Liste des Inscrits
CORRIDA 8 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  DIDIER Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAB

2

M  DELPLANCQ Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CFA

3

M  COUASNE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CFAA

4

M  DESACHY Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DGF

5

F  CHAVATTE Frederique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAB

6

M  DORNIC Romuald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CFA

7

M  JÉRIGNÉ Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CFA

8

M  JOUETTE-DUPRE William
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CFA

9

F  KNAFEL Séverine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CFA

10

M  NAUD Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CFA

11

M  SAGOT Maurice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CFA

12

M  WERTH Rodolphe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CFA

13

M  BILLARD Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAB

14

M  MERIT Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DFCEG

15

M  AIME Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DGF

16

M  BORDE Jeremy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DGF

17

M  COURTINARD Jimmy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DGF

18

M  DUMONT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEPP

19

M  GILLAIZEAU Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DGF

20

M  MARS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DGF

21

M  MONJOU Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DGF

22

M  RONDOT Stanislas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DGF

23

M  ROUSSELOT Aurelien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DGF

24

M  TOMBETTE Regis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DGF

25

M  VIEILLARD Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DGF

26

M  COGNE Romuald
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DGF

27

M  DECORPS Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DGF

28

M  BLARD Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DGF

29

M  GUIBERTEAU Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DGF

30

M  BAKO Joseph
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DGF

31

M  DONNART Yannis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DGF

32

F  RAVET Anne-Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DGF

33

M  SOUCHET David
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DGF

34

M  HERGAULT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DGF

35

M  LOGER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DGF

36

M  LECLERRE Victor
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DGF

37

M  VILAIN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DGF

38

M  SARRAUTE Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DGF

39

M  TEXIER Tristan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DGF

41

M  RINGAUD Denis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DGF

42

M  ONEZIME Steeve
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DGF

43

M  GLOANEC Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DGF

44

M  HODGE Luis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DGF

46

M  CHAREIL Steeve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DGF

47

M  CARIVENC Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DGF

48

M  ROULLIER Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DGF

49

M  MOURON Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DGF

50

M  JIMENEZ-SANCHEZ Eddy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DGF

51

M  NICOLEAU Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DGF

53

F  DURAND Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

54

M  GRANDJEAN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  LE YAOUANC Yann
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

57

M  REIGNOUX Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  1E BAT

58

M  DURAND Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  1E BAT

59

M  MOREL Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  1E BAT

60

M  NEZOSI Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  1E BAT

61

M  BASSO Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  1E BAT

62

M  DEBURE Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  1E BAT

63

M  FOUQUET Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  1E BAT

64

M  PEREZ Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  1E BAT

65

M  BERNARD Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  1E BAT

66

M  MALJEAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  1E BAT

67

M  MOULAI Braïm
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  1E BAT

68

M  MUSSARD Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  1E BAT

69

M  RAUTUREAU Logan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  1E BAT

70

M  DESMAZURES Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  1E BAT

71

M  AMANE Sofiane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  1E BAT

72

M  THEAUX Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  1E BAT

73

M  SZPRYNC William
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  32E CIE

74

M  ALVES Benjamin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

75

M  ASIS Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

76

M  BARBACH Hakim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

77

M  BEKKOUCHE Kelliane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

78

M  BES Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

79

M  BOYAVAL Gabin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

80

M  CABAILLOT Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

81

F  CARVALHO Calista
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

82

M  COULLIN Erwan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

83

M  DUTERTRE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

84

M  GASPAILLARD Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

85

M  GREGOIRE Evan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

86

M  KOLVENBACH Hans
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

87

M  LESAGE Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

88

M  MORALES Marc
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

89

M  POUCHOULIN Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

90

M  ROYER--POMMIER Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

91

M  TAHROUR Mohamed-El-Amine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

92

M  TIATIA Ryan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

93

M  HERBAUT Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

94

M  MARTIN Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

95

M  BEAUNAY Enzo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

96

M  BIZOT Aymeric
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

97

M  CORTÉ Nino
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

98

M  COULIBALY Bamoro
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

99

M  DALBE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

100

M  DALLE Allan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

101

M  DIJOUX Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

102

M  DUBOURG William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

103

M  FOLLET Matéo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

104

M  HANERE Tearutea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

105

M  HEURTAUT Adrian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

106

M  JARDIN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

107

M  JEANNIN Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

108

M  MARTZ Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

109

M  OUSSENI Ibrahim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

110

M  PALAIS Jordan
FRA  Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA)
club  32E CIE

