Classement par Catégorie
CORRIDA 8 KM


    Femme - Catégorie Cadet

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1062
F  LEBEAU Hyzilda
47'42
FRA  JSP

    Femme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
520
F  LOREAU Emeline
33'57
FRA  22CIE
2
850
F  LOTTIN Aline
34'00
FRA  51
3
819
F  BURCKARD Léa
34'31
FRA  51
4
800
F  DELESTRE Molly
34'52
FRA  51
5
980
F  SALSANO Sarah
35'48
FRA  52
6
1333
F  FOUQUET Clara
36'50
FRA  CRENSOA TRIATHLON (79)
7
1257
F  LAMOUR Ninon
37'46
FRA  SAINT-MAIXENT (79)
8
1183
F  ROUFFAUD Mathilde
37'52
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
9
791
F  PRIOUL Camille
38'21
FRA  51
10
468
F  DÉRÉ Cassandra
38'35
FRA  22CIE
11
1061
F  CHANDIVERT Romane
38'45
FRA  JSP
12
436
F  MALOD Betty
39'25
FRA  22CIE
13
333
F  BILLET Lise
39'52
FRA  21CIE
14
915
F  FERNANDEZ Léa
40'35
FRA  52
15
443
F  ALECTON Kendra
40'56
FRA  22CIE
16
902
F  ROCHE Maëlle
41'24
FRA  52
17
368
F  LEBON Samantha
44'12
FRA  21CIE
18
460
F  ROMANESE Carla
44'58
FRA  22CIE
19
508
F  DAUMAS Dakota
45'23
FRA  22CIE
20
544
F  HAERERAAROA Vainono
46'32
FRA  22CIE
21
1060
F  MURY Victoire
47'41
FRA  JSP
22
1213
F  SAUNIER Jade
52'59
FRA  SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE (79)

    Femme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
161
F  GITTON Noémie
29'29
FRA  32E CIE
2
1040
F  LEBERT Lou
30'08
FRA  52
3
131
F  SEBBAR Jade
31'09
FRA  32E CIE
4
1232
F  DUPUIS Lorine
32'04
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)
5
861
F  CAUVIN Lilou
32'40
FRA  51
6
978
F  PETITPREZ Marie
33'23
FRA  52
7
810
F  OULHEN Elsa
33'55
FRA  51
8
826
F  DOMENECH Lise
34'32
FRA  51
9
189
F  STORARI Mélodie
35'12
FRA  31E CIE
10
243
F  ZUSSY Pauline
35'12
FRA  31E CIE
11
858
F  AZARD Lena
35'28
FRA  51
12
951
F  ROUSSEAU Cauline
35'34
FRA  52
13
965
F  FONTAINE Justine
35'50
FRA  52
14
295
F  GALOPIN Clarisse
36'15
FRA  21CIE
15
491
F  GOUYON Iris
36'37
FRA  22CIE
16
785
F  L'HERMITE Lucie
36'40
FRA  51
17
540
F  DE PAULIS Laura
37'23
FRA  22CIE
18
300
F  MENANT-LE NY Emie
38'21
FRA  21CIE
19
759
F  DA CUNHA Léa
38'46
FRA  51
20
310
F  CASTELLE Emma
38'49
FRA  21CIE
21
527
F  NAVELOT Krystal
39'10
FRA  22CIE
22
715
F  MOUNIER Justine
39'37
FRA  42
23
336
F  BRETON Mathilde
39'56
FRA  21CIE
24
503
F  PARCHAO Leanna
40'36
FRA  22CIE
25
495
F  KIEFFER Chloe
40'36
FRA  22CIE
26
993
F  GAYATAO Adele
40'37
FRA  52
27
910
F  BERGER Amandine
40'49
FRA  52
28
956
F  BOISMARTEL Loane
40'55
FRA  52
29
464
F  BRAURE Segolene
41'16
FRA  22CIE
30
369
F  LUENGO SARMIENTO Sita
41'21
FRA  21CIE
31
914
F  CHABRIER Aloïse
41'48
FRA  52
32
927
F  PERNEY Rose
41'48
FRA  52
33
475
F  MENANT Celia
42'00
FRA  22CIE
34
318
F  LEFEVRE Ysolde
42'07
FRA  21CIE
35
434
F  LEPETIT Jade
42'18
FRA  22CIE
36
660
F  DEWOLF Solene
42'31
FRA  42
37
539
F  DE LALOUBIE Lucie
43'32
FRA  22CIE
38
499
F  LAINÉ Julie
44'08
FRA  22CIE
39
1209
F  DELOBELLE Juliette
45'05
FRA  SAINT POL SUR MER (59)
40
1398
F  GUILBAUD Juliette
45'18
FRA  AROO
41
526
F  MOUSSIERE Elsa
45'21
FRA  22CIE
42
1123
F  CHAUVET Maud
45'28
FRA  PRAHECQ (79)
43
428
F  GERVAIS Lea
45'59
FRA  22CIE
44
668
F  MENDES Sarah
46'35
FRA  42
45
1174
F  ESCARBELT TINGRY Héline
46'39
FRA  ARUDY (64)
46
1386
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
47'45
FRA  BAYONNE (64)
47
448
F  DELAMARCHE Charlotte
48'24
FRA  22CIE
48
887
F  CAVALIÈRE Eléa
49'09
FRA  52
49
492
F  JOBERT Flavie
49'16
FRA  22CIE
50
1387
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
59'41
FRA  NIORT (79)

    Femme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
226
F  SAID Axelle
29'27
FRA  31E CIE
2
1200
F  ALBERTEAU Marine
30'14
FRA  NIORT (79)
3
1070
F  FAUGER Axelle
30'31
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS (79)
4
408
F  FONG SUNG Elodie
30'47
FRA  21CIE
5
216
F  DUBAIL Elodie
32'57
FRA  31E CIE
6
796
F  ASANY Sania
33'13
FRA  51
7
1025
F  POIROUX Lucie
33'44
FRA  52
8
343
F  FERTE Suzanne
33'51
FRA  21CIE
9
81
F  CARVALHO Calista
34'14
FRA  32E CIE
10
958
F  BRY Tharâ
34'31
FRA  52
11
755
F  BOULAY Adèle
34'33
FRA  51
12
992
F  GASCOIN Héléne-Jeanne
34'52
FRA  52
13
199
F  CINO Clara
35'04
FRA  31E CIE
14
372
F  MZE MNAMDJI Madina
35'24
FRA  21CIE
15
130
F  RUIZ Bélinda
35'29
FRA  32E CIE
16
1005
F  PINCZON DU SEL Clémence
35'33
FRA  52
17
1051
F  DUPONT Pauline
36'16
FRA  AM109
18
1120
F  FALSE Natacha
36'20
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
19
676
F  VERNET Erina
36'37
FRA  42
20
1377
F  MEMIN Amelie
36'51
FRA  PAMPROUX (79)
21
1193
F  LEON Tatiana
36'57
FRA  AIGONDIGNE (79)
22
578
F  BURIAN Julie
37'22
FRA  41
23
1178
F  CHATELIER Cindy
37'32
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
24
729
F  MAZOU-BERGES Julie
38'06
FRA  42
25
537
F  CAUQUIL Dorine
38'07
FRA  22CIE
26
111
F  ROUX Océane
38'22
FRA  32E CIE
27
776
F  BROCHET Lauryn
38'31
FRA  51
28
901
F  PÉNARD Louise
39'10
FRA  52
29
423
F  BREBION Lara
39'14
FRA  22CIE
30
1077
F  GIRAULT Eva
39'25
FRA  NIORT (79)
31
1216
F  GODET Mélanie
39'38
FRA  WE ARE DIVERSIRUN (79)
32
666
F  JACQUIN Marion
39'43
FRA  42
33
1362
F  MIMEAU Aurore
39'58
FRA  KMSD79 (79)
34
375
F  RUFFIÉ Lydia
40'08
FRA  21CIE
35
895
F  LAMBERT Lilia
40'25
FRA  52
36
1395
F  SCHAEFER Kathleen
40'30
FRA  
37
1033
F  CHALOT Clara
40'50
FRA  52
38
535
F  BOJON Coline
40'56
FRA  22CIE
39
1068
F  SOUSTELLE Chloé
40'57
FRA  SIRPA TERRE
40
987
F  CORNUT Fiorina
41'08
FRA  52
41
1233
F  VANNIER Elsa
41'16
FRA  SAINTE OUENNE (79)
42
1236
F  ROCHE Sandrine
41'16
FRA  NIORT (79)
43
750
F  ALILI Laëtitia
41'16
FRA  51
44
477
F  OSTROWSKI Grace
41'17
FRA  22CIE
45
1064
F  MOREAU Ludivine
41'55
FRA  POMPIER
46
1240
F  FOURN Elora
41'58
FRA  GERMOND ROUVRE (79)
47
1392
F  MIDI Ludévine
42'03
FRA  
48
1063
F  GIRARD Lauriane
42'04
FRA  POMPIER
49
53
F  DURAND Marie
42'28
FRA  
50
451
F  GNIDA Brenda
42'31
FRA  22CIE
51
1316
F  BAYOULOU Charlotte Egnombié
42'38
FRA  NIORT (79)
52
771
F  ARBONA Ondine
42'41
FRA  51
53
1109
F  MAGRINO Pauline
42'55
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
54
1171
F  MAROLLEAU Bianca
43'03
FRA  ARDIN (79)
55
1076
F  LIPOVAC Andrea
43'32
FRA  TRACY SUR LOIRE (58)
56
538
F  CISSÉ Thioumbe
43'32
FRA  22CIE
57
303
F  RAMBOURG Alix
43'34
FRA  21CIE
58
1284
F  LUCAS Camille
43'36
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
59
1383
F  SAM Wajo
43'46
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT (79)
60
288
F  CHATEL Laurine
43'48
FRA  21CIE
61
1099
F  MASSÉ Laura
43'48
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)
62
1119
F  PERRAUDIN Laura
44'06
FRA  HAIRONVILLE (55)
63
505
F  TEMATUANUI Ropina
44'16
FRA  22CIE
64
473
F  JAN Camille
44'46
FRA  22CIE
65
480
F  PLAZANET Sarah
44'47
FRA  22CIE
66
536
F  BOUILLANT Sanjya
45'10
FRA  22CIE
67
789
F  ORIA Julie
45'13
FRA  51
68
1314
F  FORTERRE Coline
45'21
FRA  VALDELAUME (79)
69
1340
F  PICHON Héloïse
45'52
FRA  EXIREUIL (79)
70
453
F  LATAPPY Mailys
46'08
FRA  22CIE
71
362
F  CLAUDEPIERRE Jeanne
47'43
FRA  21CIE
72
1225
F  STAATH Jennifer
49'57
FRA  MAGNE (79)
73
1349
F  CORDEAUX Élodie
54'41
FRA  MARIGNY (79)
74
1009
F  THILLOUX Tiffany
59'46
FRA  52

