Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 30 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
301 |
LAFITTE Arnaud Master 0 (M0) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:55 |
302 |
BREGEAUD Theo Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:01:55 |
303 |
PAQUOT Mathilde Senior (SE) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
09:01:55 |
304 |
ANDRIEUX Simon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:55 |
305 |
PHILIPPE Julien Master 2 (M2) S/L SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN TRAIL (46) |
09:01:55 |
306 |
MASSAUX Aurélien Master 1 (M1) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:55 |
307 |
LAYBOURNE Anne Master 2 (M2) IVRY SUR SEINE (94) |
09:01:55 |
308 |
ARNAL Jean-Paul Master 5 (M5) CAHORS (46) |
09:01:55 |
309 |
IMBERT Marie-Christine Master 3 (M3) SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE / TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31) |
09:01:55 |
310 |
MANSART Francois Master 3 (M3) SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE / TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (31) |
09:01:55 |
312 |
DA FONSECA Maxime Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
09:01:55 |
313 |
GRAND Yoan Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
09:01:55 |
314 |
LANCEREAU Hugo Senior (SE) TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:01:55 |
315 |
QUEYRAS Cecile Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC (82) |
09:01:55 |
317 |
LEFEBVRE Mathieu Senior (SE) SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
09:01:55 |
318 |
COLLIGNON Léa Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
09:01:55 |
319 |
MARCHESIN Hugo Master 0 (M0) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:01:55 |
320 |
HUE Camille Senior (SE) S/L CA BALMA (31) |
09:01:55 |
321 |
BASSIE Philippe Master 0 (M0) SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31) |
09:01:55 |
322 |
PRATOUSSY Louis Espoir (ES) FOUR (38) |
09:01:55 |
323 |
GOMES Stephane Master 2 (M2) ES BLANQUEFORT (33) |
09:01:55 |
324 |
MARSANNE Emilie Master 0 (M0) LIMOGES (87) |
09:01:55 |
325 |
PRATOUSSY Laurent Master 3 (M3) SPORT NAT PAYS ST-FLOUR (15) |
09:01:55 |
326 |
PIOT Philippe Master 3 (M3) PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
09:01:55 |
327 |
CERJAK Remi Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:01:55 |
328 |
PYRKA Guillaume Senior (SE) LALBENQUE (46) |
09:01:55 |
329 |
LINANT Thierry Master 4 (M4) ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:55 |
330 |
BARRÉ Yann Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:01:55 |
331 |
DELBUT Céline Senior (SE) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:01:55 |
332 |
BAJAL Jérémy Senior (SE) CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
09:01:55 |
333 |
LUBIN Amélie Master 1 (M1) PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
09:01:55 |
334 |
TEYSSEDOU Bernard Master 5 (M5) PRUDHOMAT (46) |
09:01:55 |
336 |
DA FONSECA Alexis Senior (SE) BORDEAUX (33) |
09:01:55 |
337 |
NOÉ Carolane Senior (SE) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:01:55 |
338 |
LACAM Sophie Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:01:55 |
339 |
LEVIEIL Yann Master 4 (M4) VAUX SUR SEINE (78) |
09:01:55 |
340 |
RIBEROLLE David Master 1 (M1) DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:01:55 |
341 |
MARTY Gaël Senior (SE) TARAHUMANA (31) |
09:01:55 |
342 |
