Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 569 | CASTELLI Lilou | 2h04'15 | 2h02'59 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 523 | CATHERINE Emma | 2h08'11 | 2h06'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1044 | BUZON Sarah | 1h28'23 | 1h28'19 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 2 | 141 | LE BIHAN Lara | 1h34'07 | 1h33'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1519 | CORNU Claire | 1h44'14 | 1h43'39 | PARIS (75) |
| 4 | 705 | PALOMBA Ambre | 1h44'58 | 1h44'26 | SAINT JEAN L HERM (31) |
| 5 | 417 | NAVARRE Mathilde | 1h51'13 | 1h50'07 | AS AMU (AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE) (31) |
| 6 | 574 | BERNARDI Alison | 1h51'56 | 1h50'27 | PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING (31) |
| 7 | 575 | TEXIER Madlyn | 1h56'46 | 1h55'49 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 8 | 1091 | TEYSSEDRE Lilou | 1h57'31 | 1h56'26 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 9 | 277 | MASSON Cléo | 1h57'54 | 1h57'03 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 10 | 1058 | SEITY Mathilde | 1h58'47 | 1h58'35 | CARBONNE (31) |
| 11 | 337 | MARLIN Marion | 1h59'02 | 1h58'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1366 | COURVOISIER Lara | 2h02'00 | 2h01'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 936 | MATHIÉ Martine | 2h03'33 | 2h01'56 | CAP ENVT (31) |
| 14 | 320 | LAPEYRERE Aude | 2h08'21 | 2h07'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 1585 | MARCEL Louise | 2h09'15 | 2h08'03 | LYON (69) |
| 16 | 846 | LIGNON Valentine | 2h18'36 | 2h18'24 | SAINT-VINCENT (31) |
| 17 | 1124 | LAUZIER Salomé | 2h19'40 | 2h17'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 1645 | FOUGERAY Nora | 2h23'50 | 2h21'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 1618 | BOUTONNET Mathilde | 2h25'45 | 2h23'38 | GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 7 | EL GERSSIFI Inès | 1h26'57 | 1h26'54 | S/L ST JEAN DE LUZ-CIBOURE A (31) |
| 2 | 236 | RUBIO Bernadette | 1h27'48 | 1h27'41 | VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
| 3 | 720 | DESMARAIS Amélie | 1h28'47 | 1h28'41 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 4 | 966 | PETILLON Juliette | 1h30'54 | 1h30'41 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (34) |
| 5 | 169 | SURO Laurie | 1h35'35 | 1h35'11 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 6 | 181 | ESTIBAL Charline | 1h35'54 | 1h35'30 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 444 | ROUCH Léa | 1h36'01 | 1h35'35 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 8 | 24 | DE CARO Alexia | 1h36'20 | 1h35'49 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 9 | 861 | CAPDUPUY Camille | 1h36'43 | 1h36'32 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 10 | 656 | MOLLES Isabelle | 1h36'56 | 1h36'24 | ATHLE UNION 82* (82) |
| 11 | 79 | FONTES Marine | 1h37'22 | 1h36'47 | FRANCE (69) |
| 12 | 61 | SUIRE Floriane | 1h37'51 | 1h37'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 480 | SEITY Lucile | 1h37'56 | 1h37'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 389 | VERGNES Lucie | 1h38'48 | 1h38'48 | PESSAC (33) |
| 15 | 562 | ANDRES Mélanie | 1h39'23 | 1h38'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 165 | BAILLEUX Florence | 1h39'59 | 1h39'25 | US TALENCE* (33) |
| 17 | 1436 | PAY--VARGAS Manon | 1h40'14 | 1h39'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 1021 | CAPPIELLO Gabrielle | 1h40'32 | 1h39'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 1493 | PIGOT Juliette | 1h42'26 | 1h42'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 643 | SOULIÉ Lise | 1h42'47 | 1h41'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 691 | DJAKER Sylia | 1h42'55 | 1h42'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 748 | ROMIER Eva | 1h44'09 | 1h43'59 | PUYGOUZON (81) |
| 23 | 634 | MARTIN Agathe | 1h44'31 | 1h44'02 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 24 | 220 | RIVIERE Julia | 1h44'38 | 1h43'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 1373 | GUYON Claire | 1h44'43 | 1h43'45 | ABSOLU RAID (31) |
| 26 | 1189 | DE BROSSES Victoire | 1h44'56 | 1h44'28 | RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 991 | GAUZIN Aurelie | 1h45'18 | 1h43'42 | DEYME (31) |
| 28 | 892 | TRAIKA Charlotte | 1h45'24 | 1h43'56 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 29 | 474 | RAMBOANIAINA Mathilde | 1h45'55 | 1h45'55 | LYON (69) |
| 30 | 1607 | MERAL Charlotte | 1h46'04 | 1h45'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 228 | CRAMETTE Coline | 1h46'23 | 1h45'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 628 | DA ROS Manon | 1h46'37 | 1h45'49 | ACC RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 33 | 153 | GUÉRIN Solenne | 1h47'45 | 1h46'43 | L ILSE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 34 | 1516 | LAFFITTE Amandine | 1h47'49 | 1h47'43 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 35 | 207 | SAZY Mathilde | 1h47'50 | 1h47'15 | US TALENCE* (33) |
| 36 | 1427 | HUGON DE SCOEUX Charlotte | 1h48'51 | 1h48'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 1291 | MILHAS Alice | 1h49'16 | 1h47'19 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 38 | 1650 | POTIER Lucie | 1h49'29 | 1h48'54 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 39 | 855 | PLAN Mathilde | 1h49'53 | 1h48'34 | ONDES (31) |
| 40 | 743 | DEWOST Marion | 1h50'14 | 1h49'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 914 | TOJO Rita | 1h50'17 | 1h49'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 978 | LAGAISSE Sarah | 1h50'49 | 1h49'38 | PARIS (75) |
| 43 | 1263 | PAPAIX Laure | 1h50'57 | 1h50'51 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 44 | 188 | SEVIN Laurie | 1h51'09 | 1h50'57 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (46) |
| 45 | 597 | MUNOZ Charlotte | 1h51'30 | 1h50'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 46 | 262 | POCA Estelle | 1h51'57 | 1h50'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 810 | CAVIGLIOLI Marie | 1h51'57 | 1h51'02 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 48 | 484 | BELGRAND Alice | 1h52'21 | 1h51'39 | BAYONNE (64) |
| 49 | 1003 | AUBERT Chiara | 1h52'29 | 1h51'53 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 50 | 1029 | DESPEYROUX Doriane | 1h52'37 | 1h52'00 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 51 | 253 | HAAG Coralie | 1h52'53 | 1h51'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 52 | 161 | HAAG Laura | 1h52'53 | 1h51'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 53 | 837 | MAZIERES Lisa | 1h53'12 | 1h52'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 710 | DOUAT Floriane | 1h53'18 | 1h51'32 | LABARTHE-RIVIERE (31) |
| 55 | 407 | BARBARIN Margaux | 1h54'03 | 1h52'14 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
| 56 | 1433 | CHAMINADOUR Barbara | 1h54'17 | 1h53'00 | BALMA (31) |
| 57 | 895 | CHESNAIS Audrey | 1h54'35 | 1h52'28 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 58 | 223 | MONJAL Clotilde | 1h54'38 | 1h53'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 59 | 148 | ARNAUD Marie | 1h54'52 | 1h54'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 60 | 742 | COUSIN Juliette | 1h55'17 | 1h53'09 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 61 | 459 | MAS Justine | 1h55'26 | 1h53'20 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 62 | 699 | BOISHUS Marie | 1h55'43 | 1h54'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 63 | 1637 | COSSAIS Amélie | 1h56'00 | 1h54'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 64 | 816 | REYNES Mathilde | 1h56'05 | 1h56'05 | BRAM (11) |
| 65 | 227 | BINDER Alicia | 1h56'11 | 1h55'19 | LUNION (31) |
| 66 | 909 | BESSET Emma | 1h56'34 | 1h55'29 | RODEZ (12) |
| 67 | 284 | LINOTTE Lucie | 1h56'36 | 1h54'32 | BELGIQUE |
| 68 | 1300 | THERON Ludivine | 1h56'59 | 1h55'31 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 69 | 58 | WALTZ Charlotte | 1h57'07 | 1h56'27 | A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX (33) |
| 70 | 201 | DROBNIEWSKI Léa | 1h57'07 | 1h55'24 | PESSAC (33) |
| 71 | 451 | PRUES Alexandra | 1h57'08 | 1h56'47 | SAMATAN (32) |
| 72 | 760 | AURIAC Fanny | 1h57'13 | 1h55'38 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 73 | 110 | DO CONTO Marion | 1h57'29 | 1h56'27 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 74 | 178 | ANTHONY Camille | 1h57'41 | 1h55'48 | ST-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 75 | 946 | SACAREAU Camille | 1h57'45 | 1h56'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 76 | 301 | DE FARIA Lea | 1h57'54 | 1h56'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 77 | 1583 | CRAYSSAC Dorine | 1h57'57 | 1h57'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 78 | 635 | CASSAN Maelys | 1h57'57 | 1h56'37 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 79 | 889 | CHAUVET Noellie | 1h57'58 | 1h57'08 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 80 | 252 | PRADELLES Julie | 1h57'59 | 1h56'49 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 81 | 907 | GRIBAL Marion | 1h58'11 | 1h56'06 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 82 | 806 | FREYCHE Mathilde | 1h58'29 | 1h56'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 83 | 1466 | THUAULT Klervi | 1h58'47 | 1h57'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 84 | 814 | CATALA Coralie | 1h58'47 | 1h57'39 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 85 | 688 | BONIN Hortense | 1h58'54 | 1h58'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 86 | 224 | DUFOUR Julie | 1h59'07 | 1h58'14 | GARDOUCH (31) |
| 87 | 303 | BERGER Leïla | 1h59'15 | 1h58'13 | BALMA (31) |
| 88 | 1089 | PLASSARD Pauline | 1h59'33 | 1h57'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 89 | 1387 | GISQUET Tatiana | 1h59'55 | 1h58'10 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 90 | 904 | ROUZÉ Tiphaine | 2h00'12 | 1h58'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 91 | 1121 | TANG Andi | 2h00'19 | 1h59'56 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 92 | 994 | PAILLETTE Cindy | 2h00'22 | 1h58'27 | CANISPORTS 31 (31) |
| 93 | 1646 | PODDA Alice | 2h00'26 | 1h59'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 94 | 945 | OLIVIER Elodie | 2h00'39 | 1h59'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 95 | 903 | ROUX Moana | 2h00'52 | 2h00'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 96 | 462 | GRAZIOLI Lya | 2h00'52 | 2h00'00 | FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
| 97 | 715 | BUNEL Andréane | 2h00'56 | 1h59'02 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 98 | 159 | ETIENNE Claire | 2h01'01 | 1h59'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 99 | 1123 | LLORENS Inès | 2h01'02 | 1h59'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 100 | 1490 | KRIBS Estelle | 2h01'11 | 1h59'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 101 | 84 | TAN SIEN HEE Linda | 2h01'13 | 1h59'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 102 | 847 | ESCRIBE Lisa | 2h01'23 | 2h00'07 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 103 | 137 | SIMOES Madeline | 2h01'26 | 2h00'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 104 | 1599 | PLAGNARD Claire | 2h01'28 | 1h59'46 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 105 | 1011 | VERNET Cassandre | 2h01'31 | 1h59'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 106 | 733 | DELPECH Marie | 2h01'31 | 2h00'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 107 | 180 | MANDELSAFT Léa | 2h03'07 | 2h01'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 108 | 1532 | DANIEL Marine | 2h03'09 | 2h01'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 109 | 383 | EXPOSITO Pauline | 2h03'09 | 2h01'42 | LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (31) |
| 110 | 489 | DOUSSINE Aurélia | 2h03'47 | 2h01'50 | A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
| 111 | 28 | LE BALLE Juliette | 2h03'57 | 2h03'01 | TALENCE (33) |
| 112 | 885 | MARTY Juliette | 2h04'09 | 2h02'53 | FFSU (31) |
| 113 | 862 | FIEUX Leïla | 2h04'29 | 2h04'29 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 114 | 1593 | GARCERA Amélie | 2h05'08 | 2h04'28 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 115 | 1566 | LECHEVALIER Sarah | 2h05'14 | 2h03'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 116 | 64 | NICOLAS Louise | 2h05'52 | 2h04'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 117 | 939 | GRANIER Anne-Cécile | 2h06'11 | 2h05'32 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 118 | 295 | RAPHALEN Nolwenn | 2h06'42 | 2h04'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 119 | 116 | SINOIR Tania | 2h06'57 | 2h05'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 120 | 440 | WILLMES Marion | 2h07'03 | 2h06'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 121 | 392 | MASSAGLIA Lea | 2h07'09 | 2h05'43 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 122 | 1153 | PEREZ Camille | 2h07'10 | 2h05'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 123 | 428 | MONTET Adeline | 2h07'13 | 2h05'07 | L'UNION (31) |
| 124 | 31 | LERNOULD Maïté | 2h07'31 | 2h05'30 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 125 | 436 | DAINESE-MARQUE Océane | 2h07'34 | 2h05'37 | CLARENS (65) |
| 126 | 1155 | RATIER Marion | 2h07'49 | 2h06'35 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 127 | 146 | HYVERT Gaëlle | 2h08'37 | 2h06'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 128 | 101 | AIRAULT Alice | 2h08'38 | 2h06'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 129 | 1257 | GROSDIDIER Hélène | 2h08'40 | 2h07'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 130 | 984 | GODECHOT Charlotte | 2h08'41 | 2h07'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 131 | 449 | RZEPKA Camille | 2h08'46 | 2h06'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 132 | 219 | HAVARD Marie | 2h08'52 | 2h07'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 133 | 1378 | PIMBOUEN Anaëlle | 2h09'19 | 2h07'22 | ST JORY (31) |
| 134 | 359 | ALARY Pauline | 2h09'45 | 2h09'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 135 | 312 | SARTRE Pauline | 2h09'53 | 2h07'54 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 136 | 1539 | ARCIER Emilie | 2h09'56 | 2h08'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 137 | 465 | VILLACAMPA Morgane | 2h10'15 | 2h08'33 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 138 | 1327 | HILARI Daphné | 2h10'21 | 2h09'54 | CINTEGABELLE (31) |
| 139 | 937 | ANGÉE Émilie | 2h10'22 | 2h09'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 140 | 1525 | LAFARGE Jeanne | 2h10'22 | 2h09'59 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 141 | 1459 | MARTY Julie | 2h10'37 | 2h09'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 142 | 794 | JAGUELIN Laura | 2h11'12 | 2h10'00 | CASTELNAU DESTRETEFONDS (31) |
| 143 | 330 | LE CORNU Laure | 2h11'18 | 2h10'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 144 | 765 | NOUVEL Lisa | 2h11'32 | 2h09'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 145 | 1475 | MICHAUX Bérénice | 2h11'55 | 2h10'08 | ACCR (31) |
| 146 | 932 | GABRIEL Marie | 2h11'55 | 2h09'58 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 147 | 182 | MABILLE Eléonore | 2h11'58 | 2h10'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 148 | 306 | DELAHAYE Célia | 2h12'57 | 2h10'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 149 | 960 | REVEL Emma | 2h13'14 | 2h11'06 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 150 | 1346 | CLEMENS Chloé | 2h14'32 | 2h12'28 | CROSSFIT GRAND ROND (31) |
| 151 | 237 | DAVILA Camille | 2h15'05 | 2h13'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 152 | 1162 | AZAM Florie | 2h15'08 | 2h14'18 | MONTREAL (11) |
| 153 | 80 | GOURBEYRE Ophélie | 2h15'18 | 2h14'22 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 154 | 464 | VERSCHEURE Camille | 2h16'05 | 2h14'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 155 | 559 | ZANETTI Angéline | 2h17'07 | 2h16'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 156 | 1380 | ALAMOME Sarah | 2h17'52 | 2h15'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 157 | 558 | DELPERIE Mathilde | 2h18'34 | 2h16'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 158 | 332 | BOISSELIER Alaïs | 2h18'34 | 2h17'52 | L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 159 | 496 | SCHOENBERGER Léa | 2h18'39 | 2h16'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 160 | 154 | DUTY Lou | 2h18'43 | 2h17'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 161 | 125 | MUTIN Sophie | 2h18'46 | 2h18'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 162 | 693 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h19'19 | 2h17'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 163 | 1163 | MADELBOS Clémence | 2h19'23 | 2h18'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 164 | 271 | MILLER Claire | 2h19'49 | 2h18'13 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 165 | 864 | BOUMAHDI Amel | 2h20'16 | 2h18'10 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 166 | 152 | PROSPER Morgan | 2h20'18 | 2h19'50 | DENGUIN (64) |