    Femme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1400
F  PICARD Cyndie
29'28
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS
2
741
F  LAFOREST Claire
31'04
FRA  51
3
1373
F  RODTS Julie
33'48
FRA  SPIRIDON MELLOIS (79)
4
1201
F  ASSIÉ Maureen
34'43
FRA  AROO OCR CREW (79)
5
206
F  MORAND Céline
36'33
FRA  31E CIE
6
1137
F  FRANCOIS Emeline
36'59
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
7
1254
F  PLOURDE Jennifer
37'32
FRA  RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT (79)
8
1359
F  VERNAY Aurélie
39'58
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
9
1093
F  METENIER Stephanie
41'23
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
10
1246
F  MARTIN Adeline
41'27
FRA  AZAY LE BRULE (79)
11
1361
F  DEBONNAIRE Julie
41'40
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
12
1138
F  GAMON Laura
41'46
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
13
1124
F  AUBINEAU Laure
42'36
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
14
1089
F  BARCQ Charline
43'18
FRA  AUGE (79)
15
9
F  KNAFEL Séverine
43'32
FRA  CFA
16
1167
F  THELLIER Aurélie
49'18
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
17
1318
F  LEFÈVRE Marion
53'47
FRA  SAINT MARC LA LANDE (79)
18
1150
F  HUGONNAUD LIENARD Laure
1h02'18
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1388
F  FEDOR-CHMIELOWSKI Mélanie
30'42
FRA  JOG'GATINE (79)
2
1358
F  DAVIET Helene
32'24
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
3
1199
F  ROUFFANCHE Sonia
35'11
FRA  AIGONDIGNE (79)
4
1376
F  FERRIERO Virginie
35'24
FRA  ST MAIXENT-L-ECOLE (79)
5
1050
F  VIEMONT Marie
36'30
FRA  AM109
6
1122
F  CHAMINAUD Emilie
37'08
FRA  ASN TRAIL AIGONDIGNE (79)
7
1134
F  DELPECH Karine
38'30
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
8
1112
F  FRIDRICK Mariana
38'44
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
9
1129
F  JOANNES Elodie
38'45
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
10
1248
F  CHEMIN Frédérique
40'20
FRA  TDR 79 (70)
11
1285
F  GUERINEAU Cyrielle
41'01
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
12
1168
F  USARCH Ammie
41'04
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
13
1224
F  RICHARDEAU Karine
41'18
FRA  AZAY LE BRULE (79)
14
1152
F  LE THIEC MELONI Julie
41'46
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
15
1297
F  BESSET Laetitia
42'32
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)
16
1175
F  GILBERT Frederique
42'32
FRA  NANTEUIL (79)
17
1079
F  BEAUDOIN Emeline
42'35
FRA  MACC LUSIGNAN (86)
18
1172
F  MOULIN Elodie
43'03
FRA  ST GELAIS (79)
19
1337
F  VALLET Claire
43'19
FRA  WE ARE DIVERSI'RUN (79)
20
1052
F  DONCHEZ Magali
43'44
FRA  AM109
21
1256
F  GOUIN Céline
45'20
FRA  BESSINES (79)
22
1306
F  GALLET Albane
45'39
FRA  ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)
23
1196
F  CLERGET ROUX Nathalie
46'10
FRA  ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)
24
1202
F  CHAMANAU Kristell
46'24
FRA  TC LA CRECHE (79)
25
1243
F  JARNAN Carole
46'38
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
26
1220
F  ROCHET Sonia
47'11
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE SAINT MAIXENT (79)
27
1108
F  NICAUD Lucie
48'43
FRA  PHARMACIE DE LA PORTE CHALON (79)
28
1081
F  SORNET Laetitia
49'46
FRA  TERRES DE RUNNER (79)
29
1066
F  ANTIGA Severine
53'31
FRA  POMPIER

    Femme - Catégorie Master 2

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1287
F  LACORTE Jennyfer
32'09
FRA  WE ARE DIVERSI'RUN (79)
2
1313
F  FOUQUET LAMARCHE Severine
35'17
FRA  CRENSOA (79)
3
1230
F  CONTE Manuela
36'54
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
4
1197
F  CHAUMONT Aurélie
37'16
FRA  WE ARE DIVERSI'RUN (79)
5
1283
F  GOBIN Angelique
37'32
FRA  SAINT POMPAIN (79)
6
1135
F  DESMIER Stéphanie
37'52
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
7
1072
F  RANGER Fanny
37'59
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
8
734
F  PEQUIN Estelle
38'35
FRA  4BAT
9
1208
F  BABIN NEVEU Adeline
39'03
FRA  TDR 79 (79)
10
1083
F  BERTHONNEAU Carine
39'46
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
11
1226
F  BARATANGE Sandrine
40'20
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
12
1095
F  JOLY Marie
40'47
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
13
1144
F  GIROUX Celine
41'46
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
14
1389
F  VEZIEN Stéphanie
43'28
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
15
1255
F  ALBINET Christine
45'21
FRA  BESSINES (79)
16
1267
F  PERDRIAU Sophie
45'57
FRA  L'AMICALE BY COHESION GHVSM (79)
17
32
F  RAVET Anne-Laure
46'43
FRA  DGF
18
1065
F  CHANDIVERT Aurore
47'42
FRA  POMPIER
19
1182
F  ALBERT Johanna
49'37
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
20
1235
F  VALADE Gaelle
53'37
FRA  NIORT (79)
21
1268
F  CLÉMOT Aurélie
53'51
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
22
1188
F  FAYOLLAT Audrey
1h02'18
FRA  FONDUS (86)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 3

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1161
F  REDIEN Valerie
32'02
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
2
1269
F  MICHAUD Laure
37'15
FRA  TDR 79 (79)
3
1101
F  GUITARD Celine
37'28
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)
4
1339
F  BOISSONNOT Nathalie
39'02
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
5
1133
F  COUFFIGNAL Sonia
41'46
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
6
1381
F  SOLINO Anne-Marie
41'56
FRA  MOUGON (79)
7
1190
F  DEVAUX Christelle
44'47
FRA  BENASSAY (86)
8
1156
F  MARSTEAU Florence
45'01
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
9
1118
F  ANNONIER Christelle
45'50
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)
10
1368
F  MOTARD Carine
45'57
FRA  TDR 79 (79)
11
1103
F  LEAU Sandrine
49'46
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)
12
1355
F  BEAUDU Sylvie
53'59
FRA  CHERVEUX RUNATURE (79)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 4

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1113
F  SABRE Martine
36'24
FRA  LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE TRIATHLON (79)
2
1085
F  ALLEOUD Veronique
36'32
FRA  MOUTIERS-LES-MAUXFAITS (85)
3
5
F  CHAVATTE Frederique
37'16
FRA  CAB
4
1170
F  YRIARTE Valerine
41'04
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
5
1401
F  GOT Constance
41'31
FRA  TDR
6
1149
F  HAY Nathalie
41'46
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
7
1139
F  GEOFFRET Roselyne
41'47
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
8
1354
F  DENANCE Fabienne
42'13
FRA  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)
9
1244
F  DESFORGES Nathalie
42'15
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
10
1130
F  CANTET Coralie
45'41
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
11
1237
F  MAATOUG Natalie
47'53
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
12
1309
F  GRELARD-NOEL Nathalie
50'36
FRA  LES 12-14 NIORT (79)
13
1263
F  GIRARD Veronique
53'06
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 5

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1096
F  NEAU Nadine
46'13
FRA  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

    Femme - Catégorie Master 8

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1253
F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
46'29
FRA  MAZIERES EN GATINE (79)

    Homme - Catégorie Ecole d'Athlétisme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
772
M  BARRIER José-Noé
30'14
FRA  51
2
547
M  LEON Hugo
30'15
FRA  22CIE
3
433
M  LECUYER Dylan
32'48
FRA  22CIE
4
293
M  DUPONT Robin
34'05
FRA  21CIE
5
110
M  PALAIS Jordan
39'41
FRA  32E CIE

    Homme - Catégorie Cadet

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1260
M  FAYOLLAT Aksel
29'23
FRA  LES FONDUS (86)
2
1107
M  NICAUD Paul
29'40
FRA  GIANT NIORT (79)
3
1098
M  ALBERTEAU Antoine
30'15
FRA  NANTEUIL (79)
4
1390
M  THOMAS Matthias
31'38
FRA  
5
1212
M  RACAUD Timothé
35'15
FRA  CHAURAY BASKET (79)

