Toggle navigation
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HEURES DE CAPITANY
24 HRS CAPITANY COURSE
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
24 HRS CAPITANY COURSE
17/02/2024
93 Inscriptions
(9 Non Partants)
73 Classements
11 Abandons
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Club
1
16
JUMEAU Shili
155
173.446 km
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
2
83
VERDIER Corine
151
168.950 km
LISLEJOURDAIN (32)
3
31
BOURLON Béatrice
146
163.330 km
FONTENAY SOUS BOIS (94)
4
45
FAVRIOU Julie
143
159.958 km
S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT (17)
5
3
LECONTE Severine
138
154.338 km
MESCHERS-SUR-GIRONDE (17)
6
27
SIMONS Marie-Jeanne
129
144.222 km
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (31)
7
87
BALOCCO Antoinette
127
141.974 km
LACOURT ST PIERRE (82)
8
4
RAJ Helene
119
132.982 km
C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS (24)
9
18
MONTEILS Odyle
119
132.982 km
MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)
10
43
ARFEL Magali
108
120.618 km
S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
11
49
SOUQUES Véronique
107
119.494 km
1% (32)
12
51
PERCHOC Françoise
105
117.246 km
PLOURIN LES MORLAIX (29)
13
66
HENRY Chantal
97
108.254 km
SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
14
93
IZQUIERDO Esther
85
94.766 km
MARIGNANE (13)
15
77
HENRY Estelle
79
88.022 km
CORNEBARRIEU (31)
16
48
COMBE Isabelle
73
81.278 km
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
17
36
GOMIS Leslie
63
70.038 km
PAMIERS (09)
18
72
CORMIER Mireille
57
63.294 km
VIC-LA-GARDIOLE (34)
DNF
86
RIBES Audrey
17
18.334 km
SALINS (15)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tours
Distance
Club
1
53
ROUAT Christophe
189
211.662 km
TEAM HEUBI (33)
2
19
RASCALOU Benjamin
182
203.794 km
RODEZ (12)
3
59
TOUMAZOU Vincent
179
200.422 km
COURIR SIMPLEMENT A DONNEVILLE (31)
4
73
BARTHE Guilhem
167
186.934 km
BLAGNAC (31)
5
12
LESCURE Stephane
162
181.314 km
S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
6
8
HENRY Sebastien
158
176.818 km
RODEZ (12)
7
11
MITEV Pierre
156
174.570 km
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
8
50
PERCHOC Christian
152
170.074 km
PLOURIN LES MORLAIX (29)
9
79
BENNETT James
150
167.826 km
100 MARATHON CLUB UK (ROYAUME-UNI)
10
85
BANDU Sebastien
149
166.702 km
CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
11
9
ROÏK Christian
148
165.578 km
VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME (77)
12
25
POLLESEL Philippe
146
163.330 km
S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
13
24
TRUILLET Patrice
144
161.082 km
ARTIX (64)
14
68
BASSET Philippe
144
161.082 km
NANTEUIL-LES-MEAUX (77)
15
40
LONGUEVILLE Pierre
142
158.834 km
TEAM HEUBI (16)
16
60
ROZENCWAIG Franck
142
158.834 km
VILLELAURE (84)
17
52
JARRIAULT Denis
141
157.710 km
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (12)
18
64
PAPAIX René
141
157.710 km
STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31)
19
14
EL ANZOULE Abdelmajid
141
157.710 km
MAROC
20
6
THURSCH Eric
140
156.586 km
AC AUCH (32)
21
90
CABASSUD Julien
139
155.462 km
RUNNING SEYSSES (31)
22
47
PONS POLO Cédric
136
152.090 km
LAS BEBIDAS (31)
23
76
BROUARD Remi
136
152.090 km
AUCH (32)
24
30
CHUPIN Jean-Pierre
131
146.470 km
US COSNE (58)
25
7
CAUSSIGNAC Gary
130
145.346 km
NARBONNE (11)
26
74
LAMDANI Wacyl
129
144.222 km
ASBAC BOUCHAOUI (ALGERIE)
27
88
BRANDT Michael
128
143.098 km
LG NORD BERLIN ULTRATEAM (ALLEMAGNE)
28
41
PUCELLE Jacky
128
143.098 km
ANGERS (49)
29
82
LASCOUX Laurent
127
141.974 km
BALMA (31)
30
78
SOUCHAUD Thomas
126
140.850 km
LIMOGES ATHLE* (87)
31
28
VINCENT Dominique
124
138.602 km
TOULOUSE (31)
32
32
BAJON Julien
123
137.478 km
1000 PATTES VICQUOIS (65)
33
89
JAUBERT Christian
123
137.478 km
LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
34
46
FAVRIOU Laurent
119
132.982 km
FONTCOUVERTE (17)
35
75
FOURMENT Philippe
117
130.734 km
AC AUCH (32)
36
61
OLIVEIRA Paulo
109
121.742 km
NORDIC EVASION 77 (77)
37
13
VALDERRAMA Jean Louis
108
120.618 km
SUPER MARATHON ITALIE (13)
38
39
SABALCAGARAY Clement
106
118.370 km
QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)
39
65
RABOISSON Jacques
105
117.246 km
WHITELEGS (31)
40
2
NEGRE Cyril
104
116.122 km
S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB (24)
41
71
BENECH Hervé
103
114.998 km
LAS GROULOS LOUNGAGNOS (31)
42
69
MARCEL-VENAULT Gerard
101
112.750 km
RABASTENS DE BIGORRE (65)
43
15
SAINTOST Gerard
100
111.626 km
LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
44
63
BRISCADIEU Antoine
99
110.502 km
SAINT JEAN PIED DE PORT (64)
45
42
COUMES Christian
97
108.254 km
AUSSONNE (31)
46
29
ZAVATTARO Sylvain
96
107.130 km
S/L USA AUBENAS (07)
47
55
COMTE Pascal
96
107.130 km
GAZELEC-CMCAS-94 (91)
48
70
AUZERIC Laurent
93
103.758 km
DDX (81)
49
80
ARFEL Nicolas
92
102.634 km
POMPORT (24)
50
81
SAUTEREAU Christian
91
101.510 km
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE (37)
51
35
RAUZIER Valentin
90
100.386 km
JS DE ST SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC (40)
52
38
RUVIRA Matthias
74
82.402 km
SIRADAN (65)
53
67
HENRY Philippe
73
81.278 km
SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)
54
37
MOURREJEAU Jérémy
71
79.030 km
SAINT-AMADOU (09)
55
92
LANSADE Yannick
70
77.906 km
FELINES (07)
DNF
84
PEYRONNENC Sébastien
136
152.090 km
COMBS LA VILLE (77)
DNF
5
DALPHIN Anthony
102
113.874 km
SEGOUFIELLE (32)
DNF
58
THOMAS Sylvain
93
103.758 km
RODEZ (12)
DNF
33
DAL CORSO Christian
65
72.286 km
LES FOY SONNES (31)
DNF
57
SANS Nicolas
47
52.054 km
TEAM TRAIL CASSOULET (31)
DNF
1
LE GAL Stéphane
45
49.806 km
IBM FRANCE PARIS (31)
DNF
26
LEIGNEIL Jean-François
38
41.938 km
RUNNING EN VALLEE D'EURE 27 PACY-MENILLES (27)
DNF
17
ROQUES Hubert
36
39.690 km
ST PAUL SUR SAVE (31)
DNF
54
VERSABEAU Christophe
29
31.822 km
CANEJAN ATHLETISME (33)
DNF
91
ROZENCWAIG Joseph
25
27.326 km
VILLELAURE (84)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 18/02/2024 10:27:31