| 167 | 39 | DI SCALLA Morgane | 2h20'19 | 2h20'19 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 168 | 1647 | LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion | 2h20'24 | 2h18'17 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 169 | 290 | AMSILI Alice | 2h20'29 | 2h18'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 170 | 347 | BIEYSSE Emmanuelle | 2h20'35 | 2h19'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 171 | 192 | BEAUJOUR Alisson | 2h20'50 | 2h19'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 172 | 1295 | BLOCH Justine | 2h20'52 | 2h18'42 | BAYONNE (64) |
| 173 | 878 | MOLLE Victoria | 2h21'12 | 2h20'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 174 | 342 | PIN Margot | 2h21'36 | 2h19'34 | SEILH (31) |
| 175 | 1370 | PRESSICAUD Philippine | 2h21'57 | 2h19'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 176 | 66 | VANLITSENBURGH Lisa | 2h22'07 | 2h20'39 | MONCHEAUX (59) |
| 177 | 68 | BESCOND Marie | 2h22'08 | 2h20'40 | RENNES (35) |
| 178 | 588 | COURET Apolline | 2h22'39 | 2h21'59 | PARIS (75) |
| 179 | 985 | FRANÇOIS-MARSAL Clarisse | 2h23'00 | 2h21'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 180 | 1024 | MANGIONE Julie | 2h23'21 | 2h23'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 181 | 375 | VIE Pauline | 2h23'25 | 2h21'48 | VILLEURBANNE (69) |
| 182 | 566 | CREVEL Cassandre | 2h23'42 | 2h21'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 183 | 71 | DOUARCHE Clara | 2h24'44 | 2h24'20 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 184 | 667 | BERGON Manon | 2h25'14 | 2h23'11 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 185 | 533 | CUBAYNES Chloé | 2h25'32 | 2h23'52 | ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
| 186 | 403 | BERTHU Audrey | 2h25'34 | 2h24'24 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 187 | 41 | KRUMMENACHER Emmanuelle | 2h27'12 | 2h24'59 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 188 | 1559 | GIL Claire | 2h27'30 | 2h25'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 189 | 399 | ALBRICH-SALES Marie | 2h27'53 | 2h25'40 | TERRATS (66) |
| 190 | 316 | MONZIE Marion | 2h28'09 | 2h28'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 191 | 1497 | BOUTAIB Yasmina | 2h29'13 | 2h27'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 192 | 382 | LASSERRE Lauren | 2h29'47 | 2h28'21 | LAVELANET-DE-COMMINGES (31) |
| 193 | 1288 | VENZO Naciya | 2h30'28 | 2h29'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 194 | 863 | LE GOFF Sophie | 2h30'34 | 2h28'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 195 | 899 | DE LORENZI Ines | 2h32'12 | 2h30'01 | GRENADE (31) |
| 196 | 292 | FLOUIRAC Samantha | 2h33'13 | 2h31'01 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 197 | 792 | VETTORI Pauline | 2h33'21 | 2h33'04 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 198 | 378 | BOUAZZAOUI Nina | 2h33'58 | 2h31'33 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 199 | 990 | DEL AMO Barbara | 2h34'46 | 2h32'35 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 200 | 1627 | SINQUIN Melissa | 2h40'44 | 2h39'12 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 201 | 311 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h46'33 | 2h44'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 202 | 140 | RUFFIN Chloé | 2h50'02 | 2h47'52 | RUGBY CLUB MONTREUILLOIS (93) |
| 203 | 138 | LEE Agathe | 2h50'03 | 2h47'53 | SAVIGNY SUR ORGE (91) |
| DNF | 843 | MEULET Muriel | Abandon | - | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| DNF | 353 | CACHEN Pauline | Abandon | - | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| DNF | 1281 | NONNENMACHER Rachel | Abandon | - | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DSQ | 1382 | DEBOUTTE Isabel | Disqualifié | - | RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1355 | MOILLARD Emmanuelle | 1h27'57 | 1h27'54 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 1495 | MARTY Marion | 1h34'13 | 1h33'59 | BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 784 | ROUSSEL Sandie | 1h35'36 | 1h35'29 | PÉRIGUEUX RUNNING (24) |
| 4 | 1293 | RUE Jennifer | 1h36'54 | 1h36'54 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 5 | 1604 | CHAMIGNON Delphine | 1h42'36 | 1h40'41 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 6 | 1025 | CHAUVIGNÉ-PONS Louise | 1h43'48 | 1h43'03 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 7 | 1648 | MORRIS Elodie | 1h44'20 | 1h42'56 | DAUX (31) |
| 8 | 3313 | JOB Marine | 1h44'57 | 1h44'23 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 9 | 1406 | GELY Amandine | 1h45'41 | 1h45'07 | GRENADE (31) |
| 10 | 1589 | BOUFFARTIGUE Virginie | 1h46'13 | 1h45'14 | FLORENTIN (81) |
| 11 | 1040 | LAGNIER Aude | 1h46'18 | 1h45'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1298 | BONNEVIE Lucie | 1h47'16 | 1h46'38 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 13 | 1081 | SIRBA ESCRIVA Delphine | 1h48'03 | 1h46'26 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 14 | 1106 | DE BORBA Tanise | 1h48'07 | 1h46'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 1215 | BOUYSSI Aurélie | 1h49'32 | 1h48'44 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 16 | 211 | VILLARD Anne-Cécile | 1h50'17 | 1h49'58 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
| 17 | 583 | DE BEAUREGARD Delphine | 1h51'36 | 1h51'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 1063 | KACZMAREK Karina | 1h54'39 | 1h54'18 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 19 | 1624 | PELLISSIER Daphnee | 1h54'50 | 1h53'53 | VAL 31 (31) |
| 20 | 728 | LACAPERE Deborah | 1h54'54 | 1h53'35 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 21 | 1573 | DELANNAY Amelie | 1h56'50 | 1h54'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 1547 | BARBE Naïs | 1h57'33 | 1h56'05 | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
| 23 | 349 | PITEL Eléonore | 1h59'05 | 1h57'53 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 24 | 557 | LACANAL Laure | 2h00'04 | 1h58'30 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 25 | 287 | JOUVEAU Anaïs | 2h00'23 | 1h59'41 | ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33) |
| 26 | 929 | MARTY Elodie | 2h00'56 | 1h59'48 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 27 | 608 | BELOTTI Nathalie | 2h01'00 | 1h59'48 | BALMA (31) |
| 28 | 1620 | FILIPPI Cecilia | 2h01'22 | 2h00'16 | MÉRIGNAC (33) |
| 29 | 241 | SIMOES Joanna | 2h01'26 | 2h00'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 1015 | BAUTISTA Marjorie | 2h02'53 | 2h02'06 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 31 | 1616 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h04'11 | 2h04'11 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 32 | 740 | MAGNANT Elodie | 2h04'59 | 2h03'50 | ASSOCIATION LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
| 33 | 1343 | LANDREAU Charline | 2h05'24 | 2h04'00 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 34 | 703 | STOLL Jessica | 2h05'55 | 2h04'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 35 | 397 | MOULIES Véronique | 2h06'02 | 2h03'58 | VIGOULET AUZIL (31) |
| 36 | 1242 | SAUCEDE Marie | 2h06'57 | 2h05'59 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 37 | 410 | LABEDA Sophie | 2h08'10 | 2h06'17 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 38 | 706 | LE GUEHENNEC Laura | 2h09'05 | 2h07'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 39 | 880 | CASSAGNE Virginie | 2h10'00 | 2h09'25 | LARRA (31) |
| 40 | 1457 | NAIMI Clemence | 2h10'05 | 2h08'31 | LEOJAC (82) |
| 41 | 1253 | RODRIGUEZ Pauline | 2h11'07 | 2h08'52 | CAMBES (33) |
| 42 | 238 | TUSKUZHANOVA Ainura | 2h11'37 | 2h09'51 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 43 | 1333 | SHAW Monica | 2h12'46 | 2h11'02 | AUDE (11) |
| 44 | 310 | CRISTINI Agnese | 2h12'56 | 2h10'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 1344 | LABORDE Amandine | 2h13'19 | 2h11'57 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
| 46 | 50 | CORAS Coralie | 2h13'29 | 2h11'36 | RIEUPEYROUX (12) |
| 47 | 586 | CHIRON Célia | 2h13'52 | 2h13'01 | DRAILLANT (74) |
| 48 | 1553 | MÉNARDEAU-TURETTI Mélanie | 2h15'39 | 2h14'02 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 49 | 537 | KAIL Svenia | 2h16'08 | 2h16'08 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 50 | 114 | ZAMPROGNO Nadège | 2h17'09 | 2h14'54 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 51 | 1461 | NAVARRO Julie | 2h17'42 | 2h16'09 | MONTECH (82) |
| 52 | 232 | ABADIE Emeline | 2h19'26 | 2h17'15 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 53 | 233 | MONTARNAL Christelle | 2h19'26 | 2h17'18 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 54 | 725 | GILLET Sabrina | 2h19'36 | 2h17'25 | TALENCE (33) |
| 55 | 724 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h19'37 | 2h17'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 56 | 402 | DELACOUR Sophie | 2h20'38 | 2h18'35 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 57 | 144 | BOUTAULT-CARADEC Juliette | 2h21'29 | 2h20'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 1524 | LE HUEDE Morgane | 2h22'07 | 2h20'04 | MURET (31) |
| 59 | 1266 | BOUDET Marie | 2h22'42 | 2h21'24 | SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
| 60 | 549 | BADEUIL Cécile | 2h23'51 | 2h23'51 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 61 | 913 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h24'52 | 2h23'59 | GASQUES (82) |
| 62 | 626 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h25'29 | 2h25'07 | GARIDECH (31) |
| 63 | 1083 | AZZOUZI Laetitia | 2h36'18 | 2h34'16 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 64 | 781 | JANSSON Emma | 2h40'09 | 2h38'09 | JOLLY LOLLY IF (31) |
| DSQ | 780 | RUDEFLOD CRISTINI Rebecca | Disqualifié | - | JOLLY LOLLY IF (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 3 | ONN Sally | 1h27'20 | 1h27'19 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 1020 | VERNOOIJ Perrine | 1h27'48 | 1h27'48 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 3 | 772 | SCHWARZ Jennifer | 1h36'02 | 1h35'57 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 4 | 1068 | GUIHENEUF Florence | 1h38'38 | 1h38'20 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 5 | 896 | ALLOUACHE Yasmine | 1h40'12 | 1h39'46 | GRENADE (31) |
| 6 | 1635 | VILETTE Virginie | 1h42'14 | 1h41'55 | RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
| 7 | 1642 | ARMSTRONG Marie Gabrielle | 1h44'19 | 1h43'35 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 8 | 1533 | MAÎTRE Sabrina | 1h44'59 | 1h44'50 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 9 | 952 | SARDISCO Audrey | 1h47'12 | 1h46'26 | DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 10 | 74 | GAILLAC Adeline | 1h47'51 | 1h45'46 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 11 | 1157 | GAYRAUD Isabelle | 1h49'05 | 1h48'36 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 12 | 1212 | EUMONT Laëtitia | 1h49'17 | 1h48'53 | MURET (31) |
| 13 | 735 | FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole | 1h50'18 | 1h50'07 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 14 | 234 | MERCIER Françoise | 1h51'26 | 1h50'50 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
| 15 | 751 | DELCOURT Nadège | 1h51'36 | 1h50'32 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
| 16 | 804 | LAPALU Céline | 1h52'19 | 1h50'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 844 | BUOSI Vanessa | 1h52'28 | 1h51'44 | MURET AC (31) |
| 18 | 400 | PONTAILLER Flavie | 1h53'05 | 1h51'44 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 19 | 865 | COULON Audrey | 1h54'48 | 1h54'03 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
| 20 | 478 | DAUGAS Christelle | 1h56'49 | 1h55'11 | BNP ASC TOULOUSE 31 (31) |
| 21 | 1289 | SAMSON Muriel | 1h57'42 | 1h57'42 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 22 | 63 | DELECROIX Elodie | 1h57'44 | 1h55'40 | S/L SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN TRAIL (46) |
| 23 | 51 | JUILLARD Blanche | 1h58'50 | 1h57'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 731 | BRUNOD Alicia | 2h00'46 | 1h59'08 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 25 | 255 | GASC Emilie | 2h00'52 | 2h00'52 | RUNNING SEYSSES (FINLANDE) |
| 26 | 1016 | BENNETT Sophie | 2h01'24 | 1h59'51 | SC'S CREW (31) |
| 27 | 384 | DAVALAN Carole | 2h02'18 | 2h00'21 | DDX (31) |
| 28 | 1093 | CESTER Coralie | 2h02'19 | 2h00'31 | SPLACH TRIATHLON (32) |
| 29 | 879 | OGNIER Melanie | 2h03'32 | 2h02'14 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 30 | 475 | PERUILHE Caroline | 2h03'39 | 2h01'48 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 31 | 570 | MARREIRO JORGE Ornella | 2h05'05 | 2h03'15 | MONTBERNARD (31) |
| 32 | 1555 | THENE Cécile | 2h06'29 | 2h04'47 | CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
| 33 | 891 | GANTEIL Delphine | 2h07'18 | 2h05'27 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 34 | 614 | MOLY Odile | 2h08'09 | 2h06'20 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 35 | 412 | DAUVERGNE Sara | 2h08'26 | 2h06'34 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 36 | 45 | LEROY Judith | 2h09'58 | 2h09'07 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 37 | 47 | MAFFRE Delphine | 2h10'15 | 2h09'27 | RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 38 | 1107 | BENGOUA Aicha | 2h10'34 | 2h09'20 | FFK (31) |
| 39 | 887 | COCHET Tiffany | 2h10'46 | 2h09'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 1275 | POUILLY Sabrina | 2h12'36 | 2h10'25 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 41 | 190 | AVERSENG Amandine | 2h13'14 | 2h11'14 | S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 42 | 651 | RAKOTOJAONA Annick | 2h15'39 | 2h13'46 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 43 | 519 | PHILIBERT Carole | 2h17'28 | 2h15'49 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 44 | 376 | COLOMIES Audrey | 2h17'49 | 2h15'46 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 45 | 115 | GALLAND Adeline | 2h20'52 | 2h19'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 46 | 694 | TAUZIN Muriel | 2h23'15 | 2h21'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 995 | RANDRIANARIVO Toky | 2h25'39 | 2h23'58 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 48 | 758 | QUENEHERVE Aurélie | 2h32'39 | 2h30'44 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 49 | 1071 | GRONTEC Angélique | 2h36'49 | 2h35'47 | ST JORY (31) |
| DSQ | 1061 | LEQUATRE Sophie | Disqualifié | - | SAINT-CLAR-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
| DSQ | 989 | MIETTE Armelle | Disqualifié | - | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 641 | HAURET Anne | 1h24'40 | 1h24'38 | MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) (97) |
| 2 | 1186 | BIDART Marie-Hélène | 1h28'52 | 1h28'47 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 3 | 1393 | JARA Rozenn | 1h34'13 | 1h34'00 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 972 | HARSCOET Gwenael | 1h35'47 | 1h35'38 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 5 | 1323 | LEGRAND Carole | 1h39'45 | 1h39'36 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 6 | 281 | DUFFOUR Sabine | 1h42'44 | 1h42'16 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 800 | BOUDES Sarah | 1h42'55 | 1h42'46 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 8 | 1638 | BOUKENINE Fadila | 1h43'59 | 1h43'40 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 9 | 393 | GAYRAUD VERGNES Carine | 1h44'42 | 1h43'40 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 10 | 1313 | DELANOE Quitterie | 1h47'19 | 1h46'49 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 11 | 1357 | BORDENAVE Virginie | 1h49'19 | 1h48'50 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 12 | 802 | MADINABEITIA Maider | 1h50'23 | 1h50'14 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 13 | 197 | AUBERT Céline | 1h54'07 | 1h52'17 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 14 | 323 | FERNANDEZ Aurelie | 1h54'26 | 1h54'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 940 | MÉNICHE Delphine | 1h54'43 | 1h53'59 | ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 1149 | GUIRAUD Virginie | 1h55'00 | 1h54'28 | PECHBONNIEU (31) |
| 17 | 1500 | COSTON Roselyne | 1h55'19 | 1h54'06 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 18 | 348 | BRISCADIEU Marlène | 1h56'06 | 1h54'53 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 19 | 1104 | BERGÉ Sandrine | 1h56'46 | 1h55'27 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 20 | 29 | LORENZO Anne | 1h57'43 | 1h55'50 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