    Homme - Catégorie Junior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
320
M  MÉRAUD Titouan
27'11
FRA  21CIE
2
1270
M  FOUQUET Hugo
27'25
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
3
874
M  ONFRAY Benjamin
28'34
FRA  51
4
1317
M  DUPEUX Arthur
28'44
FRA  AV.S. ECHIRE ST GELAIS (79)
5
512
M  ESCARGUEL Thomas
29'12
FRA  22CIE
6
504
M  PASCUAL Constantin
29'38
FRA  22CIE
7
868
M  KICHENASSAMY ALAMÉLOU Brandon
29'46
FRA  51
8
876
M  QUIEVY Thomas
29'50
FRA  51
9
1048
M  SERRETIELLO Jules
29'55
FRA  52
10
1223
M  COUFFIGNAL Félix
30'08
FRA  SAINT MARTIN DE SAINT MAIXENT (79)
11
1160
M  ODIN Lilian
30'20
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
12
805
M  GAVARD-MOLLIARD Thomas
30'23
FRA  51
13
390
M  HAZEMANN--LE BOURHIS Thomas
30'24
FRA  21CIE
14
449
M  FÉVRIER Nathan
30'26
FRA  22CIE
15
1302
M  SAUVAGE Leo
30'29
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
16
852
M  MOUMINOUX Jules
30'59
FRA  51
17
982
M  VILLARD Pierre
31'18
FRA  52
18
806
M  LEFEVRE Mathis
31'22
FRA  51
19
854
M  PARAVÉMAN Mathieu
31'47
FRA  51
20
985
M  CANCELLIERI Jules
31'52
FRA  52
21
1019
M  LAUSSAIN Clément
31'58
FRA  52
22
1185
M  JAVELOT Baptiste
32'02
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)
23
981
M  SMITH Nathan
32'04
FRA  52
24
284
M  AZEMA Gauthier
32'55
FRA  21CIE
25
999
M  MARTINEZ Brice
32'57
FRA  52
26
865
M  GRANET Bastien
33'08
FRA  51
27
1014
M  DELEU Quentin
33'09
FRA  52
28
1311
M  VILLAIN Valentin
33'11
FRA  LA LEGRAYS CLUB (79)
29
1017
M  FIN--GUEDES Valentin
33'28
FRA  52
30
1326
M  WERTH Léo
33'29
FRA  LA CRECHE (79)
31
407
M  FAURE-SOULET Johan
33'31
FRA  21CIE
32
779
M  CHEUNG-LIM-YEM Enzo
33'51
FRA  51
33
319
M  LEJEUNE Robin
34'39
FRA  21CIE
34
790
M  PAYET Emmanuel
34'42
FRA  51
35
315
M  GUILLAUME Baptiste
34'46
FRA  21CIE
36
821
M  CARMONA--CUAU Enzo
35'02
FRA  51
37
824
M  COZILIS Joseph
35'15
FRA  51
38
1000
M  MASSOL Hugo
35'33
FRA  52
39
1028
M  SAULNIER Maxime
35'42
FRA  52
40
926
M  PAYET Thomas
35'53
FRA  52
41
529
M  PETIOT Paul
36'11
FRA  22CIE
42
964
M  EYRAUD Rémy
36'25
FRA  52
43
490
M  GONZALES Matis
36'30
FRA  22CIE
44
379
M  BASSET Samuel
36'35
FRA  21CIE
45
426
M  FACQUEUR Thiefaine
36'55
FRA  22CIE
46
534
M  BITTY Aymeric
37'04
FRA  22CIE
47
393
M  LAUBIGNAT Alexandre
37'05
FRA  21CIE
48
777
M  BUISSON Maxime
37'31
FRA  51
49
289
M  CHEMITH Antoine
37'58
FRA  21CIE
50
844
M  GROUSSARD--LAFFERRERE Yanis
38'07
FRA  51
51
531
M  SAVEY Matheo
38'53
FRA  22CIE
52
337
M  CABRERA Brice
39'04
FRA  21CIE
53
364
M  ESTEVAN-FOURNIER Thomas
39'05
FRA  21CIE
54
511
M  DUPERRET Mathys
39'16
FRA  22CIE
55
386
M  DEL POZO Tristan
39'24
FRA  21CIE
56
966
M  FROUIN Benjamin
39'27
FRA  52
57
358
M  BRISSET Kyllian
39'37
FRA  21CIE
58
440
M  PINEAU Bryan
39'45
FRA  22CIE
59
291
M  CLAUDEL Enzo
40'14
FRA  21CIE
60
995
M  HAMMOUDI--LONGET Jonas
40'14
FRA  52
61
833
M  QUÉRIN Jahel
45'39
FRA  51
62
327
M  VERYEPE Jean-Baptiste
48'47
FRA  21CIE