111

F  ROUX Océane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

112

M  TERIIPAIA Wlaston
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

113

M  ZAYTSEV Nikolay
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

114

M  ATESCI Can
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

116

M  MAINDRON Charlie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

117

M  BALTENNECK-TIXADOR Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

118

M  CAMARA Moïse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

119

M  CÉBADÉRO Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

120

M  DANNANCIER Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

121

M  DELAUNAY Lalou
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

122

M  DOUADY Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

123

M  FRESQUET Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

124

M  LASOWSKI Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

125

M  LIBERT Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

126

M  MAURAND Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  32E CIE

127

M  PAQUIN Kilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

128

M  PÉPIN Johnson
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

129

M  RIVAS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

130

F  RUIZ Bélinda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

131

F  SEBBAR Jade
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

132

M  TEHINA Rulyan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

133

M  VECCHEIDER Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

134

M  GAULIER Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

135

M  HERARD Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  32E CIE

136

M  MARLAND Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  32E CIE

137

M  BONAMOU Nyankoye
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

138

M  CHENNEBAULT Gaspard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

139

M  COLIBEAU Marc-Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

140

M  COQUÉRANT Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

141

M  DAUPTAIN Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  32E CIE

142

M  DOMBES Loris
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

143

M  FEREY Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

144

M  GIACCONE Marvin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

145

M  HOLLEVOET Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

146

M  MAITREHUT Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

147

M  MARET Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

148

M  MASEI Sagato
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

149

M  NOVAK Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

150

M  PAGE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

151

M  PIROTAIS Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

152

M  ROZIER Iggy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

153

M  TEMARII Tunui
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

154

M  WNECZAK Virgile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

155

M  DENIS Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  32E CIE

156

M  LEROUX Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

157

M  EBB Heimata
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

158

M  FORMET Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

159

M  FRIZON Loïc
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

160

M  GERMOND Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

161

F  GITTON Noémie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  32E CIE

162

M  GONÇALVES Steeven
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

163

M  GRAND Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

164

M  KAVCIC Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

165

M  LANCELIN Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

166

M  MANIFACIER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

167

M  MARTIN Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

168

M  MAUREL Elie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

169

M  RAMUS Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

170

M  SOPHIE Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

171

M  TAILLET Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

172

M  TOURET Jean-Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

173

M  TRAVERS Pierrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

174

M  VALOIS Mattéo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

175

M  ABDOU Faher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

176

M  BASSET Yves-Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

177

M  BOISSIERE Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

178

M  CANET Matteo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

179

M  CERISIER Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

180

M  D'ABRIGEON Mathis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

181

M  FAIVRE Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

183

M  GRODWOHL Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

185

M  LECOMTE Yanis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

186

M  LIBEN EKWALA Roger
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

187

M  MARECHAL Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

189

F  STORARI Mélodie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  31E CIE

190

M  VILLARD Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

191

M  ATTOUMANE OILI Faiz
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

192

M  CORTES Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

193

M  BAILLY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

194

M  BARTHEAU Stanislas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

195

M  BIDART Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  31E CIE

196

M  BOISSIERE Loïc
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  31E CIE

197

M  BOUCHERIE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

198

M  CARLIER Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

199

F  CINO Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

200

M  COSPEREC Johann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  31E CIE

201

M  CRIADO Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

202

M  CRUZEL Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

203

M  JAUFFRION Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

204

M  L'HÔTELLIER Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

205

M  MAHAMOUD MAOULIDA Djadid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

206

F  MORAND Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  31E CIE

207

M  RACLOT Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

208

M  TERRAZ Ilias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

209

M  BERNIERE Ariivai
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

210

M  BODENON Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  31E CIE

211

M  CUNY Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

212

M  IMONI Marino
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

213

M  CORVAISIER-FRAUD Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

214

M  DELAUTRE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

215

M  DIARRA Ibrahim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

216

F  DUBAIL Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

217

M  MAUTUEZ Tanguy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

218

M  MOHAMED Ali
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

219

M  PERROT Brendan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  31E CIE

220

M  PRINGAULT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

221

M  RAYNAL Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

222

M  TROUILLOT Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

223

M  COAT Erwann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

224

M  MARTIN David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

225

M  VANHAECKE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

226

F  SAID Axelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

227

M  ABDALLAH Yaankoub
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

228

M  ALEXANDRE Dan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

229

M  COLIN Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

230

M  DAVID Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

231

M  ETHEVE Roberto
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

232

M  BERTHAULE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  31E CIE

233

M  SAI NE Harris
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  31E CIE

234

M  BÉRÉTÉ Abdoulaye
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

235

M  HUMBERT Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

236

M  LEMOINE Louis-Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

237

M  MERRAD Amine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

238

M  METROPE Rodolphe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

239

M  MONNIER Michel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

240

M  SITOUZE Albert
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

241

M  TAUAROA Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

242

M  VANDOMME Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

243

F  ZUSSY Pauline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  31E CIE

244

M  GULONDO Kepa
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  31E CIE

245

M  HORVAT Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  31E CIE

246

M  ROCA D'HUYTEZA Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  32E CIE

247

M  TOUSSAINT Arnaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PC BAT 3

248

M  BURAVANT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

251

M  RENAULT Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

252

M  AIZEN Elliot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

253

M  BASSON Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

254

M  BODROS Ewen
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

255

M  BORIE Jeremy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  31E CIE

256

M  CHAUVEAU Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

257

M  CHENARD Gregoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

258

M  COMARD Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

259

M  DE COL Enzo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

260

M  DEYGAS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

261

M  DOMINGUES Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

262

M  DUCROCQ Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

263

M  GALLIEN Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

264

M  GATHERCOLE William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

265

M  GILBERT Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

266

M  HACHICHI Ibrahim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

267

M  JEAN Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

268

M  JULIEN Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

269

M  LE MOIGNE Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

271

M  LOPES Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

272

M  MARTINEZ Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

273

M  MEULEMAN Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

274

M  MICHAILLE Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

275

M  MICHEL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

276

M  MORISSE Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

277

M  MUNOZ-MARTOS Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

278

M  PARA DEJAMMET Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

279

M  PIAU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

280

M  PRODHOMME Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

281

M  ROGER Lois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

282

M  VANNIER Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

283

M  WEICHERT Francois-Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31E CIE