| 21 | 646 | SOKOLOVA Maria | 1h58'04 | 1h57'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 48 | VAN POUCKE Stephanie | 2h00'22 | 1h59'34 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 23 | 385 | SIGNOURET Emilie | 2h00'58 | 1h59'00 | DDX (31) |
| 24 | 774 | CORNILLE Solene | 2h01'32 | 2h00'18 | WAC (31) |
| 25 | 1503 | DOTTO Sandra | 2h03'36 | 2h01'50 | PONLAT TAILLEBOURG (31) |
| 26 | 73 | PRATS Amélie | 2h04'38 | 2h03'26 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 27 | 604 | FERRER Delphine | 2h04'44 | 2h03'21 | ESTILLAC (47) |
| 28 | 1463 | MONTANE Brigitte | 2h06'06 | 2h05'21 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
| 29 | 746 | MCADAM Lorina | 2h06'37 | 2h05'16 | AURADOU (47) |
| 30 | 544 | TOURNIER Julie | 2h09'12 | 2h08'44 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 31 | 335 | PRESOT Anne | 2h09'18 | 2h08'23 | L'UNION (31) |
| 32 | 897 | COUTURE Marie | 2h10'46 | 2h09'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 33 | 1031 | RAMONDOU Sandrine | 2h12'28 | 2h10'48 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 34 | 365 | BENTO Virginie | 2h12'43 | 2h11'02 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 35 | 482 | JACK Carolyn | 2h12'46 | 2h11'01 | FERRAN (11) |
| 36 | 1508 | GBIORCZYK Vanina | 2h13'23 | 2h12'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 62 | NICOSIA Elodie | 2h13'57 | 2h13'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 1564 | BONNERY Aude | 2h16'13 | 2h14'36 | SALLES SUR L'HERS (11) |
| 39 | 1152 | RIVALAIN Carole | 2h22'18 | 2h20'16 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 40 | 1379 | NOBLET Gaëlle | 2h22'23 | 2h20'21 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
| 41 | 450 | WOJNAROWICZ Synthia | 2h24'31 | 2h22'27 | MONTEGUT SAVES (32) |
| 42 | 1062 | GAUBERT Aurélie | 2h25'08 | 2h24'24 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
| 43 | 1290 | DEGOUTTE Juliette | 2h25'42 | 2h25'00 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| DNF | 1197 | CHAUVRY Christine | Abandon | - | BALMA (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1329 | BLACHOT Nathalie | 1h37'12 | 1h37'02 | CAP MONTAS (31) |
| 2 | 987 | PRUVOST Nathalie | 1h44'20 | 1h44'20 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 3 | 1098 | BIAGI Nathalie | 1h44'47 | 1h44'09 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 4 | 849 | BLIN Sandrine | 1h47'56 | 1h47'02 | SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
| 5 | 752 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h48'14 | 1h47'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 1095 | TEYSSEDRE Christel | 1h48'21 | 1h47'32 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 7 | 875 | BLASSELLE Amélie | 1h49'05 | 1h48'34 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 8 | 1018 | HIEBEL Caroline | 1h51'47 | 1h51'47 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 9 | 573 | DUMAS Sandra | 1h55'38 | 1h54'58 | PAS DE CLUB (31) |
| 10 | 1364 | MONTGENIE Valérie | 1h56'54 | 1h54'43 | PARIS (75) |
| 11 | 1243 | QUEILLE Sophie | 1h58'01 | 1h55'50 | ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 12 | 1400 | GRANIER Nathalie | 1h58'02 | 1h55'08 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
| 13 | 1363 | JOANNIS-CASSAN Claire | 1h59'14 | 1h57'57 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 14 | 1039 | MARTINEZ Line | 2h01'08 | 1h59'11 | AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 15 | 1594 | CAMERON Sarah | 2h01'23 | 1h59'50 | PHOENIX RUNNING (82) |
| 16 | 3312 | MOUREU Katia | 2h01'33 | 1h59'45 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 17 | 1454 | AFFATON Karine | 2h03'32 | 2h01'31 | AIRBUS RUNNING / ICAM RUNNING (31) |
| 18 | 918 | CABRAL Sylvie | 2h05'47 | 2h04'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 20 | CARNEAU GIRAUD Caroline | 2h08'09 | 2h06'31 | SEILH (31) |
| 20 | 571 | GRAINE Isabel | 2h13'57 | 2h13'00 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 21 | 160 | MANY Sandra | 2h14'26 | 2h12'42 | L'UNION (31) |
| 22 | 1354 | RIVES Fanny | 2h16'36 | 2h14'54 | S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 23 | 942 | HAYWARD Christine | 2h16'36 | 2h14'59 | SEILH (31) |
| 24 | 339 | CHALOPIN Christelle | 2h17'05 | 2h16'31 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE (86) |
| 25 | 468 | PERICAT Caroline | 2h21'07 | 2h19'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 616 | LACOTTE Karine | 2h25'29 | 2h25'06 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
| 27 | 1561 | JEANNETON Laurence | 2h27'30 | 2h25'34 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 28 | 497 | BOUBIA Leila | 2h30'13 | 2h29'31 | LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
| 29 | 1272 | COSTA Sandrine | 2h34'13 | 2h31'57 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 30 | 1301 | ANDRE Isabelle | 2h48'14 | 2h46'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 273 | BOUE DARLIS Sabrina | Abandon | - | ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 910 | FINES Muriel | 1h48'48 | 1h48'40 | CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1194 | FLOUR Valérie | 1h52'06 | 1h51'39 | LE BOUSCAT (33) |
| 3 | 1377 | COMBES Valerie | 1h57'51 | 1h55'45 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 4 | 1076 | ALIGÉ Sabine | 2h01'09 | 2h00'21 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 5 | 956 | BRU Marie-Rose | 2h04'38 | 2h03'38 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 6 | 404 | LAMBOUR Annick | 2h06'19 | 2h05'33 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 7 | 1549 | WIGHTMAN Kate | 2h13'37 | 2h11'27 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 8 | 355 | BOUCHARD Christine | 2h16'33 | 2h14'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 528 | EXPOSITO Nathalie | 2h18'48 | 2h17'22 | MIRAMONT DE COMMINGES (31) |
| 10 | 319 | LOUBENS Solange | 2h20'43 | 2h18'58 | SAUVETERRE (32) |
| 11 | 21 | BACHERE Véronique | 2h22'05 | 2h21'32 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 12 | 534 | CHARLES-NELSON Véronique | 2h25'23 | 2h23'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1391 | GUIMARAES-RIBEIRO Carla | 1h57'45 | 1h55'58 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 658 | TRICOT-CENSIER Brigitte | 2h00'47 | 2h00'20 | CSX (91) |
| 3 | 1644 | PODDA Catherine | 2h12'33 | 2h11'11 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 4 | 1111 | VALETTE Marie-Jose | 2h12'56 | 2h10'54 | MURET AC (31) |
| 5 | 1506 | PAMIES Brigitte | 2h20'46 | 2h19'57 | COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 584 | CHIRON Elisabeth | 2h13'51 | 2h12'58 | ASPRET-SARRAT (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1595 | RUIZ Marie Christine | 2h47'14 | 2h46'22 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1431 | BENECH Lilian | 1h23'31 | 1h23'27 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 2 | 256 | GLAUDE Kyllian | 1h35'31 | 1h35'19 | GRENADE (31) |
| 3 | 1128 | BEZIOS Antoine | 1h49'52 | 1h48'59 | ANDILLAC (81) |
| 4 | 1486 | JENVRIN Mathieu | 1h49'59 | 1h48'27 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 5 | 1231 | ALVAREZ Lohann | 1h50'22 | 1h49'55 | VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
| 6 | 1491 | CHARBONNIER Robynn | 1h50'36 | 1h49'32 | ELAN MARIVALOIS (46) |
| 7 | 1502 | ROUVEYRE Paul | 1h54'43 | 1h54'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 369 | THOMAS Dorian | 1h55'21 | 1h54'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1455 | SCHMITT Raphael | 1h56'17 | 1h54'28 | AIRBUS RUNNING / TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 10 | 1131 | DA FONSECQ Cyprien | 1h56'17 | 1h55'39 | SIGEAN (11) |
| 11 | 27 | DAYDE Mattéo | 1h58'09 | 1h57'47 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 12 | 1631 | BOUSSENS Gauthier | 1h59'12 | 1h58'45 | ECOLE DE KARATE SAINT GENES (33) |
| 13 | 764 | BOUQUET DES CHAUX Ferréol | 2h04'00 | 2h02'39 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 572 | LAIR Shayane | 1h15'35 | 1h15'34 | BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB HANDBALL (31) |
| 2 | 686 | AKELIAN Thibault | 1h18'33 | 1h18'33 | EPAGNY (74) |
| 3 | 680 | CLAVEL Robin | 1h19'18 | 1h19'16 | LYON (69) |
| 4 | 729 | CHABANAS Simon | 1h20'52 | 1h20'34 | AS INSA TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 716 | VERLHAC Maxime | 1h23'04 | 1h22'59 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 6 | 957 | GUILBART Aubin | 1h24'06 | 1h23'56 | AVIRON TOULOUSAIN (31) |
| 7 | 1514 | BRUNET Paul | 1h26'55 | 1h26'51 | GOSSE COACHING (31) |
| 8 | 420 | MOULIN Gautier | 1h31'15 | 1h30'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 737 | BATBEDAT Louis | 1h32'40 | 1h32'35 | AS IMT ALBI (81) |
| 10 | 786 | BARBÉ Lucas | 1h33'50 | 1h33'39 | IPSA RUNNING (31) |
| 11 | 102 | MAUREL Solal | 1h34'06 | 1h33'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 275 | CASTILLO Augustin | 1h34'51 | 1h34'03 | FLOURENS (31) |
| 13 | 548 | DUBOR Damien | 1h35'05 | 1h34'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 14 | 401 | CABARET Nathan | 1h35'14 | 1h34'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 1229 | TOULEMONDE Ambroise | 1h38'08 | 1h36'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 1255 | PETRISSANS Jules | 1h40'15 | 1h40'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1633 | BERRADA--GOMEZ Alexandre | 1h41'05 | 1h39'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 18 | 283 | ALIAGA Baptiste | 1h41'22 | 1h40'31 | PAU (64) |
| 19 | 248 | TOUBI SEFYOUN Yasir | 1h42'05 | 1h40'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 711 | CHIPEAU Yoann | 1h42'43 | 1h42'43 | ALBI (81) |
| 21 | 1269 | PUJOL Marius | 1h42'44 | 1h41'33 | AMBRES (81) |
| 22 | 601 | PEZOUS Valentin | 1h43'08 | 1h42'19 | GRENADE (31) |
| 23 | 815 | PHILIPPE Madec | 1h43'56 | 1h43'25 | CLISSON (44) |
| 24 | 1515 | LOUVIER Joris | 1h44'11 | 1h43'35 | PURPAN (31) |
| 25 | 974 | MALET Adrien | 1h45'33 | 1h45'21 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 26 | 709 | TEISSIER Gabriel | 1h46'05 | 1h46'05 | AS IMT MINES ALBI (81) |
| 27 | 1237 | HUART Antoine | 1h46'19 | 1h44'32 | LANOUX (09) |
| 28 | 886 | FERRUS Fabien | 1h46'33 | 1h46'33 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 29 | 75 | MARCELIN Charles | 1h48'47 | 1h47'48 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 30 | 195 | MAGGI Romain | 1h49'04 | 1h47'21 | L'UNION (31) |
| 31 | 1602 | BOILLET Paul-Edern | 1h51'04 | 1h49'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 32 | 1545 | LECELLIER Elio | 1h51'23 | 1h50'29 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 33 | 174 | CARON Vincent | 1h51'47 | 1h51'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 185 | HARDY Robin | 1h52'36 | 1h51'44 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 35 | 89 | MOREL Léo | 1h54'05 | 1h53'05 | MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
| 36 | 1228 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Oms | 1h54'43 | 1h52'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 37 | 1274 | DARRAZ Yanis | 1h57'30 | 1h56'00 | FC MIREPOIX (31) |
| 38 | 1078 | DELAGARDE Lukas | 1h57'32 | 1h56'26 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 39 | 25 | FERRIES Alexis | 1h58'11 | 1h57'49 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 40 | 1603 | DELIGNY Valentin | 1h58'24 | 1h56'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 352 | TENET Simon | 1h58'25 | 1h56'10 | MONFAUCON (65) |
| 42 | 1085 | DONZEL Cédric | 1h59'01 | 1h57'59 | ENAC (31) |
| 43 | 1168 | JONES Patrick | 2h01'12 | 1h59'21 | TOULOUSE (08) |
| 44 | 520 | THIERY Quentin | 2h04'55 | 2h04'55 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 45 | 1512 | COUDERC Julien | 2h07'58 | 2h05'50 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 46 | 1232 | PLOT Pierre-Louis | 2h11'20 | 2h09'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 677 | AINETO Dylan | 2h13'15 | 2h11'38 | FONSORBES (31) |
| DNF | 1480 | GUTIERREZ Ugo | Abandon | - | AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 11 | ANDRADE Rémi | 1h11'30 | 1h11'30 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 2 | 1656 | NIEL Benjamin | 1h12'00 | 1h11'59 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 3 | 5 | GUILLOUX Antoine | 1h13'47 | 1h13'47 | S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN (31) |
| 4 | 1179 | EFFA Benjamin | 1h14'08 | 1h14'08 | A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
| 5 | 6 | FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri | 1h14'09 | 1h14'08 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 6 | 3315 | CLOT Simon | 1h14'18 | 1h14'18 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 7 | 1571 | GUILLOD Arnaud | 1h14'30 | 1h14'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 461 | PERTSINIDIS Nicolas | 1h16'40 | 1h16'40 | DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
| 9 | 877 | GALIBERT Robin | 1h16'48 | 1h16'47 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 10 | 610 | ALLIX Sven | 1h17'10 | 1h17'10 | VAL 31 (31) |
| 11 | 129 | PERGHER Elian | 1h17'11 | 1h17'11 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 12 | 362 | BIHAN Natan | 1h17'48 | 1h17'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 911 | CAUSSE Corentin | 1h18'07 | 1h17'57 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 14 | 1052 | AUTES Vincent | 1h18'07 | 1h18'04 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 15 | 1396 | YILMAZ Ezgu | 1h18'09 | 1h18'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 333 | CHARTIER Theo | 1h18'11 | 1h18'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 488 | AUDOUIN Noam | 1h18'11 | 1h18'10 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 18 | 817 | MOUTINHO TEIXEIRA André | 1h18'12 | 1h18'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 1055 | SERRES Beranger | 1h18'57 | 1h18'57 | TRIATHLON CLUN LAURAGAIS (11) |
| 20 | 801 | SALGAS Antoine | 1h19'02 | 1h18'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 1569 | RAMON Clement | 1h19'09 | 1h19'07 | ROQUEFORT (47) |
| 22 | 949 | TEXIER Clement | 1h19'20 | 1h19'17 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 23 | 391 | DUVIVIER Thomas | 1h19'50 | 1h19'46 | TTM (31) |
| 24 | 1283 | THUERY Paul | 1h19'51 | 1h19'49 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 25 | 965 | BOUCHER Gaëtan | 1h20'02 | 1h19'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 1038 | BOSCH Jean-Philippe | 1h20'07 | 1h20'07 | ECLA ALBI* (31) |
| 27 | 1007 | BLANC Victor | 1h21'01 | 1h20'54 | MILLAU (12) |
| 28 | 876 | JÉHANNO Maël | 1h21'03 | 1h21'01 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 29 | 661 | TWEEDIE Matthieu | 1h21'36 | 1h21'27 | LA TEAM A MEME (SUISSE) |
| 30 | 824 | NOEL Raphael | 1h21'41 | 1h21'40 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 31 | 132 | KUCEJ Alexandre | 1h21'45 | 1h21'42 | AIR3 BORDEAUX (33) |
| 32 | 96 | MONBELLI-VALLOIRE Nicolas | 1h21'55 | 1h21'52 | ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME (30) |
| 33 | 948 | IMPERATORE Nicola | 1h23'02 | 1h22'26 | CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL (31) |
| 34 | 1276 | VANDERMOUTEN Anthony | 1h23'08 | 1h23'03 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 35 | 759 | ESTRIPEAU Pierre | 1h23'18 | 1h23'04 | BESSIERES (31) |
| 36 | 624 | FRISCIA Benoit | 1h23'31 | 1h23'25 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 37 | 425 | SEIGNEZ Olivier | 1h23'35 | 1h23'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 38 | 1353 | BOURREAU TIREL Guillaume | 1h23'52 | 1h23'47 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 39 | 374 | URRUSTY Quentin | 1h24'00 | 1h23'55 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 40 | 98 | LECERF Bruno | 1h24'47 | 1h24'31 | IBEX OUTDOOR (11) |
| 41 | 1439 | LE VAN THOI Mathieu | 1h24'57 | 1h24'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 934 | SABATIER Rémi | 1h24'58 | 1h24'54 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 43 | 431 | AGOGUE Antoine | 1h24'59 | 1h24'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 147 | GERVAIS Edouard | 1h25'05 | 1h24'57 | LES RENARDS (31) |
| 45 | 982 | GERGONNE Alexis | 1h25'38 | 1h25'19 | SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 46 | 1326 | ARBOUHI Ilyas | 1h25'40 | 1h25'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 47 | 1065 | BOCHATON Julien | 1h25'41 | 1h25'22 | TOAC SQUASH (31) |
| 48 | 690 | LABARTHE Baptiste | 1h25'44 | 1h25'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 49 | 1035 | SCHAAB Paul | 1h25'57 | 1h25'46 | COMPS LA GRANDVILLE (12) |