    Homme - Catégorie Espoir

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
959
M  CHAVOIX Alan
25'06
FRA  52
2
1251
M  GUERET Theo
25'18
FRA  STADE NIORTAIS ATHLETISME (79)
3
764
M  MASSOT Loig
25'51
FRA  51
4
804
M  FOULON Noa
26'24
FRA  51
5
411
M  GOURAUD Tony
26'44
FRA  21CIE
6
587
M  SIMON Hippolyte
27'13
FRA  41
7
1159
M  ODIN Leonard
27'19
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
8
837
M  BONNET Romain
27'24
FRA  51
9
675
M  VADELORGE Thomas
27'26
FRA  42
10
648
M  CARON Alix
27'28
FRA  42
11
757
M  CHESNEAU Gregoire
27'34
FRA  51
12
452
M  GOUPIL Benjamin
27'41
FRA  22CIE
13
724
M  DEVIN Alexis
27'45
FRA  42
14
688
M  DEMAY Charles
27'47
FRA  42
15
196
M  BOISSIERE Loïc
27'54
FRA  31E CIE
16
975
M  MOREAU Yoann
27'54
FRA  52
17
984
M  BRUNET Thibaut
27'56
FRA  52
18
399
M  ARNAUD Remi
28'04
FRA  21CIE
19
392
M  LARGE Lilian
28'05
FRA  21CIE
20
439
M  PETIT Medhi
28'07
FRA  22CIE
21
996
M  LAGAILLARDIE Raphael
28'15
FRA  52
22
948
M  NARJOLLET Lucas
28'16
FRA  52
23
466
M  DA CRUZ Enzo
28'25
FRA  22CIE
24
885
M  BEAUJEAN Antoine
28'41
FRA  52
25
579
M  CONTOUX Lucas
28'43
FRA  41
26
297
M  JEUSSEAUME Quentin
28'47
FRA  21CIE
27
617
M  DRAPIE Ethan
28'47
FRA  41
28
831
M  NAJI Salem
28'47
FRA  51
29
96
M  BIZOT Aymeric
28'53
FRA  32E CIE
30
685
M  CARON Grégoire
28'56
FRA  42
31
849
M  LEON Matthieu
28'57
FRA  51
32
577
M  BIARD Malo
29'03
FRA  41
33
710
M  JANVIER Thomas
29'10
FRA  42
34
642
M  PILLAUD Nathan
29'13
FRA  41
35
1015
M  DUCORNEZ Loïc
29'16
FRA  52
36
1325
M  BOUSSEAU Roch
29'21
FRA  AZAY-LE-BRULE (79)
37
635
M  HADJ-LARBI Moad
29'23
FRA  41
38
1007
M  RENAUDIN Louis-Arnaud
29'23
FRA  52
39
856
M  POUILLET Quentin
29'24
FRA  51
40
606
M  MALTEMPI Marius
29'26
FRA  41
41
543
M  GRACIA Benjamin
29'32
FRA  22CIE
42
1020
M  MARSOT Benjamin
29'36
FRA  52
43
864
M  ENGELMANN Benoit
29'38
FRA  51
44
937
M  CAILLAULT Tom
29'38
FRA  52
45
684
M  CAPPEL Florentin
29'49
FRA  42
46
957
M  BOISSON Alexis
29'50
FRA  52
47
1037
M  JÉZÉQUEL Augustin
29'50
FRA  52
48
770
M  TILLOT Paul
29'51
FRA  51
49
846
M  HARDY Jules
29'52
FRA  51
50
781
M  DEVEAUD Côme
30'00
FRA  51
51
87
M  LESAGE Dorian
30'00
FRA  32E CIE
52
862
M  CHAK Kéo
30'03
FRA  51
53
875
M  PORCHERON Mathis
30'07
FRA  51
54
994
M  GUERARD Gabriel
30'16
FRA  52
55
972
M  MASSON Louis
30'18
FRA  52
56
808
M  MOEBS Ludovic
30'19
FRA  51
57
74
M  ALVES Benjamin
30'20
FRA  32E CIE
58
832
M  PARIS Paul
30'21
FRA  51
59
395
M  QUENTIN Yanis
30'25
FRA  21CIE
60
1010
M  CHAPUIS Léo
30'28
FRA  52
61
471
M  GEFFROY Pierre-Alain
30'29
FRA  22CIE
62
823
M  CORDIER Gaetan
30'31
FRA  51
63
888
M  CHARLET Mathis
30'36
FRA  52
64
1043
M  MHOUMADI Amal
30'36
FRA  52
65
998
M  MARCHANT Hilaire
30'41
FRA  52
66
825
M  DEVILLERS Simon
30'42
FRA  51
67
711
M  LE GAL Luc-Erwan
30'43
FRA  42
68
883
M  AREVALO Corentin
30'47
FRA  52
69
651
M  FONDAIN Simon
30'55
FRA  42
70
404
M  DE CHAMPEAUX Jean-Baptiste
30'55
FRA  21CIE
71
853
M  PAGNOUX Rémi
31'01
FRA  51
72
1012
M  DALLIER Evan
31'04
FRA  52
73
977
M  OCAMICA Tanguy
31'05
FRA  52
74
952
M  SADEH Eytan
31'11
FRA  52
75
377
M  SCIGALA Thomas
31'13
FRA  21CIE
76
292
M  DE RIEDMATTEN Augustin
31'15
FRA  21CIE
77
530
M  PITON Lucas
31'15
FRA  22CIE
78
896
M  LE ROUX Maël
31'15
FRA  52
79
922
M  LOBRY Axel
31'17
FRA  52
80
909
M  BELLEVAL Arnaud
31'23
FRA  52
81
867
M  JÉHANNE Nathan
31'24
FRA  51
82
415
M  MASSON Robin
31'25
FRA  21CIE
83
482
M  SALLON Raphaël
31'26
FRA  22CIE
84
528
M  NOIRAULT Brice
31'26
FRA  22CIE
85
644
M  ROCHEBLOINE Gabriel
31'27
FRA  41
86
732
M  TEIRLYNCK Adrien
31'28
FRA  42
87
752
M  BALLANDRAS Mathis
31'29
FRA  51
88
1021
M  MUZARD Victor
31'35
FRA  52
89
773
M  BENDAB Rayane
31'36
FRA  51
90
624
M  VIAL Maxime
31'36
FRA  41
91
917
M  FONTAINE Arnaud
31'40
FRA  52
92
751
M  BADJI Alexis
31'41
FRA  51
93
801
M  DELPUECH Adam
31'42
FRA  51
94
934
M  BADJI Yanis
31'44
FRA  52
95
963
M  DOUMECQ Vasco
31'44
FRA  52
96
911
M  BERTHET Charles
31'46
FRA  52
97
717
M  POUPON Enguerrand
31'47
FRA  42
98
486
M  DELORD Alexandre
31'47
FRA  22CIE
99
694
M  MENANT Thomas
31'48
FRA  42
100
714
M  MASTIO Noa
31'54
FRA  42
101
766
M  PATARIN Evann
31'56
FRA  51
102
969
M  LAFARGE Mathis
31'58
FRA  52
103
348
M  MAURETTE Louis
31'58
FRA  21CIE
104
290
M  CHEVREUX Anthonin
32'00
FRA  21CIE
105
968
M  GOURIOU Diary
32'02
FRA  52
106
514
M  GARNIER Celien
32'03
FRA  22CIE
107
799
M  CLAIN Lenny
32'03
FRA  51
108
754
M  BENCTEUX Simon
32'05
FRA  51
109
798
M  BLANCHARD Louis
32'05
FRA  51
110
1049
M  VELO Mattéo
32'10
FRA  52
111
891
M  GRENIER Rémi
32'14
FRA  52
112
308
M  BESSE Bastien
32'16
FRA  21CIE
113
939
M  CHAUVIRÉ Baptiste
32'27
FRA  52
114
761
M  LEPETIT Boobakar
32'29
FRA  51
115
394
M  MILHAU Arthur
32'31
FRA  21CIE
116
159
M  FRIZON Loïc
32'32
FRA  32E CIE
117
976
M  NORTZ Geoffroy
32'33
FRA  52
118
603
M  HOCQUART Marceau
32'39
FRA  41
119
986
M  CAQUINEAU Elliott
32'40
FRA  52
120
607
M  MINISCLOU Raphael
32'45
FRA  41
121
456
M  NICOLLE Edouard
32'45
FRA  22CIE
122
570
M  QUATTROCCHI Léo
32'50
FRA  41
123
925
M  PARZY Pierre
32'52
FRA  52
124
818
M  BOUCARD Nathan
32'53
FRA  51
125
859
M  BOURASSEAU Tom
32'53
FRA  51
126
645
M  WOZNY-CARTIGNY Sacha
32'54
FRA  41
127
769
M  ROUX Nicolas
32'58
FRA  51
128
691
M  HÉBRAS Léo
32'58
FRA  42
129
614
M  COLLUARD Henri
32'58
FRA  41
130
601
M  HAMEL Thibault
33'00
FRA  41
131
338
M  CHALADAY Joseph
33'02
FRA  21CIE
132
816
M  BERRY Vitauts
33'02
FRA  51
133
431
M  KLOS Thomas
33'03
FRA  22CIE
134
1023
M  OTAEGUI Clément
33'03
FRA  52
135
304
M  ROBERT Kylhian
33'05
FRA  21CIE
136
786
M  LUCK Victor
33'06
FRA  51
137
1029
M  TOBÉ--BERTY Kaya
33'07
FRA  52
138
936
M  BRUNEL Tom
33'08
FRA  52
139
427
M  FRANÇOIS Igor
33'10
FRA  22CIE
140
483
M  SOBCZAK Theo
33'13
FRA  22CIE
141
855
M  PERRIAULT Erwan
33'14
FRA  51
142
124
M  LASOWSKI Hugo
33'14
FRA  32E CIE
143
704
M  D'ABOVILLE Philibert
33'17
FRA  42
144
647
M  BARREAU Matthieu
33'20
FRA  42
145
1044
M  PINO Enzo
33'20
FRA  52
146
597
M  BETIS Guillaume
33'21
FRA  41
147
357
M  BREHIER Yannick
33'23
FRA  21CIE
148
908
M  ANFRY Erwan
33'25
FRA  52
149
432
M  KNEPPER Baptiste
33'31
FRA  22CIE
150
85
M  GREGOIRE Evan
33'37
FRA  32E CIE
151
553
M  VAYR Rayan
33'38
FRA  22CIE
152
851
M  MONTEVILLE Jean
33'49
FRA  51
153
361
M  CAPONI Alessandro
33'49
FRA  21CIE
154
552
M  PRADENC Timothe
33'50
FRA  22CIE
155
133
M  VECCHEIDER Nicolas
33'51
FRA  32E CIE
156
402
M  COUSSY Mateo
33'52
FRA  21CIE
157
551
M  POUPAR--BRÉHIN Nathan
33'55
FRA  22CIE
158
255
M  BORIE Jeremy
33'58
FRA  31E CIE
159
941
M  DESLOGES Stanislas
33'59
FRA  52
160
142
M  DOMBES Loris
34'08
FRA  32E CIE
161
756
M  CAPDEVIELLE Romain
34'09
FRA  51
162
88
M  MORALES Marc
34'09
FRA  32E CIE
163
331
M  BENKEMOUN Paul
34'10
FRA  21CIE
164
873
M  MARESCAUX Louis
34'11
FRA  51
165
697
M  VANDENBROUCKE Louis
34'14
FRA  42
166
598
M  BY Gabriel
34'14
FRA  41
167
630
M  BOURSIER Yohan
34'15
FRA  41
168
945
M  LOUISY Médi
34'17
FRA  52
169
753
M  BARTECKI Antoine
34'18
FRA  51
170
921
M  LEGRAND Flavien
34'20
FRA  52
171
546
M  JARROUSSE Pierre Marie
34'23
FRA  22CIE
172
835
M  SOUILHE Mattias
34'25
FRA  51
173
330
M  BAUER Leo
34'27
FRA  21CIE
174
767
M  PLUNKET Maxence
34'29
FRA  51
175
775
M  BREUILLY Clément
34'35
FRA  51
176
77
M  BEKKOUCHE Kelliane
34'35
FRA  32E CIE
177
311
M  CHEMINANT Antonin
34'35
FRA  21CIE
178
830
M  JAAFAR Roman
34'41
FRA  51
179
878
M  SUBIRATS Téo
34'42
FRA  51
180
839
M  CHAIZEMARTIN Numa
34'42
FRA  51
181
1035
M  DELPRAT Sébastien
34'42
FRA  52
182
687
M  CULOS Alexandre
34'47
FRA  42
183
652
M  GOURDOL Mathias
34'49
FRA  42
184
762
M  MAGNY Adrien
34'51
FRA  51
185
403
M  DAVAILLON Ange
34'54
FRA  21CIE
186
869
M  LARY Ethan
34'58
FRA  51
187
774
M  BERTRAND Mael
35'04
FRA  51
188
817
M  BON Axel
35'04
FRA  51
189
580
M  EMERY Jules
35'05
FRA  41
190
479
M  PINSARD Mathis
35'06
FRA  22CIE
191
1002
M  MUSSEAU Clément
35'12
FRA  52
192
840
M  DANJOU Paul
35'13
FRA  51
193
381
M  BOUTARD Loris
35'19
FRA  21CIE
194
658
M  BORGET Melvin
35'27
FRA  42
195
919
M  LASSERRE URRUTY Quentin
35'29
FRA  52
196
444
M  BODNAR Vincent
35'32
FRA  22CIE
197
441
M  POLLIE Maxence
35'33
FRA  22CIE
198
325
M  SANGARARADJOU Kevin
35'33
FRA  21CIE
199
569
M  PAPA Pierre
35'36
FRA  41
200
813
M  VANLERBERGHE Adrien
35'37
FRA  51
201
1177
M  LE YAOUANC Erwann
35'40
FRA  CHAURAY (79)
202
533
M  BEYER Martin
35'41
FRA  22CIE
203
454
M  LAURENT Hoani
35'43
FRA  22CIE
204
1016
M  FAVRIOU Thomas
35'43
FRA  52
205
721
M  AUDOUIN Julien
35'47
FRA  42
206
1027
M  SALIGNON Aymerick
35'48
FRA  52
207
655
M  REY Maxence
35'50
FRA  42
208
588
M  TROTET Flavien
35'51
FRA  41
209
585
M  MOUGINOT Timothé
35'51
FRA  41
210
671
M  TABOT Leopold
35'53
FRA  42
211
953
M  SAUTRON Tristan
35'54
FRA  52
212
612
M  BASSOULET Maxime
35'57
FRA  41
213
758
M  CROS--FABRE Christophe
36'13
FRA  51
214
1032
M  BOUTON Evans
36'15
FRA  52
215
829
M  GIBILLARO Gianni
36'15
FRA  51
216
689
M  DESRUMEAUX Bathiste
36'17
FRA  42
217
328
M  ALAIN Ethan
36'19
FRA  21CIE
218
542
M  ESCRIVA Dorian
36'22
FRA  22CIE
219
522
M  MALVINA Matteo
36'22
FRA  22CIE
220
518
M  LASMARTRES Arnaud
36'24
FRA  22CIE
221
345
M  HURAY Clement
36'25
FRA  21CIE
222
414
M  HOAREAU Alexandre
36'26
FRA  21CIE
223
600
M  GARDAVOIR Remi
36'29
FRA  41
224
545
M  HANNOUR Benaissa
36'32
FRA  22CIE
225
931
M  SOYE Morgan
36'32
FRA  52
226
793
M  TRANCHANT-MAUROUARD Jean-Charles
36'33
FRA  51
227
467
M  DARGENT Corentin
36'34
FRA  22CIE
228
314
M  DROUET Enzo
36'34
FRA  21CIE
229
906
M  WUCHER Hervé
36'38
FRA  52
230
391
M  HOTTON Tristan
36'50
FRA  21CIE
231
903
M  SCHMIT Thomas
36'50
FRA  52
232
609
M  PIERLOT Tom
36'51
FRA  41
233
928
M  PERONNE Killian
36'52
FRA  52
234
335
M  BOUTOILLE Alexandre
36'53
FRA  21CIE
235
380
M  BIGOT Enzo
36'56
FRA  21CIE
236
733
M  WILSON Quentin
36'57
FRA  42
237
682
M  BARSINAS Enoch
37'02
FRA  42
238
731
M  PATU Manarii
37'03
FRA  42
239
195
M  BIDART Clément
37'16
FRA  31E CIE
240
727
M  LE CORRE Mattis
37'21
FRA  42
241
701
M  CALENTIER Baudouin
37'27
FRA  42
242
326
M  SAPOTILLE Steven
37'28
FRA  21CIE
243
519
M  LE GOURRIEREC Gwenal
37'29
FRA  22CIE
244
339
M  CHERON Mathis
37'29
FRA  21CIE
245
360
M  CALMEIN Bertrand
37'39
FRA  21CIE
246
515
M  GLATH Maxime
37'46
FRA  22CIE
247
354
M  BESNAULT Antoine
37'49
FRA  21CIE
248
548
M  LOUIS Maximilien
37'58
FRA  22CIE
249
1080
M  GUILLOT Mathis
38'08
FRA  BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE RUGBY (35)
250
478
M  PEYRE Brian
38'11
FRA  22CIE
251
669
M  MERABET Lucas
38'11
FRA  42
252
674
M  TRIENBACH Julien
38'12
FRA  42
253
1008
M  SADAR Luckiam
38'13
FRA  52
254
349
M  MENDONCA Lucas
38'22
FRA  21CIE
255
954
M  TORM Matéo
38'26
FRA  52
256
517
M  LACAZE-LABARRERE Antoine
38'27
FRA  22CIE
257
705
M  DE CAZO Loïck
38'32
FRA  42
258
500
M  LE ROYET Dylan
38'34
FRA  22CIE
259
702
M  CAMPIGNA Pierre
38'38
FRA  42
260
1320
M  GIRARD Hugo
38'39
FRA  ECHIRE (79)
261
389
M  GUÉRIN Kylian
38'40
FRA  21CIE
262
378
M  YVENOU Argan
38'44
FRA  21CIE
263
870
M  LE MINIER Maxime
38'44
FRA  51
264
812
M  UBEDA Esteban
38'47
FRA  51
265
294
M  FONVIEILLE Matthieu
38'53
FRA  21CIE
266
488
M  DURET Amans
38'58
FRA  22CIE
267
430
M  GROSSIN Pierre
38'58
FRA  22CIE
268
485
M  THOMAS Loic
39'02
FRA  22CIE
269
425
M  DREVON Emmanuel
39'04
FRA  22CIE
270
445
M  BOURDEAU Remi
39'11
FRA  22CIE
271
664
M  HERITIER Johan
39'12
FRA  42
272
665
M  HOARAU Didier
39'16
FRA  42
273
462
M  SIMON Evan
39'17
FRA  22CIE
274
396
M  RIANDIERE Bastien
39'28
FRA  21CIE
275
316
M  HAICAULT Mathieu
39'31
FRA  21CIE
276
382
M  BRUNEL Julien
39'34
FRA  21CIE
277
418
M  SCHAEFER Damien
39'41
FRA  21CIE
278
350
M  METREAU Maël
39'47
FRA  21CIE
279
401
M  BRANCOURT Oleg
39'58
FRA  21CIE
280
1290
M  COUDRET Guillaume
40'06
FRA  CELLES-SUR-BELLE (79)
281
352
M  THION Arthur
40'11
FRA  21CIE
282
561
M  DEFER Romuald
40'29
FRA  41
283
619
M  GALLARD Alexandre
40'30
FRA  41
284
568
M  MOREL Lucas
40'31
FRA  41
285
820
M  CAMPENON-BOINOT Jean-Loup
40'49
FRA  51
286
560
M  BOYER Alexis
40'51
FRA  41
287
346
M  LE GOUALLEC Gallen
40'57
FRA  21CIE
288
376
M  SALABERT Ewen
41'06
FRA  21CIE
289
417
M  RICHARDSON Francisco
41'20
FRA  21CIE
290
920
M  LAVAL Adrien
41'32
FRA  52
291
778
M  CARON Florent
42'03
FRA  51
292
692
M  LAURI Alexandre
42'06
FRA  42
293
690
M  HARRY Tom
42'30
FRA  42
294
494
M  KALO Jaebets
42'31
FRA  22CIE
295
356
M  BODOUX Loic
42'53
FRA  21CIE
296
446
M  CARRODANO Nathan
42'54
FRA  22CIE
297
988
M  COTINET Maxime
43'20
FRA  52
298
898
M  MBAKOP KETCHEMI Jayson
43'42
FRA  52
299
450
M  GANDON Nathan
45'36
FRA  22CIE
300
1273
M  LAMÉ Anderson
45'48
FRA  ARUDY (64)
301
458
M  PORTALES Quentin
45'50
FRA  22CIE
302
481
M  PRUNEYRE Julien
46'01
FRA  22CIE
303
8
M  JOUETTE-DUPRE William
46'15
FRA  CFA
304
312
M  CIEUTAT Gabriel
48'47
FRA  21CIE

