Toggle navigation
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL DES FONTAINES
TRAIL 7 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 7 KM
11/02/2024
120 Inscriptions
(10 Non Partants)
110 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1104
BOUILLET Nora
43'10
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)
2
1058
LEJEUNE Juliette
49'26
PRADINES (46)
3
1105
GUILLAUMA Florence
49'36
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
4
1101
PANIS Valérie
56'05
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
5
1061
PANIS Eloise
56'06
SAINT PAUL DE LOUBRESSAC (46)
6
1053
MOURGUES Clara
57'01
CAHORS (46)
7
1041
SOUBIROU Maude
58'43
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
8
1002
PINÇON Amélie
58'44
TOULOUSE (31)
9
1111
CARAYON Audrey
58'55
SAINT EUTROPE DE BORN (47)
10
1021
ROBIN Juliette
1h00'20
LIMOGES ATHLE* (87)
11
1035
TRABAREL Stéphanie
1h00'45
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
12
1038
ASTRUC Louise
1h03'33
LALBENQUE (46)
13
1074
CELLIER Céline
1h04'37
TRESPOUX-RASSIELS (46)
14
1048
DENEGRE Claudie
1h05'11
VAZERAC (82)
15
1082
ISSALY Florence
1h06'42
123 SOLEIL (82)
16
1083
BRAUDEY Laurie
1h06'42
VAZERAC (82)
17
1045
SAINT LANNE BETH Marie
1h07'47
MEAUZAC (82)
18
1077
CABRIGNAC Jade
1h07'57
FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46)
19
1120
BRU Lilou
1h08'30
ESCAMPS (46)
20
1027
PLAINECASSAGNE Marie Hélène
1h08'56
CAHORS (46)
21
1025
DELTEIL Virginie
1h09'39
CAHORS (46)
22
1042
SOUBIROU Maelle
1h09'47
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
23
1008
MIOSSEC Maiwenn
1h10'21
TOULOUSE (31)
24
1071
ALLARD Fanette
1h10'32
CAZES MONDENARD (82)
25
1029
GAUZINS Camille
1h10'51
BRIVE LA GAILLARDE (19)
26
1001
BERSUAT Laetitia
1h11'15
GINDOU (46)
27
1030
LE CUN Chloé
1h12'06
CAHORS (46)
28
1003
ROZÈS Teixa
1h12'27
MONTAUBAN (82)
29
1050
FALLET Sara
1h12'50
BORDEAUX (33)
30
1031
HURTEAUX Marie
1h13'02
CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)
31
1018
CORNU Pauline
1h13'02
CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
32
1076
CONSTANT Magali
1h13'31
SAINT PAUL DE LOUBRESSAC (46)
33
1007
BRUGIDOU Estelle
1h13'37
TOULOUSE (31)
34
1073
BEZIAT Stéphanie
1h13'52
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
35
1075
ROZIERES Sabrina
1h13'52
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
36
1037
GUAJARDO Sandrine
1h14'20
SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46)
37
1115
CONGI Nina
1h14'24
CREMPS (46)
38
1118
MOVSESSIAN Sandra
1h16'00
LALBENQUE (46)
39
1080
ALLARD Romane
1h16'32
CAZES MONDENARD (82)
40
1091
HUGON Léa
1h16'41
MERCUES (46)
41
1010
CHOLLET Odile
1h17'37
CAHORS (46)
42
1046
AMAT Laetitia
1h17'47
AUJOLS (46)
43
1040
BACH Mathilde
1h17'47
LALBENQUE (46)
44
1013
CHATOU Sarah
1h17'57
DEGAGANAC (46)
45
1116
POIRETTE Océane
1h18'07
AGEN (47)
46
1094
CAMPMAS Aline
1h18'42
LANGON (33)
47
1093
MANDILE Anne-Lise
1h18'44
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
48
1062
FLORES Émilie
1h18'51
S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47)
49
1049
BIGOTTE Laurence
1h19'09
CAILLAC (46)
50
1051
BERSUAT Vanessa
1h19'11
SAINT PASTOUR (47)
51
1056
PÉNICAUD Elodie
1h20'35
CRAYSSAC (46)
52
1026
ABRIAL Cendrine
1h20'37
LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46)
