Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 85 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
DUBARD Guillaume Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN DE THURAC (47) |
00:07:15 |
2 |
DE SOUSA Fabien Master 0 (M0) AS LEGRAND (87) |
00:07:15 |
4 |
VUILLERMOZ Laurent Master 2 (M2) AUCAMVILLE (31) |
00:07:15 |
5 |
LERAY Christophe Master 1 (M1) MARPIRE (35) |
00:07:15 |
6 |
MENG Olivier Master 1 (M1) LAUNAGUET (31) |
00:07:15 |
7 |
LERAY Anthony Master 1 (M1) TREMEHEUC (35) |
00:07:15 |
8 |
DUVEAU Arnaud Master 2 (M2) PORT SAINTE FOY ET PONCHAPT (33) |
00:07:15 |
9 |
MARCOURT Lionel Master 0 (M0) TOUFFLERS (59) |
00:07:15 |
10 |
DUBILLON Baptiste Senior (SE) CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
00:07:15 |
11 |
ROBIN Kevin Senior (SE) TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37) |
00:07:15 |
12 |
HAUTCLOCQ Julien Master 1 (M1) MAGESCQ (40) |
00:07:15 |
13 |
BRAULT Christian Master 6 (M6) LIMOGES (87) |
00:07:15 |
14 |
PONSI Julien Master 1 (M1) RAZAC DE SAUSSIGNAC (24) |
00:07:15 |
15 |
HEBRARD Frédéric Master 2 (M2) GOLFTROTTEUR (47) |
00:07:15 |
16 |
CUEVAS Jérôme Senior (SE) ST PIERRE D'IRUBE (64) |
00:07:15 |
17 |
JARNO Vincent Master 0 (M0) RUNNING TRAIL 46 (46) |
00:07:15 |
18 |
COLIN Matheo Espoir (ES) NAILHAC (24) |
00:07:15 |
19 |
AUZOUX Antoine Master 1 (M1) LYS-LEZ-LANNOY (59) |
00:07:15 |
20 |
HARRATI Eric Master 5 (M5) SBS RUNNING (31) |
00:07:15 |
21 |
BANKEU Richard Master 7 (M7) SAVERNE (67) |
00:07:15 |
22 |
WEBER Fabrice Master 3 (M3) GUJAN-MESTRAS (33) |
00:07:15 |
23 |
FRAGNER Frederic Master 4 (M4) SOLIGNAC (87) |
00:07:15 |
24 |
VAN DEN BROUCKE Rémi Senior (SE) TUC TEAM (75) |
00:07:15 |
25 |
MAYNE Sebastien Master 3 (M3) MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82) |
00:07:15 |
26 |
URVOAS Martial Master 2 (M2) SAINT ANDRE D'ALLAS (24) |
00:07:15 |
27 |
FERLAY Emmanuel Senior (SE) CHAMBERY TRIATHLON (73) |
00:07:15 |
28 |
LEMESRE Quentin Senior (SE) LYON (69) |
00:07:15 |
29 |
CAZELLE Sébastien Master 0 (M0) FIGEAC AC (12) |
00:07:15 |
30 |
THUILLEZ Gregory Master 0 (M0) CENAC ET SAINT JULIEN (24) |
00:07:15 |
31 |
VARLET Michael Master 1 (M1) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
00:07:15 |
32 |
GALLET Julien Master 1 (M1) AS 28 MONTAUBAN (82) |
00:07:15 |
34 |
COR Aline Master 3 (M3) TOULOUSE (31) |
00:07:15 |
35 |
DELPY Fabien Master 0 (M0) AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
00:07:15 |
36 |
IRIGOIN Régis Master 2 (M2) AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON (40) |
00:07:15 |
37 |
PROVOST Pierre Master 1 (M1) S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
00:07:15 |
38 |
DESHAYES Lohann Senior (SE) MONTPON (24) |
00:07:15 |
39 |
GAUTIER Sandrine Master 3 (M3) TEAM GLOBETRAILERS (81) |
00:07:15 |
40 |
LOMBARD Fabien Master 4 (M4) LHERM (31) |
00:07:15 |
41 |
DROUILLY Cyril Master 2 (M2) S/L SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN TRAIL (46) |
00:07:15 |
43 |
LAFRANCHIS Lucas Master 0 (M0) PTNF (31) |
00:07:15 |
45 |
ANDRÉO Laurent Master 3 (M3) TROUY (18) |
00:07:15 |
46 |
HUBERT Pierre Master 0 (M0) PIBRAC (31) |
00:07:15 |
47 |
KOWAL Céline Master 1 (M1) BRAUD AC (33) |
00:07:15 |
49 |
BEVILLON Pierre Master 4 (M4) ST JEAN (31) |
00:07:15 |
50 |
CORAND Jean-Philippe Master 1 (M1) RC82 (82) |
00:07:15 |
51 |
SUFFIA Thibaut Espoir (ES) LIMOGES (87) |
00:07:15 |
52 |
TROUZIER Bruno Master 3 (M3) SERIGNAN (34) |
00:07:15 |
53 |
TROUZIER Benjamin Senior (SE) LONGAGES (31) |
00:07:15 |
54 |
VANQUAETHEM Hélène Master 1 (M1) PARIS (75) |
00:07:15 |
55 |
MORMIN Jean-Louis Master 3 (M3) LA MEUTE RUNNING (93) |
00:07:15 |
56 |
LAFRANCHIS Samson Master 0 (M0) S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
00:07:15 |
57 |
JUZWIAK Frédéric Master 3 (M3) LALBENQUE (46) |
00:07:15 |
58 |
BOURGADE Cyril Master 2 (M2) FROUZINS (31) |
00:07:15 |
3 |
BAPTISTE Eric Master 3 (M3) SAINT SYLVESTRE SUR LOT (47) |
Non Partant |
33 |
MOURLEAU Lisa Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
Non Partant |
42 |
PINI Jean Marc Master 4 (M4) SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES (33) |
Non Partant |
44 |
DIJKSTRA Cees Master 5 (M5) SV FRIESLAND (PAYS-BAS [NEDERLAND]) |
Non Partant |
48 |
JAKUBIAK BLANCA Quentin Master 0 (M0) PANDA (75) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 11/02/2024 16:16:57