    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1372
M  BERTIER Charles
24'21
FRA  PAYS DE FONTAINEBLEAU ATHLETISME (51)
2
283
M  WEICHERT Francois-Olivier
24'22
FRA  31E CIE
3
1024
M  PASQUIER Hugo
25'10
FRA  52
4
21
M  MONJOU Thibault
25'34
FRA  DGF
5
279
M  PIAU Benjamin
25'38
FRA  31E CIE
6
1250
M  DÉRÉ Benjamin
25'40
FRA  FOULEE 79 NIORT (79)
7
1356
M  MINEAU Paul
25'52
FRA  RUN IN NIORT (79)
8
1298
M  HERCÉ Ronan
25'55
FRA  US THOUARS (79)
9
171
M  TAILLET Simon
26'10
FRA  32E CIE
10
201
M  CRIADO Guillaume
26'22
FRA  31E CIE
11
744
M  PUREN Matthieu
26'45
FRA  51
12
827
M  DOUCET Théo
26'51
FRA  51
13
990
M  DA FONSECA Gabriel
27'00
FRA  52
14
760
M  DE BUTLER Geoffroy
27'02
FRA  51
15
1315
M  BORDENAVE Maxime
27'04
FRA  DUCARMY (64)
16
257
M  CHENARD Gregoire
27'06
FRA  31E CIE
17
1375
M  BEAUDRY Gaëtan
27'08
FRA  FORS (79)
18
125
M  LIBERT Kevin
27'13
FRA  32E CIE
19
768
M  RICHARD Maxime
27'14
FRA  51
20
120
M  DANNANCIER Dorian
27'17
FRA  32E CIE
21
251
M  RENAULT Maxime
27'24
FRA  31E CIE
22
280
M  PRODHOMME Romain
27'24
FRA  31E CIE
23
1036
M  ERMENEUX Raphael
27'37
FRA  52
24
1039
M  KORPAL Augustin
27'38
FRA  52
25
872
M  LHOR Tom
27'43
FRA  51
26
1003
M  NACIR Hillel
27'46
FRA  52
27
571
M  SATIN Jonas
27'51
FRA  41
28
213
M  CORVAISIER-FRAUD Alexis
27'52
FRA  31E CIE
29
683
M  BERTONI Niels
27'54
FRA  42
30
265
M  GILBERT Theo
28'00
FRA  31E CIE
31
183
M  GRODWOHL Jerome
28'02
FRA  31E CIE
32
272
M  MARTINEZ Corentin
28'02
FRA  31E CIE
33
1350
M  BOUNAB Benjamin
28'05
FRA  HAGUENAU (67)
34
215
M  DIARRA Ibrahim
28'06
FRA  31E CIE
35
422
M  BEKKOUCHE Louassini
28'10
FRA  22CIE
36
225
M  VANHAECKE Antoine
28'12
FRA  31E CIE
37
738
M  DE CLERCQ Philibert
28'16
FRA  42
38
256
M  CHAUVEAU Clement
28'18
FRA  31E CIE
39
637
M  KERMAGORET Maël
28'20
FRA  41
40
1110
M  GRASSET Sylvain
28'21
FRA  MONTROY (17)
41
230
M  DAVID Thomas
28'22
FRA  31E CIE
42
1384
M  CODRON Valentin
28'27
FRA  MGNT (88)
43
236
M  LEMOINE Louis-Marie
28'28
FRA  31E CIE
44
138
M  CHENNEBAULT Gaspard
28'30
FRA  32E CIE
45
575
M  DE SONIS Gael
28'30
FRA  41
46
66
M  MALJEAN Julien
28'32
FRA  1E BAT
47
173
M  TRAVERS Pierrick
28'38
FRA  32E CIE
48
263
M  GALLIEN Johan
28'41
FRA  31E CIE
49
745
M  ONESTAS Loïc
28'46
FRA  51
50
1001
M  MORGANT Arthur
28'49
FRA  52
51
1323
M  TREHOT Guillaume
28'50
FRA  SEYSSINS (38)
52
847
M  HARS Axel
28'50
FRA  51
53
1022
M  NOGUÈS Maxime
28'54
FRA  52
54
90
M  ROYER--POMMIER Hugo
28'56
FRA  32E CIE
55
787
M  MATHIAS Antoine
28'59
FRA  51
56
385
M  DE BADTS DE CUGNAC Jean-Gabriel
28'59
FRA  21CIE
57
472
M  GUIDI--STANZIONE Tristan
29'02
FRA  22CIE
58
286
M  CADEAC Antoine
29'02
FRA  21CIE
59
946
M  MONTHULE BIRER Benoît
29'04
FRA  52
60
254
M  BODROS Ewen
29'04
FRA  31E CIE
61
259
M  DE COL Enzo
29'05
FRA  31E CIE
62
174
M  VALOIS Mattéo
29'07
FRA  32E CIE
63
275
M  MICHEL Adrien
29'07
FRA  31E CIE
64
991
M  DARFOUR Alexis
29'12
FRA  52
65
586
M  NICOL Adam
29'12
FRA  41
66
573
M  VENESQUE Hugo
29'13
FRA  41
67
119
M  CÉBADÉRO Vincent
29'14
FRA  32E CIE
68
248
M  BURAVANT Guillaume
29'14
FRA  31E CIE
69
695
M  ROBERT Anthony
29'15
FRA  42
70
235
M  HUMBERT Geoffrey
29'15
FRA  31E CIE
71
708
M  GUILLON Lucas
29'19
FRA  42
72
1262
M  RASSET Jason
29'20
FRA  CHENAY (79)
73
252
M  AIZEN Elliot
29'22
FRA  31E CIE
74
154
M  WNECZAK Virgile
29'22
FRA  32E CIE
75
599
M  CANTE Hugo
29'23
FRA  41
76
797
M  BELEKIAN Youri
29'23
FRA  51
77
814
M  WILSON Liam
29'27
FRA  51
78
487
M  DIOP Ismael
29'28
FRA  22CIE
79
78
M  BES Alain
29'29
FRA  32E CIE
80
1241
M  GIRARD Anthony
29'29
FRA  GERMOND ROUVRE (79)
81
935
M  BILLON Anthony
29'30
FRA  52
82
582
M  GOMES SEMEDO Aaron
29'32
FRA  41
83
224
M  MARTIN David
29'32
FRA  31E CIE
84
266
M  HACHICHI Ibrahim
29'34
FRA  31E CIE
85
890
M  FLEURIDAS Eric
29'38
FRA  52
86
788
M  NEU Théo
29'40
FRA  51
87
274
M  MICHAILLE Francois
29'46
FRA  31E CIE
88
541
M  DUTHION Alexandre
29'47
FRA  22CIE
89
413
M  HERZOG Nathan
29'51
FRA  21CIE
90
1347
M  MONTVALLAIN Théo
29'52
FRA  NIORT (79)
91
584
M  MARTIN Randal
29'53
FRA  41
92
269
M  LE MOIGNE Thibault
29'55
FRA  31E CIE
93
1026
M  SAÏDANI Sami
29'57
FRA  52
94
889
M  CLAVERIE Loïc
29'57
FRA  52
95
202
M  CRUZEL Alexandre
29'57
FRA  31E CIE
96
1304
M  PEYRARD Valentin
29'58
FRA  METZ (57)
97
1011
M  COUMAU Gauthier
29'58
FRA  52
98
167
M  MARTIN Gauthier
29'58
FRA  32E CIE
99
234
M  BÉRÉTÉ Abdoulaye
29'59
FRA  31E CIE
100
186
M  LIBEN EKWALA Roger
29'59
FRA  31E CIE
101
123
M  FRESQUET Morgan
30'00
FRA  32E CIE
102
1391
M  PALOMAR Jean Bapiste
30'01
FRA  40 RT THIONVILLE
103
646
M  ZAHAFI Abdelkarim
30'01
FRA  41
104
212
M  IMONI Marino
30'03
FRA  31E CIE
105
220
M  PRINGAULT Paul
30'03
FRA  31E CIE
106
309
M  BOINAÏDI Youssouf
30'05
FRA  21CIE
107
118
M  CAMARA Moïse
30'07
FRA  32E CIE
108
886
M  BOUILLAND Ludovic
30'09
FRA  52
109
822
M  CONNELL Erwin
30'09
FRA  51
110
625
M  OURAHMOUNE Billel
30'09
FRA  41
111
461
M  ROUIDI Djawel
30'09
FRA  22CIE
112
177
M  BOISSIERE Dimitri
30'12
FRA  31E CIE
113
179
M  CERISIER Eric
30'12
FRA  31E CIE
114
1030
M  YOUSSOUF Dhoul-Ikram
30'13
FRA  52
115
145
M  HOLLEVOET Paul
30'15
FRA  32E CIE
116
149
M  NOVAK Jules
30'16
FRA  32E CIE
117
129
M  RIVAS Guillaume
30'17
FRA  32E CIE
118
932
M  WOLF Quentin
30'18
FRA  52
119
809
M  MOTTE Victoric
30'18
FRA  51
120
871
M  LE NESTOUR Goulven
30'19
FRA  51
121
122
M  DOUADY Corentin
30'23
FRA  32E CIE
122
455
M  LE PAN Benjamin
30'25
FRA  22CIE
123
897
M  LIMA DA COSTA Damien
30'26
FRA  52
124
222
M  TROUILLOT Robin
30'28
FRA  31E CIE
125
329
M  ALMIRANDE Felrick
30'29
FRA  21CIE
126
384
M  COUTINHO CORREIA Leandro
30'30
FRA  21CIE
127
1282
M  JOLLY Maxime
30'34
FRA  RUN! CHACUN SA FOULEE (79)
128
127
M  PAQUIN Kilian
30'36
FRA  32E CIE
129
102
M  DUBOURG William
30'37
FRA  32E CIE
130
595
M  BALDASSERONI Sebastien
30'39
FRA  41
131
670
M  N'DIAYE Oumar
30'41
FRA  42
132
686
M  CONSTANS Jules
30'49
FRA  42
133
620
M  MARIE D'AVIGNEAU Antoine
30'49
FRA  41
134
616
M  DE JESUS CARVALHO AFONSO William
30'50
FRA  41
135
128
M  PÉPIN Johnson
30'51
FRA  32E CIE
136
139
M  COLIBEAU Marc-Alexandre
30'52
FRA  32E CIE
137
916
M  FERRERO Antoine
30'52
FRA  52
138
261
M  DOMINGUES Dylan
30'53
FRA  31E CIE
139
228
M  ALEXANDRE Dan
30'56
FRA  31E CIE
140
1105
M  PIZOT Jean-François
30'58
FRA  OLIVET (45)
141
621
M  PERRET Rémi
31'02
FRA  41
142
278
M  PARA DEJAMMET Louis
31'04
FRA  31E CIE
143
271
M  LOPES Maxence
31'05
FRA  31E CIE
144
795
M  ANKILI Zaïdou
31'07
FRA  51
145
239
M  MONNIER Michel
31'10
FRA  31E CIE
146
581
M  GERVAIS Bastein
31'11
FRA  41
147
144
M  GIACCONE Marvin
31'11
FRA  32E CIE
148
550
M  PEZERIL Loys
31'12
FRA  22CIE
149
970
M  LUCAS Matthieu
31'13
FRA  52
150
264
M  GATHERCOLE William
31'16
FRA  31E CIE
151
307
M  BANIA Hugo
31'17
FRA  21CIE
152
962
M  DERAIL Jimmy
31'19
FRA  52
153
696
M  SADKY Adam
31'29
FRA  42
154
207
M  RACLOT Clement
31'29
FRA  31E CIE
155
410
M  GORRY Benjamin
31'32
FRA  21CIE
156
929
M  REIGAZA Raphaël
31'33
FRA  52
157
101
M  DIJOUX Damien
31'33
FRA  32E CIE
158
523
M  MARQUEZ Tom
31'34
FRA  22CIE
159
86
M  KOLVENBACH Hans
31'34
FRA  32E CIE
160
807
M  METZ Tristan
31'34
FRA  51
161
989
M  CRUZ Baptiste
31'37
FRA  52
162
387
M  FABRE Nicolas
31'37
FRA  21CIE
163
593
M  TOMSIK Jeremy
31'37
FRA  41
164
137
M  BONAMOU Nyankoye
31'39
FRA  32E CIE
165
163
M  GRAND Alexandre
31'39
FRA  32E CIE
166
559
M  ARMAND Jason
31'42
FRA  41
167
209
M  BERNIERE Ariivai
31'42
FRA  31E CIE
168
747
M  JAMET Antoine
31'43
FRA  51
169
973
M  MENOU Nathan
31'44
FRA  52
170
165