284

M  AZEMA Gauthier
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

285

M  BUISSON-SIMON Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

286

M  CADEAC Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

287

M  CANTIER Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

288

F  CHATEL Laurine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

289

M  CHEMITH Antoine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

290

M  CHEVREUX Anthonin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

291

M  CLAUDEL Enzo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

292

M  DE RIEDMATTEN Augustin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

293

M  DUPONT Robin
FRA  Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA)
club  21CIE

294

M  FONVIEILLE Matthieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

295

F  GALOPIN Clarisse
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

296

M  HAIRABEDIAN--LIEUTAUD Timeo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

297

M  JEUSSEAUME Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

298

M  LALANDRE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

299

M  MARMOITON Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

300

F  MENANT-LE NY Emie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

301

M  MIKIDACHI Adel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

302

M  OBIN Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

303

F  RAMBOURG Alix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

304

M  ROBERT Kylhian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

305

M  THUY-THY Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

306

M  AYEN Alan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

307

M  BANIA Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

308

M  BESSE Bastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

309

M  BOINAÏDI Youssouf
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

310

F  CASTELLE Emma
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

311

M  CHEMINANT Antonin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

312

M  CIEUTAT Gabriel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

313

M  DESPIAU Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

314

M  DROUET Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

315

M  GUILLAUME Baptiste
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

316

M  HAICAULT Mathieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

317

M  INCERTI Cameron
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

318

F  LEFEVRE Ysolde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

319

M  LEJEUNE Robin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

320

M  MÉRAUD Titouan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

321

M  ORVOIRE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

322

M  PELISSIER Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

323

M  RAVAULT Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

324

M  RENUCCI Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

325

M  SANGARARADJOU Kevin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

326

M  SAPOTILLE Steven
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

327

M  VERYEPE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

328

M  ALAIN Ethan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

329

M  ALMIRANDE Felrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

330

M  BAUER Leo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

331

M  BENKEMOUN Paul
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

332

M  BERQUIER Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

333

F  BILLET Lise
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

334

M  BOUDOUX D'HAUTEFEUILLE Guilheim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

335

M  BOUTOILLE Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

336

F  BRETON Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

337

M  CABRERA Brice
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

338

M  CHALADAY Joseph
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

339

M  CHERON Mathis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

340

M  COZLER Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

341

M  DECHAVANNE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

342

M  FELT Leo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

343

F  FERTE Suzanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

345

M  HURAY Clement
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

346

M  LE GOUALLEC Gallen
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

347

M  LESTAGE Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

348

M  MAURETTE Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

349

M  MENDONCA Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

350

M  METREAU Maël
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

351

M  TERNISIEN Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

352

M  THION Arthur
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

353

M  ARNAUD-MICHA Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

354

M  BESNAULT Antoine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

356

M  BODOUX Loic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

357

M  BREHIER Yannick
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

358

M  BRISSET Kyllian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

359

M  BRUANT Ilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

360

M  CALMEIN Bertrand
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

361

M  CAPONI Alessandro
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

362

F  CLAUDEPIERRE Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

363

M  CUCHET Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

364

M  ESTEVAN-FOURNIER Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

365

M  FLEUROT Antonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

366

M  FOUIN Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

367

M  FOURNIER Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

368

F  LEBON Samantha
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

369

F  LUENGO SARMIENTO Sita
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

370

M  MATHURIN Josue
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

371

M  MESNIL Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

372

F  MZE MNAMDJI Madina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

373

M  PARISOT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

374

M  PESQUIER Logan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

375

F  RUFFIÉ Lydia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

376

M  SALABERT Ewen
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

377

M  SCIGALA Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

378

M  YVENOU Argan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

379

M  BASSET Samuel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

380

M  BIGOT Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

381

M  BOUTARD Loris
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

382

M  BRUNEL Julien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

383

M  CHARTROUSSE Basile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

384

M  COUTINHO CORREIA Leandro
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

385

M  DE BADTS DE CUGNAC Jean-Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

386

M  DEL POZO Tristan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

387

M  FABRE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

388

M  GOULSTON William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

389

M  GUÉRIN Kylian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

390

M  HAZEMANN--LE BOURHIS Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

391

M  HOTTON Tristan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

392

M  LARGE Lilian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

393

M  LAUBIGNAT Alexandre
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

394

M  MILHAU Arthur
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

395

M  QUENTIN Yanis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

396

M  RIANDIERE Bastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

397

M  WIDMER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

398

M  ZAHM Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

399

M  ARNAUD Remi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

400

M  AUXIÈTRE Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

401

M  BRANCOURT Oleg
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

402

M  COUSSY Mateo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

403

M  DAVAILLON Ange
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

404

M  DE CHAMPEAUX Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

405

M  DI GREGORIO Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

406

M  EL MOUBARAKY Nawfal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

407

M  FAURE-SOULET Johan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  21CIE