| 50 | 821 | GUILLON Laurent | 1h26'12 | 1h26'05 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 51 | 807 | GUILLON François | 1h26'12 | 1h26'05 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 52 | 825 | AUGE Jerome | 1h26'14 | 1h25'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 53 | 633 | BADIANO Guillaume | 1h26'38 | 1h26'35 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 54 | 422 | TRISTANT Glen | 1h26'50 | 1h25'54 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 55 | 1612 | IBORRA Loucas | 1h26'53 | 1h25'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 56 | 1069 | JONES Daniel | 1h26'55 | 1h26'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 57 | 1146 | CAZARD Nicolas | 1h27'03 | 1h25'56 | PARIS (75) |
| 58 | 642 | SAINCTAVIT Nicolas | 1h27'05 | 1h26'56 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 59 | 366 | LAGARRIGUE Florian | 1h27'09 | 1h26'51 | RODEZ (12) |
| 60 | 93 | MASSON Matthieu | 1h27'19 | 1h27'02 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 61 | 356 | MÉZARD Mickael | 1h27'22 | 1h27'22 | AIR3 (33) |
| 62 | 1006 | VALERO Quentin | 1h27'27 | 1h27'21 | MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
| 63 | 117 | BAYLE Antoine | 1h27'29 | 1h27'16 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 64 | 1615 | PRIEUR Baptiste | 1h27'37 | 1h27'16 | ISAE-SUPAERO (31) |
| 65 | 888 | LOM Baptiste | 1h27'40 | 1h27'40 | TEMPO CRAMPES CLUB (64) |
| 66 | 261 | FARDET Quentin | 1h27'42 | 1h27'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 67 | 408 | LIER Erwwan | 1h27'42 | 1h27'40 | KEKOUS (31) |
| 68 | 235 | KERVADEC Ronan | 1h27'49 | 1h27'49 | US TALENCE* (33) |
| 69 | 418 | BOSSUET Rémi | 1h27'49 | 1h27'41 | USML TRIATHLON (78) |
| 70 | 1219 | LALBA Clément | 1h27'49 | 1h27'49 | RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 71 | 155 | KOUWENHOVEN Roel | 1h27'57 | 1h27'55 | SAINT PAUL D ESPIS (82) |
| 72 | 1017 | LAURET Emilien | 1h28'05 | 1h27'43 | RIT RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
| 73 | 776 | ESTEVA Hugo | 1h28'06 | 1h27'03 | ANGOUSTRINE (31) |
| 74 | 1094 | NAVARRO Erik | 1h28'11 | 1h28'10 | AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON (84) |
| 75 | 309 | SCOTTI Rémy | 1h28'12 | 1h27'39 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
| 76 | 713 | JAUROU Hugo | 1h28'20 | 1h28'09 | CADALEN (81) |
| 77 | 1022 | BOUTONNET Dorian | 1h28'28 | 1h28'18 | LUC-LA-PRIMAUBE (12) |
| 78 | 854 | DUCLOS Maxime | 1h28'37 | 1h28'04 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 79 | 289 | MAROU Bertrand | 1h28'47 | 1h28'36 | CHAMPINOT ST (31) |
| 80 | 1386 | LAURE Jean-Baptiste | 1h28'57 | 1h28'52 | TTM (31) |
| 81 | 1067 | BENHAMOU Jonathan | 1h29'25 | 1h29'22 | DINGOS DE XERACO (31) |
| 82 | 1207 | MORIN Damien | 1h29'38 | 1h29'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 83 | 793 | VANNUTELLI Kevin | 1h29'49 | 1h29'49 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 84 | 1236 | VIDAL Marius | 1h29'58 | 1h29'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 85 | 53 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1h30'00 | 1h30'00 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 86 | 981 | PALOMBA Clement | 1h30'00 | 1h29'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 87 | 326 | COTTIN Antoine | 1h30'02 | 1h29'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 88 | 1513 | POMMERY Corentin | 1h30'05 | 1h29'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 89 | 1173 | BARDET Elian | 1h30'07 | 1h29'21 | T.O.A.C AEROSPATIALE (31) |
| 90 | 757 | RABILLON Louis-Baptiste | 1h30'07 | 1h29'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 91 | 1452 | GUERQUIN Cyril | 1h30'08 | 1h28'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 92 | 491 | MOTYL Bastien | 1h30'25 | 1h30'16 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 93 | 681 | GORIN Brice | 1h30'29 | 1h30'17 | SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 94 | 1169 | FARDOUX Maxime | 1h30'30 | 1h30'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 95 | 82 | ESCAFFRE Thomas | 1h30'32 | 1h30'14 | AVIRON TOULOUSAIN (31) |
| 96 | 196 | MERLE Paul | 1h30'38 | 1h30'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 97 | 92 | BURGUBURU Henry | 1h30'53 | 1h30'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 98 | 1474 | DOUARD Cedric | 1h30'54 | 1h30'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 99 | 1048 | BREL Maxime | 1h30'55 | 1h30'43 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 100 | 1216 | CARASSUS Mathieu | 1h31'14 | 1h31'06 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 101 | 730 | GIMAZANE Ghislain | 1h31'29 | 1h31'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 102 | 871 | CHAYRE Aurélien | 1h31'51 | 1h31'24 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 103 | 32 | GALY Rémi | 1h31'56 | 1h31'36 | LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
| 104 | 91 | PELLEGRINI Louis | 1h32'02 | 1h31'46 | GRADIGNAN (33) |
| 105 | 858 | DUHIN Clement | 1h32'03 | 1h31'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 106 | 894 | MALLEVIALLE Nicolas | 1h32'04 | 1h31'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 107 | 1000 | BENAMMAR Jouneid | 1h32'14 | 1h31'53 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 108 | 307 | REVILLON Kévin | 1h32'16 | 1h32'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 109 | 1307 | TROUILLETON Baptiste | 1h32'44 | 1h32'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 110 | 150 | BASTY Robin | 1h32'56 | 1h32'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 111 | 923 | DELMOTTE Loïc | 1h33'02 | 1h31'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 112 | 59 | DROBNIEWSKI Bastien | 1h33'08 | 1h32'56 | US TALENCE* (33) |
| 113 | 1008 | CAUHAPÉ Sébastien | 1h33'17 | 1h32'57 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 114 | 250 | DESREZ Alexandre | 1h33'21 | 1h33'14 | PARIS (75) |
| 115 | 670 | PROVOST Aloïs | 1h33'43 | 1h33'23 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 116 | 447 | BARBU Jean-Michel | 1h33'44 | 1h33'29 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 117 | 692 | BANIS Victor | 1h33'45 | 1h33'28 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 118 | 94 | JONDEAU Kaoane | 1h33'48 | 1h33'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 119 | 700 | KOTHAPALLI Leelendhu Mouli | 1h33'51 | 1h33'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 120 | 1398 | ESTEVENON Bastien | 1h33'58 | 1h32'57 | FREGOUVILLE (32) |
| 121 | 3302 | POVSIC Maxime | 1h34'05 | 1h32'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 122 | 77 | LAEUFFER Pierre | 1h34'12 | 1h33'48 | LET'S GOOOO (31) |
| 123 | 340 | BOVING Nicolas | 1h34'29 | 1h34'10 | GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
| 124 | 158 | DEBRAY Quentin | 1h34'31 | 1h34'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 125 | 992 | PENCHENAT Mathis | 1h34'46 | 1h33'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 126 | 345 | ROYO Martin | 1h34'47 | 1h34'28 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 127 | 1188 | PETILLON Adrien | 1h34'52 | 1h34'44 | PARIS (75) |
| 128 | 131 | RICART Romain | 1h35'11 | 1h34'59 | SAINT ORENS (31) |
| 129 | 947 | VINCENT Fabien | 1h35'17 | 1h34'59 | L'UNION (31) |
| 130 | 1114 | COUSTILLERES Jonah | 1h35'19 | 1h34'54 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 131 | 1605 | GAULT Maxime | 1h35'28 | 1h35'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 132 | 1478 | DENIAU Maxime | 1h35'43 | 1h35'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 133 | 1221 | NOMDEDEU Maxime | 1h35'46 | 1h35'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 134 | 1239 | DERCOURT Michael | 1h35'48 | 1h34'22 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 135 | 282 | RIERA Vincent | 1h36'06 | 1h35'56 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 136 | 1032 | LESPINASSE Thomas | 1h36'07 | 1h34'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 137 | 163 | HEROUT Guillaume | 1h36'17 | 1h35'26 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 138 | 639 | LOTFI El Manfaloti | 1h36'19 | 1h35'29 | BILLÈRE (64) |
| 139 | 630 | BOURRON Pierre | 1h36'22 | 1h35'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 140 | 184 | KRISTIANSEN Paul | 1h36'31 | 1h35'38 | LEVIGNAC (31) |
| 141 | 867 | FELIERS Leo | 1h36'41 | 1h36'31 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (78) |
| 142 | 600 | LEONARDI Romain | 1h37'04 | 1h36'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 143 | 1410 | GALAND Valentin | 1h37'13 | 1h36'46 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 144 | 358 | JAUROU Romain | 1h37'15 | 1h37'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 145 | 857 | ABRIBAT Yohan | 1h37'17 | 1h36'21 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 146 | 1608 | HUMBERT Simon | 1h37'18 | 1h36'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 147 | 1558 | TENDRON Frédéric | 1h37'19 | 1h36'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 148 | 553 | GRELLET Matthieu | 1h37'24 | 1h37'10 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 149 | 517 | PEREIRA Alexys | 1h37'35 | 1h37'35 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 150 | 1408 | ROSOLIN Remy | 1h37'45 | 1h36'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 151 | 405 | BREGEON Alexis | 1h38'09 | 1h36'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 152 | 40 | NOTRY Guilhem | 1h38'10 | 1h38'10 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 153 | 890 | ESTAY Lucas | 1h38'10 | 1h37'22 | CLUB ALPIN ORTHEZ (31) |
| 154 | 214 | MERCENIER Hadrien | 1h38'10 | 1h38'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 155 | 669 | BOUDIER Robin | 1h38'12 | 1h37'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 156 | 1537 | ALBOUY Clement | 1h38'13 | 1h37'37 | FRANCON (31) |
| 157 | 1456 | MATHIEU Romain | 1h38'15 | 1h37'45 | ROQUES (31) |
| 158 | 999 | FLIPO Augustin | 1h38'16 | 1h37'22 | LA ROCHELLE (17) |
| 159 | 726 | DELPLACE Thomas | 1h38'17 | 1h35'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 160 | 1434 | AUDEBRAND Vincent | 1h38'18 | 1h37'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 161 | 441 | GUILLION Remi | 1h38'28 | 1h38'05 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 162 | 684 | BATUT Tanguy | 1h38'36 | 1h37'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 163 | 435 | GAILLÈRES Clément | 1h38'51 | 1h37'55 | BIGANOS (33) |
| 164 | 791 | GALISSON Jocelyn | 1h38'55 | 1h38'12 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 165 | 88 | ANUTH Yuvnash | 1h39'13 | 1h39'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 166 | 1096 | BOUYAT Anthony | 1h39'20 | 1h38'44 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 167 | 1504 | CAPES Cedric | 1h39'32 | 1h38'53 | RUSTOCHE TEAM (31) |
| 168 | 305 | LAGUERRE Thomas | 1h39'33 | 1h38'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 169 | 1315 | ROGANI Ange | 1h39'35 | 1h39'35 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 170 | 1087 | GAUBERT Renaud | 1h39'36 | 1h38'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 171 | 1482 | CASSAR Aurélien | 1h39'40 | 1h39'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 172 | 151 | LOÏC Raynal | 1h40'10 | 1h39'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 173 | 920 | GALLOO Augustin | 1h40'27 | 1h40'10 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 174 | 980 | COLLET Yvanne | 1h40'28 | 1h39'58 | BOULOC (31) |
| 175 | 442 | HERIOUX Sylvain | 1h40'29 | 1h39'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 176 | 1312 | POZOULS Etienne | 1h40'38 | 1h39'27 | AUBIN (12) |
| 177 | 1286 | DASILVA Johan | 1h40'45 | 1h40'33 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 178 | 1294 | BEYT Quentin | 1h40'47 | 1h40'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 179 | 900 | DONTANS Romain | 1h40'51 | 1h40'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 180 | 660 | BESSIERES Eloi | 1h40'52 | 1h40'25 | LA TEAM A MEME (31) |
| 181 | 1112 | VANDENBUSSCHE Rodolphe | 1h41'06 | 1h40'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 182 | 1075 | SORET Martin | 1h41'23 | 1h40'47 | FONTENILLES (31) |
| 183 | 539 | KAIL Jonas | 1h41'44 | 1h41'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 184 | 361 | COLOMBIÉ Rémy | 1h41'45 | 1h41'41 | BALMA (31) |
| 185 | 212 | DEWOST Paul | 1h41'47 | 1h41'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 186 | 1225 | CHOPART Arthur | 1h41'55 | 1h41'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 187 | 983 | BILLARD Simon | 1h41'55 | 1h41'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 188 | 1208 | KHAYAT Brian | 1h41'56 | 1h41'26 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 189 | 411 | LEVILLY Paul | 1h41'56 | 1h40'35 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 190 | 1609 | LEFEUVRE Pierre | 1h41'58 | 1h41'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 191 | 321 | ROUGE Matéo | 1h42'16 | 1h41'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 192 | 171 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h42'21 | 1h41'08 | LA POSTE ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
| 193 | 812 | DURIEUX Thomas | 1h42'25 | 1h41'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 194 | 1302 | CHIRAC Quentin | 1h42'27 | 1h41'37 | COLMAR (68) |
| 195 | 518 | DE SOUSA LIMA Antoni | 1h42'34 | 1h40'36 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 196 | 1471 | LATAPIE Jean-Rémi | 1h42'37 | 1h41'11 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 197 | 1309 | CENTENO Dorian | 1h42'37 | 1h41'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 198 | 542 | BARRI Nicolas | 1h42'38 | 1h41'26 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 199 | 593 | SFEIR Paul | 1h42'52 | 1h42'09 | BALMA (31) |
| 200 | 1322 | MESPOULET Quentin | 1h42'58 | 1h41'29 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 201 | 1122 | BACLET Damien | 1h43'01 | 1h41'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 202 | 678 | LAMOUR Victor | 1h43'39 | 1h42'50 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 203 | 466 | CACCIOLA Maël | 1h43'44 | 1h42'53 | GRENADE (31) |
| 204 | 1449 | DESVAUX Bertrand | 1h43'45 | 1h42'42 | CAHORS (46) |
| 205 | 1411 | CECCATO Thomas | 1h43'55 | 1h42'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 206 | 501 | MALLET Amaury | 1h43'57 | 1h43'26 | PUJAUDRAN (32) |
| 207 | 1154 | BESSON Germain | 1h43'57 | 1h43'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 208 | 1120 | SAVARY Antoine | 1h43'57 | 1h42'37 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 209 | 396 | BEGUE Titouan | 1h43'59 | 1h43'28 | BALMA (31) |
| 210 | 1305 | BOYER Romain | 1h44'03 | 1h43'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 211 | 685 | RANCOULE Hugo | 1h44'13 | 1h43'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 212 | 1332 | GOURRAT Adric | 1h44'14 | 1h43'36 | TOULOSUE (31) |
| 213 | 906 | BOYER Savinien | 1h44'25 | 1h44'25 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 214 | 472 | DI FIORE Vincent | 1h44'29 | 1h44'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 215 | 350 | BORDES Dorian | 1h44'40 | 1h44'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 216 | 852 | RIEUX Alexandre | 1h44'41 | 1h43'11 | BELPECH (11) |
| 217 | 1137 | DONADIEU Bastien | 1h44'51 | 1h44'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 218 | 826 | PASSEBOSC Benjamin | 1h44'54 | 1h44'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 219 | 1492 | DECROIX Quentin | 1h45'07 | 1h44'24 | CROISSY-SUR-SEINE (78) |
| 220 | 921 | BAVINCKHOVE Lucas | 1h45'16 | 1h44'41 | ALBI (81) |
| 221 | 87 | LEROY Anthony | 1h45'20 | 1h45'20 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 222 | 811 | DAVID Sebastien | 1h45'24 | 1h44'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 223 | 1467 | PEYRE Jean | 1h45'28 | 1h45'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 224 | 415 | CAILLOT Kilian | 1h45'29 | 1h43'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 225 | 1414 | BREGAINT Antoine | 1h45'29 | 1h44'24 | TOULOSUE (31) |
| 226 | 749 | COSTA João | 1h45'47 | 1h44'07 | TURBULENTOS (PORTUGAL) |
| 227 | 1250 | PARPAITE Quentin | 1h45'48 | 1h45'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 228 | 525 | CATHELINAT Florian | 1h46'13 | 1h44'40 | MURET (31) |
| 229 | 973 | HURLE Clément | 1h46'15 | 1h44'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 230 | 372 | COULONVAL Florent | 1h46'18 | 1h45'03 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 231 | 229 | BOURSIER Etienne | 1h46'22 | 1h45'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 232 | 1277 | HOYOS RAMIREZ Jorge Andres | 1h46'30 | 1h45'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 233 | 126 | CURRAT Mattia | 1h46'31 | 1h45'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 234 | 454 | VIGNON Thomas | 1h46'31 | 1h45'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 235 | 872 | TEAKAU Romain | 1h46'34 | 1h45'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 236 | 1125 | LEMAIRE Adrien | 1h46'35 | 1h45'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 237 | 1518 | SEVERIN Nicolas | 1h46'37 | 1h45'34 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 238 | 242 | CLUGERY Lucas | 1h46'38 | 1h45'33 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 239 | 1464 | JACOB Quentin | 1h46'39 | 1h46'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 240 | 416 | LEXTRAIT Nicolas | 1h46'43 | 1h45'02 | BALMA (31) |
