Liste des Inscrits
21 KM DE BLAGNAC
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2 |
COSTES Anthony Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3 |
ONN Sally Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
4 |
TOMASA Xavi Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
5 |
GUILLOUX Antoine Senior (SE) S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBIHAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
6 |
FOUCOIN Pierre-Henri Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
7 |
EL GERSSIFI Inès Senior (SE) S/L ST JEAN DE LUZ-CIBOURE A (31) |
09:59:38 |
8 |
FERNANDEZ Nicolas Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
10 |
HARASSE Olivier Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
11 |
ANDRADE Rémi Senior (SE) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
09:59:38 |
18 |
DOUSSY Benoit Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
19 |
DAMIANO Luc Master 3 (M3) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:59:38 |
20 |
CARNEAU GIRAUD Caroline Master 3 (M3) SEILH (31) |
09:59:38 |
21 |
BACHERE Véronique Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:59:38 |
22 |
POUPE Amaury Master 1 (M1) SOUAL (81) |
09:59:38 |
24 |
DE CARO Alexia Senior (SE) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
25 |
FERRIES Alexis Espoir (ES) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:59:38 |
26 |
LE BALLE Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
27 |
DAYDE Mattéo Junior (JU) BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
09:59:38 |
28 |
LE BALLE Juliette Senior (SE) TALENCE (33) |
09:59:38 |
29 |
LORENZO Anne Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:59:38 |
30 |
EL ABDAIMI Sélim Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
09:59:38 |
31 |
LERNOULD Maïté Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
32 |
GALY Rémi Senior (SE) LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
09:59:38 |
34 |
CHARVERON Michael Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
36 |
CAROBBIO Cédric Master 0 (M0) EAUNES (31) |
09:59:38 |
37 |
MASSON Julian Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
38 |
ARQUEY Jérémy Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
39 |
DI SCALLA Morgane Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
40 |
NOTRY Guilhem Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
41 |
KRUMMENACHER Emmanuelle Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
42 |
MORELLATO David Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
09:59:38 |
43 |
JEANNET Guillaume Senior (SE) NAILLOUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
44 |
KEROYANT Maxime Senior (SE) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
45 |
LEROY Judith Master 1 (M1) NAILLOUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
46 |
PERRARD Manea Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
47 |
MAFFRE Delphine Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
48 |
VAN POUCKE Stephanie Master 2 (M2) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
49 |
REPENTIN Nicolas Master 0 (M0) I-RUN (31) |
09:59:38 |
50 |
CORAS Coralie Master 0 (M0) RIEUPEYROUX (12) |
09:59:38 |
51 |
JUILLARD Blanche Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
53 |
FOURNIER Alexandre Senior (SE) PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:59:38 |
54 |
NOTRY Philippe Master 3 (M3) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
09:59:38 |
56 |
SUBERVIE Pierre-Jean Senior (SE) I-RUN (31) |
09:59:38 |
57 |
CARTON Olivier Master 3 (M3) PIN BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
58 |
WALTZ Charlotte Senior (SE) A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX (33) |
09:59:38 |
59 |
DROBNIEWSKI Bastien Senior (SE) US TALENCE* (33) |
09:59:38 |
60 |
COUDERT Damien Master 0 (M0) BALMA SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
61 |
SUIRE Floriane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
62 |
NICOSIA Elodie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
63 |
DELECROIX Elodie Master 1 (M1) S/L SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN TRAIL (46) |
09:59:38 |
64 |
NICOLAS Louise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
65 |
NEUVILLE Hervé Master 4 (M4) SAINT-CERE (46) |
09:59:38 |
66 |
VANLITSENBURGH Lisa Senior (SE) MONCHEAUX (59) |
09:59:38 |
67 |
DELOFFRE Romain Senior (SE) MITRY-MORY (77) |
09:59:38 |
68 |
BESCOND Marie Senior (SE) RENNES (35) |
09:59:38 |
69 |
BAUS Lionel Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
70 |
DUTHEIL Julien Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
71 |
DOUARCHE Clara Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
09:59:38 |
73 |
PRATS Amélie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
74 |
GAILLAC Adeline Master 1 (M1) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
09:59:38 |
75 |
MARCELIN Charles Espoir (ES) CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:59:38 |
76 |
ROUQUIER Jérôme Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
77 |
LAEUFFER Pierre Senior (SE) LET'S GOOOO (31) |
09:59:38 |
79 |
FONTES Marine Senior (SE) FRANCE (69) |
09:59:38 |
80 |
GOURBEYRE Ophélie Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
81 |
DUBOIS Alain Senior (SE) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
82 |
ESCAFFRE Thomas Senior (SE) AVIRON TOULOUSAIN (31) |
09:59:38 |
83 |
BOURDENS Vincent Master 2 (M2) BAZET (65) |
09:59:38 |
84 |
TAN SIEN HEE Linda Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
85 |
SIRET Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
87 |
LEROY Anthony Senior (SE) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
88 |
ANUTH Yuvnash Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
89 |
MOREL Léo Espoir (ES) MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31) |
09:59:38 |
90 |
ROCHAIX Philippe Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
91 |
PELLEGRINI Louis Senior (SE) GRADIGNAN (33) |
09:59:38 |
92 |
BURGUBURU Henry Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
93 |
MASSON Matthieu Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
94 |
JONDEAU Kaoane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
95 |
LIVI Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
96 |
MONBELLI-VALLOIRE Nicolas Senior (SE) ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME (30) |
09:59:38 |
98 |
LECERF Bruno Senior (SE) IBEX OUTDOOR (11) |
09:59:38 |
100 |
GUICHOU Mathieu Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
101 |
AIRAULT Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
102 |
MAUREL Solal Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
103 |
BELPAIRE Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
104 |
CORSANT Benjamin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
105 |
MARIGHETTO Pierre Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:59:38 |
107 |
MARIGHETTO Nicolas Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:59:38 |
109 |
TRAVOUILLON David Master 3 (M3) GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
09:59:38 |
110 |
DO CONTO Marion Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
111 |
LE BIHAN Herve Master 4 (M4) GAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
112 |
RICHARD Benoit Master 0 (M0) GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
09:59:38 |
113 |
BOULESTEIX David Master 3 (M3) GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
09:59:38 |
114 |
ZAMPROGNO Nadège Master 0 (M0) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
115 |
GALLAND Adeline Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
116 |
SINOIR Tania Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
117 |
BAYLE Antoine Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
118 |
TERRIER Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
119 |
DUMON Kélian Senior (SE) REIMS (51) |
09:59:38 |
120 |
TURELLA Cyril Senior (SE) LES PIEDS LURON (31) |
09:59:38 |
121 |
JUST Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
122 |
CLARES Sylvain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
123 |
DEPAILLAT Gabriel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
124 |
BOULENGER Jean-Louis Master 1 (M1) PJAP (31) |
09:59:38 |
125 |
MUTIN Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
126 |
CURRAT Mattia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
128 |
ARGELIER Thierry Master 0 (M0) US COLOMIERS (32) |
09:59:38 |
129 |
PERGHER Elian Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
130 |
GIRARD Fabrice Master 1 (M1) TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
131 |
RICART Romain Senior (SE) SAINT ORENS (31) |
09:59:38 |
132 |
KUCEJ Alexandre Senior (SE) AIR3 BORDEAUX (33) |
09:59:38 |
133 |
PARCOIT David Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT-ST-GILLES (31) |
09:59:38 |
134 |
SEBENE Stéphane Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
09:59:38 |
137 |
SIMOES Madeline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
138 |
LEE Agathe Senior (SE) SAVIGNY SUR ORGE (91) |
09:59:38 |
139 |
MARRAGOU Bastien Master 0 (M0) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
140 |
RUFFIN Chloé Senior (SE) RUGBY CLUB MONTREUILLOIS (93) |
09:59:38 |
141 |
LE BIHAN Lara Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
142 |
SENN Baptiste Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
143 |
SLEIGH Thomas Master 4 (M4) CAMON (09) |
09:59:38 |
144 |
BOUTAULT-CARADEC Juliette Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
146 |
HYVERT Gaëlle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
147 |
GERVAIS Edouard Senior (SE) LES RENARDS (31) |
09:59:38 |
148 |
ARNAUD Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
149 |
STAVCIUC Joachim Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
150 |
BASTY Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
151 |
LOÏC Raynal Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
152 |
PROSPER Morgan Senior (SE) DENGUIN (64) |
09:59:38 |
153 |
GUÉRIN Solenne Senior (SE) L ILSE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:59:38 |
154 |
DUTY Lou Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
155 |
KOUWENHOVEN Roel Senior (SE) SAINT PAUL D ESPIS (82) |
09:59:38 |
156 |
FRANCE Théo Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
158 |
DEBRAY Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
159 |
ETIENNE Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
160 |
MANY Sandra Master 3 (M3) L'UNION (31) |
09:59:38 |
161 |
HAAG Laura Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
162 |
MARCELIN Christophe Master 3 (M3) GAILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
163 |
HEROUT Guillaume Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
164 |
CAHOREAU Sébastien Master 1 (M1) RUN-IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
165 |
BAILLEUX Florence Senior (SE) US TALENCE* (33) |
09:59:38 |
166 |
MEDROA Carlos Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
167 |
GIRARDEAU Julien Senior (SE) IPSA RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
169 |
SURO Laurie Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
171 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) LA POSTE ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
172 |
ROBERT Francois Master 1 (M1) IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
173 |
PURNOT Nicolas Master 2 (M2) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
174 |
CARON Vincent Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
175 |
MACIAS Luis Master 3 (M3) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
176 |
MADANI Arnaud Master 3 (M3) NAILLOUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
177 |
LAMBALLAIS Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) LE CASTERA (31) |
09:59:38 |
178 |
ANTHONY Camille Senior (SE) ST-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
179 |
CARON Yves Master 3 (M3) MONTROUGE (92) |
09:59:38 |
180 |
MANDELSAFT Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
181 |
ESTIBAL Charline Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
182 |
MABILLE Eléonore Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
183 |
SANCHEZ David Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
184 |
KRISTIANSEN Paul Senior (SE) LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
185 |
HARDY Robin Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
187 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) BELGIQUE |
09:59:38 |
188 |
SEVIN Laurie Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (46) |
09:59:38 |
189 |
GARRELOU Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
190 |
AVERSENG Amandine Master 1 (M1) S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
191 |
ANGELINO Cyril Master 1 (M1) GRAGNAGUE (31) |
09:59:38 |
192 |
BEAUJOUR Alisson Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
193 |
MIOSSEC Kevin Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
195 |
MAGGI Romain Espoir (ES) L'UNION (31) |
09:59:38 |
196 |
MERLE Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
197 |
AUBERT Céline Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
09:59:38 |
198 |
WATT Richmond Master 3 (M3) SAINT JULIEN DE BRIOLA (11) |
09:59:38 |
201 |
DROBNIEWSKI Léa Senior (SE) PESSAC (33) |
09:59:38 |
202 |
COINTREL Cyril Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:59:38 |
203 |
DROBNIEWSKI Serge Master 5 (M5) PESSAC (33) |
09:59:38 |
204 |
RUEDA Vincent Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:59:38 |
205 |
OLIVER Daniel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
206 |
BENAZET Claude Master 5 (M5) OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81) |
09:59:38 |
207 |
SAZY Mathilde Senior (SE) US TALENCE* (33) |
09:59:38 |
210 |
LAMBERT Corentin Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
211 |
VILLARD Anne-Cécile Master 0 (M0) GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
09:59:38 |
212 |
DEWOST Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
213 |
AIT Mehdi Master 1 (M1) LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
09:59:38 |
214 |
MERCENIER Hadrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
215 |
JIMÉNEZ Carlos Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
216 |
COUDERC Rémi Senior (SE) CP FLEURANTIN (31) |
09:59:38 |
217 |
LAURENS Cedric Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
218 |
DIRIS Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
09:59:38 |
219 |
HAVARD Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
220 |
RIVIERE Julia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
221 |
HIVERT Jean-Philippe Master 2 (M2) LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (31) |
09:59:38 |
223 |
MONJAL Clotilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
224 |
DUFOUR Julie Senior (SE) GARDOUCH (31) |
09:59:38 |
227 |
BINDER Alicia Senior (SE) LUNION (31) |
09:59:38 |
228 |
CRAMETTE Coline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
229 |
BOURSIER Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
230 |
DAYRAUT Laurent Master 3 (M3) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
231 |
MAURIES Julien Master 1 (M1) LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81) |
09:59:38 |
232 |
ABADIE Emeline Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
233 |
MONTARNAL Christelle Master 0 (M0) NAILLOUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
234 |
MERCIER Françoise Master 1 (M1) S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
09:59:38 |
235 |
KERVADEC Ronan Senior (SE) US TALENCE* (33) |
09:59:38 |
236 |
RUBIO Bernadette Senior (SE) VILLENAVE D'ORNON (33) |
09:59:38 |
237 |
DAVILA Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
238 |
TUSKUZHANOVA Ainura Master 0 (M0) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
239 |
DUPUY Thomas Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:59:38 |
240 |
PISTOL Olivier Master 4 (M4) S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
09:59:38 |
241 |
SIMOES Joanna Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
242 |
CLUGERY Lucas Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
