Toggle navigation
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
3 HRS CAPITANY COURSE
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
3 HRS CAPITANY COURSE
17/02/2024
47 Inscriptions
(4 Non Partants)
42 Classements
1 Abandon
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Club
1
484
MOLLES Isabelle
33
36.318 km
ATHLE UNION 82* (82)
2
457
ALMEIDA Agnes
30
32.946 km
MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
3
495
MASSIF Catherine
30
32.946 km
FIGEAC AC (46)
4
470
PERRET Evelyne
29
31.822 km
L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)
5
467
BALMETTE Nathalie
28
30.698 km
MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
6
468
CAISSO COSTAMAGNA Laure
28
30.698 km
PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
7
477
GUIMARAES-RIBEIRO Carla
28
30.698 km
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
8
453
DAL CORSO Pauline
25
27.326 km
FOY SONNE (81)
9
486
BESSY Marine
24
26.202 km
BONREPOS (31)
10
483
ROGISTER Sophie
23
25.078 km
GIMONT (32)
11
491
SABIN Marjorie
21
22.830 km
NAINTRE (86)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Club
1
490
COUDERC Laurent
41
45.310 km
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (46)
2
496
FRANJAUD Stéphane
37
40.814 km
THALES (31)
3
489
TONNELE Guillaume
36
39.690 km
COLOMIERS (31)
4
472
RODGER Martin
36
39.690 km
TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
5
482
COUILLENS Didier
35
38.566 km
S/L U HASPARREN A (64)
6
459
ROLLAND Christophe
33
36.318 km
S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
7
494
PERREAU Vincent
33
36.318 km
FIGEAC AC (46)
8
475
RODRIGUEZ Patrice
32
35.194 km
S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)
9
464
PICARD Clément
31
34.070 km
MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
10
455
PONS Jonathan
31
34.070 km
SAINT ORENS (31)
11
473
HEUET Thierry
31
34.070 km
ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
12
479
POILBLAN Philippe
30
32.946 km
MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
13
476
VEYSSEYRE Patrick
30
32.946 km
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
14
478
LABORIE Sylvain
30
32.946 km
RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
15
481
SURCIN Frédéric
30
32.946 km
GIMONT (32)
16
493
ARNAUD Michel
29
31.822 km
INDECISION TEAM (31)
17
487
DEBAISIEUX Michel
29
31.822 km
VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)
18
461
ETIEVANT Laurent
29
31.822 km
ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31 (31)
19
463
MAJOREL Jean-Louis
28
30.698 km
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (31)
20
462
POUX Patrick
28
30.698 km
MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
21
497
MONTÉGUT André
28
30.698 km
MACADAM (31)
22
456
DAUFOUY Jason
27
29.574 km
SAINT JUST LUZAC (17)
23
450
SENTENAC Vladimir
27
29.574 km
MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
24
454
DUVERNEUIL Mathieu
25
27.326 km
FOY SONNE (81)
25
471
BOYER Marc
24
26.202 km
LAS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (31)
26
465
MUFFATO Michael
24
26.202 km
BPOC SPORTS (31)
27
451
BRUNCHER Jean Marc
23
25.078 km
AYGUESVIVES (31)
28
466
MAALOUF George
23
25.078 km
MONTASTRUC-LA-CONSEILLERE (31)
29
492
RICHTER Philippe
23
25.078 km
NAINTRE (86)
30
480
REYNES Stephan
23
25.078 km
MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31)
31
488
PIERRE Patrick
15
16.086 km
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
DNF
485
VALCARCEL Esteban
19
20.582 km
BONREPOS (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 18/02/2024 10:27:31