) LAFOX (47) |
09:34:07 |
312 |
CHANCOGNE Denis Master 2 (M2) MONTECH (82) |
09:34:07 |
313 |
CHARAZAC Yann Master 1 (M1) ALVIGNAC (46) |
09:34:07 |
314 |
TEODOSIO Christophe Master 1 (M1) CAHORS TRAIL (46) |
09:34:07 |
315 |
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel Master 1 (M1) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
09:34:07 |
316 |
LACOSTE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
09:34:07 |
317 |
BES Vincent Master 0 (M0) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
318 |
GUITTARD Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BESSENS (82) |
09:34:07 |
319 |
COURDES Julien Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
320 |
OLIVARES Ulysse Senior (SE) MST MONTGAILLARD SECTION TRAIL (65) |
09:34:07 |
321 |
VAISSIERES Theo Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
09:34:07 |
322 |
DUCLAUX Mathieu Senior (SE) AURILLAC (15) |
09:34:07 |
323 |
MARTY Nicolas Master 2 (M2) ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (82) |
09:34:07 |
324 |
CHARBONNEL Lionel Master 4 (M4) CANTALOU (15) |
09:34:07 |
325 |
CARBONNEL Gabriel Senior (SE) MST (64) |
09:34:07 |
326 |
BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:34:07 |
327 |
MORICEAU Bruno Master 4 (M4) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:34:07 |
328 |
COURDESSES Damien Master 1 (M1) MONTRICOUX (82) |
09:34:07 |
329 |
DUTOURON Sarah Master 0 (M0) TEAM FERRUS (82) |
09:34:07 |
330 |
MARCUZ Stéphane Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
09:34:07 |
1 |
CROS Armelle Master 3 (M3) LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
4 |
LARDY Téo Senior (SE) RUNNING TRAIL (46) |
Non Partant |
5 |
MORIN Franck Master 1 (M1) COURCOME (16) |
Non Partant |
6 |
LAFON Franck Master 3 (M3) MOI MEME (24) |
Non Partant |
7 |
GERVAUD Stephane Master 3 (M3) BIRAC-SUR-TREC (47) |
Non Partant |
8 |
DELJARRIT Magali Master 1 (M1) MONTIGNAC (24) |
Non Partant |
9 |
FLAQUIERE Celine Master 0 (M0) TAMNIES (24) |
Non Partant |
11 |
MALIE Sandra Master 3 (M3) CPL PRIMAUBE (12) |
Non Partant |
15 |
MUNIER Dorian Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
18 |
TIMMERMANS Raphaelle Master 2 (M2) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
19 |
SIMON POUJADE Johanna Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
32 |
DORBES Hugo Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
35 |
BOURGES Hugues Master 4 (M4) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
47 |
SANCHEZ Vivien Master 2 (M2) RUNNING CLUB TIMMY (31) |
Non Partant |
63 |
TERRAL Cyril Master 1 (M1) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
Non Partant |
66 |
TEULIER Christophe Senior (SE) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
Non Partant |
71 |
GUEROUT Maximilien Master 1 (M1) POUCHARRAMET (31) |
Non Partant |
72 |
VIC Juliette Espoir (ES) BEZIERS (34) |
Non Partant |
73 |
VIC Jérôme Master 3 (M3) BEZIERS (34) |
Non Partant |
77 |
CALVET Luc Master 4 (M4) TEYSSODE (81) |
Non Partant |
78 |
ALBAGNAC Vincent Master 2 (M2) LE VIGAN (46) |
Non Partant |
80 |
AUTRET Florian Master 4 (M4) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
81 |
AUTRET Maxence Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
Non Partant |
86 |
BANELLI Marion Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
87 |
LAFOND Carine Master 3 (M3) AKRO BITUM (17) |
Non Partant |
88 |
LABURTHE Jeremie Senior (SE) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
Non Partant |
90 |
SEIGNEUR Maxime Master 0 (M0) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
100 |
BAVATO Richard Master 4 (M4) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
Non Partant |
102 |
CAYLA Sandric Master 4 (M4) TEAM PIF CAPDENAC (46) |
Non Partant |
111 |
BLANC Benedicte Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
Non Partant |
113 |
GOURINCHAS Romain Senior (SE) MECH'TRAINING (31) |
Non Partant |
116 |
DOMONT Alicia Senior (SE) FSPN (78) |
Non Partant |
133 |
IDRISSI Abdel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
142 |
DIAKUMPUNA N'dômpetelo Master 1 (M1) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
Non Partant |
148 |
PHILIPPE Christophe Master 2 (M2) CAHORS (46) |
Non Partant |
183 |
BRAULT Gabriel Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
Non Partant |
190 |
BRAZIER Marc Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
Non Partant |
235 |
BOUVET Florian Senior (SE) ALLINGES (74) |
Non Partant |
286 |
DABERNAT Marc Master 0 (M0) PUYCORNET (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 25/02/2024 14:14:58