243 |
PICCININ Herve Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
244 |
MITAMONA Thomas Senior (SE) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:59:38 |
245 |
FERRET Sylvain Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
246 |
SOULIE Alexandre Master 1 (M1) CASTRES (81) |
09:59:38 |
248 |
TOUBI SEFYOUN Yasir Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
249 |
MORLAT Pierre-Francois Master 1 (M1) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
250 |
DESREZ Alexandre Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:59:38 |
252 |
PRADELLES Julie Senior (SE) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
253 |
HAAG Coralie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
254 |
DEMARAIS Frederic Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
255 |
GASC Emilie Master 1 (M1) RUNNING SEYSSES (FINLANDE) |
09:59:38 |
256 |
GLAUDE Kyllian Junior (JU) GRENADE (31) |
09:59:38 |
257 |
GLAUDE Francois Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
09:59:38 |
258 |
SANCHEZ Thomas Master 0 (M0) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
259 |
SAYIR Sylvain Master 0 (M0) AUREVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
261 |
FARDET Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
262 |
POCA Estelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
266 |
LANDRY Ludovic Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
267 |
VALLADE Fabien Master 1 (M1) TOAC ORIENTATION (31) |
09:59:38 |
268 |
RODRIGUEZ Patrice Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
09:59:38 |
269 |
CHAVERON Loïc Master 1 (M1) S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
270 |
SIMONNET Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
271 |
MILLER Claire Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
272 |
SOREL Matthieu Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
273 |
BOUE DARLIS Sabrina Master 3 (M3) ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33) |
09:59:38 |
274 |
BOUE Jean-Philippe Master 3 (M3) ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33) |
09:59:38 |
275 |
CASTILLO Augustin Espoir (ES) FLOURENS (31) |
09:59:38 |
276 |
MADELBOS Stéphane Master 3 (M3) SAINTE SOULLE (17) |
09:59:38 |
277 |
MASSON Cléo Espoir (ES) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
279 |
VINDEX Albert Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
280 |
PATOUILLET Sylvain Master 1 (M1) SEILH (31) |
09:59:38 |
281 |
DUFFOUR Sabine Master 2 (M2) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
282 |
RIERA Vincent Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
283 |
ALIAGA Baptiste Espoir (ES) PAU (64) |
09:59:38 |
284 |
LINOTTE Lucie Senior (SE) BELGIQUE |
09:59:38 |
285 |
MATIAS Gabriel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
286 |
BROUZES Tom Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
287 |
JOUVEAU Anaïs Master 0 (M0) ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN (33) |
09:59:38 |
288 |
PINTO Jérôme Master 0 (M0) TALENCE (33) |
09:59:38 |
289 |
MAROU Bertrand Senior (SE) CHAMPINOT ST (31) |
09:59:38 |
290 |
AMSILI Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
292 |
FLOUIRAC Samantha Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:59:38 |
293 |
CHAMBON Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
294 |
RENDA Anthony Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
295 |
RAPHALEN Nolwenn Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
296 |
GODEAU Yann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
297 |
PILLOUD Philippe Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
298 |
BOULALA Kevin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
299 |
SAGOT Jean-Charles Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
300 |
SAGOT Pierre-Etienne Master 0 (M0) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
301 |
DE FARIA Lea Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
302 |
TAHLOUL Yacine Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
09:59:38 |
303 |
BERGER Leïla Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
304 |
ESQUERRE Dimitri Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
305 |
LAGUERRE Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
306 |
DELAHAYE Célia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
307 |
REVILLON Kévin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
308 |
HELLARD Christophe Master 2 (M2) VERDUN-SUR-GARONNE (82) |
09:59:38 |
309 |
SCOTTI Rémy Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
09:59:38 |
310 |
CRISTINI Agnese Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
311 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
312 |
SARTRE Pauline Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
313 |
NARVARTE Michael Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
314 |
BONHOMME Philippe Master 3 (M3) MERVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
315 |
GUENOT Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
316 |
MONZIE Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
317 |
GRIMOUILLE Marc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
318 |
CHAMFRAULT Thomas Senior (SE) GAILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
319 |
LOUBENS Solange Master 4 (M4) SAUVETERRE (32) |
09:59:38 |
320 |
LAPEYRERE Aude Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
321 |
ROUGE Matéo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
323 |
FERNANDEZ Aurelie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
324 |
LABRUNE Cédric Senior (SE) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
325 |
LAMAS Bruno Master 1 (M1) MONTLAUR (31) |
09:59:38 |
326 |
COTTIN Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
327 |
GUILHEM Jean Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:59:38 |
328 |
TOURON Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) DINGOS DE XERACO BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
330 |
LE CORNU Laure Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
331 |
NOEL Thibault Senior (SE) ROISSY-EN-FRANCE (95) |
09:59:38 |
332 |
BOISSELIER Alaïs Senior (SE) L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:59:38 |
333 |
CHARTIER Theo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
334 |
SCHLUCK Maximilien Master 0 (M0) PORTET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
335 |
PRESOT Anne Master 2 (M2) L'UNION (31) |
09:59:38 |
337 |
MARLIN Marion Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
338 |
GAUTIER James Master 4 (M4) LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE (86) |
09:59:38 |
339 |
CHALOPIN Christelle Master 3 (M3) LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE (86) |
09:59:38 |
340 |
BOVING Nicolas Senior (SE) GAGNAC-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
341 |
CASTANEDA Saul Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
342 |
PIN Margot Senior (SE) SEILH (31) |
09:59:38 |
343 |
CARRILLO GAVILÁN Juan Carlos Master 1 (M1) AULON (31) |
09:59:38 |
344 |
SOULERE Pierrick Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
345 |
ROYO Martin Senior (SE) QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:38 |
346 |
MONTAUBRIC Leopold Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
347 |
BIEYSSE Emmanuelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
348 |
BRISCADIEU Marlène Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:59:38 |
349 |
PITEL Eléonore Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:59:38 |
350 |
BORDES Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
351 |
CLAVEL Jean-Luc Master 2 (M2) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
352 |
TENET Simon Espoir (ES) MONFAUCON (65) |
09:59:38 |
353 |
CACHEN Pauline Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
354 |
BOISSELIER Rémy Senior (SE) ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:59:38 |
355 |
BOUCHARD Christine Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
356 |
MÉZARD Mickael Senior (SE) AIR3 (33) |
09:59:38 |
357 |
CHEMIN Edouard Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
358 |
JAUROU Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
359 |
ALARY Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
360 |
DELEPORTE Stephan Master 0 (M0) CROSSFIT GRANDROND (31) |
09:59:38 |
361 |
COLOMBIÉ Rémy Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
362 |
BIHAN Natan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
364 |
BERGY Loic Master 0 (M0) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:59:38 |
365 |
BENTO Virginie Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
366 |
LAGARRIGUE Florian Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
09:59:38 |
367 |
COLMAGRO Laurent Master 3 (M3) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:59:38 |
368 |
MOLINIÉ Bruno Master 2 (M2) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
09:59:38 |
369 |
THOMAS Dorian Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
370 |
BELMON Regis Master 4 (M4) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
09:59:38 |
371 |
ESPINOLA Laurent Master 1 (M1) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
09:59:38 |
372 |
COULONVAL Florent Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
374 |
URRUSTY Quentin Senior (SE) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
09:59:38 |
375 |
VIE Pauline Senior (SE) VILLEURBANNE (69) |
09:59:38 |
376 |
COLOMIES Audrey Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
377 |
BOIDIN Nicolas Master 0 (M0) THIL (31) |
09:59:38 |
378 |
BOUAZZAOUI Nina Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
09:59:38 |
382 |
LASSERRE Lauren Senior (SE) LAVELANET-DE-COMMINGES (31) |
09:59:38 |
383 |
EXPOSITO Pauline Senior (SE) LAVELANET DE COMMINGES (31) |
09:59:38 |
384 |
DAVALAN Carole Master 1 (M1) DDX (31) |
09:59:38 |
385 |
SIGNOURET Emilie Master 2 (M2) DDX (31) |
09:59:38 |
386 |
BIGEYRE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
387 |
BONIELLO Giuseppe Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
388 |
MADDEN Richard Master 0 (M0) IRLANDE |
09:59:38 |
389 |
VERGNES Lucie Senior (SE) PESSAC (33) |
09:59:38 |
390 |
CAVALIER Ludovic Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
391 |
DUVIVIER Thomas Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
09:59:38 |
392 |
MASSAGLIA Lea Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
393 |
GAYRAUD VERGNES Carine Master 2 (M2) LEVIGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
395 |
LOUYOT Philippe Master 5 (M5) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:59:38 |
396 |
BEGUE Titouan Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
397 |
MOULIES Véronique Master 0 (M0) VIGOULET AUZIL (31) |
09:59:38 |
398 |
BONAMICH Fabien Master 0 (M0) SALLES SUR LHERS (11) |
09:59:38 |
399 |
ALBRICH-SALES Marie Senior (SE) TERRATS (66) |
09:59:38 |
400 |
PONTAILLER Flavie Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
401 |
CABARET Nathan Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
402 |
DELACOUR Sophie Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
403 |
BERTHU Audrey Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
404 |
LAMBOUR Annick Master 4 (M4) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
09:59:38 |
405 |
BREGEON Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
406 |
COSSON Pierre-Olivier Senior (SE) TOAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
407 |
BARBARIN Margaux Senior (SE) PECHBUSQUE (31) |
09:59:38 |
408 |
LIER Erwwan Senior (SE) KEKOUS (31) |
09:59:38 |
409 |
PAPAIX René Master 5 (M5) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:59:38 |
410 |
LABEDA Sophie Master 0 (M0) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
09:59:38 |
411 |
LEVILLY Paul Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:59:38 |
412 |
DAUVERGNE Sara Master 1 (M1) PACOULIX (11) |
09:59:38 |
413 |
VANNOBEL Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
414 |
CAMPARMO Jean-Marc Master 5 (M5) SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES (09) |
09:59:38 |
415 |
CAILLOT Kilian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
416 |
LEXTRAIT Nicolas Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
417 |
NAVARRE Mathilde Espoir (ES) AS AMU (AIX-MARSEILLE UNIVERSITE) (31) |
09:59:38 |
418 |
BOSSUET Rémi Senior (SE) USML TRIATHLON (78) |
09:59:38 |
419 |
LEICHT Edouard Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
420 |
MOULIN Gautier Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
421 |
DUPUY Romain Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (92) |
09:59:38 |
422 |
TRISTANT Glen Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
423 |
WORTHAM Paul Senior (SE) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:59:38 |
424 |
ALET Jules Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
425 |
SEIGNEZ Olivier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
426 |
VAN HOUTE Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
428 |
MONTET Adeline Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
09:59:38 |
430 |
LAMAMY Julien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
431 |
AGOGUE Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
432 |
LOUIS Thibaud Master 0 (M0) PESSAC AC (33) |
09:59:38 |
433 |
PÉBEREAU Pierre Master 1 (M1) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
434 |
BOURGES Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
435 |
GAILLÈRES Clément Senior (SE) BIGANOS (33) |
09:59:38 |
436 |
DAINESE-MARQUE Océane Senior (SE) CLARENS (65) |
09:59:38 |
437 |
DÉON Laurent Master 3 (M3) CLARENS (65) |
09:59:38 |
438 |
ROBERT Raphael Master 3 (M3) BRESSOLS (82) |
09:59:38 |
439 |
SANCHEZ Regis Master 5 (M5) SPIRIDON DU PAYS DOLMES (09) |
09:59:38 |
440 |
WILLMES Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
441 |
GUILLION Remi Senior (SE) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:59:38 |
442 |
HERIOUX Sylvain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
443 |
CELARIES Gregory Master 0 (M0) PACOULIX (11) |
09:59:38 |
444 |
ROUCH Léa Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
445 |
DUFFILLO Bastien Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
447 |
BARBU Jean-Michel Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
449 |
RZEPKA Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
450 |
WOJNAROWICZ Synthia Master 2 (M2) MONTEGUT SAVES (32) |
09:59:38 |
451 |
PRUES Alexandra Senior (SE) SAMATAN (32) |
09:59:38 |
452 |
ROUCH Cedric Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
453 |
DEFFONTAINES Felix Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
454 |
VIGNON Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
455 |
SABY Fabien Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
457 |
VAISSIERE Michel Master 1 (M1) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
459 |
MAS Justine Senior (SE) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
460 |
CREANEY Tom Master 5 (M5) CAMON (09) |
09:59:38 |
461 |
PERTSINIDIS Nicolas Senior (SE) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
09:59:38 |
462 |
GRAZIOLI Lya Senior (SE) FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
463 |
DALLAVECCHIA Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
464 |
VERSCHEURE Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
465 |
VILLACAMPA Morgane Senior (SE) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:59:38 |
466 |
CACCIOLA Maël Senior (SE) GRENADE (31) |
09:59:38 |
468 |
PERICAT Caroline Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
469 |
PERICAT Rodolphe Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
471 |
MACABEO Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
472 |
DI FIORE Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
473 |
BRAULT Benoit Master 3 (M3) MERVILLE TRAIL (31) |
09:59:38 |
474 |
RAMBOANIAINA Mathilde Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
09:59:38 |
475 |
PERUILHE Caroline Master 1 (M1) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:59:38 |
476 |
BETON Gregoire Master 3 (M3) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