M  LANCELIN Charles
31'45
FRA  32E CIE
171
857
M  ANTONIO DA SILVA Vinicius
31'46
FRA  51
172
484
M  SPICKER Hugo
31'48
FRA  22CIE
173
273
M  MEULEMAN Emmanuel
31'48
FRA  31E CIE
174
680
M  TRAN Steven
31'50
FRA  42
175
502
M  LOUIS Tom
31'51
FRA  22CIE
176
68
M  MUSSARD Samuel
31'51
FRA  1E BAT
177
83
M  DUTERTRE Guillaume
31'53
FRA  32E CIE
178
79
M  BOYAVAL Gabin
31'54
FRA  32E CIE
179
632
M  COQUIDE Thomas
31'55
FRA  41
180
631
M  CABANES Jules
31'57
FRA  41
181
905
M  VIALA Paul
31'58
FRA  52
182
784
M  LESAGE Theo
31'59
FRA  51
183
221
M  RAYNAL Axel
31'59
FRA  31E CIE
184
192
M  CORTES Thomas
31'59
FRA  31E CIE
185
276
M  MORISSE Theo
32'01
FRA  31E CIE
186
148
M  MASEI Sagato
32'03
FRA  32E CIE
187
923
M  MARTIN Djeyson
32'05
FRA  52
188
26
M  COGNE Romuald
32'06
FRA  DGF
189
178
M  CANET Matteo
32'06
FRA  31E CIE
190
172
M  TOURET Jean-Vincent
32'09
FRA  32E CIE
191
489
M  FARADJI Eddy
32'09
FRA  22CIE
192
117
M  BALTENNECK-TIXADOR Lucas
32'09
FRA  32E CIE
193
108
M  MARTZ Jordan
32'09
FRA  32E CIE
194
1041
M  LENG Tristan
32'09
FRA  52
195
260
M  DEYGAS Alexandre
32'10
FRA  31E CIE
196
634
M  FLUCHAIRE Matthieu
32'10
FRA  41
197
706
M  GRIPPON Germain
32'12
FRA  42
198
298
M  LALANDRE Florent
32'13
FRA  21CIE
199
160
M  GERMOND Matthieu
32'13
FRA  32E CIE
200
121
M  DELAUNAY Lalou
32'15
FRA  32E CIE
201
654
M  MANSOT Louison
32'15
FRA  42
202
106
M  JARDIN Pierre
32'19
FRA  32E CIE
203
442
M  PORTIER Selim
32'19
FRA  22CIE
204
618
M  FURET Jérémy
32'24
FRA  41
205
157
M  EBB Heimata
32'27
FRA  32E CIE
206
97
M  CORTÉ Nino
32'27
FRA  32E CIE
207
98
M  COULIBALY Bamoro
32'29
FRA  32E CIE
208
1004
M  NOTÉ Théo
32'29
FRA  52
209
253
M  BASSON Thomas
32'30
FRA  31E CIE
210
681
M  BAMANA Raphael
32'30
FRA  42
211
281
M  ROGER Lois
32'31
FRA  31E CIE
212
164
M  KAVCIC Nathan
32'31
FRA  32E CIE
213
1345
M  SORIN Maxime
32'32
FRA  MARENNES (17)
214
1038
M  KEYSER Nicolas
32'32
FRA  52
215
1319
M  BRUNET Maxime
32'34
FRA  NIORT (79)
216
373
M  PARISOT Romain
32'36
FRA  21CIE
217
961
M  DELCROIX Maxence
32'40
FRA  52
218
214
M  DELAUTRE Quentin
32'41
FRA  31E CIE
219
933
M  ROSSIGNOL Maximilien
32'42
FRA  52
220
904
M  TEGANAHAU Gaby
32'43
FRA  52
221
971
M  MAGNIN Sébastien
32'43
FRA  52
222
498
M  LACHAISE Gregory
32'43
FRA  22CIE
223
262
M  DUCROCQ Adrien
32'44
FRA  31E CIE
224
1034
M  DE FARCY DE PONTFARCY Louis
32'46
FRA  52
225
780
M  DELCOUR Etienne
32'47
FRA  51
226
558
M  MOROT-SIR Timothée
32'48
FRA  41
227
227
M  ABDALLAH Yaankoub
32'49
FRA  31E CIE
228
383
M  CHARTROUSSE Basile
32'50
FRA  21CIE
229
353
M  ARNAUD-MICHA Louis
32'50
FRA  21CIE
230
532
M  BANTEUR Morgan
32'51
FRA  22CIE
231
610
M  PREVOT Oriel
32'52
FRA  41
232
803
M  DORMOY Jean
32'52
FRA  51
233
296
M  HAIRABEDIAN--LIEUTAUD Timeo
32'52
FRA  21CIE
234
406
M  EL MOUBARAKY Nawfal
32'53
FRA  21CIE
235
713
M  LITT Victor
32'55
FRA  42
236
105
M  HEURTAUT Adrian
32'55
FRA  32E CIE
237
204
M  L'HÔTELLIER Thibaut
32'56
FRA  31E CIE
238
341
M  DECHAVANNE Corentin
32'59
FRA  21CIE
239
203
M  JAUFFRION Fabien
33'00
FRA  31E CIE
240
332
M  BERQUIER Jeremy
33'02
FRA  21CIE
241
838
M  BOURIAHI Manassé
33'05
FRA  51
242
299
M  MARMOITON Clement
33'05
FRA  21CIE
243
397
M  WIDMER Julien
33'06
FRA  21CIE
244
843
M  GOMES Maxime
33'06
FRA  51
245
841
M  DEGARDIN Renaud
33'09
FRA  51
246
153
M  TEMARII Tunui
33'10
FRA  32E CIE
247
1018
M  JOESTENS Robin
33'12
FRA  52
248
1013
M  DEBIEN Tom
33'13
FRA  52
249
93
M  HERBAUT Benjamin
33'15
FRA  32E CIE
250
802
M  DISSE Barthélémy
33'15
FRA  51
251
156
M  LEROUX Alexis
33'16
FRA  32E CIE
252
317
M  INCERTI Cameron
33'20
FRA  21CIE
253
132
M  TEHINA Rulyan
33'21
FRA  32E CIE
254
242
M  VANDOMME Rémi
33'22
FRA  31E CIE
255
185
M  LECOMTE Yanis
33'23
FRA  31E CIE
256
218
M  MOHAMED Ali
33'23
FRA  31E CIE
257
746
M  COMPPER Grégory
33'23
FRA  51
258
324
M  RENUCCI Jean
33'25
FRA  21CIE
259
313
M  DESPIAU Raphael
33'25
FRA  21CIE
260
513
M  FLOTTE Charles
33'25
FRA  22CIE
261
1141
M  GIRARD Gaetan
33'27
FRA  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)
262
351
M  TERNISIEN Dorian
33'28
FRA  21CIE
263
412
M  HARO Ivan
33'30
FRA  21CIE
264
912
M  BOURGEAIS Mathis
33'32
FRA  52
265
152
M  ROZIER Iggy
33'32
FRA  32E CIE
266
877
M  ROUET Nathan
33'34
FRA  51
267
416
M  MAZURE Clement
33'35
FRA  21CIE
268
409
M  GIRAUD Ambroise
33'36
FRA  21CIE
269
955
M  VANDOMME Nicolas
33'38
FRA  52
270
231
M  ETHEVE Roberto
33'43
FRA  31E CIE
271
100
M  DALLE Allan
33'45
FRA  32E CIE
272
672
M  TARKIN Alan
33'45
FRA  42
273
765
M  MEYER Noe
33'46
FRA  51
274
726
M  GADY Guillaume
33'46
FRA  42
275
783
M  GRAND Jimmy
33'47
FRA  51
276
608
M  MUSSARD Jason
33'48
FRA  41
277
151
M  PIROTAIS Olivier
33'49
FRA  32E CIE
278
366
M  FOUIN Antoine
33'52
FRA  21CIE
279
636
M  KAISER Maxime
33'53
FRA  41
280
282
M  VANNIER Valentin
33'56
FRA  31E CIE
281
277
M  MUNOZ-MARTOS Gabriel
33'56
FRA  31E CIE
282
622
M  RIOT Jean
33'58
FRA  41
283
967
M  GAUNAY Pierre
33'59
FRA  52
284
1046
M  PRADAS Tony
34'00
FRA  52
285
1215
M  BOUCHET Kévin
34'02
FRA  WE ARE DIVERSI'RUN (79)
286
388
M  GOULSTON William
34'05
FRA  21CIE
287
949
M  N'DIA Roland
34'08
FRA  52
288
29
M  GUIBERTEAU Xavier
34'11
FRA  DGF
289
43
M  GLOANEC Jonathan
34'11
FRA  DGF
290
374
M  PESQUIER Logan
34'15
FRA  21CIE
291
438
M  MILLET Kiriann
34'15
FRA  22CIE
292
41
M  RINGAUD Denis
34'16
FRA  DGF
293
763
M  MAGRET Théo
34'16
FRA  51
294
170
M  SOPHIE Ludovic
34'17
FRA  32E CIE
295
615
M  CREISSELS César
34'18
FRA  41
296
723
M  DAUPHIN-SERBOURCE Yohann
34'21
FRA  42
297
728
M  LUKASZEWICZ Oskar
34'24
FRA  42
298
91
M  TAHROUR Mohamed-El-Amine
34'24
FRA  32E CIE
299
525
M  MOLENDA Thomas
34'24
FRA  22CIE
300
363
M  CUCHET Arthur
34'26
FRA  21CIE
301
323
M  RAVAULT Hugo
34'27
FRA  21CIE
302
943
M  GONZALES-PAIPAY Paolo
34'27
FRA  52
303
828
M  DUPOUTS Lilian
34'27
FRA  51
304
166
M  MANIFACIER Thomas
34'28
FRA  32E CIE
305
720
M  TETU Pierre
34'30
FRA  42
306
650
M  DUNAUD Rémy
34'30
FRA  42
307
80
M  CABAILLOT Lucas
34'32
FRA  32E CIE
308
641
M  NSEKA-BAGETA Guillaume-Benoît
34'33
FRA  41
309
238
M  METROPE Rodolphe
34'33
FRA  31E CIE
310
112
M  TERIIPAIA Wlaston
34'34
FRA  32E CIE
311
649
M  COURBET Luc
34'36
FRA  42
312
223
M  COAT Erwann
34'37
FRA  31E CIE
313
725
M  FABRE Charles Félix
34'38
FRA  42
314
435
M  L'HOSTIS Corentin
34'38
FRA  22CIE
315
604
M  LAURENT David
34'38
FRA  41
316
638
M  LEMOINE Alexis
34'39
FRA  41
317
633
M  DUBOIS Yann
34'40
FRA  41
318
602
M  FARGIER Aïtone
34'40
FRA  41
319
321
M  ORVOIRE Guillaume
34'40
FRA  21CIE
320
583
M  HENRY Etienne
34'41
FRA  41
321
146
M  MAITREHUT Léo
34'43
FRA  32E CIE
322
596
M  BAZI Patrice
34'44
FRA  41
323
75
M  ASIS Thomas
34'45
FRA  32E CIE
324
1047
M  PUEL Rémi
34'45
FRA  52
325
82
M  COULLIN Erwan
34'46
FRA  32E CIE
326
103
M  FOLLET Matéo
34'47
FRA  32E CIE
327
924
M  MERCIER William
34'47
FRA  52
328
158
M  FORMET Dylan
34'47
FRA  32E CIE
329
564
M  LETHUAIRE Joseph
34'48
FRA  41
330
229
M  COLIN Louis
34'49
FRA  31E CIE
331
113
M  ZAYTSEV Nikolay
34'49
FRA  32E CIE
332
605
M  LEBAUPIN Charly
34'52
FRA  41
333
240
M  SITOUZE Albert
34'55
FRA  31E CIE
334
930
M  ROBERT Guillaume
34'58
FRA  52
335
268
M  JULIEN Thomas
35'01
FRA  31E CIE
336
639
M  LESTROHAN Quentin
35'01
FRA  41
337
109
M  OUSSENI Ibrahim
35'01
FRA  32E CIE
338
92
M  TIATIA Ryan
35'02
FRA  32E CIE
339
794
M  CINCON Anthony
35'04
FRA  51
340
194
M  BARTHEAU Stanislas
35'05
FRA  31E CIE
341
371
M  MESNIL Paul
35'05
FRA  21CIE
342
722
M  AVILLACH Quentin
35'05
FRA  42
343
476
M  NEISSE Ryan
35'07
FRA  22CIE
