Liste des Inscrits
90 KM NON LICENCIÉS
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1351 |
GIULIANI Jérome Catégorie P AVENSAN (33) |
12:32:27 |
1352 |
BEDDOURI William Catégorie P BIDOUCHE (31) |
12:32:27 |
1354 |
DE OLIVEIRA Jorge Catégorie R CASTELNAU-BARBARENS (32) |
12:32:27 |
1355 |
FILLEAU Francois Catégorie P LESPITEAU (31) |
12:32:27 |
1356 |
HUDSON Peter Catégorie U TOULOUZETTE (40) |
12:32:27 |
1357 |
LASSUS Michael Catégorie Q RAVITO CLUB (31) |
12:32:27 |
1358 |
DEHES Marc Catégorie R NOGARO (32) |
12:32:27 |
1359 |
RAULIN Herve Catégorie S VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
12:32:27 |
1360 |
PINSON Régis Catégorie U CAPITOLE VELO CLUB CASTELGINEST (31) |
12:32:27 |
1361 |
DAMOUR Benjamin Catégorie P TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
12:32:27 |
1362 |
LLATSER Hector Catégorie T SAINT JUERY (81) |
12:32:27 |
1363 |
LAFFERRERE Christian Catégorie T STADE MONTOIS (40) |
12:32:27 |
1364 |
GELAMUR Didier Catégorie T U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (65) |
12:32:27 |
1365 |
SOURBADERE Joël Catégorie R U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
12:32:27 |
1366 |
FAVEREAU Jean-Jacques Catégorie T U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
12:32:27 |
1367 |
VALLENARI Sébastien Catégorie Q U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME (32) |
12:32:27 |
1368 |
TIROT Nicolas Catégorie R CYCLO CLUB LISLOIS (31) |
12:32:27 |
1370 |
CRABE Jean Robert Catégorie R BETPLAN (32) |
12:32:27 |
1371 |
STEM David Catégorie R NAQ (33) |
12:32:27 |
1372 |
SÈBE Laurent Catégorie R VSLL CASTRES (81) |
12:32:27 |
1373 |
COCAULT Gwendal Catégorie O LOUSLITGES (65) |
12:32:27 |
1374 |
COCAULT Ludovic Catégorie R TARBES (65) |
12:32:27 |
1375 |
MICHAUD Christian Michaud Catégorie T VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (31) |
12:32:27 |
1376 |
DASSIEU Michel Catégorie T VC ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
12:32:27 |
1377 |
MOURIN Camille Catégorie U EVCC BERGERAC (24) |
12:32:27 |
1378 |
PAMPIRI Pascal Catégorie S GSC BLAGNAC VS31 (31) |
12:32:27 |
1379 |
TRATTLER Anne-Lise Catégorie J TOULOUSE (31) |
12:32:27 |
1380 |
BRUNET Laurent Catégorie R VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) |
12:32:27 |
1381 |
MAISONNEUVE Louca Catégorie M URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:32:27 |
1382 |
VERA Théo Catégorie M URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:32:27 |
1383 |
LACOUARA Xan Catégorie M URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:32:27 |
1384 |
MAISONNEUVE Damien Catégorie Q URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:32:27 |
1385 |
BURGUBURU Sandie Catégorie L URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:32:27 |
1386 |
LARRONDE Lorena Catégorie J URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:32:27 |
1387 |
LARRONDE Pascal Catégorie Q URT VELO 64 (64) |
12:32:27 |
1388 |
IRIBARNE Cyrille Catégorie Q BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE (64) |