477 |
MANSOURI Kamel Master 2 (M2) USP POUVOURVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
478 |
DAUGAS Christelle Master 1 (M1) BNP ASC TOULOUSE 31 (31) |
09:59:38 |
479 |
CHAMBRIN Jason Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
480 |
SEITY Lucile Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
481 |
ARPIZOU Eric Master 3 (M3) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
482 |
JACK Carolyn Master 2 (M2) FERRAN (11) |
09:59:38 |
483 |
LA BELLA Julian Senior (SE) BAYONNE (64) |
09:59:38 |
484 |
BELGRAND Alice Senior (SE) BAYONNE (64) |
09:59:38 |
486 |
PHILIPPOT Brian Master 1 (M1) GARGAS (31) |
09:59:38 |
488 |
AUDOUIN Noam Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
489 |
DOUSSINE Aurélia Senior (SE) A.S. MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
490 |
FORT Christian Master 4 (M4) MENVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
491 |
MOTYL Bastien Senior (SE) SAINT-JEAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
492 |
DUCAY Florian Master 1 (M1) PONT DU CASSE (47) |
09:59:38 |
494 |
DERVOUT Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
495 |
SECZEK Hubert Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
496 |
SCHOENBERGER Léa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
497 |
BOUBIA Leila Master 3 (M3) LA FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE (31) |
09:59:38 |
498 |
BANIERE Bertrand Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
500 |
JÉRÉMY Mambrini Master 0 (M0) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:59:38 |
501 |
MALLET Amaury Senior (SE) PUJAUDRAN (32) |
09:59:38 |
503 |
NEE Grégory Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
504 |
LEIVA David Master 1 (M1) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:59:38 |
505 |
GARNOT Yohann Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
507 |
BESOLI Benjamin Senior (SE) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:59:38 |
509 |
CHAUMEIL Franck Master 3 (M3) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
510 |
GUEUGNEAU Julien Master 0 (M0) VILLATE (31) |
09:59:38 |
511 |
CANIVET-LAFFITTE Benoit Master 1 (M1) NOILHAN (32) |
09:59:38 |
513 |
JAFFEUX Louis Senior (SE) MONTJOIRE (31) |
09:59:38 |
514 |
ANDRE Antoine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
515 |
BLANC Pascal Master 3 (M3) MAC'ADAM 31COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
516 |
BARRAQUE Florian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
517 |
PEREIRA Alexys Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
518 |
DE SOUSA LIMA Antoni Senior (SE) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:59:38 |
519 |
PHILIBERT Carole Master 1 (M1) BELBERAUD (31) |
09:59:38 |
520 |
THIERY Quentin Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
521 |
FONSES Cedric Master 1 (M1) SAINTE EULALIE (11) |
09:59:38 |
522 |
FOURMENT Marc Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
523 |
CATHERINE Emma Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
524 |
BURTAUX Gérard Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
525 |
CATHELINAT Florian Senior (SE) MURET (31) |
09:59:38 |
528 |
EXPOSITO Nathalie Master 4 (M4) MIRAMONT DE COMMINGES (31) |
09:59:38 |
529 |
CRENCA Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
533 |
CUBAYNES Chloé Senior (SE) ISLE-JOURDAIN (32) |
09:59:38 |
534 |
CHARLES-NELSON Véronique Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
535 |
PRIS Antoine Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
537 |
KAIL Svenia Master 0 (M0) FONSORBES (31) |
09:59:38 |
539 |
KAIL Jonas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
541 |
PLANCHE Martin Senior (SE) AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:59:38 |
542 |
BARRI Nicolas Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
544 |
TOURNIER Julie Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
545 |
DUBOR Laurent Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
546 |
DAROLLES Jean-Philippe Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
547 |
MARTY Nicolas Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
548 |
DUBOR Damien Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
549 |
BADEUIL Cécile Master 0 (M0) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
550 |
LECERF Guillaume Master 1 (M1) ST-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
551 |
SAVY Axel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
552 |
GUERRA Sebastien Master 1 (M1) BEAUFORT (31) |
09:59:38 |
553 |
GRELLET Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
555 |
LEBREQUIER Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
556 |
PULS Régis Master 4 (M4) L UNION (31) |
09:59:38 |
557 |
LACANAL Laure Master 0 (M0) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:59:38 |
558 |
DELPERIE Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
559 |
ZANETTI Angéline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
560 |
LEFEBVRE Hervé Master 4 (M4) SAMATAN (32) |
09:59:38 |
562 |
ANDRES Mélanie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
563 |
OGNIER Benoit Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
09:59:38 |
564 |
MAYSLICH Mikael Master 2 (M2) SAINT-JEAN-DE-VERGES (09) |
09:59:38 |
565 |
DE GRAILLY Henri Master 2 (M2) SAINT YBARS (09) |
09:59:38 |
566 |
CREVEL Cassandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
568 |
LONDEIX Charles Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
569 |
CASTELLI Lilou Junior (JU) MERVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
570 |
MARREIRO JORGE Ornella Master 1 (M1) MONTBERNARD (31) |
09:59:38 |
571 |
GRAINE Isabel Master 3 (M3) LAUNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
572 |
LAIR Shayane Espoir (ES) BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB HANDBALL (31) |
09:59:38 |
573 |
DUMAS Sandra Master 3 (M3) PAS DE CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
574 |
BERNARDI Alison Espoir (ES) PIBRAC ROLLER SKATING (31) |
09:59:38 |
575 |
TEXIER Madlyn Espoir (ES) LAUNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
577 |
VUAILLAT Franck Master 2 (M2) LOURDES-TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
579 |
PISSAGUINE Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
582 |
LAFFORGUE Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
583 |
DE BEAUREGARD Delphine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
584 |
CHIRON Elisabeth Master 6 (M6) ASPRET-SARRAT (31) |
09:59:38 |
586 |
CHIRON Célia Master 0 (M0) DRAILLANT (74) |
09:59:38 |
587 |
HAZIME Abdrahim Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
588 |
COURET Apolline Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:59:38 |
589 |
BRIVARY Grégoire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
590 |
BERY Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
591 |
DELAMARE Romain Master 0 (M0) ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
592 |
LEICHT Stéphane Master 5 (M5) LONGUENESSE (62) |
09:59:38 |
593 |
SFEIR Paul Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
595 |
CHERIN Alexandre Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
596 |
LOECKX Frédéric Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:59:38 |
597 |
MUNOZ Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
598 |
CAMEL Ludovic Master 5 (M5) UNION ATHLETIQUE OCCITANE 31* (31) |
09:59:38 |
599 |
SLONINA Alexandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
600 |
LEONARDI Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
601 |
PEZOUS Valentin Espoir (ES) GRENADE (31) |
09:59:38 |
602 |
JUMEAUX Morgan Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
09:59:38 |
603 |
DUPONT Philippe Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
604 |
FERRER Delphine Master 2 (M2) ESTILLAC (47) |
09:59:38 |
606 |
SIMON Jean Christophe Master 3 (M3) FONSORBES (31) |
09:59:38 |
607 |
QUEIROZ José Carlos Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
608 |
BELOTTI Nathalie Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
609 |
ALIBERT Thierry Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
610 |
ALLIX Sven Senior (SE) VAL 31 (31) |
09:59:38 |
611 |
SIMMONDS Mark Master 6 (M6) LOURDES TRIATHLON (65) |
09:59:38 |
612 |
BILLETORTE David Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:59:38 |
614 |
MOLY Odile Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
09:59:38 |
616 |
LACOTTE Karine Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:59:38 |
617 |
GANDON Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
618 |
LUBRANO Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
619 |
SAURY Erwann Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
620 |
CONSTANS Cédric Master 1 (M1) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:59:38 |
621 |
LALANNE Jean-David Master 2 (M2) ROQUETTES (31) |
09:59:38 |
622 |
HAURANT Olivier Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
623 |
TELUSSON Christophe Master 1 (M1) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:59:38 |
624 |
FRISCIA Benoit Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:59:38 |
625 |
PEYREFITTE Sylvain Master 1 (M1) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
626 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) GARIDECH (31) |
09:59:38 |
627 |
CINQFRAIX Stéphane Master 3 (M3) SAINT GAUDENS (31) |
09:59:38 |
628 |
DA ROS Manon Senior (SE) ACC RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
629 |
BESANÇON Pierre Luc Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
630 |
BOURRON Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
633 |
BADIANO Guillaume Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
634 |
MARTIN Agathe Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
635 |
CASSAN Maelys Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
09:59:38 |
636 |
DURAND Xavier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
637 |
GUILLOTIN Franck Master 4 (M4) ESCLOPS D'AZUN (65) |
09:59:38 |
638 |
RUMEAU Anthony Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
09:59:38 |
639 |
LOTFI El Manfaloti Senior (SE) BILLÈRE (64) |
09:59:38 |
640 |
GHILASSENE Pierre Master 5 (M5) ASAT TISSEO (31) |
09:59:38 |
641 |
HAURET Anne Master 2 (M2) MAIRIE S. (FT-DE-FRANCE) (97) |
09:59:38 |
642 |
SAINCTAVIT Nicolas Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
643 |
SOULIÉ Lise Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
644 |
AUDRAIN Maxime Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
645 |
DEFLOU Jean-Francois Master 2 (M2) GUJAN MESTRAS (33) |
09:59:38 |
646 |
SOKOLOVA Maria Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
647 |
DE SOUSA Claude Master 3 (M3) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
648 |
BOUCHER Jeremie Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:59:38 |
649 |
LABORDE Quentin Master 0 (M0) FLOURENS (31) |
09:59:38 |
650 |
FAVAREL Romain Senior (SE) MONT-DE-MARSAN (40) |
09:59:38 |
651 |
RAKOTOJAONA Annick Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
653 |
PEYRE Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CAUCALIERES (81) |
09:59:38 |
654 |
PEYRE Mathieu Master 1 (M1) CAUCALIERES (81) |
09:59:38 |
655 |
MAHE Eric Master 3 (M3) VALDURENQUE (81) |
09:59:38 |
656 |
MOLLES Isabelle Senior (SE) ATHLE UNION 82* (82) |
09:59:38 |
657 |
COULONVAL Vincent Master 0 (M0) VENON (38) |
09:59:38 |
658 |
TRICOT-CENSIER Brigitte Master 5 (M5) CSX (91) |
09:59:38 |
659 |
KENNEDY Jamie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
660 |
BESSIERES Eloi Senior (SE) LA TEAM A MEME (31) |
09:59:38 |
661 |
TWEEDIE Matthieu Senior (SE) LA TEAM A MEME (SUISSE) |
09:59:38 |
662 |
BATAILHOU Simon Master 0 (M0) CARBONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
663 |
CARRANZA William Master 3 (M3) FUMEL (47) |
09:59:38 |
664 |
GIRON Nicolas Master 2 (M2) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
665 |
RIGOLLOT Didier Master 3 (M3) BRAM (11) |
09:59:38 |
667 |
BERGON Manon Senior (SE) SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
668 |
CONVERT Michel Master 4 (M4) GRATENTOUR (31) |
09:59:38 |
669 |
BOUDIER Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
670 |
PROVOST Aloïs Senior (SE) FONSORBES (31) |
09:59:38 |
671 |
PACHECO Etienne Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
672 |
DE COMARMOND Michel Master 1 (M1) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:59:38 |
673 |
AUROY Michael Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
676 |
GOUZE Olivier Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
677 |
AINETO Dylan Espoir (ES) FONSORBES (31) |
09:59:38 |
678 |
LAMOUR Victor Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
679 |
MICHON Loann Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
680 |
CLAVEL Robin Espoir (ES) LYON (69) |
09:59:38 |
681 |
GORIN Brice Senior (SE) SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
682 |
BERBERES Thomas Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
684 |
BATUT Tanguy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
685 |
RANCOULE Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
686 |
AKELIAN Thibault Espoir (ES) EPAGNY (74) |
09:59:38 |
688 |
BONIN Hortense Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
690 |
LABARTHE Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
691 |
DJAKER Sylia Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
692 |
BANIS Victor Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:59:38 |
693 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
694 |
TAUZIN Muriel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
695 |
LUNEAU Julien Master 1 (M1) STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME (31) |
09:59:38 |
696 |
ARTIGUE Michel Master 5 (M5) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
697 |
DIAS João Senior (SE) TUGA (31) |
09:59:38 |
699 |
BOISHUS Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
700 |
KOTHAPALLI Leelendhu Mouli Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
701 |
GAY Didier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
702 |
PADERI Alexis Master 0 (M0) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
703 |
STOLL Jessica Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
704 |
TOUCHARD Axel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
705 |
PALOMBA Ambre Espoir (ES) SAINT JEAN L HERM (31) |
09:59:38 |
706 |
LE GUEHENNEC Laura Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
707 |
DUPRE Florian Master 0 (M0) QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
09:59:38 |
708 |
ARRIVETX Jerome Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
709 |
TEISSIER Gabriel Espoir (ES) AS IMT MINES ALBI (81) |
09:59:38 |
710 |
DOUAT Floriane Senior (SE) LABARTHE-RIVIERE (31) |
09:59:38 |
711 |
CHIPEAU Yoann Espoir (ES) ALBI (81) |
09:59:38 |
712 |
BURGUION Stéphane Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
713 |
JAUROU Hugo Senior (SE) CADALEN (81) |
09:59:38 |
714 |
JAOUI Khalid Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
715 |
BUNEL Andréane Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
716 |
VERLHAC Maxime Espoir (ES) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
717 |
CHINCHOLLE Maxime Master 1 (M1) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
719 |
GUARNA Antoine Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
720 |
DESMARAIS Amélie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
09:59:38 |
721 |
PERIE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) RIEUPEYROUX (12) |
09:59:38 |
723 |
TARTAYRE Jean-Michel Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
724 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
725 |
GILLET Sabrina Master 0 (M0) TALENCE (33) |
09:59:38 |
726 |
DELPLACE Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
727 |
RIMPER Ruben Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
728 |
LACAPERE Deborah Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
729 |
CHABANAS Simon Espoir (ES) AS INSA TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
730 |
GIMAZANE Ghislain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
731 |