VANNUCCI Louis Senior (SE) LA SUARELLAISE (20) |
09:01:55 |
343 |
MARTINETTI Jean Laurent Master 0 (M0) CUTTOLI CORTICCHIATO (20) |
09:01:55 |
344 |
KARDOUS Joseph Master 0 (M0) CRBP 31 (31) |
09:01:55 |
345 |
POGGI Jean Phillipe Senior (SE) PIETROSELLA (20) |
09:01:55 |
346 |
FOURNIER Fred Master 2 (M2) LES COPAINS D'ABORD DE SARLAT (24) |
09:01:55 |
347 |
MARTY Marilyne Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
09:01:55 |
348 |
CHARPENTIER Ottilie Senior (SE) RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON (15) |
09:01:55 |
349 |
CROOK Ines Espoir (ES) ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
09:01:55 |
350 |
TERRADURA Yoann Master 3 (M3) US NATIXIS (94) |
09:01:55 |
351 |
LEBOIS Nathalie Master 1 (M1) FIGEAC AC (46) |
09:01:55 |
353 |
LEHOUCQ Gwenael Master 2 (M2) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
09:01:55 |
354 |
JOUANEL Franck Master 1 (M1) LES COPAINS D ABORD (24) |
09:01:55 |
355 |
DROIN Émilie Master 1 (M1) LES COPAINS D ABORD (24) |
09:01:55 |
356 |
JACON Anne-Lise Master 4 (M4) PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (19) |
09:01:55 |
357 |
LAPORTE-FILHOL Christophe Master 3 (M3) FRONTON (31) |
09:01:55 |
358 |
DI STEFANO Carole Master 0 (M0) ROQUEFORT (47) |
09:01:55 |
359 |
BERTRAND Guillaume Master 2 (M2) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
09:01:55 |
360 |
MONNET PETIT Marie-Christine Master 4 (M4) SEVAD EN CORREZE (19) |
09:01:55 |
361 |
BERTOSSI Loris Master 3 (M3) FONTANES (46) |
09:01:55 |
363 |
BIGNON Romain Senior (SE) PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB (46) |
09:01:55 |
365 |
GANTIER Thierry Master 1 (M1) AUSSONNE (31) |
09:01:55 |
366 |
LACOSTE Sébastien Master 3 (M3) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
09:01:55 |
367 |
PELISSIE Laurent Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:01:55 |
368 |
GRABIELLE Antoine Master 1 (M1) TRIATHLON CATALAN (66) |
09:01:55 |
369 |
RAMETTE Lydie Master 4 (M4) VAOUR (81) |
09:01:55 |
370 |
GUIRBAL Bertrand Master 3 (M3) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
09:01:55 |
371 |
TOCAVEN Joel Master 3 (M3) LES COPAINS D'ABORD DE SARLAT (24) |
09:01:55 |
372 |
KELLER Matthieu Master 3 (M3) TEAM ULTRAVENTURES (24) |
09:01:55 |
373 |
BRUYERE Mael Senior (SE) CASTELMAUROU (31) |
09:01:55 |
374 |
BOUFRIOUA Abdel Master 1 (M1) L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31) |
09:01:55 |
375 |
RUAMPS Jean Marc Master 3 (M3) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:01:55 |
376 |
ZOPPI Margaux Senior (SE) S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON (24) |
09:01:55 |
377 |
CARBONNEL Anne-Sophie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:55 |
378 |
FAUCON Djohan Senior (SE) RODEZ (12) |
09:01:55 |
379 |
HAMEL Laurent Master 1 (M1) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:01:55 |
380 |
PUGNET Manon Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:55 |
381 |
BOUFFET Annabelle Master 4 (M4) S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON (19) |
09:01:55 |
382 |
MARTY Pierre Master 2 (M2) DDX/HOUBLON CORP (31) |
09:01:55 |
383 |
GRATEAU Maxime Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:55 |
384 |
RAVAYROL Thierry Master 4 (M4) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:01:55 |
386 |
BRAULT Gabriel Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:01:55 |
387 |
MAGRÉ David Senior (SE) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:01:55 |