12:32:27 |
1389 |
CHADOURNE Pierre Catégorie P BLAIGNAC (33) |
12:32:27 |
1390 |
CLUZEL Patrick Catégorie T MONTELIMAR (26) |
12:32:27 |
1391 |
ZAMORA Manuel Catégorie R VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) |
12:32:27 |
1392 |
NOIROT Mathieu Catégorie Q GUIDON CYCLOSPORTIF PYRENEEN (64) |
12:32:27 |
1393 |
DOUSSAT Guillaume Catégorie P CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
12:32:27 |
1394 |
MONIER Régis Catégorie P CYCLO SALVETAIN (32) |
12:32:27 |
1395 |
LE DIVENACH Ludovic Catégorie Q LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
12:32:27 |
1396 |
CHAUVIN Mathieu Catégorie Q SO6 DE TOULOUSE (31) |
12:32:27 |
1397 |
BOUSSES Alain Catégorie Q BACC NOGARO (32) |
12:32:27 |
1398 |
MOMMEJAC Xavier Catégorie R VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) |
12:32:27 |
1399 |
DEVERT Bernard Catégorie T CYCLO SAINT MEDARD MONT DE MARSAN (40) |
12:32:27 |
1400 |
MEILER Edouard Catégorie U SOUAL VELO SPORT (81) |
12:32:27 |
1401 |
DELMER Frederic Catégorie W SAINTE-EULALIE-EN-BORN (40) |
12:32:27 |
1402 |
CLAVÉ FILHOL Maël Catégorie M UVAGG (32) |
12:32:27 |
1403 |
CLAVÉ Alexandre Catégorie Q JSMC (32) |
12:32:27 |
1404 |
LAVILLE Eric Catégorie R EDELWEISS TARBES (64) |
12:32:27 |
1405 |
OSPITAL Vincent Catégorie Q BACC NOGARO (32) |
12:32:27 |
1406 |
DA COSTA Joseph Catégorie R CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
12:32:27 |
1407 |
MEZERE Thibaut Catégorie Q AC PHIL BIKES (31) |
12:32:27 |
1408 |
MAGNARD Frederic Catégorie R SAINT PAUL EN BORN (40) |
12:32:27 |
1409 |
BRETTES Jean-Luc Catégorie S ST MEDARD SPORTS LOISIRS (40) |
12:32:27 |
1410 |
RANDÉ Justin Catégorie O MÉRIGNAC (33) |
12:32:27 |
1411 |
MAURICE Marc Catégorie S C.C.A CAZERIENNE (31) |
12:32:27 |
1412 |
FINOS Joel Catégorie T VELO CLUB LISLOIS (32) |
12:32:27 |
1413 |
MILHORAT Yannick Catégorie R RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31) |
12:32:27 |
1414 |
CONDOURE Michael Catégorie R LORTET (65) |
12:32:27 |
1415 |
SUBERBIE Michel Catégorie R UNION CYCLISTE VIDOUZIEN (65) |
12:32:27 |
1416 |
MÉHAUTÉ Jimmy Catégorie P CYCLO NAVAILLES ANGOS (64) |
12:32:27 |
1417 |
BAYLAC Martin Catégorie P BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31) |
12:32:27 |
1418 |
FARGES Thierry Catégorie S SAINT MEDARD SPORTS ET LOISIRS (40) |
12:32:27 |
1419 |
SAUZEDDE Jacques Catégorie T AST CYCLOSPORT (33) |
12:32:27 |
1420 |
DA COSTA Philippe Catégorie Q CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
12:32:27 |
1421 |
MAGNOL Patrick Catégorie S CYCLOSALVETAIN (31) |
12:32:27 |
1423 |
MONCASSIN Jean-Luc Catégorie R VELO CLUB MAZEROIS (64) |
12:32:27 |
1424 |
MARSEAUD Xavier Catégorie R CYCLO SALVETAIN (31) |
12:32:27 |
1425 |
PICARD Gilles Catégorie T L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
12:32:27 |
1426 |
THORE Benoît Catégorie Q COMITE REGIONAL FFC (32) |
12:32:27 |
1427 |
FUJOL Emmanuel Catégorie P CYCLOSALVETAIN (31) |
12:32:27 |
1428 |
TOURNOU Stéphane Catégorie Q COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES (09) |