BRUNOD Alicia Master 1 (M1) FROUZINS (31) |
09:59:38 |
732 |
PEYRUSSIE Benoit Master 3 (M3) BRAX (31) |
09:59:38 |
733 |
DELPECH Marie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
734 |
RIVALS Eric Master 1 (M1) TOAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
735 |
FERRANDO PETRISSANS Nicole Master 1 (M1) BPBO31 (31) |
09:59:38 |
736 |
LEBORGNE Sebastien Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
737 |
BATBEDAT Louis Espoir (ES) AS IMT ALBI (81) |
09:59:38 |
738 |
OUVRARD Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
739 |
MAGNANT Bernard Master 6 (M6) ASSOCIATION LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
09:59:38 |
740 |
MAGNANT Elodie Master 0 (M0) ASSOCIATION LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
09:59:38 |
741 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
742 |
COUSIN Juliette Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
743 |
DEWOST Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
744 |
BOURGES Mathieu Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
745 |
BEN ALI Amine Senior (SE) TOULOSUE (31) |
09:59:38 |
746 |
MCADAM Lorina Master 2 (M2) AURADOU (47) |
09:59:38 |
747 |
LAFONT Sebastien Master 2 (M2) AURADOU (47) |
09:59:38 |
748 |
ROMIER Eva Senior (SE) PUYGOUZON (81) |
09:59:38 |
749 |
COSTA João Senior (SE) TURBULENTOS (PORTUGAL) |
09:59:38 |
750 |
GOMES Joao Senior (SE) TURBULENTOS (PORTUGAL) |
09:59:38 |
751 |
DELCOURT Nadège Master 1 (M1) SAIGUEDE (31) |
09:59:38 |
752 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
755 |
BOURGEAIS Jerome Master 3 (M3) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
757 |
RABILLON Louis-Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
758 |
QUENEHERVE Aurélie Master 1 (M1) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:59:38 |
759 |
ESTRIPEAU Pierre Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
760 |
AURIAC Fanny Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
761 |
GRAINE Jean-Philippe Master 3 (M3) LAUNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
762 |
BONNEFOUS Herve Master 2 (M2) RAID BIKE (31) |
09:59:38 |
763 |
BIZOT Loic Master 0 (M0) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
764 |
BOUQUET DES CHAUX Ferréol Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
765 |
NOUVEL Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
767 |
CODINA Yoann Master 1 (M1) SOREZE (81) |
09:59:38 |
769 |
NOUVEL Matthieu Master 2 (M2) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
770 |
LABRO Pierre Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
09:59:38 |
771 |
MIOCHE Christophe Master 2 (M2) ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
09:59:38 |
772 |
SCHWARZ Jennifer Master 1 (M1) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:59:38 |
773 |
PRAU Jean-Louis Master 3 (M3) CINTEGABELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
774 |
CORNILLE Solene Master 2 (M2) WAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
775 |
GRASSET Philippe Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (32) |
09:59:38 |
776 |
ESTEVA Hugo Senior (SE) ANGOUSTRINE (31) |
09:59:38 |
778 |
JOSSE Esteban Senior (SE) VAL SOFTWARE (31) |
09:59:38 |
779 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
780 |
RUDEFLOD CRISTINI Rebecca Master 0 (M0) JOLLY LOLLY IF (31) |
09:59:38 |
781 |
JANSSON Emma Master 0 (M0) JOLLY LOLLY IF (31) |
09:59:38 |
782 |
DELMAS Eric Master 3 (M3) PÉRIGUEUX RUNNING (24) |
09:59:38 |
783 |
FRANCOIS Joffrey Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
784 |
ROUSSEL Sandie Master 0 (M0) PÉRIGUEUX RUNNING (24) |
09:59:38 |
785 |
TAGNERES Lionel Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
786 |
BARBÉ Lucas Espoir (ES) IPSA RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
788 |
PETILLON Nicolas Master 4 (M4) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:59:38 |
790 |
TROEUNG Guilhem Master 1 (M1) PESSAC (33) |
09:59:38 |
791 |
GALISSON Jocelyn Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
792 |
VETTORI Pauline Senior (SE) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
793 |
VANNUTELLI Kevin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
794 |
JAGUELIN Laura Senior (SE) CASTELNAU DESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:59:38 |
796 |
RÉ Hervé Master 4 (M4) TEAMPAPYCOACH (11) |
09:59:38 |
797 |
MAUSS Mathieu Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
798 |
CINQFRAIX Yohan Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:59:38 |
799 |
VIRY Paco Senior (SE) SURESNES (92) |
09:59:38 |
800 |
BOUDES Sarah Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
801 |
SALGAS Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
802 |
MADINABEITIA Maider Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
804 |
LAPALU Céline Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
805 |
BOUCHERIE Charlie Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
806 |
FREYCHE Mathilde Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
807 |
GUILLON François Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
808 |
VASSIA Victor Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:59:38 |
809 |
TURQUET Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
810 |
CAVIGLIOLI Marie Senior (SE) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:59:38 |
811 |
DAVID Sebastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
812 |
DURIEUX Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
813 |
DELPECH Sylvain Master 0 (M0) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:59:38 |
814 |
CATALA Coralie Senior (SE) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:59:38 |
815 |
PHILIPPE Madec Espoir (ES) CLISSON (44) |
09:59:38 |
816 |
REYNES Mathilde Senior (SE) BRAM (11) |
09:59:38 |
817 |
MOUTINHO TEIXEIRA André Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
818 |
CHERBONNIER Mathis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
819 |
CHESNEAU Cédric Master 3 (M3) S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
09:59:38 |
820 |
GUERINEAU Léo Master 0 (M0) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
821 |
GUILLON Laurent Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
823 |
BIZOT Alain Master 5 (M5) MONBEQUI (82) |
09:59:38 |
824 |
NOEL Raphael Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
825 |
AUGE Jerome Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
826 |
PASSEBOSC Benjamin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
827 |
RABY Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
828 |
DAROT Laurent Master 2 (M2) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:59:38 |
829 |
PEDUSSAULT Stéphane Master 3 (M3) MURET (31) |
09:59:38 |
830 |
POIRET Cédric Master 0 (M0) TRESPOUX RASSIELS (46) |
09:59:38 |
831 |
LAURENT Xavier Master 2 (M2) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:59:38 |
832 |
CAPDEVILLE Thorin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
833 |
GIRARDOT Lucas Senior (SE) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:59:38 |
834 |
ZWIERSKI Axel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
836 |
NEIGE Mathis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
837 |
MAZIERES Lisa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
838 |
CAZAUX Yannick Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
839 |
VANDENBERGHE Jérôme Master 1 (M1) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
840 |
LASAYGUES Daniel Master 3 (M3) CARAMAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
841 |
AUBESPIN Frédéric Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
842 |
MEULET Yann Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
843 |
MEULET Muriel Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
844 |
BUOSI Vanessa Master 1 (M1) MURET AC (31) |
09:59:38 |
845 |
DESCAMPS Florent Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
846 |
LIGNON Valentine Espoir (ES) SAINT-VINCENT (31) |
09:59:38 |
847 |
ESCRIBE Lisa Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
849 |
BLIN Sandrine Master 3 (M3) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
09:59:38 |
850 |
THIERRY Anthony Master 2 (M2) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
09:59:38 |
852 |
RIEUX Alexandre Senior (SE) BELPECH (11) |
09:59:38 |
854 |
DUCLOS Maxime Senior (SE) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
09:59:38 |
855 |
PLAN Mathilde Senior (SE) ONDES (31) |
09:59:38 |
856 |
PAGNI Jérôme Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
857 |
ABRIBAT Yohan Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
858 |
DUHIN Clement Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
859 |
OLIVER Jean Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
860 |
FUSTER Fernando Master 1 (M1) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:59:38 |
861 |
CAPDUPUY Camille Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
862 |
FIEUX Leïla Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
09:59:38 |
863 |
LE GOFF Sophie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
864 |
BOUMAHDI Amel Senior (SE) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
865 |
COULON Audrey Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
09:59:38 |
866 |
DEWITTE Léo-Paul Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
867 |
FELIERS Leo Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (78) |
09:59:38 |
868 |
GARRABOS Lionel Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
869 |
BRILLANCEAU Jérôme Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
870 |
CLENET Harold Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
871 |
CHAYRE Aurélien Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
872 |
TEAKAU Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
873 |
CHAUVET Gabriel Master 0 (M0) VITRE (35) |
09:59:38 |
874 |
ARCOS Christophe Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
875 |
BLASSELLE Amélie Master 3 (M3) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
876 |
JÉHANNO Maël Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
877 |
GALIBERT Robin Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
878 |
MOLLE Victoria Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
879 |
OGNIER Melanie Master 1 (M1) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
880 |
CASSAGNE Virginie Master 0 (M0) LARRA (31) |
09:59:38 |
881 |
CADILLON Mathieu Master 0 (M0) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
883 |
DUQUESNE Axel Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
884 |
PETTON Tudy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
885 |
MARTY Juliette Senior (SE) FFSU (31) |
09:59:38 |
886 |
FERRUS Fabien Espoir (ES) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
887 |
COCHET Tiffany Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
888 |
LOM Baptiste Senior (SE) TEMPO CRAMPES CLUB (64) |
09:59:38 |
889 |
CHAUVET Noellie Senior (SE) AYGUESVIVES (31) |
09:59:38 |
890 |
ESTAY Lucas Senior (SE) CLUB ALPIN ORTHEZ (31) |
09:59:38 |
891 |
GANTEIL Delphine Master 1 (M1) PACOULIX (11) |
09:59:38 |
892 |
TRAIKA Charlotte Senior (SE) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
893 |
SIMMONDS Jacob Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
09:59:38 |
894 |
MALLEVIALLE Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
895 |
CHESNAIS Audrey Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
896 |
ALLOUACHE Yasmine Master 1 (M1) GRENADE (31) |
09:59:38 |
897 |
COUTURE Marie Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
899 |
DE LORENZI Ines Senior (SE) GRENADE (31) |
09:59:38 |
900 |
DONTANS Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
902 |
LIAGRE Aymeric Master 1 (M1) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
09:59:38 |
903 |
ROUX Moana Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
904 |
ROUZÉ Tiphaine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
905 |
VAN STEENBERGEN Francois Master 0 (M0) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:59:38 |
906 |
BOYER Savinien Senior (SE) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
907 |
GRIBAL Marion Senior (SE) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
908 |
KINT Laurent Master 2 (M2) REALVILLE (82) |
09:59:38 |
909 |
BESSET Emma Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
09:59:38 |
910 |
FINES Muriel Master 4 (M4) CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
911 |
CAUSSE Corentin Senior (SE) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
09:59:38 |
912 |
DUDOGNON Emmanuel Master 2 (M2) SAINT ALBAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
913 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) GASQUES (82) |
09:59:38 |
914 |
TOJO Rita Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
915 |
BELZUNCES Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
916 |
CUILLER Henri Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
918 |
CABRAL Sylvie Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
919 |
MIRAMONT Frédérick Master 4 (M4) PJAP (31) |
09:59:38 |
920 |
GALLOO Augustin Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
921 |
BAVINCKHOVE Lucas Senior (SE) ALBI (81) |
09:59:38 |
923 |
DELMOTTE Loïc Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
925 |
FERRAS Nicolas Senior (SE) BOURG-MADAME (66) |
09:59:38 |
926 |
ZIEGLER Bernard Master 4 (M4) PJAP (31) |
09:59:38 |
927 |
AVERAN Mathieu Master 0 (M0) FONBEAUZARD (31) |
09:59:38 |
928 |
VAYSSIER Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CLS (32) |
09:59:38 |
929 |
MARTY Elodie Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
930 |
MUNOZ Jean Paul Master 5 (M5) AUBIN (12) |
09:59:38 |
931 |
MORALES Jean Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:59:38 |
932 |
GABRIEL Marie Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
933 |
AMALRIC Pierre Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
934 |
SABATIER Rémi Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
936 |
MATHIÉ Martine Espoir (ES) CAP ENVT (31) |
09:59:38 |
937 |
ANGÉE Émilie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
938 |
MACÉ Eric Master 3 (M3) SAIGUEDE (31) |
09:59:38 |
939 |
GRANIER Anne-Cécile Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
940 |
MÉNICHE Delphine Master 2 (M2) ASPTT TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
941 |
AUSTRUY Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
942 |
HAYWARD Christine Master 3 (M3) SEILH (31) |
09:59:38 |
943 |
VALLET-LABADENS Sébastien Master 2 (M2) L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:59:38 |
944 |
DELNATTE Fabien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
945 |
OLIVIER Elodie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
946 |
SACAREAU Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
947 |
VINCENT Fabien Senior (SE) L'UNION (31) |
09:59:38 |
948 |
IMPERATORE Nicola Senior (SE) CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL (31) |
09:59:38 |
949 |
TEXIER Clement Senior (SE) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
950 |
RECCHIA Sylvain Master 2 (M2) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
952 |
SARDISCO Audrey Master 1 (M1) DENAT SPORT NATURE (81) |
09:59:38 |
953 |
POILBLAN Nicolas Master 1 (M1) LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
09:59:38 |
954 |
GENCE Remi Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE TOLSOSANE (31) |
09:59:38 |
955 |
BRU Bernard Master 5 (M5) LES COLUME'RUNS (31) |
09:59:38 |
956 |
BRU Marie-Rose Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
957 |
GUILBART Aubin Espoir (ES) AVIRON TOULOUSAIN (31) |
09:59:38 |
958 |
HAMET Thierry Jean Michel Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
960 |
REVEL Emma Senior (SE) MIREMONT (31) |
09:59:38 |
961 |
COLLET Nicolas Master 0 (M0) MIREMONT (31) |
09:59:38 |
963 |
REVEL Frédéric Master 5 (M5) MIREMONT (31) |
09:59:38 |
964 |
NAUDIN Mathieu Master 1 (M1) VO2 BESSINES (79) |
09:59:38 |
965 |
BOUCHER Gaëtan Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
966 |
PETILLON Juliette Senior (SE) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (34) |