388 |
BESSURES Jean-Michel Master 6 (M6) CAHORS (46) |
09:01:55 |
389 |
OUDJIT Riad Master 4 (M4) S/L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF (38) |
09:01:55 |
390 |
MATHIEU Christophe Master 1 (M1) MAYRINHAC LENTOUR (46) |
09:01:55 |
391 |
MERCIER Alexandre Master 2 (M2) CRBP (31) |
09:01:55 |
392 |
DUFOUR Daisy Master 1 (M1) BAJAMONT (47) |
09:01:55 |
393 |
DE CHAMP Alexandre Master 0 (M0) BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
09:01:55 |
394 |
CHESNAIS Bertrand Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMEL (47) |
09:01:55 |
395 |
SOUTIF Gael Master 0 (M0) SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
09:01:55 |
396 |
FAURÉ Nicolas Master 2 (M2) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:01:55 |
397 |
BOUYSSET Sylvain Master 0 (M0) BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
09:01:55 |
398 |
CALLES Philippe Master 3 (M3) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
09:01:55 |
399 |
VILLEUR Florent Master 1 (M1) STE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
09:01:55 |
400 |
GEFFROY Gaëtan Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON (24) |
09:01:55 |
401 |
DUCOTE Christophe Master 3 (M3) S/L U HASPARREN A (64) |
09:01:55 |
402 |
MARSOLLIER Eric Master 3 (M3) VAYRAC (46) |
09:01:55 |
403 |
FOURNIOLS Patrick Master 4 (M4) LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (82) |
09:01:55 |
404 |
LONGUEVILLE Eric Master 5 (M5) MONTPEZAT DE QUERCY (82) |
09:01:55 |
405 |
ESCOFFRES Pierre Senior (SE) CASTELGINEST (31) |
09:01:55 |
406 |
SEMIROT Matthieu Master 0 (M0) BOURLENS (47) |
09:01:55 |
407 |
CHOMETTE Nicolas Master 3 (M3) PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
09:01:55 |
408 |
STEPHAN Hugo Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:55 |
409 |
LUC Guy Master 2 (M2) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (46) |
09:01:55 |
410 |
HUDRY Pascal Master 4 (M4) ONDES (31) |
09:01:55 |
411 |
CAVARROC Jacques Master 2 (M2) LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNES (31) |
09:01:55 |
413 |
VIDAL Fabien Master 2 (M2) SEPTFONDS (82) |
09:01:55 |
414 |
FLORES Nicolas Master 2 (M2) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:01:55 |
415 |
GRATEAU Quentin Espoir (ES) LACAPELLE-LIVRON (82) |
09:01:55 |
416 |
BOREL Fabrice Master 4 (M4) BRAX (31) |
09:01:55 |
417 |
BES Vincent Master 0 (M0) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:01:55 |
418 |
DESMARAIS Amélie Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
09:01:55 |
419 |
CHANTRE Ludovic Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:01:55 |
420 |
DUEZ Laetitia Master 0 (M0) TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82) |
09:01:55 |
421 |
IBRAHIM Hamidou Master 1 (M1) LAFFITOIS TRAIL (82) |
09:01:55 |
422 |
DUPONT Romain Master 0 (M0) MOUSSY LE NEUF (77) |
09:01:55 |
423 |
BROGNIET David Master 2 (M2) PINSAC (46) |
09:01:55 |
424 |
MONIER Stéphane Master 2 (M2) MOULEYDIER (24) |
09:01:55 |
425 |
DESMARTIN Camille Master 0 (M0) CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
09:01:55 |
426 |
ROUBERTIES Cyrille Master 2 (M2) FAYCELLES (46) |
09:01:55 |
427 |
ALAGARDA Stephane Master 3 (M3) AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON (40) |
09:01:55 |
428 |
KONATE David Master 3 (M3) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:01:55 |
429 |
JULIEN Thibaut Senior (SE) EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