344
893
M  HAUATA Terainui
35'08
FRA  52
345
863
M  DUPIRE Thomas
35'09
FRA  51
346
107
M  JEANNIN Gauthier
35'09
FRA  32E CIE
347
285
M  BUISSON-SIMON Baptiste
35'10
FRA  21CIE
348
507
M  CASSAGNE Jean-Remy
35'12
FRA  22CIE
349
663
M  GUILLON Paul
35'13
FRA  42
350
576
M  ARGENTIN Jules
35'14
FRA  41
351
673
M  TRISTRAM Samuel
35'16
FRA  42
352
191
M  ATTOUMANE OILI Faiz
35'19
FRA  31E CIE
353
845
M  GUIX Jean-Baptiste
35'21
FRA  51
354
944
M  LATHIERE Antoine
35'22
FRA  52
355
782
M  DONNA Emilien
35'22
FRA  51
356
67
M  MOULAI Braïm
35'23
FRA  1E BAT
357
168
M  MAUREL Elie
35'25
FRA  32E CIE
358
882
M  AMARGER Paul
35'25
FRA  52
359
302
M  OBIN Mathieu
35'28
FRA  21CIE
360
94
M  MARTIN Yann
35'29
FRA  32E CIE
361
881
M  AFONSO Adrien
35'29
FRA  52
362
72
M  THEAUX Yoan
35'29
FRA  1E BAT
363
510
M  DOUSSET Ghislain
35'31
FRA  22CIE
364
811
M  SALAÜN Victor
35'31
FRA  51
365
147
M  MARET Quentin
35'36
FRA  32E CIE
366
69
M  RAUTUREAU Logan
35'38
FRA  1E BAT
367
718
M  TRANIER François
35'38
FRA  42
368
703
M  CHABROL Bryan
35'39
FRA  42
369
613
M  BRETAUDEAU Benjamin
35'40
FRA  41
370
84
M  GASPAILLARD Alexandre
35'41
FRA  32E CIE
371
237
M  MERRAD Amine
35'42
FRA  31E CIE
372
334
M  BOUDOUX D'HAUTEFEUILLE Guilheim
35'49
FRA  21CIE
373
591
M  COCKS François
35'52
FRA  41
374
700
M  BRIMO Amine
35'53
FRA  42
375
169
M  RAMUS Yoan
35'56
FRA  32E CIE
376
940
M  DELAHAYE Enguerran
35'57
FRA  52
377
258
M  COMARD Alexis
35'58
FRA  31E CIE
378
749
M  AIT-ABBAS Lucas
36'00
FRA  51
379
730
M  PARADA Florian
36'03
FRA  42
380
842
M  GARSAULT Gabriel
36'05
FRA  51
381
95
M  BEAUNAY Enzo
36'05
FRA  32E CIE
382
400
M  AUXIÈTRE Thibaud
36'05
FRA  21CIE
383
659
M  CASTELLI Maxime
36'08
FRA  42
384
140
M  COQUÉRANT Théo
36'09
FRA  32E CIE
385
89
M  POUCHOULIN Lucas
36'10
FRA  32E CIE
386
918
M  GODEFROY Gaëtan
36'11
FRA  52
387
1276
M  GOURLAOUEN Paul
36'11
FRA  CLOHARS FOUESNANT (29)
388
365
M  FLEUROT Antonin
36'11
FRA  21CIE
389
562
M  GARNIER Jules
36'15
FRA  41
390
640
M  MARTINEAU Alexandre
36'16
FRA  41
391
211
M  CUNY Robin
36'17
FRA  31E CIE
392
71
M  AMANE Sofiane
36'18
FRA  1E BAT
393
1228
M  POUPARD Evan
36'19
FRA  A.S.CHAMPTRIATHLON (86)
394
509
M  DE SINETY Paul
36'23
FRA  22CIE
395
1289
M  BERLAND Jérôme
36'23
FRA  ESCV (79)
396
1264
M  POIRAULT Benjamin
36'23
FRA  CHERVEUX (79)
397
894
M  JANACEK Arthur
36'24
FRA  52
398
470
M  GARDEL Leo
36'25
FRA  22CIE
399
437
M  MASSON Amelien
36'26
FRA  22CIE
400
367
M  FOURNIER Mathieu
36'27
FRA  21CIE
401
815
M  ANTIER Robin
36'28
FRA  51
402
653
M  GUICHARD Killian
36'28
FRA  42
403
187
M  MARECHAL Lucas
36'29
FRA  31E CIE
404
175
M  ABDOU Faher
36'29
FRA  31E CIE
405
190
M  VILLARD Antoine
36'29
FRA  31E CIE
406
176
M  BASSET Yves-Marie
36'29
FRA  31E CIE
407
181
M  FAIVRE Dylan
36'29
FRA  31E CIE
408
942
M  DETILLEUX Aurelien
36'29
FRA  52
409
99
M  DALBE Florian
36'30
FRA  32E CIE
410
322
M  PELISSIER Charles
36'30
FRA  21CIE
411
205
M  MAHAMOUD MAOULIDA Djadid
36'33
FRA  31E CIE
412
693
M  LEPAGE Damien
36'33
FRA  42
413
677
M  VINCENT Guillaume
36'34
FRA  42
414
662
M  FAYETTE Alexis
36'37
FRA  42
415
661
M  DAT Paul
36'37
FRA  42
416
892
M  GRONDIN Jérémy
36'38
FRA  52
417
834
M  ROUSSELOT Gaëtan
36'41
FRA  51
418
405
M  DI GREGORIO Theo
36'41
FRA  21CIE
419
134
M  GAULIER Thibault
36'42
FRA  32E CIE
420
465
M  CHARON Pierre
36'47
FRA  22CIE
421
629
M  ASTOL Rémi
36'48
FRA  41
422
116
M  MAINDRON Charlie
36'49
FRA  32E CIE
423
572
M  TI-JOSEPH Wendrick
36'50
FRA  41
424
1371
M  BRISSON Alexis
36'50
FRA  SAIVRES (79)
425
716
M  NERINA Julien
36'54
FRA  42
426
162
M  GONÇALVES Steeven
37'04
FRA  32E CIE
427
421
M  AUGUSTIN Nathan
37'10
FRA  22CIE
428
246
M  ROCA D'HUYTEZA Jean
37'11
FRA  32E CIE
429
398
M  ZAHM Simon
37'12
FRA  21CIE
430
611
M  BAUDRY Stéphane
37'13
FRA  MAIRIE DE SAINT MAIXENT
431
1365
M  RABIN Nathan
37'13
FRA  CHAURAY (79)
432
208
M  TERRAZ Ilias
37'16
FRA  31E CIE
433
198
M  CARLIER Théo
37'16
FRA  31E CIE
434
997
M  LE CAM Damien
37'18
FRA  52
435
429
M  GRATTEPANCHE Amaury
37'19
FRA  22CIE
436
54
M  GRANDJEAN Pierre
37'22
FRA  
437
960
M  DA SILVA Thibaud
37'25
FRA  52
438
913
M  CANTUEL Clément
37'28
FRA  52
439
340
M  COZLER Theo
37'28
FRA  21CIE
440
76
M  BARBACH Hakim
37'30
FRA  32E CIE
441
342
M  FELT Leo
37'37
FRA  21CIE
442
267
M  JEAN Victor
37'38
FRA  31E CIE
443
594
M  AVRILA Damien
37'39
FRA  41
444
217
M  MAUTUEZ Tanguy
37'41
FRA  31E CIE
445
1341
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
37'50
FRA  EXIREUIL (79)
446
104
M  HANERE Tearutea
37'50
FRA  32E CIE
447
197
M  BOUCHERIE Baptiste
37'53
FRA  31E CIE
448
524
M  M'CHINDRA MARI Labidhy
37'55
FRA  22CIE
449
900
M  PARADIS Rayan
38'01
FRA  52
450
114
M  ATESCI Can
38'09
FRA  32E CIE
451
193
M  BAILLY Thomas
38'09
FRA  31E CIE
452
143
M  FEREY Florian
38'10
FRA  32E CIE
453
792
M  RIGONDET Mael
38'14
FRA  51
454
554
M  WAFFLARD Emile
38'23
FRA  22CIE
455
474
M  MARQUAY Dylan
38'24
FRA  22CIE
456
459
M  POUGET Aubin
38'24
FRA  22CIE
457
938
M  CARREZ Arthur
38'24
FRA  52
458
496
M  KNOUN Rayane
38'36
FRA  22CIE
459
306
M  AYEN Alan
38'37
FRA  21CIE
460
707
M  GUENAT Camille
38'44
FRA  42
461
287
M  CANTIER Joris
38'48
FRA  21CIE
462
150
M  PAGE Anthony
38'56
FRA  32E CIE
463
424
M  BYLEBYL Maxence
38'57
FRA  22CIE
464
709
M  IBERTI Nans
38'58
FRA  42
465
469
M  GANACHAUD Tituan
39'02
FRA  22CIE
466
1348
M  MOREL Jean-Baptiste
39'02
FRA  MARIGNY (79)
467
1087
M  COUASNÉ Amaury
39'02
FRA  DAX (40)
468
370
M  MATHURIN Josue
39'05
FRA  21CIE
469
359
M  BRUANT Ilian
39'06
FRA  21CIE
470
1045
M  POSSIEN Maxence
39'07
FRA  52
471
565
M  LONG Cédric
39'13
FRA  41
472
241
M  TAUAROA Alexandre
39'14
FRA  31E CIE
473
627
M  GHESQUIER Nahel
39'19
FRA  41
474
563
M  LEBRUN Joël
39'19
FRA  41
475
301
M  MIKIDACHI Adel
39'21
FRA  21CIE
476
521
M  LUSSIEZ Ryan
39'22
FRA  22CIE
477
420
M  ALGADAFE Quentin
39'24
FRA  22CIE
478
950
M  PEDRO Edivaldo
39'27
FRA  52
479
623
M  VACOSSIN Quentin
39'41
FRA  41
480
626
M  AMRANI Marwan
39'41
FRA  41
481
497
M  KRELL Lucas
39'42
FRA  22CIE
482
180
M  D'ABRIGEON Mathis
39'50
FRA  31E CIE
483
34
M  HERGAULT Paul
39'51
FRA  DGF
484
657
M  BAHLOULI Abdelhadi
39'51
FRA  42
485
656
M  TOUSSAINT Matthieu
39'52
FRA  42
486
419
M  SOTRON Jean-Dimitri
39'56
FRA  21CIE
487
305
M  THUY-THY Julien
40'01
FRA  21CIE
488
712
M  LECHAT Bastien
40'08
FRA  42
489
35
M  LOGER Clément
40'15
FRA  DGF
490
667
M  LECLERE Karl
40'23
FRA  42
491
1006
M  PLANTE Steven
40'26
FRA  52
492
567
M  MONZIO-COMPAGNONI Antoine
40'31
FRA  41
493
836
M  VIVIERE Dorian
40'50
FRA  51
494
574
M  TAAE Teraivao
40'51
FRA  41
495
974
M  MOLITOR Guillaume
40'56
FRA  52
496
63
M  FOUQUET Bruno
41'06
FRA  1E BAT
497
1078
M  POUET Marius
41'10
FRA  NIORT (79)
498
907
M  CHELIM Lee-Roy
41'18
FRA  52
499
1181
M  BOINOT Louis
41'29
FRA  BESSINES (79)
500
516
M  HORTA Julien
42'33
FRA  22CIE
501
347
M  LESTAGE Antonin
42'37
FRA  21CIE
502
1266
M  PERLADE Kevin
42'44
FRA  AUGE (79)
503
447
M  COUTURIER Gregoire
42'53
FRA  22CIE
504
30
M  BAKO Joseph
43'15
FRA  DGF
505
1194
M  GIRARD Romain
43'40
FRA  SAINTE NEOMAYE (79)
506
866
M  GUÉDÈS Jocelyn
44'06
FRA  51
507
506
M  YVARS Julien
44'44
FRA  22CIE
508
493
M  JOLY Hugo
44'44
FRA  22CIE
509
1351
M  PIERZO Nicolas
45'44
FRA  TEAM CVTT (30)
510
899
M  MÉNEGHEL Louis
46'15
FRA  52
511
457
M  NOËL Nathanaël
48'24
FRA  22CIE
512
549
M  PELLETIER Lillian
48'56
FRA  22CIE
513
463
M  SOCHANDAMANDON Mathieu
49'12
FRA  22CIE
514
1090
M  AUDGER Quentin
49'47
FRA  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