09:59:38 |
967 |
LABORIE Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
968 |
VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
969 |
BRILLEAU Olivier Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
971 |
RACHOU Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
972 |
HARSCOET Gwenael Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:59:38 |
973 |
HURLE Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
974 |
MALET Adrien Espoir (ES) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
976 |
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric Master 4 (M4) MARSEILLE (13) |
09:59:38 |
978 |
LAGAISSE Sarah Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:59:38 |
979 |
BROUET Titouan Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:59:38 |
980 |
COLLET Yvanne Senior (SE) BOULOC (31) |
09:59:38 |
981 |
PALOMBA Clement Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
982 |
GERGONNE Alexis Senior (SE) SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
983 |
BILLARD Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
984 |
GODECHOT Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
985 |
FRANÇOIS-MARSAL Clarisse Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
986 |
GAUJARD Raphaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
987 |
PRUVOST Nathalie Master 3 (M3) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
09:59:38 |
988 |
MIETTE Christophe Master 2 (M2) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:59:38 |
989 |
MIETTE Armelle Master 1 (M1) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:59:38 |
990 |
DEL AMO Barbara Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:59:38 |
991 |
GAUZIN Aurelie Senior (SE) DEYME (31) |
09:59:38 |
992 |
PENCHENAT Mathis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
993 |
ROSSI Jean-Baptiste Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
994 |
PAILLETTE Cindy Senior (SE) CANISPORTS 31 (31) |
09:59:38 |
995 |
RANDRIANARIVO Toky Master 1 (M1) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:59:38 |
996 |
GOSSARD Philippe Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
997 |
CADOUL Christophe Master 6 (M6) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
998 |
AUBRY Bertrand Master 4 (M4) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
999 |
FLIPO Augustin Senior (SE) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
09:59:38 |
1000 |
BENAMMAR Jouneid Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1001 |
DEBREILLY Franck Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1003 |
AUBERT Chiara Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1004 |
JAMET Mickaël Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
09:59:38 |
1005 |
COUTURIER Ludovic Master 1 (M1) AISC RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1006 |
VALERO Quentin Senior (SE) MAIRIE DE BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1007 |
BLANC Victor Senior (SE) MILLAU (12) |
09:59:38 |
1008 |
CAUHAPÉ Sébastien Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1010 |
DUPRAT Frederik Master 3 (M3) MONTAIGUT SUR SAVE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1011 |
VERNET Cassandre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1013 |
BARTHAS Philippe Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1014 |
TALINA Georges Master 5 (M5) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
09:59:38 |
1015 |
BAUTISTA Marjorie Master 0 (M0) ECLA ALBI* (81) |
09:59:38 |
1016 |
BENNETT Sophie Master 1 (M1) SC'S CREW (31) |
09:59:38 |
1017 |
LAURET Emilien Senior (SE) RIT RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1018 |
HIEBEL Caroline Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1019 |
MAYAUD Amaury Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1020 |
VERNOOIJ Perrine Master 1 (M1) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
09:59:38 |
1021 |
CAPPIELLO Gabrielle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1022 |
BOUTONNET Dorian Senior (SE) LUC-LA-PRIMAUBE (12) |
09:59:38 |
1023 |
CHATTÉ Lucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1024 |
MANGIONE Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1025 |
CHAUVIGNÉ-PONS Louise Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:59:38 |
1026 |
LE MOING Sylvain Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1027 |
CARPENTIER Thomas Master 1 (M1) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1029 |
DESPEYROUX Doriane Senior (SE) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1030 |
RAHAL Mehdi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1031 |
RAMONDOU Sandrine Master 2 (M2) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
1032 |
LESPINASSE Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1033 |
MESTRALLET Arnaud Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1034 |
ARMENGOL Patrice Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1035 |
SCHAAB Paul Senior (SE) COMPS LA GRANDVILLE (12) |
09:59:38 |
1036 |
PASSEPONT Alain Master 4 (M4) CARBONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1037 |
LASCOUX Laurent Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1038 |
BOSCH Jean-Philippe Senior (SE) ECLA ALBI* (31) |
09:59:38 |
1039 |
MARTINEZ Line Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1040 |
LAGNIER Aude Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1041 |
EL FELLAHI Abdelbast Master 1 (M1) MAROC |
09:59:38 |
1042 |
VINCENT Cyril Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1043 |
NOR-DINE Abdelhamid Master 2 (M2) MAROC |
09:59:38 |
1044 |
BUZON Sarah Espoir (ES) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1045 |
BUZON Stéphane Master 3 (M3) BRAX (31) |
09:59:38 |
1046 |
ANTRA Mohamed Master 4 (M4) MAROC |
09:59:38 |
1047 |
MARTRES Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1048 |
BREL Maxime Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1049 |
AZELMAD Mounir Master 1 (M1) MAROC |
09:59:38 |
1050 |
TAII Abdelali Master 2 (M2) MAROC |
09:59:38 |
1051 |
JABIR Abdelatif Master 0 (M0) DR LHAJ (MAROC) |
09:59:38 |
1052 |
AUTES Vincent Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1053 |
FOUQUIER Yann Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1055 |
SERRES Beranger Senior (SE) TRIATHLON CLUN LAURAGAIS (11) |
09:59:38 |
1057 |
DEL PINO Jérôme Master 2 (M2) TAM PAPY COACH (11) |
09:59:38 |
1058 |
SEITY Mathilde Espoir (ES) CARBONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1059 |
MAUSSION Rémi Senior (SE) GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
09:59:38 |
1060 |
LAIMAN Patrick Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1061 |
LEQUATRE Sophie Master 1 (M1) SAINT-CLAR-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1062 |
GAUBERT Aurélie Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN (17) |
09:59:38 |
1063 |
KACZMAREK Karina Master 0 (M0) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:59:38 |
1064 |
RONDOF Johan Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1065 |
BOCHATON Julien Senior (SE) TOAC SQUASH (31) |
09:59:38 |
1066 |
ARAGON MIGUEL Sergio Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1067 |
BENHAMOU Jonathan Senior (SE) DINGOS DE XERACO (31) |
09:59:38 |
1068 |
GUIHENEUF Florence Master 1 (M1) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:59:38 |
1069 |
JONES Daniel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1070 |
BESOMBES Florian Master 0 (M0) BPBO31 (31) |
09:59:38 |
1071 |
GRONTEC Angélique Master 1 (M1) ST JORY (31) |
09:59:38 |
1073 |
LEMONNIER Patrick Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1075 |
SORET Martin Senior (SE) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1076 |
ALIGÉ Sabine Master 4 (M4) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31) |
09:59:38 |
1077 |
MOUTTAKI Miloud Master 2 (M2) DR HAJ (MAROC) |
09:59:38 |
1078 |
DELAGARDE Lukas Espoir (ES) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
1079 |
SMEDT Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1080 |
BAYLE Daniel Master 7 (M7) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1081 |
SIRBA ESCRIVA Delphine Master 0 (M0) FROUZINS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1082 |
MARCOS Olivier Master 5 (M5) AUBIN (01) |
09:59:38 |
1083 |
AZZOUZI Laetitia Master 0 (M0) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1084 |
LAGARDERE Yoann Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1085 |
DONZEL Cédric Espoir (ES) ENAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1086 |
GOMEZ Etienne Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1087 |
GAUBERT Renaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1088 |
GAUBERT Rémy Senior (SE) VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12) |
09:59:38 |
1089 |
PLASSARD Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1090 |
SIBARI Abdelghani Master 3 (M3) MAROC |
09:59:38 |
1091 |
TEYSSEDRE Lilou Espoir (ES) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1092 |
CALVIGNAC Philippe Master 4 (M4) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1093 |
CESTER Coralie Master 1 (M1) SPLACH TRIATHLON (32) |
09:59:38 |
1094 |
NAVARRO Erik Senior (SE) AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON (84) |
09:59:38 |
1095 |
TEYSSEDRE Christel Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1096 |
BOUYAT Anthony Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1097 |
LASSERRE Samuel Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1098 |
BIAGI Nathalie Master 3 (M3) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
09:59:38 |
1100 |
ARENE Clement Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1101 |
LECONTE Romain Master 1 (M1) MURET AC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1103 |
AMIEL Fabrice Master 4 (M4) L'UNION (31) |
09:59:38 |
1104 |
BERGÉ Sandrine Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
09:59:38 |
1105 |
CASSAGNE Bruno Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1106 |
DE BORBA Tanise Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1107 |
BENGOUA Aicha Master 1 (M1) FFK (31) |
09:59:38 |
1108 |
DAUVERGNE Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1109 |
GALISSON Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1110 |
JOULIA Lionel Master 1 (M1) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:59:38 |
1111 |
VALETTE Marie-Jose Master 5 (M5) MURET AC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1112 |
VANDENBUSSCHE Rodolphe Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1113 |
LE BERRE Thomas Master 1 (M1) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1114 |
COUSTILLERES Jonah Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1115 |
LEVAVASSEUR Pierre Master 0 (M0) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1116 |
MARCHYLLIE Martin Master 0 (M0) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1117 |
NUNES Michael Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1118 |
RAYNAUD Stephane Master 3 (M3) GAGNAC SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1119 |
SANPONS Thomas Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1120 |
SAVARY Antoine Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1121 |
TANG Andi Senior (SE) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1122 |
BACLET Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1123 |
LLORENS Inès Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1124 |
LAUZIER Salomé Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1125 |
LEMAIRE Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1126 |
BEZIOS Laurent Master 2 (M2) ANDILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
1127 |
HERAL Jerome Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1128 |
BEZIOS Antoine Junior (JU) ANDILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
1129 |
BONNEFONT Mathieu Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1130 |
GERMAIN Jean-David Master 1 (M1) VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11) |
09:59:38 |
1131 |
DA FONSECQ Cyprien Junior (JU) SIGEAN (11) |
09:59:38 |
1132 |
LAMSANI Mourad Master 1 (M1) DR LHAJ (MAROC) |
09:59:38 |
1134 |
DROUARD David Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1136 |
ABDELJAOUAD Nabil Master 3 (M3) MAROC |
09:59:38 |
1137 |
DONADIEU Bastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1138 |
DUPRÉ Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1139 |
KAMAL Mohamed Master 2 (M2) MAROC |
09:59:38 |
1140 |
DESMEULLES Stéphane Master 0 (M0) SAINT LYS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1141 |
CASTETS Yohann Master 1 (M1) VERLHAC TESCOU (82) |
09:59:38 |
1142 |
BOISSELEAU Thierry Master 3 (M3) LAFITTE VIGORDANE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1143 |
FERNANDEZ Jean Christophe Master 3 (M3) ENCAUSSE LES THERMES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1144 |
DAHER Rayan Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1145 |
ABBAL Paul Senior (SE) RENNEVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1146 |
CAZARD Nicolas Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:59:38 |
1147 |
MORIN Gautier Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1148 |
TOPIN Julien Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1149 |
GUIRAUD Virginie Master 2 (M2) PECHBONNIEU (31) |
09:59:38 |
1150 |
PEREIRA Bastien Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1151 |
PIERI Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1152 |
RIVALAIN Carole Master 2 (M2) LESPINASSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1153 |
PEREZ Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1154 |
BESSON Germain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1155 |
RATIER Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1156 |
BONET Alexandre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1157 |
GAYRAUD Isabelle Master 1 (M1) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1158 |
PALMADE Sylvain Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1159 |
SIMONIN Lambert Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1160 |
BLANCHARDON Cyrille Master 1 (M1) LASSERRE PRADERE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1161 |
FRICOU Pascal Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1162 |
AZAM Florie Senior (SE) MONTREAL (11) |
09:59:38 |
1163 |
MADELBOS Clémence Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1164 |
DAVEZAC Fabrice Master 3 (M3) LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31) |
09:59:38 |
1165 |
NASRI Jaouad Master 2 (M2) DR LHAJ (MAROC) |
09:59:38 |
1166 |
BADRANE Hajar Master 1 (M1) DR LHAJ (MAROC) |
09:59:38 |
1167 |
BRIHOUM Djeloul Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1168 |
JONES Patrick Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (08) |
09:59:38 |
1169 |
FARDOUX Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1170 |
ROOS Maxime Master 1 (M1) IBEX (31) |
09:59:38 |
1171 |
RIEUX Julien Senior (SE) PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1172 |
LE DROFF Olivier Master 3 (M3) NOILHAN (32) |
09:59:38 |
1173 |
BARDET Elian Senior (SE) T.O.A.C AEROSPATIALE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1174 |
MOUCHEL Jean-Baptiste Master 0 (M0) AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31) |
09:59:38 |
1175 |
LALLEMENT Quentin Senior (SE) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1176 |
SICARD Laurent Master 4 (M4) DREMIL-LAFAGE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1177 |
APARICIO Franck Master 2 (M2) GIMONT (32) |
09:59:38 |
1178 |
TURCHETTI Guillaume Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1179 |
EFFA Benjamin Senior (SE) A.S.L. LA ROBERTSAU (67) |
09:59:38 |
1180 |
RIGAUD Denis Master 6 (M6) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (24) |
09:59:38 |
1182 |
FICHEFEUX Olivier Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1183 |
DUMAS Ludovic Master 2 (M2) TRIATHLON CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1184 |
LAVAL Thierry Master 3 (M3) AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU (64) |
09:59:38 |
1185 |
