Liste des Inscrits
90 KM LICENCIÉS
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
2351 |
VERMEULEN Christophe Catégorie G UC LUBERSAC (19) |
12:29:22 |
2352 |
LACAZE Eric Catégorie G LABOUHEYRE CYCLO (40) |
12:29:22 |
2353 |
LOUBET Stéphane Catégorie F COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (09) |
12:29:22 |
2354 |
GRYGIEL Alexis Catégorie E VC SALIES (64) |
12:29:22 |
2355 |
DUTERTRE Clément Catégorie C GSC BLAGNAC VS 31 (31) |
12:29:22 |
2356 |
JAMMET Alexandre Catégorie C GSC BLAGNAC (31) |
12:29:22 |
2357 |
WOLF Gregoire Catégorie C PAU VELO 64 (64) |
12:29:22 |
2358 |
RENOUT Clement Catégorie C PAU VELO 64 (64) |
12:29:22 |
2363 |
BRUN Benoit Catégorie F LABOUHEYRE CYCLO (40) |
12:29:22 |
2364 |
ANTONIOU Benoit Catégorie F AVIRON BAYONNAIS CYCLISME (40) |
12:29:22 |
2365 |
FRANCOIS André Catégorie G CFC SAPEURS POMPIERS (21) |
12:29:22 |
2366 |
BORNERT Arthur Catégorie C GSC BLAGNAC VS 31 (31) |
12:29:22 |
2367 |
CARAYON Sam Catégorie C VSLL CASTRES (81) |
12:29:22 |
2368 |
BARRET Fabrice Catégorie F VTT DURAS (33) |
12:29:22 |
2369 |
BARRET Flavien Catégorie E DORDOGNE SUD CYLISME (33) |
12:29:22 |
2370 |
LE BRIS Pierre Catégorie C LABOUHEYRE CYCLO (40) |
12:29:22 |
2371 |
DESPAX Christophe Catégorie F CONDOM (32) |
12:29:22 |
2372 |
QUILEZ Aurélien Catégorie C LVCTONNEINS (47) |
12:29:22 |
2373 |
PLATE Henri Catégorie D AVENIR CYCLISTE BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:29:22 |
2374 |
HAAS William Catégorie C LESCAR V SPRINT (65) |
12:29:22 |
2375 |
CHARAMON Florent Catégorie C UC LAVEDANS (65) |
12:29:22 |
2376 |
SEBE Aurelien Catégorie C VSLL CASTRES (81) |
12:29:22 |
2377 |
GONZALES Trystan Catégorie A A L TOSTAT (65) |
12:29:22 |
2378 |
BARBELANNE Romain Catégorie D U C AUCH (32) |
12:29:22 |
2379 |
CASTAGNET Vincent Catégorie C STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME (40) |
12:29:22 |
2380 |
BALLBACH Brett Catégorie F GRANDE-BRETAGNE [ROYAUME-UNI] |
12:29:22 |
2381 |
FOULON Dorian Catégorie C URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:29:22 |
2382 |
LARRONDE Ellande Catégorie A URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:29:22 |
2383 |
VITORINO Enzo Catégorie A URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:29:22 |
2384 |
DAVID Vincent Catégorie A URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:29:22 |
2385 |
GILLET Quentin Catégorie D LOURDES PYRENEES CYCLISME (65) |
12:29:22 |
2386 |
LOUSTAU Matéo Catégorie A V C NAYAIS (64) |
12:29:22 |
2387 |
RAMOND Alexis Catégorie C VELO CLUB NAYAIS (64) |
12:29:22 |
2388 |
CASTELLAN Auguste Catégorie C LESCAR VS (64) |
12:29:22 |
2389 |
MARTY Paul Catégorie A VELO CLUB NAYAIS (64) |
12:29:22 |
2390 |
RAMOS Hugo Catégorie C GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (31) |
12:29:22 |
2391 |
BAREILLE Thomas Catégorie C VELO CLUB SALISIEN (64) |
12:29:22 |
2392 |
PETER Clément Catégorie C VC SALISIEN (64) |
12:29:22 |
2393 |
RINALDI Kevin Catégorie D UCCONDOM (32) |
12:29:22 |
2394 |
GARCIA Nicolas Catégorie C LESCAR VS (65) |
12:29:22 |
2395 |
HONDARRAGUE Fabien Catégorie E UN ORTHEZ (64) |
12:29:22 |
2396 |
DUPIN Mathieu Catégorie C TEAM FRANCE DEFENSE (47) |
12:29:22 |
2397 |
FICHOU Florent Catégorie D US FRONTON (31) |
12:29:22 |
2398 |
CINTAS Bastien Catégorie D VC NAYAIS (64) |
12:29:22 |
2399 |
GARROCQ David Catégorie D NANTES DOULON VS (44) |
12:29:22 |
2400 |
MALAUSSANNE Jeoffrey Catégorie D AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:29:22 |
2401 |
SIDIROPOULOS Nicolas Catégorie C VCPL (65) |