408

F  FONG SUNG Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

409

M  GIRAUD Ambroise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

410

M  GORRY Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

411

M  GOURAUD Tony
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

412

M  HARO Ivan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

413

M  HERZOG Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

414

M  HOAREAU Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

415

M  MASSON Robin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

416

M  MAZURE Clement
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

417

M  RICHARDSON Francisco
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

418

M  SCHAEFER Damien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  21CIE

419

M  SOTRON Jean-Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  21CIE

420

M  ALGADAFE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

421

M  AUGUSTIN Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

422

M  BEKKOUCHE Louassini
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

423

F  BREBION Lara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

424

M  BYLEBYL Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

425

M  DREVON Emmanuel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

426

M  FACQUEUR Thiefaine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

427

M  FRANÇOIS Igor
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

428

F  GERVAIS Lea
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

429

M  GRATTEPANCHE Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

430

M  GROSSIN Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

431

M  KLOS Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

432

M  KNEPPER Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

433

M  LECUYER Dylan
FRA  Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA)
club  22CIE

434

F  LEPETIT Jade
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

435

M  L'HOSTIS Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

436

F  MALOD Betty
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

437

M  MASSON Amelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

438

M  MILLET Kiriann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

439

M  PETIT Medhi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

440

M  PINEAU Bryan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

441

M  POLLIE Maxence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

442

M  PORTIER Selim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

443

F  ALECTON Kendra
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

444

M  BODNAR Vincent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

445

M  BOURDEAU Remi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

446

M  CARRODANO Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

447

M  COUTURIER Gregoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

448

F  DELAMARCHE Charlotte
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

449

M  FÉVRIER Nathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

450

M  GANDON Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

451

F  GNIDA Brenda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

452

M  GOUPIL Benjamin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

453

F  LATAPPY Mailys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

454

M  LAURENT Hoani
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

455

M  LE PAN Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

456

M  NICOLLE Edouard
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

457

M  NOËL Nathanaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

458

M  PORTALES Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

459

M  POUGET Aubin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

460

F  ROMANESE Carla
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

461

M  ROUIDI Djawel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

462

M  SIMON Evan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

463

M  SOCHANDAMANDON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

464

F  BRAURE Segolene
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

465

M  CHARON Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

466

M  DA CRUZ Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

467

M  DARGENT Corentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

468

F  DÉRÉ Cassandra
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

469

M  GANACHAUD Tituan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

470

M  GARDEL Leo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

471

M  GEFFROY Pierre-Alain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

472

M  GUIDI--STANZIONE Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

473

F  JAN Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

474

M  MARQUAY Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

475

F  MENANT Celia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

476

M  NEISSE Ryan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

477

F  OSTROWSKI Grace
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

478

M  PEYRE Brian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

479

M  PINSARD Mathis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

480

F  PLAZANET Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

481

M  PRUNEYRE Julien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

482

M  SALLON Raphaël
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

483

M  SOBCZAK Theo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

484

M  SPICKER Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

485

M  THOMAS Loic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

486

M  DELORD Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

487

M  DIOP Ismael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

488

M  DURET Amans
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

489

M  FARADJI Eddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

490

M  GONZALES Matis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

491

F  GOUYON Iris
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

492

F  JOBERT Flavie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

493

M  JOLY Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

494

M  KALO Jaebets
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

495

F  KIEFFER Chloe
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

496

M  KNOUN Rayane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

497

M  KRELL Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

498

M  LACHAISE Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

499

F  LAINÉ Julie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

500

M  LE ROYET Dylan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

502

M  LOUIS Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

503

F  PARCHAO Leanna
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

504

M  PASCUAL Constantin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

505

F  TEMATUANUI Ropina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

506

M  YVARS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

507

M  CASSAGNE Jean-Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

508

F  DAUMAS Dakota
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

509

M  DE SINETY Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

510

M  DOUSSET Ghislain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

511

M  DUPERRET Mathys
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

512

M  ESCARGUEL Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

513

M  FLOTTE Charles
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

514

M  GARNIER Celien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

515

M  GLATH Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

516

M  HORTA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

517

M  LACAZE-LABARRERE Antoine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

518

M  LASMARTRES Arnaud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

519

M  LE GOURRIEREC Gwenal
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

520

F  LOREAU Emeline
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

521

M  LUSSIEZ Ryan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

522

M  MALVINA Matteo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

523

M  MARQUEZ Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

524

M  M'CHINDRA MARI Labidhy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

525

M  MOLENDA Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

526

F  MOUSSIERE Elsa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

527

F  NAVELOT Krystal
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

528

M  NOIRAULT Brice
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

529

M  PETIOT Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

530

M  PITON Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

531

M  SAVEY Matheo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

532

M  BANTEUR Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

533

M  BEYER Martin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

534

M  BITTY Aymeric
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

535

F  BOJON Coline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

536

F  BOUILLANT Sanjya
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

537

F  CAUQUIL Dorine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

538

F  CISSÉ Thioumbe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

539

F  DE LALOUBIE Lucie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

540

F  DE PAULIS Laura
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

541

M  DUTHION Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

542

M  ESCRIVA Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

543

M  GRACIA Benjamin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

544

F  HAERERAAROA Vainono
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  22CIE