GOUNI Philippe Master 6 (M6) THALES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1186 |
BIDART Marie-Hélène Master 2 (M2) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1187 |
BRUN Paddy Senior (SE) ONET LE CHATEAU (12) |
09:59:38 |
1188 |
PETILLON Adrien Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
09:59:38 |
1189 |
DE BROSSES Victoire Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1190 |
LACASSAGNE Jean-Marc Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1191 |
JARDAT Thibaut Senior (SE) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1192 |
GODIN Antoine Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1193 |
ROUZAUD Olivier Master 4 (M4) DAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
1194 |
FLOUR Valérie Master 4 (M4) LE BOUSCAT (33) |
09:59:38 |
1195 |
DUFFORT Fabrice Master 3 (M3) PREIGNAN (32) |
09:59:38 |
1196 |
MORGAN Trevor Master 5 (M5) LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1197 |
CHAUVRY Christine Master 2 (M2) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1198 |
CHRIST Luc Master 0 (M0) S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (82) |
09:59:38 |
1199 |
LEMAIRE Grégoire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1200 |
CROS Christian Master 6 (M6) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1201 |
BORDELAIS Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1202 |
BALITRAND Dominique Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1205 |
MESSAL Denis Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1206 |
SABATHIER Brice Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1207 |
MORIN Damien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1208 |
KHAYAT Brian Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1211 |
EUMONT Johann Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
09:59:38 |
1212 |
EUMONT Laëtitia Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
09:59:38 |
1213 |
MONTIL Benjamin Master 1 (M1) 15EME PARALLELE (15) |
09:59:38 |
1214 |
BURLOT Vincent Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1215 |
BOUYSSI Aurélie Master 0 (M0) MONTBERON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1216 |
CARASSUS Mathieu Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1217 |
MAURAT Valentin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1218 |
FERREOL Nicolas Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1219 |
LALBA Clément Senior (SE) RRUNNING MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:59:38 |
1220 |
ALBOUY Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
09:59:38 |
1221 |
NOMDEDEU Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1222 |
BABRE Jean Master 0 (M0) CHALLENGE LEVY (31) |
09:59:38 |
1223 |
BADACHIAN Mickael Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1224 |
CLEMENT Joris Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1225 |
CHOPART Arthur Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1228 |
JEAN-BAPTISTE Oms Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1229 |
TOULEMONDE Ambroise Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1231 |
ALVAREZ Lohann Junior (JU) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
09:59:38 |
1232 |
PLOT Pierre-Louis Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1234 |
GUERY Philippe Master 1 (M1) T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1235 |
LE GALL Enzo Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
09:59:38 |
1236 |
VIDAL Marius Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1237 |
HUART Antoine Espoir (ES) LANOUX (09) |
09:59:38 |
1238 |
LUGUERN Adrien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1239 |
DERCOURT Michael Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1240 |
KELLER Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1241 |
LAGARDE Johan Master 0 (M0) DAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
1242 |
SAUCEDE Marie Master 0 (M0) LAUNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1243 |
QUEILLE Sophie Master 3 (M3) ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1244 |
REY Laurent Master 4 (M4) TEAMPOPCORN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1245 |
GAUDON Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1247 |
FAURE Nicolas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1248 |
THORET Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1250 |
PARPAITE Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1251 |
HABAS Christophe Master 0 (M0) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1252 |
MONTESSUY Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1253 |
RODRIGUEZ Pauline Master 0 (M0) CAMBES (33) |
09:59:38 |
1254 |
PETRISSANS Thomas Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1255 |
PETRISSANS Jules Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1256 |
MONTREUILLE Olivier Master 3 (M3) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:59:38 |
1257 |
GROSDIDIER Hélène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1259 |
POUCHAN Laurent Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1260 |
LASSUS Paul Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1262 |
CROS Jonathan Master 0 (M0) LONGAGES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1263 |
PAPAIX Laure Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
09:59:38 |
1264 |
GEORGER Jean Michel Master 2 (M2) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
09:59:38 |
1265 |
BOMY Valentin Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1266 |
BOUDET Marie Master 0 (M0) SAINT HILAIRE DE LUSIGNAN (47) |
09:59:38 |
1267 |
ROUBENNE Vincent Master 3 (M3) ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX (24) |
09:59:38 |
1268 |
RAYNAL Stephane Master 1 (M1) LESCURE (81) |
09:59:38 |
1269 |
PUJOL Marius Espoir (ES) AMBRES (81) |
09:59:38 |
1270 |
CANU Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1271 |
LAPLAGNE Mickaël Master 1 (M1) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:59:38 |
1272 |
COSTA Sandrine Master 3 (M3) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:59:38 |
1273 |
FARGUES Olivier Master 3 (M3) RIEUMES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1274 |
DARRAZ Yanis Espoir (ES) FC MIREPOIX (31) |
09:59:38 |
1275 |
POUILLY Sabrina Master 1 (M1) SAINT LYS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1276 |
VANDERMOUTEN Anthony Senior (SE) TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1277 |
HOYOS RAMIREZ Jorge Andres Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1278 |
PERAIRE Thomas Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
1279 |
CASANOVA Jean Paul Master 3 (M3) ASSOCIATION CONDUIRE JUSTE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1280 |
ALIAS Wilfrid Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING - TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1281 |
NONNENMACHER Rachel Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1283 |
THUERY Paul Senior (SE) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1284 |
LAPORTE Fabrice Master 2 (M2) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:59:38 |
1285 |
PUEYO Julien Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1286 |
DASILVA Johan Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
1287 |
GALAS Philippe Master 3 (M3) MARIGNAC LASPEYRES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1288 |
VENZO Naciya Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1289 |
SAMSON Muriel Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1290 |
DEGOUTTE Juliette Master 2 (M2) TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32) |
09:59:38 |
1291 |
MILHAS Alice Senior (SE) AC AUCH (32) |
09:59:38 |
1292 |
ALVAREZ Franck Master 4 (M4) VILLEBRUMIER (82) |
09:59:38 |
1293 |
RUE Jennifer Master 0 (M0) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
1294 |
BEYT Quentin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1295 |
BLOCH Justine Senior (SE) BAYONNE (64) |
09:59:38 |
1296 |
ARSANDAUX Simon Senior (SE) BAYONNE (64) |
09:59:38 |
1297 |
ARNAUD Fabien Senior (SE) FROUZINS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1298 |
BONNEVIE Lucie Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
1299 |
GALLONNIER Vincent Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE (81) |
09:59:38 |
1300 |
THERON Ludivine Senior (SE) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1301 |
ANDRE Isabelle Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1302 |
CHIRAC Quentin Senior (SE) COLMAR (68) |
09:59:38 |
1303 |
BRUN Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1304 |
BOUCHAUD Christian Master 4 (M4) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1305 |
BOYER Romain Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1306 |
NAMIR Abdelkrim Master 3 (M3) CLUB DOC HAJ (MAROC) |
09:59:38 |
1307 |
TROUILLETON Baptiste Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1308 |
BEAUMONT Olivier Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1309 |
CENTENO Dorian Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1310 |
MILLA Roger Master 4 (M4) VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31 (31) |
09:59:38 |
1311 |
HOTTELET Aurélien Master 0 (M0) ROCAMADOUR (46) |
09:59:38 |
1312 |
POZOULS Etienne Senior (SE) AUBIN (12) |
09:59:38 |
1313 |
DELANOE Quitterie Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1314 |
CARRIE Jerome Master 5 (M5) TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1315 |
ROGANI Ange Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:59:38 |
1316 |
MAYEUR Gregory Master 3 (M3) LHERM (31) |
09:59:38 |
1317 |
NITCHENKOV Denis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1318 |
VAZ Manuel Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1319 |
RAZOUS Paul Master 6 (M6) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1320 |
LATGER Charly Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1321 |
BEAUMONT Adrien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1322 |
MESPOULET Quentin Senior (SE) MONTBERON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1323 |
LEGRAND Carole Master 2 (M2) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
1324 |
BOISSIER Thierry Master 4 (M4) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1325 |
GARDEIL Yannick Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
1326 |
ARBOUHI Ilyas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1327 |
HILARI Daphné Senior (SE) CINTEGABELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1328 |
LE DIVENAH Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1329 |
BLACHOT Nathalie Master 3 (M3) CAP MONTAS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1330 |
LE DIVENAH Frédéric Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1331 |
SAGANSAN Cedric Master 3 (M3) ASAT TISSEO (31) |
09:59:38 |
1332 |
GOURRAT Adric Senior (SE) TOULOSUE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1333 |
SHAW Monica Master 0 (M0) AUDE (11) |
09:59:38 |
1334 |
COSQUER Cedric Master 0 (M0) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1335 |
FISCHER Hans Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1336 |
PIPERAUX Axel Master 2 (M2) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
09:59:38 |
1337 |
CLAUDON Michaël Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1339 |
CAPILLA Cédric Master 0 (M0) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:59:38 |
1340 |
FRISON Charles Master 5 (M5) CRC COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1341 |
PEYRAUD Rémi Master 1 (M1) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:59:38 |
1342 |
AFONSO Jérôme Master 0 (M0) S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82) |
09:59:38 |
1343 |
LANDREAU Charline Master 0 (M0) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:59:38 |
1344 |
LABORDE Amandine Master 0 (M0) LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
09:59:38 |
1346 |
CLEMENS Chloé Senior (SE) CROSSFIT GRAND ROND (31) |
09:59:38 |
1347 |
TITAUD Olivier Master 2 (M2) RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1348 |
VOIDROT Jean-François Master 5 (M5) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1349 |
LEBLANC Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1350 |
LESPINASSE Thibaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1351 |
LE CAMUS Benoit-Olivier Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1353 |
BOURREAU TIREL Guillaume Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1354 |
RIVES Fanny Master 3 (M3) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:59:38 |
1355 |
MOILLARD Emmanuelle Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1356 |
VIVÈS Fabien Master 2 (M2) SU AGEN TRIATHLON (47) |
09:59:38 |
1357 |
BORDENAVE Virginie Master 2 (M2) CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1359 |
DEFORET Thomas Master 0 (M0) TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1360 |
COLOMBAIN Lionel Master 3 (M3) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1361 |
RANC Sebastien Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1362 |
SOHIER Bastien Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1363 |
JOANNIS-CASSAN Claire Master 3 (M3) SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1364 |
MONTGENIE Valérie Master 3 (M3) PARIS (75) |
09:59:38 |
1365 |
DALAINE Antonin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1366 |
COURVOISIER Lara Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1368 |
DELABARRE Elliot Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1369 |
KEITA Mohamed Ali Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1370 |
PRESSICAUD Philippine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1371 |
REBIFFE Pascal Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1373 |
GUYON Claire Senior (SE) ABSOLU RAID (31) |
09:59:38 |
1374 |
BRAVO SANCHEZ Javier Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1375 |
CHIARADIA Bruno Master 4 (M4) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:59:38 |
1376 |
PIRON Mathis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1377 |
COMBES Valerie Master 4 (M4) STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12) |
09:59:38 |
1378 |
PIMBOUEN Anaëlle Senior (SE) ST JORY (31) |
09:59:38 |
1379 |
NOBLET Gaëlle Master 2 (M2) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:59:38 |
1380 |
ALAMOME Sarah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1382 |
DEBOUTTE Isabel Senior (SE) RUN IN TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1383 |
NICOLAS Vingat Master 1 (M1) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
09:59:38 |
1384 |
LECONTE Thierry Master 3 (M3) AC AUCH (32) |
09:59:38 |
1386 |
LAURE Jean-Baptiste Senior (SE) TTM (31) |
09:59:38 |
1387 |
GISQUET Tatiana Senior (SE) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1388 |
DURAND Cedric Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1389 |
COUTAL Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L USC ALBI (81) |
09:59:38 |
1390 |
VEYSSEYRE Patrick Master 5 (M5) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1391 |
GUIMARAES-RIBEIRO Carla Master 5 (M5) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1393 |
JARA Rozenn Master 2 (M2) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1395 |
ESCANDE Jerome Master 0 (M0) ESCALQUENS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1396 |
YILMAZ Ezgu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1397 |
BASELTO Corentin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1398 |
ESTEVENON Bastien Senior (SE) FREGOUVILLE (32) |
09:59:38 |
1399 |
GRANIER Guillaume Master 3 (M3) MONTBARTIER (82) |
09:59:38 |
1400 |
GRANIER Nathalie Master 3 (M3) MONTBARTIER (82) |
09:59:38 |
1402 |
CHAYRE Corentin Senior (SE) SANS CLUB (82) |
09:59:38 |
1403 |
LAVOCAT Michel Master 8 (M8) MADAGASCAR ENERGIE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1404 |
LASBLEIS Julien Master 0 (M0) PINSAGUEL (31) |
09:59:38 |
1405 |
HERVO Glen Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
09:59:38 |
1406 |
GELY Amandine Master 0 (M0) GRENADE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1408 |
ROSOLIN Remy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1409 |