09:01:55 |
430 |
GRIMAL Patrick Master 3 (M3) 123 SOLEIL (82) |
09:01:55 |
431 |
GARRIGOU Florimond Espoir (ES) CAHORS (46) |
09:01:55 |
432 |
PÉRIÉ Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LANZAC (46) |
09:01:55 |
433 |
GASC Helene Senior (SE) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
09:01:55 |
434 |
AGIUS Steven Master 0 (M0) SAINT-SULPICE (46) |
09:01:55 |
436 |
DUBREUIL David Master 2 (M2) SPORTING CLUB GOURDON ATHLETISME (46) |
09:01:55 |
437 |
GUITOU Jean-Luc Master 3 (M3) CARDAILLAC (46) |
09:01:55 |
438 |
TABART Lynda Master 3 (M3) CALAMANE (46) |
09:01:55 |
439 |
BANLIAT Loïc Master 2 (M2) VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD (86) |
09:01:55 |
440 |
COQUEREAU Maud Master 0 (M0) VOUNEUIL SOUS BIARD (86) |
09:01:55 |
441 |
KRANZER Maryse Master 2 (M2) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (46) |
09:01:55 |
442 |
PELISSOU Patrice Master 1 (M1) RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
09:01:55 |
443 |
COIFFARD Jonathan Master 2 (M2) LA MEYZE (87) |
09:01:55 |
444 |
CELARIE Frederic Master 3 (M3) CALAMANE (46) |
09:01:55 |
445 |
LACOSTE Cédric Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
09:01:55 |
446 |
MASSALVE Thierry Master 5 (M5) SCAC RUN TRAIL (46) |
09:01:55 |
447 |
ROSEMBAUM Romain Master 1 (M1) CONDEZAYGUES (47) |
09:01:55 |
448 |
TROMAS Stéphane Master 2 (M2) ESPERE (46) |
09:01:55 |
449 |
GÉROLAMI Christian Master 7 (M7) AVIRON CLUB 94 DU PARC INTERDEPARTEMENTAL (94) |
09:01:55 |
450 |
ROUGIÉ Jérôme Master 3 (M3) AYNAC (46) |
09:01:55 |
451 |
SOULIER Clément Master 0 (M0) AUJOLS (46) |
09:01:55 |
452 |
LAPORTE Franck Master 3 (M3) LAGARDELLE (46) |
09:01:55 |
453 |
BREMBILLA Joel Master 5 (M5) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:01:55 |
454 |
CAMPAGNOL Nathalie Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:01:55 |
456 |
LAGARDE Frederic Master 2 (M2) VILLESEQUE (46) |
09:01:55 |
457 |
COURDES Julien Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:01:55 |
458 |
ROQUES Patrick Master 5 (M5) BIO (46) |
09:01:55 |
459 |
COURDÈS Audrey Master 1 (M1) EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
09:01:55 |
460 |
FONTAINE Antoine Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:01:55 |
461 |
CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel Master 1 (M1) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
09:01:55 |
462 |
MAGNENET Aurélien Master 0 (M0) CAHORS (46) |
09:01:55 |
463 |
LARRIBEAU Aurélie Master 1 (M1) TOULOUSE (31) |
09:01:55 |
464 |
DELMAS Etienne Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
09:01:55 |
465 |
MARCUZ Stéphane Master 3 (M3) LAUZERTE (82) |
09:01:55 |
311 |
MERCIER Michael Master 1 (M1) FONTANES (46) |
Non Partant |
316 |
CARRÉ Gildas Master 3 (M3) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82) |
Non Partant |
335 |
TORRES Clément Senior (SE) BEAUMONT-SUR-LEZE (31) |
Non Partant |
352 |
DOMECQ-CAZAUX Jules Senior (SE) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
362 |
CAMPPDORAS Karl Master 1 (M1) ALVIGNAC (46) |
Non Partant |
364 |
LITÉ Louis Senior (SE) CAHORS (46) |
Non Partant |
385 |
VIALARD Aude Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
Non Partant |
412 |
BORDE Bertrand Master 1 (M1) SAINT CHAMARAND (46) |
Non Partant |
435 |
CHEMINARD Pierjean Senior (SE) MONTAUBAN (82) |
Non Partant |
455 |
VIGNAUX Patrice Master 2 (M2) TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 11/02/2024 16:16:57