545

M  HANNOUR Benaissa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

546

M  JARROUSSE Pierre Marie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

547

M  LEON Hugo
FRA  Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA)
club  22CIE

548

M  LOUIS Maximilien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

549

M  PELLETIER Lillian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

550

M  PEZERIL Loys
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

551

M  POUPAR--BRÉHIN Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

552

M  PRADENC Timothe
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

553

M  VAYR Rayan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  22CIE

554

M  WAFFLARD Emile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  22CIE

555

M  MITNIK Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PCBAT

556

M  VAN ROSSEM Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  21CIE

557

M  HEMBERT Pierre-Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  22CIE

558

M  MOROT-SIR Timothée
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

559

M  ARMAND Jason
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

560

M  BOYER Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

561

M  DEFER Romuald
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

562

M  GARNIER Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

563

M  LEBRUN Joël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

564

M  LETHUAIRE Joseph
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

565

M  LONG Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

567

M  MONZIO-COMPAGNONI Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

568

M  MOREL Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

569

M  PAPA Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

570

M  QUATTROCCHI Léo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

571

M  SATIN Jonas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

572

M  TI-JOSEPH Wendrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

573

M  VENESQUE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

574

M  TAAE Teraivao
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

575

M  DE SONIS Gael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

576

M  ARGENTIN Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

577

M  BIARD Malo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

578

F  BURIAN Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

579

M  CONTOUX Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

580

M  EMERY Jules
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

581

M  GERVAIS Bastein
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

582

M  GOMES SEMEDO Aaron
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

583

M  HENRY Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

584

M  MARTIN Randal
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

585

M  MOUGINOT Timothé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

586

M  NICOL Adam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

587

M  SIMON Hippolyte
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

588

M  TROTET Flavien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

590

M  MASSÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  41

591

M  COCKS François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

592

M  MONAMICQ Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  41

593

M  TOMSIK Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

594

M  AVRILA Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

595

M  BALDASSERONI Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

596

M  BAZI Patrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

597

M  BETIS Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

598

M  BY Gabriel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

599

M  CANTE Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

600

M  GARDAVOIR Remi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

601

M  HAMEL Thibault
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

602

M  FARGIER Aïtone
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

603

M  HOCQUART Marceau
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

604

M  LAURENT David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

605

M  LEBAUPIN Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

606

M  MALTEMPI Marius
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

607

M  MINISCLOU Raphael
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

608

M  MUSSARD Jason
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

609

M  PIERLOT Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

610

M  PREVOT Oriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

611

M  BAUDRY Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAIRIE DE SAINT MAIXENT

612

M  BASSOULET Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

613

M  BRETAUDEAU Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

614

M  COLLUARD Henri
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

615

M  CREISSELS César
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

616

M  DE JESUS CARVALHO AFONSO William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

617

M  DRAPIE Ethan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

618

M  FURET Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

619

M  GALLARD Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

620

M  MARIE D'AVIGNEAU Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

621

M  PERRET Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

622

M  RIOT Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

623

M  VACOSSIN Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

624

M  VIAL Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

625

M  OURAHMOUNE Billel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

626

M  AMRANI Marwan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

627

M  GHESQUIER Nahel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

628

M  MENET Henri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  41

629

M  ASTOL Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

630

M  BOURSIER Yohan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

631

M  CABANES Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

632

M  COQUIDE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

633

M  DUBOIS Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

634

M  FLUCHAIRE Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

635

M  HADJ-LARBI Moad
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

636

M  KAISER Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

637

M  KERMAGORET Maël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

638

M  LEMOINE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

639

M  LESTROHAN Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

640

M  MARTINEAU Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

641

M  NSEKA-BAGETA Guillaume-Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

642

M  PILLAUD Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

644

M  ROCHEBLOINE Gabriel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

645

M  WOZNY-CARTIGNY Sacha
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  41