BONTEMPS Benjamin Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1410 |
GALAND Valentin Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1411 |
CECCATO Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1412 |
CIAVATTA Nicolas Senior (SE) COGNAC (16) |
09:59:38 |
1413 |
GESTA Julien Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1414 |
BREGAINT Antoine Senior (SE) TOULOSUE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1418 |
SUAU Julien Master 2 (M2) LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1419 |
BOUCHENAFA Zakary Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1420 |
RODRIGUES MORGADO Cedric Master 0 (M0) SEILH (31) |
09:59:38 |
1421 |
BARRIERE Yannick Master 2 (M2) CLAIRAC (47) |
09:59:38 |
1422 |
MANZATO Michael Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN D'ILLAC (33) |
09:59:38 |
1423 |
ANDRIEU Jean-Christophe Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1424 |
CHAUDAGNE Florian Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1425 |
VILLAIN Xavier Master 2 (M2) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1426 |
VRILLAUD Sébastien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1427 |
HUGON DE SCOEUX Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1428 |
ANDRE Arnauld Master 3 (M3) SAINT LAURENT DES VIGNES (24) |
09:59:38 |
1429 |
BESSE Jean-Sébastien Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1430 |
GIRARDOT Julien Senior (SE) LE FOSSAT (09) |
09:59:38 |
1431 |
BENECH Lilian Junior (JU) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1432 |
FARGUES François Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1433 |
CHAMINADOUR Barbara Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1434 |
AUDEBRAND Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1435 |
JULLIEN Malo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1436 |
PAY--VARGAS Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1437 |
TAN David Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1439 |
LE VAN THOI Mathieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1440 |
GUERCHET Roland Master 5 (M5) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1441 |
SCHOEFFLER Mathieu Master 1 (M1) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1442 |
CETTE Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1443 |
CAMY Julien Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1445 |
FERRE Leo Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1446 |
ROMERO Enrique Master 1 (M1) MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1447 |
DERBOIS Etienne Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1448 |
DE PONCHEVILLE Quentin Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (81) |
09:59:38 |
1449 |
DESVAUX Bertrand Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:59:38 |
1450 |
COSTES Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:59:38 |
1451 |
GIGORD Yohann Master 0 (M0) CROSSFIT KASTA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1452 |
GUERQUIN Cyril Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1453 |
SCHMITT Laurent Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS RUNNING / TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1454 |
AFFATON Karine Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING / ICAM RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1455 |
SCHMITT Raphael Junior (JU) AIRBUS RUNNING / TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1456 |
MATHIEU Romain Senior (SE) ROQUES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1457 |
NAIMI Clemence Master 0 (M0) LEOJAC (82) |
09:59:38 |
1458 |
BEDEL Jeremy Master 0 (M0) LEOJAC (82) |
09:59:38 |
1459 |
MARTY Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1460 |
FOUAH Said Master 2 (M2) BEAUZELLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1461 |
NAVARRO Julie Master 0 (M0) MONTECH (82) |
09:59:38 |
1462 |
NAVARRO Nicolas Master 0 (M0) MONTECH (82) |
09:59:38 |
1463 |
MONTANE Brigitte Master 2 (M2) LAUNAGUET (31) |
09:59:38 |
1464 |
JACOB Quentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1465 |
GARNIER Eddy Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1466 |
THUAULT Klervi Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1467 |
PEYRE Jean Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1468 |
ORTET Maxime Master 0 (M0) CORRONSAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1469 |
BARATON Florent Master 0 (M0) LOMBEZ (32) |
09:59:38 |
1470 |
LE DRET Gregory Master 0 (M0) AURAGNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1471 |
LATAPIE Jean-Rémi Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1472 |
TOVAR-CARO Guillaume Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1474 |
DOUARD Cedric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1475 |
MICHAUX Bérénice Senior (SE) ACCR (31) |
09:59:38 |
1476 |
CORMOULS-HOULES Martin Senior (SE) SANS CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
1477 |
PELLEGRY Matthieu Master 1 (M1) LISSAC SUR COUZE (19) |
09:59:38 |
1478 |
DENIAU Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1479 |
MAGGIORA Adrien Master 2 (M2) PIBRAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1480 |
GUTIERREZ Ugo Espoir (ES) AS MURET TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1481 |
DESPUJOL Laurent Master 4 (M4) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1482 |
CASSAR Aurélien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1483 |
AUVRAY Brice Master 1 (M1) DAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
1484 |
REMIL Abdallah Master 1 (M1) SAINT SULPICE LA POINTE (81) |
09:59:38 |
1485 |
GITTON Romain Master 3 (M3) CASTANET TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1486 |
JENVRIN Mathieu Junior (JU) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
09:59:38 |
1488 |
DEMARAIS Joffrey Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1489 |
MADANI Rachid Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
1490 |
KRIBS Estelle Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1491 |
CHARBONNIER Robynn Junior (JU) ELAN MARIVALOIS (46) |
09:59:38 |
1492 |
DECROIX Quentin Senior (SE) CROISSY-SUR-SEINE (78) |
09:59:38 |
1493 |
PIGOT Juliette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1494 |
BIAU Gregory Master 1 (M1) LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1495 |
MARTY Marion Master 0 (M0) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1496 |
LATESTERE Adrien Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1497 |
BOUTAIB Yasmina Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1498 |
THANNBERGER Christophe Master 2 (M2) PECHBUSQUE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1499 |
VERGNES Jean-Jacques Master 6 (M6) SAINT SAUVEUR (31) |
09:59:38 |
1500 |
COSTON Roselyne Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1501 |
TERRÉ Christophe Master 2 (M2) LAUNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1502 |
ROUVEYRE Paul Junior (JU) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1503 |
DOTTO Sandra Master 2 (M2) PONLAT TAILLEBOURG (31) |
09:59:38 |
1504 |
CAPES Cedric Senior (SE) RUSTOCHE TEAM (31) |
09:59:38 |
1505 |
MENDONCA Sébastien Master 2 (M2) CYCLO CLUB SAINT CAPRAIS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1506 |
PAMIES Brigitte Master 5 (M5) COURIR A FONTENILLES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1507 |
RIGAIL Vincent Senior (SE) CUGNAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
1508 |
GBIORCZYK Vanina Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1509 |
DEMURE Pierre-Olivier Master 2 (M2) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1510 |
COUDERC Jean-Pierre Master 3 (M3) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1511 |
COUDERC Matthieu Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1512 |
COUDERC Julien Espoir (ES) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1513 |
POMMERY Corentin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1514 |
BRUNET Paul Espoir (ES) GOSSE COACHING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1515 |
LOUVIER Joris Espoir (ES) PURPAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1516 |
LAFFITTE Amandine Senior (SE) AC AUCH (32) |
09:59:38 |
1517 |
LAFFITTE Christian Master 6 (M6) AC AUCH (32) |
09:59:38 |
1518 |
SEVERIN Nicolas Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1519 |
CORNU Claire Espoir (ES) PARIS (75) |
09:59:38 |
1520 |
MARTIEL Christophe Senior (SE) FENOUILLET (31) |
09:59:38 |
1521 |
LAVIALLE Thierry Master 4 (M4) ST LYS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1522 |
FOUBET Grégory Master 1 (M1) FRONTON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1523 |
DOVAL Jordan Master 0 (M0) SAINT ETIENNE DE TULMONT (82) |
09:59:38 |
1524 |
LE HUEDE Morgane Master 0 (M0) MURET (31) |
09:59:38 |
1525 |
LAFARGE Jeanne Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1526 |
CAPPIELLO Raphaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1527 |
DELAGARDE Fabien Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNIG CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
1529 |
PRUDENT Flavien Master 0 (M0) LEGUEVIN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1530 |
TRIFI Sofien Master 0 (M0) LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1531 |
MESSERLI Marc Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1532 |
DANIEL Marine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1533 |
MAÎTRE Sabrina Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
1534 |
BEAUJOUAN Alexandre Senior (SE) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
1535 |
IA Davuth Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1536 |
DREVILLON Lionel Master 3 (M3) S/L US COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1537 |
ALBOUY Clement Senior (SE) FRANCON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1538 |
MOLINIER Sebastien Master 1 (M1) BEURK (81) |
09:59:38 |
1539 |
ARCIER Emilie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1540 |
GUILLAUME Florian Senior (SE) CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1541 |
NAYROL Florian Master 0 (M0) AUSSILLON (81) |
09:59:38 |
1543 |
TRANIER Tom Senior (SE) BEURK (81) |
09:59:38 |
1544 |
BOUYRIE Martin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1545 |
LECELLIER Elio Espoir (ES) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1546 |
VELLA Reynold Master 3 (M3) CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1547 |
BARBE Naïs Master 0 (M0) TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82) |
09:59:38 |
1548 |
FAURE David Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
1549 |
WIGHTMAN Kate Master 4 (M4) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1550 |
PEÑA François Master 2 (M2) SALLES SUR L'HERS (11) |
09:59:38 |
1551 |
FRADET Philippe Master 6 (M6) LES SABLES D'OLONNE (85) |
09:59:38 |
1552 |
DEVOYON William Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (46) |
09:59:38 |
1553 |
MÉNARDEAU-TURETTI Mélanie Master 0 (M0) CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:59:38 |
1554 |
FLOUR Patrick Master 6 (M6) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1555 |
THENE Cécile Master 1 (M1) CARCASSONNE TRAIL CLUB (11) |
09:59:38 |
1556 |
VIGNES Julien Master 2 (M2) SAINT-GEORGES (82) |
09:59:38 |
1558 |
TENDRON Frédéric Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1559 |
GIL Claire Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1560 |
DELAUNOIS Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1561 |
JEANNETON Laurence Master 3 (M3) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
09:59:38 |
1563 |
LECHEVALIER Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1564 |
BONNERY Aude Master 2 (M2) SALLES SUR L'HERS (11) |
09:59:38 |
1565 |
KRIECHMAIR Bernd Master 1 (M1) MCE GMBH AUSTRIA (AUTRICHE) |
09:59:38 |
1566 |
LECHEVALIER Sarah Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1568 |
BASCOUL Jean-Jacques Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1569 |
RAMON Clement Senior (SE) ROQUEFORT (47) |
09:59:38 |
1570 |
BLAIGNAN Stephane Master 3 (M3) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
09:59:38 |
1571 |
GUILLOD Arnaud Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1572 |
OBEYD WAYSSI Yaad Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
1573 |
DELANNAY Amelie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1574 |
GUILLEUX Fabrice Master 4 (M4) BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1575 |
FRISICARO Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1576 |
BONNANS Régis Master 1 (M1) TOAC TRI (31) |
09:59:38 |
1577 |
BENEZETH Daniel Master 4 (M4) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1579 |
COUANON Antoine Master 0 (M0) JARDINIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1581 |
LEHIMAS Théo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1582 |
SERON Marc Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
1583 |
CRAYSSAC Dorine Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1584 |
BOUCHUT Yannick Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1585 |
MARCEL Louise Espoir (ES) LYON (69) |
09:59:38 |
1586 |
CAZAUX David Master 2 (M2) CAUSSADE (82) |
09:59:38 |
1587 |
ESCAFFRE David Master 3 (M3) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1588 |
SAVOLDELLI Stéphane Master 3 (M3) TEAM IM (31) |
09:59:38 |
1589 |
BOUFFARTIGUE Virginie Master 0 (M0) FLORENTIN (81) |
09:59:38 |
1590 |
BARUT Silvere Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1591 |
SCAINI Joel Master 5 (M5) ALBI (81) |
09:59:38 |
1592 |
LAITHIENNE Thomas Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
09:59:38 |
1593 |
GARCERA Amélie Senior (SE) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1594 |
CAMERON Sarah Master 3 (M3) PHOENIX RUNNING (82) |
09:59:38 |
1595 |
RUIZ Marie Christine Master 8 (M8) FONTENILLES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1597 |
RIBES Guillaume Master 1 (M1) SAFRAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1599 |
PLAGNARD Claire Senior (SE) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:59:38 |
1600 |
RENAULT Raphaël Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1601 |
MARTY Julien Master 1 (M1) L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:59:38 |
1602 |
BOILLET Paul-Edern Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1603 |
DELIGNY Valentin Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1604 |
CHAMIGNON Delphine Master 0 (M0) AC AUCH (32) |
09:59:38 |
1605 |
GAULT Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1607 |
MERAL Charlotte Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1608 |
HUMBERT Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1609 |
LEFEUVRE Pierre Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1610 |
OLIVER Marcel Master 5 (M5) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1612 |
IBORRA Loucas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1613 |
OLIVER Joel Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1615 |
PRIEUR Baptiste Senior (SE) ISAE-SUPAERO (31) |
09:59:38 |
1616 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1617 |
PERRUSSEL Ronan Master 2 (M2) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1618 |
BOUTONNET Mathilde Espoir (ES) GAILLAC (81) |
09:59:38 |
1619 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 3 (M3) RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1620 |
FILIPPI Cecilia Master 0 (M0) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
09:59:38 |
1621 |
PERDRIGE Frédérik Master 2 (M2) SAINT JEAN (31) |
09:59:38 |
1622 |
PERONIL Thomas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1623 |
DESTRUMEL Thibault Master 1 (M1) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:59:38 |
1624 |
PELLISSIER Daphnee Master 0 (M0) VAL 31 (31) |
09:59:38 |
1625 |
CHOQUET David Master 2 (M2) SEYSSES (31) |
09:59:38 |
1626 |
BLANC Etienne Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1627 |
SINQUIN Melissa Senior (SE) UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82) |
09:59:38 |
1628 |
