Classement Général
TRAIL 85 KM
Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Pl./Sexe | Pl./Cat. | Club | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | DE SOUSA Fabien | 10h20'20 | 1° M | 1° M0 | ||
2 | 16 | CUEVAS Jérôme | 10h29'18 | 2° M | 1° SE | ||
3 | 17 | JARNO Vincent | 10h33'24 | 3° M | 2° M0 | ||
4 | 29 | CAZELLE Sébastien | 11h01'59 | 4° M | 3° M0 | ||
5 | 27 | FERLAY Emmanuel | 11h13'27 | 5° M | 2° SE | ||
6 | 35 | DELPY Fabien | 11h26'22 | 6° M | 4° M0 | ||
7 | 15 | HEBRARD Frédéric | 11h50'10 | 7° M | 1° M2 | ||
8 | 50 | CORAND Jean-Philippe | 11h58'54 | 8° M | 1° M1 | ||
9 | 24 | VAN DEN BROUCKE Rémi | 12h09'22 | 9° M | 3° SE | ||
10 | 14 | PONSI Julien | 12h50'29 | 10° M | 2° M1 | ||
11 | 36 | IRIGOIN Régis | 12h53'09 | 11° M | 2° M2 | ||
12 | 26 | URVOAS Martial | 12h57'25 | 12° M | 3° M2 | ||
13 | 41 | DROUILLY Cyril | 13h03'19 | 13° M | 4° M2 | ||
14 | 28 | LEMESRE Quentin | 13h18'48 | 14° M | 4° SE | ||
15 | 56 | LAFRANCHIS Samson | 13h30'30 | 15° M | 5° M0 | ||
16 | 43 | LAFRANCHIS Lucas | 13h34'55 | 16° M | 6° M0 | ||
17 | 37 | PROVOST Pierre | 13h44'25 | 17° M | 3° M1 | ||
18 | 46 | HUBERT Pierre | 13h45'01 | 18° M | 7° M0 | ||
19 | 54 | VANQUAETHEM Hélène | 13h48'56 | 1° F | 1° M1 | ||
20 | 47 | KOWAL Céline | 14h03'47 | 2° F | 2° M1 | ||
21 | 22 | WEBER Fabrice | 14h05'10 | 19° M | 1° M3 | ||
22 | 1 | DUBARD Guillaume | 14h08'58 | 20° M | 8° M0 | ||
23 | 39 | GAUTIER Sandrine | 14h12'53 | 3° F | 1° M3 | ||
24 | 13 | BRAULT Christian | 14h13'01 | 21° M | 1° M6 | ||
25 | 12 | HAUTCLOCQ Julien | 14h13'10 | 22° M | 4° M1 | ||
26 | 32 | GALLET Julien | 14h28'20 | 23° M | 5° M1 | ||
27 | 6 | MENG Olivier | 14h42'09 | 24° M | 6° M1 | ||
28 | 4 | VUILLERMOZ Laurent | 14h42'09 | 25° M | 5° M2 | ||
29 | 25 | MAYNE Sebastien | 14h55'48 | 26° M | 2° M3 | ||
30 | 8 | DUVEAU Arnaud | 15h11'14 | 27° M | 6° M2 | ||
31 | 7 | LERAY Anthony | 15h25'36 | 28° M | 7° M1 | ||
32 | 5 | LERAY Christophe | 15h25'36 | 29° M | 8° M1 | ||
33 | 23 | FRAGNER Frederic | 15h54'43 | 30° M | 1° M4 | ||
34 | 31 | VARLET Michael | 15h54'50 | 31° M | 9° M1 | ||
DNF | 58 | BOURGADE Cyril | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 55 | MORMIN Jean-Louis | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 53 | TROUZIER Benjamin | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 51 | SUFFIA Thibaut | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 45 | ANDRÉO Laurent | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 40 | LOMBARD Fabien | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 38 | DESHAYES Lohann | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 34 | COR Aline | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 30 | THUILLEZ Gregory | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 20 | HARRATI Eric | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 19 | AUZOUX Antoine | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 18 | COLIN Matheo | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 9 | MARCOURT Lionel | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 10 | DUBILLON Baptiste | Abandon | ||||
DNF | 11 | ROBIN Kevin | Abandon | ||||
OTL | 57 | JUZWIAK Frédéric | Hors Délais | ||||
OTL | 52 | TROUZIER Bruno | Hors Délais | ||||
OTL | 49 | BEVILLON Pierre | Hors Délais | ||||
OTL | 21 | BANKEU Richard | Hors Délais |
Dernière mise à jour le 11/02/2024 16:16:57