646

M  ZAHAFI Abdelkarim
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  41

647

M  BARREAU Matthieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

648

M  CARON Alix
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

649

M  COURBET Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

650

M  DUNAUD Rémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

651

M  FONDAIN Simon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

652

M  GOURDOL Mathias
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

653

M  GUICHARD Killian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

654

M  MANSOT Louison
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

655

M  REY Maxence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

656

M  TOUSSAINT Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

657

M  BAHLOULI Abdelhadi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

658

M  BORGET Melvin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

659

M  CASTELLI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

660

F  DEWOLF Solene
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

661

M  DAT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

662

M  FAYETTE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

663

M  GUILLON Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

664

M  HERITIER Johan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

665

M  HOARAU Didier
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

666

F  JACQUIN Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

667

M  LECLERE Karl
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

668

F  MENDES Sarah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

669

M  MERABET Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

670

M  N'DIAYE Oumar
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

671

M  TABOT Leopold
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

672

M  TARKIN Alan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

673

M  TRISTRAM Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

674

M  TRIENBACH Julien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

675

M  VADELORGE Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

676

F  VERNET Erina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

677

M  VINCENT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

678

M  WASSELIN Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  42

679

M  SERER Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  42

680

M  TRAN Steven
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

681

M  BAMANA Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

682

M  BARSINAS Enoch
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

683

M  BERTONI Niels
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

684

M  CAPPEL Florentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

685

M  CARON Grégoire
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

686

M  CONSTANS Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

687

M  CULOS Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

688

M  DEMAY Charles
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

689

M  DESRUMEAUX Bathiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

690

M  HARRY Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

691

M  HÉBRAS Léo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

692

M  LAURI Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

693

M  LEPAGE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

694

M  MENANT Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

695

M  ROBERT Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

696

M  SADKY Adam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

697

M  VANDENBROUCKE Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

698

M  BONAMINIO Gino
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  42

699

M  CZERNIK Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  42

700

M  BRIMO Amine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

701

M  CALENTIER Baudouin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

702

M  CAMPIGNA Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

703

M  CHABROL Bryan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

704

M  D'ABOVILLE Philibert
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

705

M  DE CAZO Loïck
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

706

M  GRIPPON Germain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

707

M  GUENAT Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

708

M  GUILLON Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

709

M  IBERTI Nans
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

710

M  JANVIER Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

711

M  LE GAL Luc-Erwan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

712

M  LECHAT Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

713

M  LITT Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

714

M  MASTIO Noa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

715

F  MOUNIER Justine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

716

M  NERINA Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

717

M  POUPON Enguerrand
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

718

M  TRANIER François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

719

M  RAVEU Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  42

720

M  TETU Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

721

M  AUDOUIN Julien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

722

M  AVILLACH Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

723

M  DAUPHIN-SERBOURCE Yohann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

724

M  DEVIN Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

725

M  FABRE Charles Félix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

726

M  GADY Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

727

M  LE CORRE Mattis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

728

M  LUKASZEWICZ Oskar
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

729

F  MAZOU-BERGES Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

730

M  PARADA Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

731

M  PATU Manarii
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

732

M  TEIRLYNCK Adrien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

733

M  WILSON Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  42

734

F  PEQUIN Estelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  4BAT

735

M  LEGROS William
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  41

736

M  DERRIEN Erven
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  41

737

M  HUMBERT Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  42

738

M  DE CLERCQ Philibert
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  42

739

M  ZINSZNER Gérard
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  42

740

M  MOYEMONT Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAT5

741

F  LAFOREST Claire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  51

742

M  CAPDEBOSCQ Josselin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  51

743

M  TOLOSANE Arnaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  51

744

M  PUREN Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

745

M  ONESTAS Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

746

M  COMPPER Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

747

M  JAMET Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

748

M  SIBY Jean-Daniel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  51

749

M  AIT-ABBAS Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

750

F  ALILI Laëtitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

751

M  BADJI Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

752

M  BALLANDRAS Mathis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

753

M  BARTECKI Antoine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

754

M  BENCTEUX Simon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

755

F  BOULAY Adèle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

756

M  CAPDEVIELLE Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

757

M  CHESNEAU Gregoire
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

758

M  CROS--FABRE Christophe
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

759

F  DA CUNHA Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

760

M  DE BUTLER Geoffroy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

761

M  LEPETIT Boobakar
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

762

M  MAGNY Adrien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

763

M  MAGRET Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

764

M  MASSOT Loig
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

765

M  MEYER Noe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

766

M  PATARIN Evann
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

767

M  PLUNKET Maxence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

768

M  RICHARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

769

M  ROUX Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

770

M  TILLOT Paul
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

771

F  ARBONA Ondine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

772

M  BARRIER José-Noé
FRA  Ecole d'Athlétisme (EA)
club  51

773

M  BENDAB Rayane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

774

M  BERTRAND Mael
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

775

M  BREUILLY Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

776

F  BROCHET Lauryn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

777

M  BUISSON Maxime
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

778

M  CARON Florent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

779

M  CHEUNG-LIM-YEM Enzo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

780

M  DELCOUR Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

781

M  DEVEAUD Côme
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

782

M  DONNA Emilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

783

M  GRAND Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

784

M  LESAGE Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

785

F  L'HERMITE Lucie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

786

M  LUCK Victor
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

787

M  MATHIAS Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

788

M  NEU Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

789

F  ORIA Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

790

M  PAYET Emmanuel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

791

F  PRIOUL Camille
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

792

M  RIGONDET Mael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

793

M  TRANCHANT-MAUROUARD Jean-Charles
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