ROCCA Xavier Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1629 |
DAVIES Stephen Master 5 (M5) CARBONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1630 |
MATIGNON Pierre Master 1 (M1) VENTENAC CABARDES (11) |
09:59:38 |
1631 |
BOUSSENS Gauthier Junior (JU) ECOLE DE KARATE SAINT GENES (33) |
09:59:38 |
1632 |
BERRADA Hicham Master 3 (M3) AIRBUS SAS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1633 |
BERRADA--GOMEZ Alexandre Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1634 |
DELORME Richard Master 2 (M2) RUNNING SOCIETY AIRBUS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1635 |
VILETTE Virginie Master 1 (M1) RIVES DU TARN RUNNING (81) |
09:59:38 |
1636 |
RODRIGUES Vincent Master 1 (M1) COLOMIERS (31) |
09:59:38 |
1637 |
COSSAIS Amélie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1638 |
BOUKENINE Fadila Master 2 (M2) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
09:59:38 |
1640 |
CLÉMENT Florian Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1642 |
ARMSTRONG Marie Gabrielle Master 1 (M1) RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1643 |
PODDA Alexandre Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1644 |
PODDA Catherine Master 5 (M5) AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
09:59:38 |
1645 |
FOUGERAY Nora Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1646 |
PODDA Alice Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1647 |
LAFAIT-BOISSON Marion Senior (SE) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
09:59:38 |
1648 |
MORRIS Elodie Master 0 (M0) DAUX (31) |
09:59:38 |
1649 |
RENOUARD Olivier Master 2 (M2) AUSONNE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1650 |
POTIER Lucie Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:59:38 |
1656 |
NIEL Benjamin Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3302 |
POVSIC Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:59:38 |
3303 |
SCHAUMANN Marc Master 2 (M2) SEILH (31) |
09:59:38 |
3304 |
REY Jean-Philippe Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3307 |
WOHITE Jonathan Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3308 |
ALONSO Jean-Francois Master 2 (M2) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3309 |
THURAT Arnaud Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3310 |
BAUCHET Éric Master 5 (M5) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3311 |
CRIBLEZ Anthony Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3312 |
MOUREU Katia Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3313 |
JOB Marine Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3314 |
BONALDO Remi Master 0 (M0) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
09:59:38 |
3315 |
CLOT Simon Senior (SE) S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
09:59:38 |
9 |
BELKACEM Jeremy Senior (SE) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
23 |
ESPAGNACQ Clara Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
35 |
NAVELET William Master 3 (M3) SAINT CEZERT (31) |
Non Partant |
55 |
EYZAT Hugo Senior (SE) LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
Non Partant |
72 |
URBAN Alexandre Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
78 |
FRAYSSE Boris Master 2 (M2) RRUNNING PERIGUEUX (24) |
Non Partant |
86 |
GIRE Pierre-Emmanuel Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
97 |
SIMS Luke Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
99 |
LOPEZ Guillaume Master 1 (M1) TOAC (31) |
Non Partant |
106 |
HILLHOUSE Nadja Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
108 |
LAVERROU Vincent Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
127 |
CHAYRIGUES Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
135 |
LAMOTHE Clément Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
136 |
CHRISTNACHT Alice Master 2 (M2) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
145 |
SLEIGH Coleen Master 4 (M4) CAMON (09) |
Non Partant |
157 |
JOHANN Jérémy Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
168 |
TRALLERO Jonathan Senior (SE) MENVILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
170 |
CONNAN Manon Senior (SE) GARDERES (65) |
Non Partant |
186 |
MAZOUAUD Jules Espoir (ES) US TALENCE* (33) |
Non Partant |
194 |
DESCHAMPS Benoît Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
199 |
VILNOT Jennifer Senior (SE) TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
200 |
GRANA Marinette Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
208 |
MULLER Tom Senior (SE) GOSSE COACHING (82) |
Non Partant |
209 |
MINVIELLE Nathan Senior (SE) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
222 |
BOSCHET Salomé Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
247 |
BERTHET Mattias Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
251 |
NOUVIALE Majda Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
260 |
BARRIÈRE Marjorie Master 1 (M1) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
263 |
DELESMONT Pierre Master 1 (M1) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
264 |
VERNHES Thierry Master 5 (M5) COMPS LA GRANDVILLE (12) |
Non Partant |
265 |
LAUSSU Thibault Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
278 |
CLARAZ Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
291 |
MAROU François Senior (SE) PECHBUSQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
322 |
LATOUR Francois Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
329 |
JIRKA Antonin Senior (SE) MAGNY-LE-HONGRE (77) |
Non Partant |
336 |
DOMINGUES Jose Manuel Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
363 |
CARLET Vincent Master 2 (M2) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
373 |
ROBILLARD Christophe Master 2 (M2) ST SARDOS (82) |
Non Partant |
379 |
LAURENT Jean-Bernard Master 4 (M4) BAZIEGE (31) |
Non Partant |
380 |
BOETTI Clara Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
381 |
RACAUD Flavien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
394 |
SANCHEZ Rémi Master 0 (M0) MONTGISCARD (31) |
Non Partant |
427 |
HEREDIA Adrien Master 0 (M0) SAINT ROMAIN LE NOBLE (47) |
Non Partant |
429 |
PIETROBONI Lucas Senior (SE) MOISSAC (82) |
Non Partant |
446 |
GUIN Mathias Master 0 (M0) S/L AS CARCASSONNE (11) |
Non Partant |
448 |
LACROIX Noemie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
456 |
HARSCOUET Julie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
458 |
GUIBERT Pierre Junior (JU) BETZ (60) |
Non Partant |
467 |
RENAUD Olivier Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
470 |
GAUTHIER Solenne Master 0 (M0) MONTSEGUR (09) |
Non Partant |
485 |
PIZZATO Jérémie Master 0 (M0) BESSIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
487 |
PANFILI Pierre Master 5 (M5) PIBRAC (31) |
Non Partant |
493 |
LECAILLE Quentin Senior (SE) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
499 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 0 (M0) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
502 |
SIRECH Aurelie Master 0 (M0) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
506 |
BACARISSE Robin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
508 |
FAURE Anaïs Senior (SE) VIELMUR SUR AGOUT (81) |
Non Partant |
512 |
BRUSTIER Philippe Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
526 |
ILINEC Daniela Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
527 |
BONNEMAISON Marie Laure Master 2 (M2) MARIGNAC LASCLARES (31) |
Non Partant |
530 |
SEGATTI Julien Master 0 (M0) BOURG ST BERNARD (31) |
Non Partant |
531 |
MALLET Aurélie Master 1 (M1) RIEUMES (31) |
Non Partant |
532 |
QUERREC Aurelien Senior (SE) ACP MARSEILLE (13) |
Non Partant |
536 |
VIGUIER Marion Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
538 |
GACON Sébastien Master 1 (M1) VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82) |
Non Partant |
540 |
CRUZOL Tess Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
543 |
SENTENAC Marie Master 1 (M1) RUNNING FOUSS 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
554 |
DEUNF Philippe Master 5 (M5) FRONTON (31) |
Non Partant |
561 |
LESPES Chloé Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
567 |
POLLET Coline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
576 |
GALY Maxime Senior (SE) VARILHES (09) |
Non Partant |
578 |
MICHAU Céline Senior (SE) ERCE PRES LIFFRE (35) |
Non Partant |
580 |
PEYREGNE Tom Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
581 |
CABLAN Camille Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
585 |
LABADIE Margaux Senior (SE) BEAUZELLE (31) |
Non Partant |
594 |
GOURNAY Alexandre Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
605 |
RIVIERE Maxime Espoir (ES) AUZEVILLE-TOLOSANE (31) |
Non Partant |
615 |
YOUDEC Clément Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
631 |
HAVARD Clemence Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
632 |
CHASSEVENT Sébastien Master 2 (M2) UNI POUR L'AUTONOMIE - ALBIRUNURBAIN (81) |
Non Partant |
652 |
PENICAUD Céllia Senior (SE) BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
674 |
** Anonymat du Participant ** Master 2 (M2) PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
675 |
LAPIE Charlotte Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
683 |
PEYNET Camille Senior (SE) SEILH (31) |
Non Partant |
687 |
LEDUC Pierre Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
689 |
PIEDRAFITA Alexis Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
698 |
COSIALLS Constance Senior (SE) TALENCE (33) |
Non Partant |
718 |
FRECHOU Justine Master 0 (M0) VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS (31) |
Non Partant |
722 |
GHOSN Antoine Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
753 |
HUBERT Cédric Master 2 (M2) SAINT ORENS (31) |
Non Partant |
754 |
VALLEE Benjamin Master 0 (M0) RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31) |
Non Partant |
756 |
TOURMENTE Anne-Laure Master 1 (M1) FLOURENS (31) |
Non Partant |
766 |
FAU Benoit Senior (SE) MEUDON (92) |
Non Partant |
768 |
SPINAU Coline Master 0 (M0) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
Non Partant |
777 |
ROUMIER Fanny Senior (SE) AUSSONNE (31) |
Non Partant |
787 |
IZARN Cyril Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
789 |
GROLEAU Clement Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
803 |
LAPORTE Adrien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
822 |
KARNEIENKO Nataliia Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
Non Partant |
835 |
BONNET Jonathan Senior (SE) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
Non Partant |
848 |
LABBÉ Mickaël Master 2 (M2) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
Non Partant |
851 |
LECLERCQ Gaetan Senior (SE) GRATENS (31) |
Non Partant |
853 |
BENSEDDIK Mohamed Master 0 (M0) CUGNAUX (31) |
Non Partant |
882 |
BAUD Alexandre Senior (SE) MÉRIGNAC (33) |
Non Partant |
898 |
HOURCQ Marjolène Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
901 |
MENDEZ David Senior (SE) PRAT BONREPAUX (09) |
Non Partant |
917 |
PALPACUER Justine Senior (SE) NEZIGNAN (34) |
Non Partant |
922 |
SELLOS Manon Senior (SE) BESSIERES (31) |
Non Partant |
924 |
GERVAIS Joévin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
935 |
FERRER Nicolas Master 5 (M5) AVENIR AIRE SUR ADOUR (40) |
Non Partant |
951 |
CRIBLEZ Anthony Senior (SE) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
959 |
LAURENT Gilbert Master 6 (M6) LIMOUX (11) |
Non Partant |
962 |
FONTAINE Christine Master 3 (M3) ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO/ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 (31) |
Non Partant |
977 |
ALVES Daniel Master 0 (M0) MAILHOC (81) |
Non Partant |
1009 |
JOFFRE Guillaume Master 0 (M0) US AUCAMVILLE HANDBALL (31) |
Non Partant |
1012 |
RODRIGUEZ Mathias Master 0 (M0) FRONTON (31) |
Non Partant |
1028 |
BIGUET Corentin Senior (SE) SEYSSES (31) |
Non Partant |
1054 |
BUISSON Dominique Master 3 (M3) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
1072 |
PEREZ Stephanie Master 1 (M1) BLAGNAC SC (31) |
Non Partant |
1074 |
DUTILLEUL Blaise Master 1 (M1) LABASTIDETTE (31) |
Non Partant |
1099 |
HOURS Sandrine Master 4 (M4) MURET AC (31) |
Non Partant |
1102 |
COLSON Thibault Senior (SE) MITRY-MORY (77) |
Non Partant |
1133 |
MICHEAU Pauline Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1135 |
MAJID Hicham Master 2 (M2) DR LHAJ (MAROC) |
Non Partant |
1181 |
MOUYNET Romain Master 1 (M1) SAINT JORY (31) |
Non Partant |
1203 |
PARENTY Geraldine Master 2 (M2) FONTENILLES (31) |
Non Partant |
1204 |
DALIER Franck Master 3 (M3) FONTENILLES (31) |
Non Partant |
1209 |
BESSOU Christophe Master 2 (M2) MURET (31) |
Non Partant |
1210 |
PINSARD Hugo Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1226 |
HACHE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) AUCAMVILLE (82) |
Non Partant |
1227 |
ALBERTY Antoine Espoir (ES) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1230 |
DANIELS Leo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1233 |
DURINDEL Yannick Espoir (ES) CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
Non Partant |
1246 |
RAYNAUD Stephanie Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1249 |
CARLA Ludovic Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1258 |
SORBETTE Patrick Master 2 (M2) POMPERTUZAT (31) |
Non Partant |
1261 |
BERCHID Adnane Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1282 |
EL YAAKOUBI Najat Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1338 |
KERNEIS Olivier Master 1 (M1) PINSAGUEL (31) |
Non Partant |
1345 |
COT Lucien Senior (SE) PWC RUNNING CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1352 |
TOSTAIN Julien Senior (SE) SAINT PAUL SUR SAVE (31) |
Non Partant |
1367 |
MURE Julien Master 0 (M0) PHOENIX OCR (31) |
Non Partant |
1372 |
DEBORD Sabine Master 1 (M1) CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL (87) |
Non Partant |
1381 |
LACHE Samuel Master 1 (M1) S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
1385 |
HAREL Alexandre Master 0 (M0) CRAS (46) |
Non Partant |
1392 |
MACHADO Celine Master 3 (M3) STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
Non Partant |
1394 |
ARFEUIL Augustin Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1401 |
FERREIRA Fabien Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1407 |
LAPALUS Bruno Master 3 (M3) CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
Non Partant |
1416 |
CLEDE Lilian Master 4 (M4) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
Non Partant |
1417 |
COSTANZO Christophe Master 0 (M0) PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
Non Partant |
1438 |
TEMIM Cristopher Senior (SE) BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1444 |
DUSSEL Margot Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
Non Partant |
1473 |
FERREIRA Nicolas Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1487 |
POULET Enzo Junior (JU) STADE TOULOUSAIN TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1528 |
MICHELS Jérôme Master 5 (M5) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1542 |
LEFEBVRE Jean-François Master 5 (M5) SEILH (31) |
Non Partant |
1557 |
MANGIN Maïa Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1562 |
DENEGRE Jérôme Master 4 (M4) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1567 |
ANTIQUI Yazid Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1578 |
NOYE Christophe Master 3 (M3) BOUILLAC (82) |
Non Partant |
1580 |
CHAUVEAU Matthieu Master 0 (M0) GAILLAC (81) |
Non Partant |
1596 |
SEIJO Marc Master 4 (M4) GIROU TRIATHLON (31) |
Non Partant |
1598 |
GENAIS Matthieu Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1606 |
BLANC Francois Master 1 (M1) SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
Non Partant |
1611 |
LAYANI Charlie Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1614 |
HERVE Jean-Charles Master 5 (M5) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
Non Partant |
1639 |
ABEL BUNSEK Mateja Master 2 (M2) AIRBUS SAS (31) |
Non Partant |
1641 |
POPPE Marc Master 0 (M0) AC AUCH (32) |
Non Partant |
3301 |
JARRE Yemrick Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 04/03/2024 12:27:32