12:32:27 |
1429 |
PROVOTAL Adrian Catégorie P ST PIERRE DU MONT (40) |
12:32:27 |
1430 |
COUSSY Geoffrey Catégorie Q ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
12:32:27 |
1431 |
RIVERIE Patrick Catégorie R MORLAAS (64) |
12:32:27 |
1432 |
LEFEBVRE Hervé Catégorie R CYCLOSPORT LOMBEZ SAMATAN (32) |
12:32:27 |
1433 |
TAUZIN Alain Catégorie R CC MADIRAN (32) |
12:32:27 |
1434 |
BRUNET Jean Luc Catégorie R L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
12:32:27 |
1436 |
AUREGLIA Stéphane Catégorie R AYGUETINTE (32) |
12:32:27 |
1437 |
CHALETEIX Sandra Catégorie X URT VELO 64 (31) |
12:32:27 |
1438 |
BARTHEZ Olivier Catégorie P URT VELO 64 (31) |
12:32:27 |
1439 |
LADEVANT Clovis Catégorie M GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (31) |
12:32:27 |
1440 |
CHIQUET Gérard Catégorie U VIALER (64) |
12:32:27 |
1441 |
CHIQUET Franck Catégorie P TADOUSSE-USSAU (64) |
12:32:27 |
1442 |
AUGUSTE Franck Catégorie Q ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE (31) |
12:32:27 |
1443 |
RELLIER René Catégorie V PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
12:32:27 |
1444 |
MIOZZO Maxime Catégorie O CC MADIRAN (32) |
12:32:27 |
1445 |
SAMPAIO DE SOUSA Anthony Catégorie P BARBAZAN DEBAT (65) |
12:32:27 |
1446 |
CHIABO Timothy Catégorie W AUCH HANDI (65) |
12:32:27 |
1447 |
BELTRAN David Catégorie P SALVAGNAC (81) |
12:32:27 |
1448 |
BELTRAN Amelie Catégorie J SALVAGNAC (81) |
12:32:27 |
1449 |
MILHET Fabien Catégorie P CYCLO ROUE LIBRE (CRL) (65) |
12:32:27 |
1450 |
LAFFITTE Paul Catégorie R JU BELLOC(32) |
12:32:27 |
1451 |
VITALIS Yves Catégorie U LANTON (33) |
12:32:27 |
1452 |
SIE Christian Catégorie T LAVAUR (81) |
12:32:27 |
1453 |
BOER Patrice Catégorie R LE HOUGA (32) |
12:32:27 |
1454 |
BURGUBURU Lucie Catégorie J MENDIONDE (64) |
12:32:27 |
1455 |
BIDEGAROY Maxens Catégorie O CIBOURE (64) |
12:32:27 |
1456 |
BURGUBURU Gabriel Catégorie O MENDIONDE (64) |
12:32:27 |
1457 |
VERA Lionel Catégorie Q SAINT LAURENT DE GOSSE (40) |
12:32:27 |
1458 |
TORDIGUE Jean Catégorie V MADIRAN (65) |
12:32:27 |
1459 |
CRAMPE Michel Catégorie S BORDERES (65) |
12:32:27 |
1460 |
CHABOT Isabelle Catégorie L BORDERES (65) |
12:32:27 |
1461 |
ARSES Emile Catégorie V BUZY (64) |
12:32:27 |
1462 |
LAFOND Alban Catégorie Q MACAYE (64) |
12:32:27 |
1463 |
RAMOS Francis Catégorie R VIDOUZE (65) |
12:32:27 |
1464 |
SEVIN Francois Catégorie T CIEUTAT (63) |
12:32:27 |
1465 |
PICQUART Eric Catégorie R SAINT SULPLICE (81) |
12:32:27 |
1466 |
PICQUART Baptiste Catégorie M SAINT SULPLICE (81) |
12:32:27 |
1467 |
DUBAU Michel Catégorie R JU BELLOC (32) |
12:32:27 |
1468 |
CASTUNEFT Franck Catégorie Q MAUBOURGUET (65) |
12:32:27 |
2362 |
GOMEZ Julien Catégorie Q MEILLON (64) |
12:32:27 |
1353 |
POUILLART Nicolas Catégorie P VELO CLUB MAZEROIS (64) |
Non Partant |
1369 |
FOUCONNIER Olivier Catégorie R V.C.ROQUETTE.O (31) |
Non Partant |
1435 |
LADEVANT Clément Catégorie O SAINT-LEON (31) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 18/02/2024 19:23:13