794

M  CINCON Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

795

M  ANKILI Zaïdou
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

796

F  ASANY Sania
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

797

M  BELEKIAN Youri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

798

M  BLANCHARD Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

799

M  CLAIN Lenny
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

800

F  DELESTRE Molly
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

801

M  DELPUECH Adam
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

802

M  DISSE Barthélémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

803

M  DORMOY Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

804

M  FOULON Noa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

805

M  GAVARD-MOLLIARD Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

806

M  LEFEVRE Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

807

M  METZ Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

808

M  MOEBS Ludovic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

809

M  MOTTE Victoric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

810

F  OULHEN Elsa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

811

M  SALAÜN Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

812

M  UBEDA Esteban
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

813

M  VANLERBERGHE Adrien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

814

M  WILSON Liam
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

815

M  ANTIER Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

816

M  BERRY Vitauts
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

817

M  BON Axel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

818

M  BOUCARD Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

819

F  BURCKARD Léa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

820

M  CAMPENON-BOINOT Jean-Loup
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

821

M  CARMONA--CUAU Enzo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

822

M  CONNELL Erwin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

823

M  CORDIER Gaetan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

824

M  COZILIS Joseph
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

825

M  DEVILLERS Simon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

826

F  DOMENECH Lise
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

827

M  DOUCET Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

828

M  DUPOUTS Lilian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

829

M  GIBILLARO Gianni
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

830

M  JAAFAR Roman
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

831

M  NAJI Salem
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

832

M  PARIS Paul
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

833

M  QUÉRIN Jahel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

834

M  ROUSSELOT Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

835

M  SOUILHE Mattias
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

836

M  VIVIERE Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

837

M  BONNET Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

838

M  BOURIAHI Manassé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

839

M  CHAIZEMARTIN Numa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

840

M  DANJOU Paul
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

841

M  DEGARDIN Renaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

842

M  GARSAULT Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

843

M  GOMES Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

844

M  GROUSSARD--LAFFERRERE Yanis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

845

M  GUIX Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

846

M  HARDY Jules
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

847

M  HARS Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

849

M  LEON Matthieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

850

F  LOTTIN Aline
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

851

M  MONTEVILLE Jean
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

852

M  MOUMINOUX Jules
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

853

M  PAGNOUX Rémi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

854

M  PARAVÉMAN Mathieu
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

855

M  PERRIAULT Erwan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

856

M  POUILLET Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

857

M  ANTONIO DA SILVA Vinicius
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

858

F  AZARD Lena
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

859

M  BOURASSEAU Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

861

F  CAUVIN Lilou
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

862

M  CHAK Kéo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

863

M  DUPIRE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

864

M  ENGELMANN Benoit
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

865

M  GRANET Bastien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

866

M  GUÉDÈS Jocelyn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

867

M  JÉHANNE Nathan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

868

M  KICHENASSAMY ALAMÉLOU Brandon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