    Homme - Catégorie Master 0

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1121
M  PERON Ludovic
25'03
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
2
1210
M  ARMAND Xavier
25'13
FRA  SAIVRES (78)
3
31
M  DONNART Yannis
25'52
FRA  DGF
4
1379
M  GUIMARD Cédric
26'29
FRA  LA MEUTE (79)
5
1300
M  PLAUD Francois
26'56
FRA  VO2 BESSINES (79)
6
126
M  MAURAND Adrien
28'57
FRA  32E CIE
7
1378
M  LARGEAU Benoit
29'42
FRA  ST MARTIN DE ST MAIXENT (79)
8
1275
M  PLOURDE Jonathan
29'53
FRA  RUNNING ST MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)
9
748
M  SIBY Jean-Daniel
29'54
FRA  51
10
628
M  MENET Henri
30'18
FRA  41
11
1352
M  CARRÉE Anthony
30'51
FRA  LE PALAIS (56)
12
42
M  ONEZIME Steeve
30'55
FRA  DGF
13
1321
M  ROY Stéphane
31'04
FRA  VILLIERS-EN-PLAINE (79)
14
219
M  PERROT Brendan
31'07
FRA  31E CIE
15
245
M  HORVAT Loic
31'17
FRA  31E CIE
16
590
M  MASSÉ Nicolas
31'58
FRA  41
17
879
M  BAUDRY Johann
32'27
FRA  52
18
699
M  CZERNIK Thibault
32'39
FRA  42
19
1286
M  PICARD Mathieu
33'00
FRA  GCC (79)
20
983
M  LE QUILLIEC Corentin
33'12
FRA  52
21
155
M  DENIS Sylvain
33'25
FRA  32E CIE
22
737
M  HUMBERT Guillaume
33'27
FRA  42
23
58
M  DURAND Maxime
33'46
FRA  1E BAT
24
719
M  RAVEU Sébastien
33'47
FRA  42
25
141
M  DAUPTAIN Damien
33'49
FRA  32E CIE
26
678
M  WASSELIN Bruno
34'06
FRA  42
27
136
M  MARLAND Mathieu
34'23
FRA  32E CIE
28
1305
M  PINEAU Sebastien
34'51
FRA  EXIREUIL (79)
29
1073
M  DELATTRE Benoit
34'53
FRA  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)
30
36
M  LECLERRE Victor
35'25
FRA  DGF
31
1075
M  DOUSSELIN Paul
35'58
FRA  SASM RUGBY (79)
32
1344
M  CHARRON Thomas
36'23
FRA  GCC (79)
33
1031
M  SIMON Charles-Louis
36'31
FRA  52
34
200
M  COSPEREC Johann
37'20
FRA  31E CIE
35
64
M  PEREZ Christophe
37'28
FRA  1E BAT
36
50
M  JIMENEZ-SANCHEZ Eddy
37'43
FRA  DGF
37
556
M  VAN ROSSEM Matthieu
37'56
FRA  21CIE
38
743
M  TOLOSANE Arnaud
38'26
FRA  51
39
65
M  BERNARD Thibault
38'29
FRA  1E BAT
40
1342
M  RO