| 241 | 494 | DERVOUT Guillaume | 1h47'06 | 1h45'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 242 | 750 | GOMES Joao | 1h47'19 | 1h45'39 | TURBULENTOS (PORTUGAL) |
| 243 | 1402 | CHAYRE Corentin | 1h47'32 | 1h46'47 | SANS CLUB (82) |
| 244 | 1088 | GAUBERT Rémy | 1h47'32 | 1h46'00 | VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
| 245 | 834 | ZWIERSKI Axel | 1h47'33 | 1h47'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 246 | 1059 | MAUSSION Rémi | 1h47'39 | 1h47'20 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
| 247 | 254 | DEMARAIS Frederic | 1h47'43 | 1h46'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 248 | 103 | BELPAIRE Victor | 1h47'46 | 1h46'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 249 | 1151 | PIERI Théo | 1h47'48 | 1h47'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 250 | 833 | GIRARDOT Lucas | 1h47'54 | 1h47'11 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
| 251 | 1426 | VRILLAUD Sébastien | 1h48'02 | 1h47'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 252 | 979 | BROUET Titouan | 1h48'03 | 1h46'53 | PARIS (75) |
| 253 | 1575 | FRISICARO Maxime | 1h48'19 | 1h46'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 254 | 971 | RACHOU Lucas | 1h48'19 | 1h47'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 255 | 582 | LAFFORGUE Lucas | 1h48'22 | 1h48'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 256 | 1145 | ABBAL Paul | 1h48'41 | 1h48'13 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
| 257 | 479 | CHAMBRIN Jason | 1h48'43 | 1h47'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 258 | 1252 | MONTESSUY Quentin | 1h48'50 | 1h47'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 259 | 883 | DUQUESNE Axel | 1h48'57 | 1h47'50 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 260 | 1365 | DALAINE Antonin | 1h49'01 | 1h48'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 261 | 1526 | CAPPIELLO Raphaël | 1h49'17 | 1h47'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 262 | 1171 | RIEUX Julien | 1h49'37 | 1h48'08 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 263 | 1622 | PERONIL Thomas | 1h49'39 | 1h48'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 264 | 1520 | MARTIEL Christophe | 1h49'53 | 1h48'33 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 265 | 434 | BOURGES Florian | 1h49'56 | 1h48'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 266 | 244 | MITAMONA Thomas | 1h50'08 | 1h49'54 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 267 | 239 | DUPUY Thomas | 1h50'08 | 1h49'54 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 268 | 799 | VIRY Paco | 1h50'11 | 1h48'57 | SURESNES (92) |
| 269 | 589 | BRIVARY Grégoire | 1h50'35 | 1h49'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 270 | 599 | SLONINA Alexandre | 1h50'35 | 1h49'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 271 | 513 | JAFFEUX Louis | 1h50'40 | 1h49'44 | MONTJOIRE (31) |
| 272 | 1544 | BOUYRIE Martin | 1h50'42 | 1h49'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 273 | 1150 | PEREIRA Bastien | 1h50'49 | 1h49'57 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 274 | 1430 | GIRARDOT Julien | 1h50'56 | 1h50'09 | LE FOSSAT (09) |
| 275 | 1240 | KELLER Paul | 1h50'58 | 1h50'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 276 | 1199 | LEMAIRE Grégoire | 1h51'17 | 1h50'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 277 | 495 | SECZEK Hubert | 1h51'18 | 1h50'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 278 | 617 | GANDON Thomas | 1h51'24 | 1h50'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 279 | 286 | BROUZES Tom | 1h51'41 | 1h50'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 280 | 516 | BARRAQUE Florian | 1h51'55 | 1h51'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 281 | 76 | ROUQUIER Jérôme | 1h52'03 | 1h51'18 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 282 | 1328 | LE DIVENAH Nicolas | 1h52'11 | 1h51'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 283 | 1412 | CIAVATTA Nicolas | 1h52'13 | 1h50'57 | COGNAC (16) |
| 284 | 1217 | MAURAT Valentin | 1h52'18 | 1h51'25 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 285 | 107 | MARIGHETTO Nicolas | 1h52'18 | 1h51'06 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 286 | 471 | MACABEO Maxime | 1h52'22 | 1h52'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 287 | 650 | FAVAREL Romain | 1h52'31 | 1h52'10 | MONT-DE-MARSAN (40) |
| 288 | 296 | GODEAU Yann | 1h52'44 | 1h50'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 289 | 346 | MONTAUBRIC Leopold | 1h52'45 | 1h51'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 290 | 1397 | BASELTO Corentin | 1h53'07 | 1h51'53 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 291 | 856 | PAGNI Jérôme | 1h53'10 | 1h53'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 292 | 836 | NEIGE Mathis | 1h53'12 | 1h52'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 293 | 121 | JUST Quentin | 1h53'14 | 1h51'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 294 | 298 | BOULALA Kevin | 1h53'25 | 1h51'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 295 | 133 | PARCOIT David | 1h53'28 | 1h52'26 | LA SALVETAT-ST-GILLES (31) |
| 296 | 317 | GRIMOUILLE Marc | 1h53'37 | 1h51'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 297 | 44 | KEROYANT Maxime | 1h53'51 | 1h53'23 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 298 | 315 | GUENOT Thomas | 1h53'57 | 1h52'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 299 | 119 | DUMON Kélian | 1h54'07 | 1h51'46 | REIMS (51) |
| 300 | 1138 | DUPRÉ Nicolas | 1h54'34 | 1h53'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 301 | 719 | GUARNA Antoine | 1h54'43 | 1h53'08 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 302 | 805 | BOUCHERIE Charlie | 1h54'48 | 1h54'11 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 303 | 56 | SUBERVIE Pierre-Jean | 1h54'51 | 1h54'18 | I-RUN (31) |
| 304 | 1435 | JULLIEN Malo | 1h54'51 | 1h52'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 305 | 1159 | SIMONIN Lambert | 1h55'01 | 1h54'12 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 306 | 1191 | JARDAT Thibaut | 1h55'01 | 1h54'13 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 307 | 419 | LEICHT Edouard | 1h55'36 | 1h55'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 308 | 1317 | NITCHENKOV Denis | 1h55'42 | 1h54'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 309 | 1144 | DAHER Rayan | 1h55'57 | 1h54'38 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 310 | 270 | SIMONNET Pierre | 1h56'00 | 1h54'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 311 | 1245 | GAUDON Matthieu | 1h56'08 | 1h54'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 312 | 697 | DIAS João | 1h56'11 | 1h54'38 | TUGA (31) |
| 313 | 304 | ESQUERRE Dimitri | 1h56'40 | 1h54'58 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 314 | 808 | VASSIA Victor | 1h56'42 | 1h55'11 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 315 | 354 | BOISSELIER Rémy | 1h56'50 | 1h56'08 | ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 316 | 1563 | LECHEVALIER Adrien | 1h56'50 | 1h54'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 317 | 1472 | TOVAR-CARO Guillaume | 1h56'55 | 1h55'57 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 318 | 1540 | GUILLAUME Florian | 1h56'57 | 1h55'09 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 319 | 218 | DIRIS Jean-Baptiste | 1h57'12 | 1h56'51 | VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
| 320 | 105 | MARIGHETTO Pierre | 1h57'16 | 1h56'04 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 321 | 827 | RABY Thomas | 1h57'23 | 1h56'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 322 | 149 | STAVCIUC Joachim | 1h57'50 | 1h57'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 323 | 671 | PACHECO Etienne | 1h58'04 | 1h56'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 324 | 1019 | MAYAUD Amaury | 1h58'11 | 1h56'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 325 | 424 | ALET Jules | 1h58'12 | 1h56'02 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 326 | 483 | LA BELLA Julian | 1h58'14 | 1h57'32 | BAYONNE (64) |
| 327 | 832 | CAPDEVILLE Thorin | 1h58'28 | 1h57'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 328 | 1235 | LE GALL Enzo | 1h58'48 | 1h56'55 | RODEZ (12) |
| 329 | 216 | COUDERC Rémi | 1h59'09 | 1h58'15 | CP FLEURANTIN (31) |
| 330 | 1224 | CLEMENT Joris | 1h59'11 | 1h57'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 331 | 869 | BRILLANCEAU Jérôme | 1h59'37 | 1h58'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 332 | 1376 | PIRON Mathis | 1h59'45 | 1h58'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 333 | 123 | DEPAILLAT Gabriel | 1h59'49 | 1h57'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 334 | 81 | DUBOIS Alain | 1h59'50 | 1h59'06 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 335 | 189 | GARRELOU Simon | 1h59'52 | 1h57'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 336 | 156 | FRANCE Théo | 1h59'55 | 1h58'09 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 337 | 986 | GAUJARD Raphaël | 1h59'58 | 1h58'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 338 | 210 | LAMBERT Corentin | 1h59'59 | 1h57'54 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 339 | 1419 | BOUCHENAFA Zakary | 2h00'03 | 1h58'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 340 | 1201 | BORDELAIS Arnaud | 2h00'10 | 1h57'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 341 | 1158 | PALMADE Sylvain | 2h00'15 | 1h59'55 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 342 | 1023 | CHATTÉ Lucas | 2h00'20 | 1h58'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 343 | 85 | SIRET Maxime | 2h00'38 | 1h58'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 344 | 187 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h00'49 | 1h58'46 | BELGIQUE |
| 345 | 704 | TOUCHARD Axel | 2h00'53 | 2h00'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 346 | 659 | KENNEDY Jamie | 2h01'02 | 1h59'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 347 | 679 | MICHON Loann | 2h01'04 | 2h01'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 348 | 118 | TERRIER Arthur | 2h01'07 | 1h59'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 349 | 884 | PETTON Tudy | 2h01'13 | 1h59'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 350 | 893 | SIMMONDS Jacob | 2h01'23 | 2h00'06 | TTM (31) |
| 351 | 1507 | RIGAIL Vincent | 2h01'25 | 1h59'49 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 352 | 1534 | BEAUJOUAN Alexandre | 2h01'29 | 2h00'20 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 353 | 529 | CRENCA Victor | 2h01'29 | 1h59'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 354 | 331 | NOEL Thibault | 2h01'31 | 2h00'35 | ROISSY-EN-FRANCE (95) |
| 355 | 866 | DEWITTE Léo-Paul | 2h01'32 | 2h00'00 | BALMA (31) |
| 356 | 3311 | CRIBLEZ Anthony | 2h01'33 | 1h59'45 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 357 | 1117 | NUNES Michael | 2h01'45 | 2h01'20 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 358 | 778 | JOSSE Esteban | 2h01'57 | 2h00'08 | VAL SOFTWARE (31) |
| 359 | 293 | CHAMBON Kevin | 2h02'12 | 2h00'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 360 | 294 | RENDA Anthony | 2h02'51 | 2h01'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 361 | 1248 | THORET Maxime | 2h03'17 | 2h01'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 362 | 1613 | OLIVER Joel | 2h03'43 | 2h02'33 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 363 | 26 | LE BALLE Guillaume | 2h03'55 | 2h02'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 364 | 1030 | RAHAL Mehdi | 2h04'08 | 2h02'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 365 | 426 | VAN HOUTE Mathieu | 2h04'25 | 2h02'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 366 | 682 | BERBERES Thomas | 2h04'29 | 2h02'45 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 367 | 551 | SAVY Axel | 2h04'41 | 2h02'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 368 | 1476 | CORMOULS-HOULES Martin | 2h04'45 | 2h03'02 | SANS CLUB (31) |
| 369 | 1368 | DELABARRE Elliot | 2h04'49 | 2h03'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 370 | 1079 | SMEDT Romain | 2h05'39 | 2h05'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 371 | 931 | MORALES Jean | 2h06'01 | 2h04'02 | PARIS (75) |
| 372 | 1511 | COUDERC Matthieu | 2h06'12 | 2h04'02 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 373 | 618 | LUBRANO Pierre | 2h06'24 | 2h05'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 374 | 324 | LABRUNE Cédric | 2h07'10 | 2h05'43 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 375 | 318 | CHAMFRAULT Thomas | 2h07'10 | 2h05'44 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 376 | 507 | BESOLI Benjamin | 2h07'13 | 2h05'09 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 377 | 915 | BELZUNCES Bastien | 2h07'33 | 2h06'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 378 | 1297 | ARNAUD Fabien | 2h07'36 | 2h05'26 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 379 | 779 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 2h08'16 | 2h06'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 380 | 453 | DEFFONTAINES Felix | 2h08'46 | 2h06'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 381 | 541 | PLANCHE Martin | 2h08'55 | 2h07'20 | AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 382 | 798 | CINQFRAIX Yohan | 2h09'23 | 2h07'22 | PARIS (75) |
| 383 | 1147 | MORIN Gautier | 2h09'36 | 2h08'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 384 | 1187 | BRUN Paddy | 2h10'16 | 2h08'14 | ONET LE CHATEAU (12) |
| 385 | 406 | COSSON Pierre-Olivier | 2h10'21 | 2h08'58 | TOAC (31) |
| 386 | 498 | BANIERE Bertrand | 2h10'26 | 2h07'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 387 | 1600 | RENAULT Raphaël | 2h10'37 | 2h09'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 388 | 413 | VANNOBEL Florian | 2h11'46 | 2h10'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 389 | 1285 | PUEYO Julien | 2h12'59 | 2h11'35 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 390 | 1108 | DAUVERGNE Hugo | 2h13'17 | 2h11'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 391 | 1182 | FICHEFEUX Olivier | 2h14'29 | 2h13'02 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 392 | 1097 | LASSERRE Samuel | 2h14'52 | 2h12'53 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 393 | 1350 | LESPINASSE Thibaud | 2h15'54 | 2h13'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 394 | 1442 | CETTE Guillaume | 2h16'09 | 2h14'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 395 | 205 | OLIVER Daniel | 2h16'55 | 2h15'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 396 | 1369 | KEITA Mohamed Ali | 2h17'47 | 2h17'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 397 | 167 | GIRARDEAU Julien | 2h20'02 | 2h18'04 | IPSA RUNNING (31) |
| 398 | 46 | PERRARD Manea | 2h20'19 | 2h18'19 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 399 | 644 | AUDRAIN Maxime | 2h20'49 | 2h18'59 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 400 | 423 | WORTHAM Paul | 2h20'49 | 2h18'58 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 401 | 1296 | ARSANDAUX Simon | 2h20'55 | 2h18'44 | BAYONNE (64) |
| 402 | 1175 | LALLEMENT Quentin | 2h21'00 | 2h19'14 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 403 | 818 | CHERBONNIER Mathis | 2h21'15 | 2h19'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 404 | 738 | OUVRARD Guillaume | 2h21'20 | 2h19'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 405 | 285 | MATIAS Gabriel | 2h21'26 | 2h19'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 406 | 120 | TURELLA Cyril | 2h21'54 | 2h21'19 | LES PIEDS LURON (31) |
| 407 | 122 | CLARES Sylvain | 2h22'44 | 2h21'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 408 | 745 | BEN ALI Amine | 2h23'29 | 2h20'13 | TOULOSUE (31) |
| 409 | 43 | JEANNET Guillaume | 2h27'02 | 2h24'48 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 410 | 1560 | DELAUNOIS Nicolas | 2h27'27 | 2h25'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 411 | 67 | DELOFFRE Romain | 2h36'10 | 2h34'41 | MITRY-MORY (77) |
| 412 | 1581 | LEHIMAS Théo | 2h36'18 | 2h35'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 344 | SOULERE Pierrick | Abandon | - | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| DNF | 1543 | TRANIER Tom | Abandon | - | BEURK (81) |