53
1066
DAUNAC Lisa
1h20'40
RODEZ (12)
54
1028
COLON Amandine
1h21'33
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
55
1092
MARTY Christelle
1h21'53
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
56
1032
TROUILHÉ Lydie
1h22'52
GOURDON (46)
57
1033
DAUBIÉ Laurence
1h22'53
GOURDON (46)
58
1057
CALDERON Carine
1h23'37
LE MONTAT (46)
59
1023
LASFARGUES Caroline
1h24'17
ATHLE 46 (46)
60
1012
PONTHIER Carine
1h25'12
ATHLE 46 (46)
61
1047
PERIE Sylvie
1h25'19
CATUS (46)
62
1065
MARTINETTI Elora
1h27'12
LALBENQUE (46)
63
1081
COMBALBERT Emma
1h41'11
LAFRANCAISE (82)
64
1015
SUAREZ Jocelyne
1h41'38
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
65
1011
MAUROU Fabienne
1h43'44
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (82)
66
1005
HAMON Stephanie
1h43'45
CAHORS (46)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1106
BESALDUCH Matthieu
30'28
BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE* (46)
2
1096
TRINEL Sebastien
32'01
S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)
3
1059
LEJEUNE Sébastien
44'18
CAHORS TRIATHLON (46)
4
1119
DIOT CAVALIE Romain
44'41
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
5
1068
BALITRAND Anton
45'50
POUVOURVILLE (31)
6
1063
CARDOSO Francis
47'16
LE PASSAGE (47)
7
1112
BONAFOUS Louis
48'02
LAMAGDELAINE (46)
8
1086
BOUSSO Siwa
48'32
SOUILLAC (46)
9
1102
MOLINIER Charlie
48'33
LALBENQUE (46)
10
1087
KANTE Ali
49'14
CAHORS (46)
11
1069
VALLE Matthieu
50'14
SEPTFONDS (82)
12
1095
CABRIGNAC Tom
51'16
FLAUJAC-POUJOLS (46)
13
1088
ABDOULLAH Ahmed
53'26
CAHORS (46)
14
1100
PANIS Thierry
54'21
S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46)
15
1055
LAMBRECHT Thibaut
54'49
CRAYSSAC (46)
16
1089
HANIFI Hujjatullah
55'21
CAHORS (46)
17
1099
BES Cedric
55'35
LE MONTAT (46)
18
1009
GLAZ Jocelyn
56'14
TOULOUSE (31)
19
1109
SINGLANDE Leo
56'47
LE MONTAT (46)
20
1098
ESTEVE Marin
56'59
CAHORS (46)
21
1110
CHARNEAU David
57'16
PERN (46)
22
1108
CATALA Jérémy
1h01'10
ST PAUL FLAUGNAC (46)
23
1060
MOGNO Sylvain
1h01'31
GRAMAT (46)
24
1024
MULLEBROUCK Jean
1h02'00
MIREPOIX/TARN (31)
25
1054
HOUDEBINE Mickael
1h03'30
CAHORS (46)
26
1084
ROQUES Julien
1h05'11
MOLIERES (82)
27
1006
GARCÈS Fabrice
1h07'45
CAHORS (46)
28
1079
GIACOMAZZI Timéo
1h10'16
CAHORS (46)
29
1078
GIACOMAZZI Stéphane
1h10'16
CAHORS (46)
30
1044
JOUCLAS Sylvain
1h12'07
CAHORS (46)
31
1043
FALLET Eric
1h12'51
VARENNES LE GRAND (71)
32
1117
MOVSESSIAN Sebastien
1h12'56
LALBENQUE (46)
33
1017
DUJOLS Olivier
1h13'29
CAHORS (46)
34
1016
DELIBES Matthieu
1h13'30
CAHORS (46)
35
1107
BARREAU Marc
1h13'32
S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82)
36
1090
AHMADZAI Mohammad Amin
1h14'46
CAHORS (46)
37
1034
SOULIÉ François
1h16'37
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
38
1022
BOULAT Cyril
1h19'09
EXTRAPEDESTRES (46)
39
1039
ASTRUC Marc
1h20'00
LALBENQUE (46)
40
1019
LOPEZ Florent
1h20'10
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
41
1067
ADSUARA Nicolas
1h20'40
CAHORS (46)
42
1085
COLON Jean Marc
1h21'33
ENTENTE CYCLISTE ST PROJET/SAILLAGOL (46)
43
1014
SUAREZ Guy
1h40'31
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
44
1097
BARRAU Laurent
1h42'29
AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 11/02/2024 16:16:57