12:29:22 |
2402 |
BLANCHET Jeremy Catégorie D TSA UIBALLER (47) |
12:29:22 |
2403 |
ROUX Damien Catégorie C U V AUCH GG (32) |
12:29:22 |
2404 |
HUCTEAU Victor Catégorie C CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE (16) |
12:29:22 |
2405 |
EDALITI Mathieu Catégorie D STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME (40) |
12:29:22 |
2406 |
CUQ Jérôme Catégorie F TARBES CYCLISTE (65) |
12:29:22 |
2407 |
DARBO Christophe Catégorie F TEAM FRANCE DEFENSE (40) |
12:29:22 |
2408 |
PRAT Mateo Catégorie C UNION CYCLISTE DU LAVEDAN (65) |
12:29:22 |
2409 |
LASSERRE Cyril Catégorie D TARBES CYCLISTE (65) |
12:29:22 |
2410 |
MANDRET Alexis Catégorie D VCPL (65) |
12:29:22 |
2411 |
LOUBERE Pierre Catégorie C VC NAYAIS (64) |
12:29:22 |
2412 |
LABORDE Jean-Baptiste Catégorie C VC SALISIEN (64) |
12:29:22 |
2413 |
PLANTIER Thomas Catégorie C VC SALISIEN (64) |
12:29:22 |
2414 |
PLANCQ Arnaud Catégorie D SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT (82) |
12:29:22 |
2415 |
TORTIGUE Alan Catégorie A CULTURE VELO TEAM U 19 (64) |
12:29:22 |
2416 |
GALLO Fabien Catégorie C UC ORTHEZ (64) |
12:29:22 |
2417 |
GALLO Mathieu Catégorie C UC ORTHEZ (64) |
12:29:22 |
2418 |
CAZEMAJOU Jérôme Catégorie D LVCTONNEINS (47) |
12:29:22 |
2419 |
LADEIRO Benoît Catégorie C APOGE CHARANTE MARITIME (64) |
12:29:22 |
2420 |
MARROT Romain Catégorie C AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:29:22 |
2421 |
BAROUDEL Maxime Catégorie C VC NAY (64) |
12:29:22 |
2422 |
BOULAY Camille Catégorie A GSC BLAGNAC (31) |
12:29:22 |
2423 |
DURRUTY Ronan Catégorie C USSP AMIKUZE CYCLISME (64) |
12:29:22 |
2424 |
JOURDAN Bastien Catégorie D VC BAZAS BERNOS BEAULAC (40) |
12:29:22 |
2425 |
BRAUD Gregory Catégorie E AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
12:29:22 |
2426 |
BESSONNET Jérémy Catégorie D ORTHEZ (40) |
12:29:22 |
2427 |
IROULART Romain Catégorie C USSP AMIKUZE CYCLISME (64) |
12:29:22 |
2428 |
TOCOUA Julien Catégorie D USSP AMIKUZE (64) |
12:29:22 |
2429 |
LALANNE Titoan Catégorie C USSPA CYCLISME (64) |
12:29:22 |
2430 |
CAZET SUPERVIELLE Raphaël Catégorie C CYCLO CLUB TRIAIS (65) |
12:29:22 |
2431 |
VERGNES Vincent Catégorie C COUFFOULEUX (81) |
12:29:22 |
2432 |
LARIVIERE Florent Catégorie D MONTEGUT |
12:29:22 |
2433 |
PUJOL Joel Catégorie F SAINT MAMET (31) |
12:29:22 |
2434 |
CAUMONT Pascal Catégorie F MARCIAC (32) |
12:29:22 |
2435 |
NUNES Fabien Catégorie D SAUVAGNON (64) |
12:29:22 |
2436 |
TREVISON Cedric Catégorie F AIRE SUR ADOUR (40) |
12:29:22 |
2437 |
TREVISON Matheo Catégorie A AIRE SUR ADOUR (40) |
12:29:22 |
2438 |
PILLON Sebastien Catégorie D MOURENS (32) |
12:29:22 |
2439 |
LAFFARGUE Ludovic Catégorie D ORTHEZ (64) |
12:29:22 |
2440 |
FOUQUET Pierre Catégorie C BAGNERES (65) |
12:29:22 |
2441 |
LACOSTE Anthony Catégorie E UC ORTHEZ |
12:29:22 |
2442 |
BONNET Christophe Catégorie E FROUZENS (31) |
12:29:22 |
2443 |
BERTOT Alexis Catégorie C UC ORTHEZ |
12:29:22 |
2444 |
JOSSE Benoit Catégorie D ARTIX(64) |
12:29:22 |
2445 |
VOLAND Sébastien Catégorie D SAINT LYPHARD (44) |
12:29:22 |
2446 |
CASAVIEILLE Florent Catégorie D ESTOS(64) |
12:29:22 |
2447 |
CERESUELA Mathieu Catégorie C MOMERES (65) |
12:29:22 |
2359 |
CHARDONNEAU Jean-Francois Catégorie G LES MOUTIERS EN RETZ (44) |
Non Partant |
2360 |
BARBOSA DA SILVA Carlos Pedro Catégorie E GSC BLAGNAC (31) |
Non Partant |
2361 |
BOUAD Geremi Catégorie E TEYRAN BIKE 34 (11) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 18/02/2024 19:23:13