| DNF | 95 | LIVI Hugo | Abandon | - | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 1260 | LASSUS Paul | Abandon | - | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 925 | FERRAS Nicolas | Abandon | - | BOURG-MADAME (66) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 8 | FERNANDEZ Nicolas | 1h08'14 | 1h08'14 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 2 | 4 | TOMASA Xavi | 1h09'18 | 1h09'18 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 3 | 1496 | LATESTERE Adrien | 1h09'58 | 1h09'58 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 4 | 2 | COSTES Anthony | 1h11'04 | 1h11'04 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 5 | 421 | DUPUY Romain | 1h17'56 | 1h17'22 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (92) |
| 6 | 1592 | LAITHIENNE Thomas | 1h18'15 | 1h18'13 | VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
| 7 | 1445 | FERRE Leo | 1h19'03 | 1h19'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 1640 | CLÉMENT Florian | 1h19'17 | 1h19'14 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 9 | 1405 | HERVO Glen | 1h19'56 | 1h19'54 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 10 | 1214 | BURLOT Vincent | 1h20'01 | 1h19'46 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 11 | 36 | CAROBBIO Cédric | 1h20'10 | 1h20'10 | EAUNES (31) |
| 12 | 1362 | SOHIER Bastien | 1h21'25 | 1h21'15 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 13 | 139 | MARRAGOU Bastien | 1h21'32 | 1h21'28 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 14 | 1458 | BEDEL Jeremy | 1h23'33 | 1h23'18 | LEOJAC (82) |
| 15 | 1470 | LE DRET Gregory | 1h23'41 | 1h23'36 | AURAGNE (31) |
| 16 | 1374 | BRAVO SANCHEZ Javier | 1h24'45 | 1h24'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 1409 | BONTEMPS Benjamin | 1h25'14 | 1h25'11 | S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
| 18 | 845 | DESCAMPS Florent | 1h25'20 | 1h25'12 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 19 | 1116 | MARCHYLLIE Martin | 1h26'35 | 1h26'27 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 20 | 1342 | AFONSO Jérôme | 1h26'48 | 1h26'29 | S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
| 21 | 1051 | JABIR Abdelatif | 1h27'43 | 1h27'43 | DR LHAJ (MAROC) |
| 22 | 820 | GUERINEAU Léo | 1h27'58 | 1h27'40 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 23 | 112 | RICHARD Benoit | 1h28'05 | 1h25'58 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
| 24 | 1468 | ORTET Maxime | 1h28'19 | 1h28'15 | CORRONSAC (31) |
| 25 | 830 | POIRET Cédric | 1h28'21 | 1h28'15 | TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46) |
| 26 | 1359 | DEFORET Thomas | 1h28'42 | 1h28'38 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 27 | 1278 | PERAIRE Thomas | 1h28'45 | 1h28'45 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 28 | 1451 | GIGORD Yohann | 1h29'08 | 1h28'06 | CROSSFIT KASTA (31) |
| 29 | 1541 | NAYROL Florian | 1h29'37 | 1h29'23 | AUSSILLON (81) |
| 30 | 636 | DURAND Xavier | 1h30'20 | 1h29'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 259 | SAYIR Sylvain | 1h31'50 | 1h31'36 | AUREVILLE (31) |
| 32 | 736 | LEBORGNE Sebastien | 1h32'30 | 1h32'16 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 33 | 1140 | DESMEULLES Stéphane | 1h33'07 | 1h32'23 | SAINT LYS (31) |
| 34 | 1311 | HOTTELET Aurélien | 1h33'53 | 1h33'50 | ROCAMADOUR (46) |
| 35 | 128 | ARGELIER Thierry | 1h34'42 | 1h33'46 | US COLOMIERS (32) |
| 36 | 1413 | GESTA Julien | 1h34'50 | 1h34'13 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 37 | 591 | DELAMARE Romain | 1h34'52 | 1h34'20 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 38 | 602 | JUMEAUX Morgan | 1h35'03 | 1h34'14 | GRENADE (31) |
| 39 | 1488 | DEMARAIS Joffrey | 1h35'40 | 1h35'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 40 | 1447 | DERBOIS Etienne | 1h36'19 | 1h36'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 868 | GARRABOS Lionel | 1h37'19 | 1h36'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 1337 | CLAUDON Michaël | 1h37'50 | 1h37'17 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 43 | 37 | MASSON Julian | 1h38'04 | 1h36'58 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 44 | 387 | BONIELLO Giuseppe | 1h38'11 | 1h36'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 702 | PADERI Alexis | 1h38'15 | 1h37'42 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 46 | 398 | BONAMICH Fabien | 1h38'16 | 1h37'50 | SALLES SUR LHERS (11) |
| 47 | 1469 | BARATON Florent | 1h38'27 | 1h38'24 | LOMBEZ (32) |
| 48 | 783 | FRANCOIS Joffrey | 1h38'34 | 1h37'15 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 49 | 770 | LABRO Pierre | 1h38'58 | 1h37'50 | CAHORS (46) |
| 50 | 1223 | BADACHIAN Mickael | 1h39'28 | 1h38'51 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 51 | 258 | SANCHEZ Thomas | 1h40'10 | 1h39'00 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 52 | 1420 | RODRIGUES MORGADO Cedric | 1h40'31 | 1h39'34 | SEILH (31) |
| 53 | 1222 | BABRE Jean | 1h40'36 | 1h39'09 | CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
| 54 | 432 | LOUIS Thibaud | 1h41'03 | 1h39'46 | PESSAC AC (33) |
| 55 | 785 | TAGNERES Lionel | 1h41'04 | 1h40'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 56 | 1251 | HABAS Christophe | 1h41'17 | 1h39'16 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 57 | 341 | CASTANEDA Saul | 1h41'28 | 1h40'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 1156 | BONET Alexandre | 1h41'38 | 1h40'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 59 | 1530 | TRIFI Sofien | 1h41'41 | 1h40'18 | LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
| 60 | 100 | GUICHOU Mathieu | 1h42'07 | 1h39'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 61 | 1198 | CHRIST Luc | 1h42'23 | 1h41'18 | S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (82) |
| 62 | 590 | BERY Nicolas | 1h42'26 | 1h40'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 63 | 707 | DUPRE Florian | 1h42'29 | 1h40'56 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 64 | 313 | NARVARTE Michael | 1h42'34 | 1h41'51 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 65 | 500 | JÉRÉMY Mambrini | 1h43'04 | 1h42'57 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 66 | 1262 | CROS Jonathan | 1h43'24 | 1h42'18 | LONGAGES (31) |
| 67 | 3304 | REY Jean-Philippe | 1h43'29 | 1h43'02 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 68 | 30 | EL ABDAIMI Sélim | 1h43'49 | 1h43'38 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 69 | 272 | SOREL Matthieu | 1h43'53 | 1h43'19 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 70 | 1064 | RONDOF Johan | 1h44'52 | 1h44'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 71 | 215 | JIMÉNEZ Carlos | 1h44'53 | 1h44'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 72 | 1523 | DOVAL Jordan | 1h44'54 | 1h43'20 | SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
| 73 | 443 | CELARIES Gregory | 1h44'59 | 1h43'51 | PACOULIX (11) |
| 74 | 1115 | LEVAVASSEUR Pierre | 1h45'05 | 1h43'47 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 75 | 1066 | ARAGON MIGUEL Sergio | 1h45'44 | 1h44'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 76 | 3309 | THURAT Arnaud | 1h45'46 | 1h45'46 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 77 | 969 | BRILLEAU Olivier | 1h46'13 | 1h46'13 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 78 | 1529 | PRUDENT Flavien | 1h46'14 | 1h45'26 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 79 | 662 | BATAILHOU Simon | 1h46'23 | 1h44'50 | CARBONNE (31) |
| 80 | 104 | CORSANT Benjamin | 1h46'37 | 1h45'16 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 81 | 927 | AVERAN Mathieu | 1h46'42 | 1h46'21 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 82 | 842 | MEULET Yann | 1h46'53 | 1h46'26 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 83 | 1004 | JAMET Mickaël | 1h47'12 | 1h46'24 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 84 | 1070 | BESOMBES Florian | 1h47'30 | 1h46'51 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 85 | 1119 | SANPONS Thomas | 1h47'54 | 1h47'15 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 86 | 334 | SCHLUCK Maximilien | 1h48'12 | 1h47'38 | PORTET TRIATHLON (31) |
| 87 | 49 | REPENTIN Nicolas | 1h49'14 | 1h48'42 | I-RUN (31) |
| 88 | 954 | GENCE Remi | 1h49'21 | 1h47'22 | VILLENEUVE TOLSOSANE (31) |
| 89 | 257 | GLAUDE Francois | 1h49'24 | 1h48'36 | GRENADE (31) |
| 90 | 60 | COUDERT Damien | 1h49'25 | 1h47'56 | BALMA SC (31) |
| 91 | 388 | MADDEN Richard | 1h50'13 | 1h49'07 | IRLANDE |
| 92 | 510 | GUEUGNEAU Julien | 1h51'04 | 1h49'07 | VILLATE (31) |
| 93 | 905 | VAN STEENBERGEN Francois | 1h51'04 | 1h50'02 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 94 | 721 | PERIE Nicolas | 1h51'07 | 1h50'08 | RIEUPEYROUX (12) |
| 95 | 1270 | CANU Thomas | 1h51'57 | 1h50'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 96 | 193 | MIOSSEC Kevin | 1h52'01 | 1h51'03 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 97 | 38 | ARQUEY Jérémy | 1h52'07 | 1h50'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 98 | 1361 | RANC Sebastien | 1h52'12 | 1h50'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 99 | 873 | CHAUVET Gabriel | 1h52'14 | 1h50'22 | VITRE (35) |
| 100 | 430 | LAMAMY Julien | 1h53'15 | 1h52'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 101 | 1395 | ESCANDE Jerome | 1h53'18 | 1h52'37 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 102 | 763 | BIZOT Loic | 1h54'00 | 1h53'12 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 103 | 300 | SAGOT Pierre-Etienne | 1h54'03 | 1h53'22 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 104 | 297 | PILLOUD Philippe | 1h54'56 | 1h53'28 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 105 | 708 | ARRIVETX Jerome | 1h56'03 | 1h55'06 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 106 | 657 | COULONVAL Vincent | 1h56'29 | 1h55'15 | VENON (38) |
| 107 | 1424 | CHAUDAGNE Florian | 1h57'19 | 1h55'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 108 | 1238 | LUGUERN Adrien | 1h57'21 | 1h55'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 109 | 555 | LEBREQUIER Thomas | 1h57'29 | 1h55'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 110 | 357 | CHEMIN Edouard | 1h58'10 | 1h58'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 111 | 1572 | OBEYD WAYSSI Yaad | 1h58'22 | 1h57'27 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 112 | 813 | DELPECH Sylvain | 1h58'47 | 1h57'39 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 113 | 1247 | FAURE Nicolas | 2h00'08 | 1h58'24 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 114 | 809 | TURQUET Pierre | 2h00'29 | 1h59'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 115 | 881 | CADILLON Mathieu | 2h00'33 | 2h00'33 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 116 | 638 | RUMEAU Anthony | 2h01'15 | 1h59'14 | MONTBERON (31) |
| 117 | 1265 | BOMY Valentin | 2h01'20 | 1h59'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 118 | 3314 | BONALDO Remi | 2h01'33 | 1h59'46 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 119 | 1404 | LASBLEIS Julien | 2h01'58 | 2h00'33 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 120 | 1241 | LAGARDE Johan | 2h03'31 | 2h01'25 | DAUX (31) |
| 121 | 648 | BOUCHER Jeremie | 2h06'56 | 2h06'36 | MURET (31) |
| 122 | 245 | FERRET Sylvain | 2h09'48 | 2h07'58 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 123 | 1148 | TOPIN Julien | 2h11'26 | 2h10'33 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 124 | 204 | RUEDA Vincent | 2h12'31 | 2h10'28 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 125 | 961 | COLLET Nicolas | 2h13'14 | 2h11'07 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 126 | 619 | SAURY Erwann | 2h13'31 | 2h11'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 127 | 579 | PISSAGUINE Thomas | 2h16'04 | 2h14'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 128 | 1339 | CAPILLA Cédric | 2h17'30 | 2h16'03 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 129 | 1462 | NAVARRO Nicolas | 2h17'42 | 2h16'10 | MONTECH (82) |
| 130 | 364 | BERGY Loic | 2h18'53 | 2h18'06 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 131 | 360 | DELEPORTE Stephan | 2h20'18 | 2h18'18 | CROSSFIT GRANDROND (31) |
| 132 | 377 | BOIDIN Nicolas | 2h20'27 | 2h18'35 | THIL (31) |
| 133 | 522 | FOURMENT Marc | 2h21'21 | 2h19'20 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 134 | 288 | PINTO Jérôme | 2h27'21 | 2h26'36 | TALENCE (33) |
| 135 | 1174 | MOUCHEL Jean-Baptiste | 2h52'41 | 2h50'45 | AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31) |
| DNF | 455 | SABY Fabien | Abandon | - | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| DNF | 1579 | COUANON Antoine | Abandon | - | JARDINIERS (31) |
| DNF | 1334 | COSQUER Cedric | Abandon | - | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| DNF | 649 | LABORDE Quentin | Abandon | - | FLOURENS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 734 | RIVALS Eric | 1h11'03 | 1h11'03 | TOAC (31) |
| 2 | 1166 | BADRANE Hajar | 1h15'51 | 1h15'49 | DR LHAJ (MAROC) |
| 3 | 1049 | AZELMAD Mounir | 1h15'51 | 1h15'50 | MAROC |
| 4 | 10 | HARASSE Olivier | 1h17'08 | 1h17'07 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 5 | 1576 | BONNANS Régis | 1h18'41 | 1h18'34 | TOAC TRI (31) |
| 6 | 445 | DUFFILLO Bastien | 1h19'48 | 1h19'47 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 7 | 183 | SANCHEZ David | 1h19'53 | 1h19'53 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 8 | 1565 | KRIECHMAIR Bernd | 1h19'54 | 1h19'46 | MCE GMBH AUSTRIA (AUTRICHE) |
| 9 | 452 | ROUCH Cedric | 1h22'02 | 1h22'02 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 10 | 860 | FUSTER Fernando | 1h22'09 | 1h22'03 | TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
| 11 | 1027 | CARPENTIER Thomas | 1h22'24 | 1h22'24 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 12 | 1443 | CAMY Julien | 1h24'28 | 1h24'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 1161 | FRICOU Pascal | 1h25'54 | 1h25'37 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 14 | 1489 | MADANI Rachid | 1h26'13 | 1h25'54 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 15 | 552 | GUERRA Sebastien | 1h26'17 | 1h26'15 | BEAUFORT (31) |
| 16 | 964 | NAUDIN Mathieu | 1h27'10 | 1h27'06 | VO2 BESSINES (79) |
| 17 | 1132 | LAMSANI Mourad | 1h27'40 | 1h27'22 | DR LHAJ (MAROC) |
| 18 | 1041 | EL FELLAHI Abdelbast | 1h27'45 | 1h27'30 | MAROC |
| 19 | 902 | LIAGRE Aymeric | 1h29'11 | 1h29'07 | SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
| 20 | 269 | CHAVERON Loïc | 1h29'14 | 1h28'55 | S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
| 21 | 1130 | GERMAIN Jean-David | 1h29'17 | 1h28'19 | VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
| 22 | 1446 | ROMERO Enrique | 1h29'36 | 1h29'28 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 23 | 1448 | DE PONCHEVILLE Quentin | 1h29'45 | 1h29'40 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (81) |
| 24 | 172 | ROBERT Francois | 1h30'15 | 1h30'03 | IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31) |
| 25 | 1205 | MESSAL Denis | 1h30'24 | 1h30'20 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 26 | 3307 | WOHITE Jonathan | 1h30'28 | 1h30'19 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 27 | 767 | CODINA Yoann | 1h30'29 | 1h30'18 | SOREZE (81) |
| 28 | 1101 | LECONTE Romain | 1h32'29 | 1h31'34 | MURET AC (31) |
| 29 | 1134 | DROUARD David | 1h32'48 | 1h32'38 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 30 | 492 | DUCAY Florian | 1h32'58 | 1h32'36 | PONT DU CASSE (47) |
| 31 | 1325 | GARDEIL Yannick | 1h33'13 | 1h32'57 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 32 | 607 | QUEIROZ José Carlos | 1h33'36 | 1h33'07 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 33 | 603 | DUPONT Philippe | 1h34'24 | 1h34'11 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 34 | 1053 | FOUQUIER Yann | 1h34'43 | 1h34'35 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 35 | 1623 | DESTRUMEL Thibault | 1h35'28 | 1h34'05 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 36 | 1213 | MONTIL Benjamin | 1h35'32 | 1h35'27 | 15EME PARALLELE (15) |
| 37 | 504 | LEIVA David | 1h35'38 | 1h35'24 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 38 | 22 | POUPE Amaury | 1h35'38 | 1h34'24 | SOUAL (81) |
| 39 | 371 | ESPINOLA Laurent | 1h36'10 | 1h35'46 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 40 | 42 | MORELLATO David | 1h37'03 | 1h37'03 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 41 | 1535 | IA Davuth | 1h37'30 | 1h36'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 42 | 1349 | LEBLANC Julien | 1h37'37 | 1h37'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 43 | 1167 | BRIHOUM Djeloul | 1h37'57 | 1h37'13 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 44 | 1597 | RIBES Guillaume | 1h38'14 | 1h37'23 | SAFRAN (31) |
| 45 | 546 | DAROLLES Jean-Philippe | 1h38'35 | 1h38'35 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 46 | 280 | PATOUILLET Sylvain | 1h38'38 | 1h38'17 | SEILH (31) |
| 47 | 717 | CHINCHOLLE Maxime | 1h39'18 | 1h38'18 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 48 | 1437 | TAN David | 1h39'24 | 1h39'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 49 | 1321 | BEAUMONT Adrien | 1h39'26 | 1h39'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 50 | 1268 | RAYNAL Stephane | 1h39'31 | 1h38'32 | LESCURE (81) |
| 51 | 343 | CARRILLO GAVILÁN Juan Carlos | 1h39'57 | 1h39'57 | AULON (31) |
| 52 | 486 | PHILIPPOT Brian | 1h40'05 | 1h39'44 | GARGAS (31) |
| 53 | 790 | TROEUNG Guilhem | 1h40'20 | 1h38'52 | PESSAC (33) |
| 54 | 1630 | MATIGNON Pierre | 1h40'26 | 1h39'27 | VENTENAC CABARDES (11) |
| 55 | 1005 | COUTURIER Ludovic | 1h40'59 | 1h40'07 | AISC RUNNING (31) |
| 56 | 134 | SEBENE Stéphane | 1h41'30 | 1h40'59 | MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
| 57 | 1234 | GUERY Philippe | 1h41'42 | 1h41'12 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31) |
| 58 | 1626 | BLANC Etienne | 1h41'58 | 1h41'58 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 59 | 1494 | BIAU Gregory | 1h42'18 | 1h42'18 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
| 60 | 695 | LUNEAU Julien | 1h42'27 | 1h41'19 | STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31) |
| 61 | 302 | TAHLOUL Yacine | 1h42'48 | 1h42'03 | MURET (31) |
| 62 | 1601 | MARTY Julien | 1h42'49 | 1h41'58 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 63 | 1582 | SERON Marc | 1h43'22 | 1h43'02 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 64 | 213 | AIT Mehdi | 1h43'44 | 1h43'08 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
| 65 | 1484 | REMIL Abdallah | 1h43'54 | 1h42'52 | SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
| 66 | 1522 | FOUBET Grégory | 1h44'04 | 1h42'31 | FRONTON (31) |
| 67 | 124 | BOULENGER Jean-Louis | 1h44'22 | 1h43'28 | PJAP (31) |
| 68 | 511 | CANIVET-LAFFITTE Benoit | 1h44'25 | 1h43'19 | NOILHAN (32) |
| 69 | 839 | VANDENBERGHE Jérôme | 1h44'48 | 1h44'16 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 70 | 859 | OLIVER Jean | 1h44'58 | 1h44'31 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 71 | 130 | GIRARD Fabrice | 1h45'10 | 1h44'23 | TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
| 72 | 1299 | GALLONNIER Vincent | 1h45'57 | 1h44'54 | SAINT SULPICE (81) |
| 73 | 249 | MORLAT Pierre-Francois | 1h46'23 | 1h46'23 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 74 | 629 | BESANÇON Pierre Luc | 1h46'30 | 1h44'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 75 | 1211 | EUMONT Johann | 1h47'20 | 1h46'54 | MURET (31) |
| 76 | 299 | SAGOT Jean-Charles | 1h48'11 | 1h47'31 | BALMA (31) |
| 77 | 1636 | RODRIGUES Vincent | 1h48'26 | 1h47'38 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 78 | 654 | PEYRE Mathieu | 1h48'46 | 1h48'31 | CAUCALIERES (81) |
| 79 | 457 | VAISSIERE Michel | 1h48'51 | 1h47'05 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 80 | 744 | BOURGES Mathieu | 1h48'53 | 1h47'51 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 81 | 1192 | GODIN Antoine | 1h50'05 | 1h48'51 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 82 | 1105 | CASSAGNE Bruno | 1h50'37 | 1h49'17 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 83 | 1129 | BONNEFONT Mathieu | 1h50'43 | 1h48'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 84 | 1141 | CASTETS Yohann | 1h51'06 | 1h50'20 | VERLHAC TESCOU (82) |
| 85 | 1271 | LAPLAGNE Mickaël | 1h51'48 | 1h51'48 | LE PASSAGE (47) |
| 86 | 325 | LAMAS Bruno | 1h52'16 | 1h50'47 | MONTLAUR (31) |
| 87 | 243 | PICCININ Herve | 1h52'26 | 1h50'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 88 | 1160 | BLANCHARDON Cyrille | 1h52'27 | 1h51'08 | LASSERRE PRADERE (31) |
| 89 | 433 | PÉBEREAU Pierre | 1h52'44 | 1h52'19 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 90 | 521 | FONSES Cedric | 1h53'16 | 1h51'51 | SAINTE EULALIE (11) |
| 91 | 1483 | AUVRAY Brice | 1h53'42 | 1h51'56 | DAUX (31) |
| 92 | 1388 | DURAND Cedric | 1h53'50 | 1h52'00 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 93 | 1113 | LE BERRE Thomas | 1h54'04 | 1h52'47 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 94 | 944 | DELNATTE Fabien | 1h54'30 | 1h53'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 95 | 1206 | SABATHIER Brice | 1h54'42 | 1h52'54 | SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
| 96 | 1477 | PELLEGRY Matthieu | 1h54'43 | 1h53'12 | LISSAC SUR COUZE (19) |
| 97 | 217 | LAURENS Cedric | 1h54'53 | 1h53'01 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 98 | 870 | CLENET Harold | 1h54'54 | 1h53'20 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 99 | 505 | GARNOT Yohann | 1h55'17 | 1h53'17 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 100 | 1170 | ROOS Maxime | 1h55'54 | 1h54'12 | IBEX (31) |
| 101 | 1383 | NICOLAS Vingat | 1h55'59 | 1h54'36 | VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
| 102 | 191 | ANGELINO Cyril | 1h56'01 | 1h54'01 | GRAGNAGUE (31) |
| 103 | 1538 | MOLINIER Sebastien | 1h56'32 | 1h55'07 | BEURK (81) |
| 104 | 1084 | LAGARDERE Yoann | 1h57'20 | 1h55'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 105 | 1441 | SCHOEFFLER Mathieu | 1h58'01 | 1h56'00 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 106 | 933 | AMALRIC Pierre | 1h58'08 | 1h57'22 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 107 | 672 | DE COMARMOND Michel | 1h58'29 | 1h57'52 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 108 | 953 | POILBLAN Nicolas | 1h58'42 | 1h56'51 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 109 | 625 | PEYREFITTE Sylvain | 1h59'52 | 1h57'59 | BALMA (31) |
| 110 | 164 | CAHOREAU Sébastien | 2h00'30 | 1h58'36 | RUN-IN TOULOUSE (31) |
| 111 | 166 | MEDROA Carlos | 2h00'33 | 1h58'48 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 112 | 1341 | PEYRAUD Rémi | 2h01'01 | 1h59'35 | PINSAGUEL (31) |
| 113 | 623 | TELUSSON Christophe | 2h01'28 | 2h00'14 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 114 | 547 | MARTY Nicolas | 2h04'24 | 2h03'07 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 115 | 620 | CONSTANS Cédric | 2h05'34 | 2h03'28 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 116 | 1110 | JOULIA Lionel | 2h05'36 | 2h05'36 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 117 | 550 | LECERF Guillaume | 2h06'26 | 2h04'35 | ST-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 118 | 246 | SOULIE Alexandre | 2h06'40 | 2h04'54 | CASTRES (81) |
| 119 | 390 | CAVALIER Ludovic | 2h07'14 | 2h05'19 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 120 | 266 | LANDRY Ludovic | 2h07'48 | 2h06'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 121 | 993 | ROSSI Jean-Baptiste | 2h11'12 | 2h09'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 122 | 916 | CUILLER Henri | 2h23'12 | 2h23'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 123 | 676 | GOUZE Olivier | 2h23'13 | 2h23'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 124 | 267 | VALLADE Fabien | 2h24'45 | 2h24'19 | TOAC ORIENTATION (31) |
| DNF | 231 | MAURIES Julien | Abandon | - | LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1336 | PIPERAUX Axel | 1h23'07 | 1h23'00 | AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
| 2 | 351 | CLAVEL Jean-Luc | 1h23'19 | 1h23'14 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 3 | 1043 | NOR-DINE Abdelhamid | 1h23'50 | 1h23'37 | MAROC |
| 4 | 1077 | MOUTTAKI Miloud | 1h24'06 | 1h24'04 | DR HAJ (MAROC) |
| 5 | 563 | OGNIER Benoit | 1h25'18 | 1h25'18 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 6 | 1050 | TAII Abdelali | 1h27'14 | 1h26'58 | MAROC |
| 7 | 1165 | NASRI Jaouad | 1h27'39 | 1h27'39 | DR LHAJ (MAROC) |
| 8 | 1139 | KAMAL Mohamed | 1h27'41 | 1h27'27 | MAROC |
| 9 | 1057 | DEL PINO Jérôme | 1h28'10 | 1h28'04 | TAM PAPY COACH (11) |
| 10 | 1264 | GEORGER Jean Michel | 1h28'50 | 1h28'39 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 11 | 1617 | PERRUSSEL Ronan | 1h28'53 | 1h28'43 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 12 | 368 | MOLINIÉ Bruno | 1h29'01 | 1h28'35 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 13 | 1001 | DEBREILLY Franck | 1h29'38 | 1h29'28 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 14 | 727 | RIMPER Ruben | 1h29'39 | 1h29'12 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 15 | 564 | MAYSLICH Mikael | 1h29'43 | 1h29'28 | SAINT-JEAN-DE-VERGES (09) |
| 16 | 701 | GAY Didier | 1h30'17 | 1h30'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 17 | 3308 | ALONSO Jean-Francois | 1h30'29 | 1h30'20 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 18 | 577 | VUAILLAT Franck | 1h31'10 | 1h31'08 | LOURDES-TRIATHLON (31) |
| 19 | 1505 | MENDONCA Sébastien | 1h32'22 | 1h32'02 | CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS (31) |
| 20 | 1425 | VILLAIN Xavier | 1h32'39 | 1h32'30 | MONDONVILLE (31) |
| 21 | 1259 | POUCHAN Laurent | 1h33'10 | 1h32'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 828 | DAROT Laurent | 1h33'16 | 1h33'07 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 23 | 70 | DUTHEIL Julien | 1h33'21 | 1h33'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 664 | GIRON Nicolas | 1h33'41 | 1h33'17 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 25 | 1183 | DUMAS Ludovic | 1h33'44 | 1h33'20 | TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 26 | 762 | BONNEFOUS Herve | 1h34'01 | 1h33'48 | RAID BIKE (31) |
| 27 | 908 | KINT Laurent | 1h34'21 | 1h33'51 | REALVILLE (82) |
| 28 | 173 | PURNOT Nicolas | 1h35'31 | 1h35'08 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 29 | 1178 | TURCHETTI Guillaume | 1h35'32 | 1h35'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 1625 | CHOQUET David | 1h35'52 | 1h35'14 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 31 | 771 | MIOCHE Christophe | 1h40'31 | 1h40'25 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 32 | 988 | MIETTE Christophe | 1h41'05 | 1h40'41 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 33 | 1460 | FOUAH Said | 1h41'06 | 1h39'30 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 34 | 1465 | GARNIER Eddy | 1h41'22 | 1h40'22 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 35 | 1042 | VINCENT Cyril | 1h42'23 | 1h42'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 36 | 874 | ARCOS Christophe | 1h43'20 | 1h42'25 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 37 | 1127 | HERAL Jerome | 1h43'42 | 1h43'01 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 38 | 1453 | SCHMITT Laurent | 1h43'58 | 1h43'06 | AIRBUS RUNNING / TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 39 | 142 | SENN Baptiste | 1h44'31 | 1h43'53 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 40 | 714 | JAOUI Khalid | 1h44'46 | 1h44'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 83 | BOURDENS Vincent | 1h44'56 | 1h44'11 | BAZET (65) |
| 42 | 477 | MANSOURI Kamel | 1h45'04 | 1h44'22 | USP POUVOURVILLE (31) |
| 43 | 1418 | SUAU Julien | 1h45'07 | 1h45'07 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 44 | 1037 | LASCOUX Laurent | 1h45'09 | 1h44'28 | BALMA (31) |
| 45 | 621 | LALANNE Jean-David | 1h45'34 | 1h45'15 | ROQUETTES (31) |
| 46 | 1501 | TERRÉ Christophe | 1h45'43 | 1h45'22 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 47 | 841 | AUBESPIN Frédéric | 1h46'04 | 1h45'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 1356 | VIVÈS Fabien | 1h46'35 | 1h45'57 | SU AGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
| 49 | 747 | LAFONT Sebastien | 1h46'45 | 1h46'45 | AURADOU (47) |
| 50 | 1621 | PERDRIGE Frédérik | 1h47'10 | 1h45'21 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 51 | 587 | HAZIME Abdrahim | 1h47'48 | 1h47'48 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 52 | 69 | BAUS Lionel | 1h47'55 | 1h47'28 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 53 | 850 | THIERRY Anthony | 1h47'57 | 1h47'04 | SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
| 54 | 386 | BIGEYRE Nicolas | 1h48'03 | 1h47'46 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 55 | 221 | HIVERT Jean-Philippe | 1h48'11 | 1h47'01 | LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (31) |
| 56 | 653 | PEYRE Sébastien | 1h48'46 | 1h48'29 | CAUCALIERES (81) |
| 57 | 928 | VAYSSIER Sebastien | 1h48'51 | 1h47'42 | CLS (32) |
| 58 | 1422 | MANZATO Michael | 1h50'14 | 1h49'10 | SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC (33) |
| 59 | 1586 | CAZAUX David | 1h51'16 | 1h49'37 | CAUSSADE (82) |
| 60 | 1556 | VIGNES Julien | 1h51'23 | 1h49'46 | SAINT-GEORGES (82) |
| 61 | 595 | CHERIN Alexandre | 1h51'30 | 1h50'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 62 | 1584 | BOUCHUT Yannick | 1h51'46 | 1h51'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 63 | 1479 | MAGGIORA Adrien | 1h52'19 | 1h50'30 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 64 | 1320 | LATGER Charly | 1h53'09 | 1h52'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 65 | 1531 | MESSERLI Marc | 1h53'09 | 1h52'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 66 | 1284 | LAPORTE Fabrice | 1h54'18 | 1h53'26 | FENOUILLET (31) |
| 67 | 1498 | THANNBERGER Christophe | 1h54'43 | 1h54'06 | PECHBUSQUE (31) |
| 68 | 1126 | BEZIOS Laurent | 1h54'59 | 1h54'05 | ANDILLAC (81) |
| 69 | 565 | DE GRAILLY Henri | 1h55'52 | 1h55'31 | SAINT YBARS (09) |
| 70 | 463 | DALLAVECCHIA Laurent | 1h56'12 | 1h55'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 71 | 797 | MAUSS Mathieu | 1h56'30 | 1h54'56 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 72 | 941 | AUSTRUY Arnaud | 1h56'34 | 1h55'22 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 73 | 943 | VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien | 1h57'13 | 1h55'50 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 74 | 950 | RECCHIA Sylvain | 1h57'46 | 1h56'03 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 75 | 3303 | SCHAUMANN Marc | 1h57'49 | 1h55'32 | SEILH (31) |
| 76 | 1177 | APARICIO Franck | 1h58'33 | 1h56'29 | GIMONT (32) |
| 77 | 1033 | MESTRALLET Arnaud | 1h58'45 | 1h57'19 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 78 | 831 | LAURENT Xavier | 1h59'05 | 1h56'56 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 79 | 308 | HELLARD Christophe | 1h59'05 | 1h57'25 | VERDUN-SUR-GARONNE (82) |
| 80 | 1628 | ROCCA Xavier | 1h59'36 | 1h58'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 81 | 1100 | ARENE Clement | 2h00'02 | 1h57'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 82 | 1347 | TITAUD Olivier | 2h00'56 | 1h59'00 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
| 83 | 1351 | LE CAMUS Benoit-Olivier | 2h01'11 | 1h59'47 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 84 | 769 | NOUVEL Matthieu | 2h01'21 | 2h01'21 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 85 | 34 | CHARVERON Michael | 2h01'28 | 1h59'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 86 | 1649 | RENOUARD Olivier | 2h02'40 | 2h00'35 | AUSONNE (31) |
| 87 | 1509 | DEMURE Pierre-Olivier | 2h03'21 | 2h01'23 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 88 | 1634 | DELORME Richard | 2h04'07 | 2h02'18 | RUNNING SOCIETY AIRBUS (31) |
| 89 | 568 | LONDEIX Charles | 2h04'15 | 2h02'59 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 90 | 1086 | GOMEZ Etienne | 2h04'29 | 2h02'33 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 91 | 18 | DOUSSY Benoit | 2h05'33 | 2h04'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 92 | 673 | AUROY Michael | 2h06'22 | 2h06'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 93 | 202 | COINTREL Cyril | 2h07'05 | 2h04'58 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 94 | 1421 | BARRIERE Yannick | 2h07'53 | 2h05'41 | CLAIRAC (47) |
| 95 | 1550 | PEÑA François | 2h16'13 | 2h14'36 | SALLES SUR L'HERS (11) |
| 96 | 645 | DEFLOU Jean-Francois | 2h24'32 | 2h22'27 | GUJAN MESTRAS (33) |
| 97 | 1073 | LEMONNIER Patrick | 2h28'54 | 2h26'44 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| DNF | 912 | DUDOGNON Emmanuel | Abandon | - | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1202 | BALITRAND Dominique | 1h20'26 | 1h20'24 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 113 | BOULESTEIX David | 1h22'03 | 1h21'58 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
| 3 | 1254 | PETRISSANS Thomas | 1h23'45 | 1h23'41 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 4 | 1090 | SIBARI Abdelghani | 1h23'50 | 1h23'48 | MAROC |
| 5 | 1389 | COUTAL Christophe | 1h24'56 | 1h24'56 | S/L USC ALBI (81) |
| 6 | 1143 | FERNANDEZ Jean Christophe | 1h26'22 | 1h26'21 | ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31) |
| 7 | 1184 | LAVAL Thierry | 1h26'25 | 1h26'25 | AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64) |
| 8 | 1136 | ABDELJAOUAD Nabil | 1h27'41 | 1h27'23 | MAROC |
| 9 | 230 | DAYRAUT Laurent | 1h30'19 | 1h29'56 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 10 | 968 | VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel | 1h30'36 | 1h30'36 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 11 | 1256 | MONTREUILLE Olivier | 1h31'23 | 1h31'09 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 12 | 1190 | LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc | 1h31'40 | 1h31'34 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 13 | 1331 | SAGANSAN Cedric | 1h31'43 | 1h31'29 | ASAT TISSEO (31) |
| 14 | 481 | ARPIZOU Eric | 1h32'27 | 1h32'21 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 15 | 647 | DE SOUSA Claude | 1h34'55 | 1h34'10 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 16 | 1045 | BUZON Stéphane | 1h35'26 | 1h35'16 | BRAX (31) |
| 17 | 782 | DELMAS Eric | 1h36'05 | 1h35'57 | PÉRIGUEUX RUNNING (24) |
| 18 | 1399 | GRANIER Guillaume | 1h36'28 | 1h36'28 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
| 19 | 1047 | MARTRES Sébastien | 1h36'32 | 1h36'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 819 | CHESNEAU Cédric | 1h36'38 | 1h36'08 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 21 | 1360 | COLOMBAIN Lionel | 1h38'38 | 1h38'08 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 22 | 1172 | LE DROFF Olivier | 1h39'01 | 1h38'22 | NOILHAN (32) |
| 23 | 1287 | GALAS Philippe | 1h39'33 | 1h38'35 | MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31) |
| 24 | 1527 | DELAGARDE Fabien | 1h39'46 | 1h39'37 | COLOMIERS RUNNIG CLUB (31) |
| 25 | 1164 | DAVEZAC Fabrice | 1h40'04 | 1h39'49 | LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
| 26 | 1330 | LE DIVENAH Frédéric | 1h40'30 | 1h39'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 27 | 1552 | DEVOYON William | 1h40'52 | 1h40'40 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (46) |
| 28 | 54 | NOTRY Philippe | 1h41'02 | 1h40'47 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
| 29 | 1280 | ALIAS Wilfrid | 1h41'45 | 1h40'41 | AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
| 30 | 829 | PEDUSSAULT Stéphane | 1h42'51 | 1h42'27 | MURET (31) |
| 31 | 1267 | ROUBENNE Vincent | 1h43'26 | 1h42'53 | ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX (24) |
| 32 | 19 | DAMIANO Luc | 1h43'38 | 1h43'38 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 33 | 761 | GRAINE Jean-Philippe | 1h43'48 | 1h42'51 | LAUNAC (31) |
| 34 | 179 | CARON Yves | 1h44'11 | 1h43'52 | MONTROUGE (92) |
| 35 | 609 | ALIBERT Thierry | 1h44'30 | 1h44'01 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 36 | 1632 | BERRADA Hicham | 1h44'31 | 1h43'26 | AIRBUS SAS (31) |
| 37 | 274 | BOUE Jean-Philippe | 1h44'47 | 1h44'04 | ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33) |
| 38 | 1588 | SAVOLDELLI Stéphane | 1h44'52 | 1h42'56 | TEAM IM (31) |
| 39 | 1306 | NAMIR Abdelkrim | 1h45'23 | 1h45'23 | CLUB DOC HAJ (MAROC) |
| 40 | 1034 | ARMENGOL Patrice | 1h46'09 | 1h46'09 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 41 | 1026 | LE MOING Sylvain | 1h47'25 | 1h46'34 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 42 | 1570 | BLAIGNAN Stephane | 1h47'49 | 1h47'38 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 43 | 741 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h48'23 | 1h47'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 44 | 515 | BLANC Pascal | 1h48'29 | 1h47'09 | MAC'ADAM 31COLOMIERS (31) |
| 45 | 1536 | DREVILLON Lionel | 1h48'38 | 1h48'38 | S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
| 46 | 1546 | VELLA Reynold | 1h48'44 | 1h48'12 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 47 | 162 | MARCELIN Christophe | 1h48'47 | 1h47'51 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 48 | 327 | GUILHEM Jean | 1h49'12 | 1h48'13 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 49 | 1316 | MAYEUR Gregory | 1h49'21 | 1h47'40 | LHERM (31) |
| 50 | 1279 | CASANOVA Jean Paul | 1h49'30 | 1h48'02 | ASSOCIATION CONDUIRE JUSTE (31) |
| 51 | 1109 | GALISSON Sébastien | 1h49'52 | 1h48'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 52 | 109 | TRAVOUILLON David | 1h50'19 | 1h50'00 | GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
| 53 | 509 | CHAUMEIL Franck | 1h50'28 | 1h50'28 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 54 | 1428 | ANDRE Arnauld | 1h50'47 | 1h48'58 | SAINT LAURENT DES VIGNES (24) |
| 55 | 367 | COLMAGRO Laurent | 1h51'35 | 1h50'03 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 56 | 612 | BILLETORTE David | 1h51'45 | 1h51'11 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 57 | 1142 | BOISSELEAU Thierry | 1h51'50 | 1h50'54 | LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31) |
| 58 | 476 | BETON Gregoire | 1h51'54 | 1h51'03 | BALMA (31) |
| 59 | 1429 | BESSE Jean-Sébastien | 1h52'01 | 1h51'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 60 | 1303 | BRUN Emmanuel | 1h52'59 | 1h52'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 61 | 773 | PRAU Jean-Louis | 1h53'06 | 1h52'37 | CINTEGABELLE (31) |
| 62 | 775 | GRASSET Philippe | 1h53'13 | 1h52'05 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 63 | 473 | BRAULT Benoit | 1h53'20 | 1h52'41 | MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
| 64 | 1384 | LECONTE Thierry | 1h53'27 | 1h52'18 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 65 | 1118 | RAYNAUD Stephane | 1h54'40 | 1h54'19 | GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 66 | 1590 | BARUT Silvere | 1h54'46 | 1h53'25 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 67 | 755 | BOURGEAIS Jerome | 1h55'08 | 1h53'38 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 68 | 665 | RIGOLLOT Didier | 1h56'02 | 1h55'12 | BRAM (11) |
| 69 | 198 | WATT Richmond | 1h56'19 | 1h54'58 | SAINT JULIEN DE BRIOLA (11) |
| 70 | 606 | SIMON Jean Christophe | 1h56'20 | 1h54'50 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 71 | 1195 | DUFFORT Fabrice | 1h56'50 | 1h55'42 | PREIGNAN (32) |
| 72 | 1218 | FERREOL Nicolas | 1h57'45 | 1h56'41 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 73 | 840 | LASAYGUES Daniel | 1h59'08 | 1h58'33 | CARAMAN (31) |
| 74 | 627 | CINQFRAIX Stéphane | 1h59'11 | 1h57'12 | SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
| 75 | 1485 | GITTON Romain | 1h59'17 | 1h57'20 | CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
| 76 | 314 | BONHOMME Philippe | 1h59'28 | 1h57'38 | MERVILLE (31) |
| 77 | 1619 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 1h59'57 | 1h58'22 | RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 78 | 535 | PRIS Antoine | 2h01'15 | 2h00'35 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 79 | 438 | ROBERT Raphael | 2h01'28 | 1h59'16 | BRESSOLS (82) |
| 80 | 1568 | BASCOUL Jean-Jacques | 2h01'37 | 2h00'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 81 | 663 | CARRANZA William | 2h04'41 | 2h02'35 | FUMEL (47) |
| 82 | 596 | LOECKX Frédéric | 2h06'20 | 2h04'41 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 83 | 175 | MACIAS Luis | 2h06'48 | 2h05'03 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 84 | 1510 | COUDERC Jean-Pierre | 2h07'31 | 2h05'23 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 85 | 437 | DÉON Laurent | 2h07'34 | 2h05'38 | CLARENS (65) |
| 86 | 938 | MACÉ Eric | 2h08'16 | 2h06'07 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
| 87 | 655 | MAHE Eric | 2h08'41 | 2h08'41 | VALDURENQUE (81) |
| 88 | 176 | MADANI Arnaud | 2h12'09 | 2h10'14 | NAILLOUX (31) |
| 89 | 1010 | DUPRAT Frederik | 2h15'11 | 2h13'02 | MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
| 90 | 1432 | FARGUES François | 2h16'14 | 2h14'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 91 | 57 | CARTON Olivier | 2h18'11 | 2h17'25 | PIN BALMA (31) |
| 92 | 732 | PEYRUSSIE Benoit | 2h18'42 | 2h17'15 | BRAX (31) |
| 93 | 469 | PERICAT Rodolphe | 2h19'06 | 2h17'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 94 | 276 | MADELBOS Stéphane | 2h19'23 | 2h18'40 | SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
| 95 | 503 | NEE Grégory | 2h24'35 | 2h23'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 96 | 1587 | ESCAFFRE David | 2h30'51 | 2h28'56 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 97 | 712 | BURGUION Stéphane | 2h44'10 | 2h42'47 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 98 | 514 | ANDRE Antoine | 2h48'14 | 2h46'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 99 | 1273 | FARGUES Olivier | 2h53'25 | 2h51'11 | RIEUMES (31) |
| DNF | 622 | HAURANT Olivier | Abandon | - | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1481 | DESPUJOL Laurent | 1h27'01 | 1h26'57 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 2 | 1046 | ANTRA Mohamed | 1h27'43 | 1h27'42 | MAROC |
| 3 | 1318 | VAZ Manuel | 1h28'45 | 1h28'43 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1375 | CHIARADIA Bruno | 1h29'10 | 1h29'00 | S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
| 5 | 796 | RÉ Hervé | 1h30'17 | 1h30'11 | TEAMPAPYCOACH (11) |
| 6 | 1092 | CALVIGNAC Philippe | 1h30'28 | 1h30'12 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 7 | 370 | BELMON Regis | 1h32'15 | 1h32'07 | STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
| 8 | 268 | RODRIGUEZ Patrice | 1h35'36 | 1h35'28 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 9 | 1521 | LAVIALLE Thierry | 1h37'18 | 1h37'16 | ST LYS (31) |
| 10 | 1450 | COSTES Jean-Pierre | 1h37'41 | 1h37'33 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
| 11 | 1220 | ALBOUY Jean-Pierre | 1h38'13 | 1h37'36 | RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
| 12 | 976 | VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric | 1h41'06 | 1h41'06 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 13 | 1244 | REY Laurent | 1h42'37 | 1h41'51 | TEAMPOPCORN (31) |
| 14 | 560 | LEFEBVRE Hervé | 1h43'32 | 1h42'29 | SAMATAN (32) |
| 15 | 1304 | BOUCHAUD Christian | 1h43'54 | 1h43'09 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 16 | 338 | GAUTIER James | 1h44'58 | 1h44'24 | LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE (86) |
| 17 | 1176 | SICARD Laurent | 1h45'02 | 1h44'06 | DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
| 18 | 1574 | GUILLEUX Fabrice | 1h45'29 | 1h45'12 | BALMA (31) |
| 19 | 111 | LE BIHAN Herve | 1h47'19 | 1h46'43 | GAGNAC (31) |
| 20 | 1310 | MILLA Roger | 1h47'50 | 1h46'52 | VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
| 21 | 1060 | LAIMAN Patrick | 1h50'24 | 1h49'44 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 22 | 1308 | BEAUMONT Olivier | 1h50'41 | 1h49'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 23 | 637 | GUILLOTIN Franck | 1h50'53 | 1h50'43 | ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65) |
| 24 | 545 | DUBOR Laurent | 1h53'29 | 1h52'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 838 | CAZAUX Yannick | 1h53'58 | 1h52'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 556 | PULS Régis | 1h54'04 | 1h52'31 | L UNION (31) |
| 27 | 1103 | AMIEL Fabrice | 1h54'40 | 1h53'52 | L'UNION (31) |
| 28 | 240 | PISTOL Olivier | 1h55'01 | 1h54'26 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
| 29 | 998 | AUBRY Bertrand | 1h56'20 | 1h54'48 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 30 | 1193 | ROUZAUD Olivier | 1h56'48 | 1h55'34 | DAUX (31) |
| 31 | 788 | PETILLON Nicolas | 1h57'26 | 1h57'19 | S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
| 32 | 1324 | BOISSIER Thierry | 1h57'33 | 1h56'37 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 33 | 919 | MIRAMONT Frédérick | 1h59'49 | 1h59'31 | PJAP (31) |
| 34 | 1335 | FISCHER Hans | 2h00'35 | 1h59'29 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 35 | 1036 | PASSEPONT Alain | 2h01'09 | 2h00'27 | CARBONNE (31) |
| 36 | 143 | SLEIGH Thomas | 2h01'11 | 1h59'50 | CAMON (09) |
| 37 | 65 | NEUVILLE Hervé | 2h01'20 | 1h59'16 | SAINT-CERE (46) |
| 38 | 967 | LABORIE Emmanuel | 2h02'35 | 2h00'21 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 39 | 668 | CONVERT Michel | 2h03'22 | 2h03'22 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 40 | 1577 | BENEZETH Daniel | 2h04'14 | 2h02'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 279 | VINDEX Albert | 2h06'49 | 2h04'34 | BALMA (31) |
| 42 | 1548 | FAURE David | 2h10'43 | 2h08'31 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
| 43 | 926 | ZIEGLER Bernard | 2h12'38 | 2h12'21 | PJAP (31) |
| 44 | 723 | TARTAYRE Jean-Michel | 2h18'21 | 2h16'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 45 | 490 | FORT Christian | 2h21'09 | 2h19'00 | MENVILLE (31) |
| 46 | 1292 | ALVAREZ Franck | 2h27'28 | 2h26'59 | VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1196 | MORGAN Trevor | 1h31'16 | 1h31'02 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 2 | 206 | BENAZET Claude | 1h31'37 | 1h31'36 | OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
| 3 | 409 | PAPAIX René | 1h33'01 | 1h32'52 | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
| 4 | 1314 | CARRIE Jerome | 1h33'21 | 1h32'57 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 5 | 955 | BRU Bernard | 1h36'45 | 1h36'20 | LES COLUME'RUNS (31) |
| 6 | 414 | CAMPARMO Jean-Marc | 1h39'19 | 1h38'57 | SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
| 7 | 598 | CAMEL Ludovic | 1h40'09 | 1h39'45 | UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* (31) |
| 8 | 640 | GHILASSENE Pierre | 1h42'57 | 1h41'43 | ASAT TISSEO (31) |
| 9 | 1390 | VEYSSEYRE Patrick | 1h44'29 | 1h43'31 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 10 | 1014 | TALINA Georges | 1h45'11 | 1h44'32 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
| 11 | 3310 | BAUCHET Éric | 1h45'44 | 1h45'09 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
| 12 | 395 | LOUYOT Philippe | 1h46'27 | 1h46'27 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 13 | 1591 | SCAINI Joel | 1h48'35 | 1h47'34 | ALBI (81) |
| 14 | 1371 | REBIFFE Pascal | 1h53'25 | 1h52'46 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 15 | 930 | MUNOZ Jean Paul | 1h54'46 | 1h53'03 | AUBIN (12) |
| 16 | 203 | DROBNIEWSKI Serge | 1h55'03 | 1h53'20 | PESSAC (33) |
| 17 | 1082 | MARCOS Olivier | 1h55'04 | 1h53'20 | AUBIN (01) |
| 18 | 1643 | PODDA Alexandre | 1h55'31 | 1h54'41 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 19 | 592 | LEICHT Stéphane | 1h55'36 | 1h54'29 | LONGUENESSE (62) |
| 20 | 460 | CREANEY Tom | 1h55'36 | 1h54'17 | CAMON (09) |
| 21 | 1629 | DAVIES Stephen | 1h56'41 | 1h55'05 | CARBONNE (31) |
| 22 | 90 | ROCHAIX Philippe | 1h56'48 | 1h55'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 996 | GOSSARD Philippe | 1h57'18 | 1h56'30 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 24 | 1348 | VOIDROT Jean-François | 1h57'22 | 1h56'55 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 25 | 1610 | OLIVER Marcel | 1h57'24 | 1h56'12 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 26 | 1340 | FRISON Charles | 1h57'40 | 1h56'57 | CRC COLOMIERS (31) |
| 27 | 823 | BIZOT Alain | 1h58'07 | 1h57'21 | MONBEQUI (82) |
| 28 | 1013 | BARTHAS Philippe | 2h00'34 | 1h58'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 696 | ARTIGUE Michel | 2h08'21 | 2h08'21 | AUSSONNE (31) |
| 30 | 1440 | GUERCHET Roland | 2h10'21 | 2h08'27 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 31 | 963 | REVEL Frédéric | 2h11'30 | 2h09'23 | MIREMONT (31) |
| 32 | 177 | LAMBALLAIS Jean-Marc | 2h14'06 | 2h12'20 | LE CASTERA (31) |
| 33 | 328 | TOURON Jean-Marc | 2h14'41 | 2h12'27 | DINGOS DE XERACO BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 34 | 1423 | ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe | 2h23'52 | 2h21'47 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| DNF | 439 | SANCHEZ Regis | Abandon | - | SPIRIDON DU PAYS DOLMES (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1551 | FRADET Philippe | 1h34'07 | 1h33'52 | LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85) |
| 2 | 1499 | VERGNES Jean-Jacques | 1h43'40 | 1h43'24 | SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
| 3 | 1180 | RIGAUD Denis | 1h44'44 | 1h43'51 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (24) |
| 4 | 1517 | LAFFITTE Christian | 1h47'48 | 1h47'42 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 5 | 739 | MAGNANT Bernard | 1h50'40 | 1h49'31 | ASSOCIATION LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
| 6 | 1185 | GOUNI Philippe | 1h51'14 | 1h50'13 | THALES (31) |
| 7 | 611 | SIMMONDS Mark | 1h51'40 | 1h50'23 | LOURDES TRIATHLON (65) |
| 8 | 1200 | CROS Christian | 1h58'53 | 1h57'47 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 9 | 997 | CADOUL Christophe | 1h59'10 | 1h58'10 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 10 | 1554 | FLOUR Patrick | 2h09'41 | 2h08'30 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 11 | 1319 | RAZOUS Paul | 2h15'02 | 2h13'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 958 | HAMET Thierry Jean Michel | Abandon | - | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 524 | BURTAUX Gérard | 1h45'07 | 1h44'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1080 | BAYLE Daniel | 1h57'56 | 1h56'46 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Tps Réel | Club | | 1 | 1403 | LAVOCAT Michel | 2h50'02 | 2h49'19 | MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
|
|