869

M  LARY Ethan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

870

M  LE MINIER Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

871

M  LE NESTOUR Goulven
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

872

M  LHOR Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

873

M  MARESCAUX Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

874

M  ONFRAY Benjamin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

875

M  PORCHERON Mathis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

876

M  QUIEVY Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  51

877

M  ROUET Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  51

878

M  SUBIRATS Téo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  51

879

M  BAUDRY Johann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  52

880

M  TANG Simon
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  52

881

M  AFONSO Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

882

M  AMARGER Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

883

M  AREVALO Corentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

885

M  BEAUJEAN Antoine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

886

M  BOUILLAND Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

887

F  CAVALIÈRE Eléa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

888

M  CHARLET Mathis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

889

M  CLAVERIE Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

890

M  FLEURIDAS Eric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

891

M  GRENIER Rémi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

892

M  GRONDIN Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

893

M  HAUATA Terainui
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

894

M  JANACEK Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

895

F  LAMBERT Lilia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

896

M  LE ROUX Maël
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

897

M  LIMA DA COSTA Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

898

M  MBAKOP KETCHEMI Jayson
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

899

M  MÉNEGHEL Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

900

M  PARADIS Rayan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

901

F  PÉNARD Louise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

902

F  ROCHE Maëlle
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

903

M  SCHMIT Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

904

M  TEGANAHAU Gaby
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

905

M  VIALA Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

906

M  WUCHER Hervé
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

907

M  CHELIM Lee-Roy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

908

M  ANFRY Erwan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

909

M  BELLEVAL Arnaud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

910

F  BERGER Amandine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

911

M  BERTHET Charles
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

912

M  BOURGEAIS Mathis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

913

M  CANTUEL Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

914

F  CHABRIER Aloïse
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

915

F  FERNANDEZ Léa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

916

M  FERRERO Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

917

M  FONTAINE Arnaud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

918

M  GODEFROY Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

919

M  LASSERRE URRUTY Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

920

M  LAVAL Adrien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

921

M  LEGRAND Flavien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

922

M  LOBRY Axel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

923

M  MARTIN Djeyson
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

924

M  MERCIER William
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

925

M  PARZY Pierre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

926

M  PAYET Thomas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

927

F  PERNEY Rose
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

928

M  PERONNE Killian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

929

M  REIGAZA Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

930

M  ROBERT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

931

M  SOYE Morgan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

932

M  WOLF Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

933

M  ROSSIGNOL Maximilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

934

M  BADJI Yanis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

935

M  BILLON Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

936

M  BRUNEL Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

937

M  CAILLAULT Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

938

M  CARREZ Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

939

M  CHAUVIRÉ Baptiste
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

940

M  DELAHAYE Enguerran
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

941

M  DESLOGES Stanislas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

942

M  DETILLEUX Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

943

M  GONZALES-PAIPAY Paolo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

944

M  LATHIERE Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

945

M  LOUISY Médi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

946

M  MONTHULE BIRER Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

948

M  NARJOLLET Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

949

M  N'DIA Roland
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

950

M  PEDRO Edivaldo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

951

F  ROUSSEAU Cauline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

952

M  SADEH Eytan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

953

M  SAUTRON Tristan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

954

M  TORM Matéo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

955

M  VANDOMME Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

956

F  BOISMARTEL Loane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

957

M  BOISSON Alexis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

958

F  BRY Tharâ
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

959

M  CHAVOIX Alan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

960

M  DA SILVA Thibaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

961

M  DELCROIX Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

962

M  DERAIL Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

963

M  DOUMECQ Vasco
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

964

M  EYRAUD Rémy
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

965

F  FONTAINE Justine
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

966

M  FROUIN Benjamin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

967

M  GAUNAY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

968

M  GOURIOU Diary
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

969

M  LAFARGE Mathis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

970

M  LUCAS Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

971

M  MAGNIN Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

972

M  MASSON Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

973

M  MENOU Nathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

974

M  MOLITOR Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

975

M  MOREAU Yoann
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

976

M  NORTZ Geoffroy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

977

M  OCAMICA Tanguy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

978

F  PETITPREZ Marie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

980

F  SALSANO Sarah
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

981

M  SMITH Nathan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

982

M  VILLARD Pierre
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

983

M  LE QUILLIEC Corentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  52

984

M  BRUNET Thibaut
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

985

M  CANCELLIERI Jules
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

986

M  CAQUINEAU Elliott
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

987

F  CORNUT Fiorina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

988

M  COTINET Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

989

M  CRUZ Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

990

M  DA FONSECA Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

991

M  DARFOUR Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

992

F  GASCOIN Héléne-Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

993

F  GAYATAO Adele
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

994

M  GUERARD Gabriel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

995

M  HAMMOUDI--LONGET Jonas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

996

M  LAGAILLARDIE Raphael
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

997

M  LE CAM Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

998

M  MARCHANT Hilaire
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

999

M  MARTINEZ Brice
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

1000

M  MASSOL Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

1001

M  MORGANT Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1002

M  MUSSEAU Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1003

M  NACIR Hillel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1004

M  NOTÉ Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1005

F  PINCZON DU SEL Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1006

M  PLANTE Steven
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1007

M  RENAUDIN Louis-Arnaud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1008

M  SADAR Luckiam
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1009

F  THILLOUX Tiffany
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1010

M  CHAPUIS Léo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1011

M  COUMAU Gauthier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1012

M  DALLIER Evan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1013

M  DEBIEN Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1014

M  DELEU Quentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

1015

M  DUCORNEZ Loïc
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1016

M  FAVRIOU Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1017

M  FIN--GUEDES Valentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

1018

M  JOESTENS Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1019

M  LAUSSAIN Clément
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

1020

M  MARSOT Benjamin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1021

M  MUZARD Victor
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1022

M  NOGUÈS Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1023

M  OTAEGUI Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1024

M  PASQUIER Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1025

F  POIROUX Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1026

M  SAÏDANI Sami
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1027

M  SALIGNON Aymerick
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1028

M  SAULNIER Maxime
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

1029

M  TOBÉ--BERTY Kaya
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1030

M  YOUSSOUF Dhoul-Ikram
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1031

M  SIMON Charles-Louis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  52

1032

M  BOUTON Evans
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1033

F  CHALOT Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1034

M  DE FARCY DE PONTFARCY Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1035

M  DELPRAT Sébastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1036

M  ERMENEUX Raphael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1037

M  JÉZÉQUEL Augustin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1038

M  KEYSER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1039

M  KORPAL Augustin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1040

F  LEBERT Lou
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1041

M  LENG Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1043

M  MHOUMADI Amal
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1044

M  PINO Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1045

M  POSSIEN Maxence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1046

M  PRADAS Tony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1047

M  PUEL Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  52

1048

M  SERRETIELLO Jules
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  52

1049

M  VELO Mattéo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  52

1050

F  VIEMONT Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AM109

1051

F  DUPONT Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AM109

1052

F  DONCHEZ Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AM109

1053

M  MARIACOURT Gregory
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GPSO

1054

M  LACAMPAGNE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GPSO

1055

M  GREFFARD Gregory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GPSO

1056

M  POTTIER Allan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GPSO

1058

M  HERVÉ Loïc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GSBDD SMP

1059

M  CABOCHE Alban
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GSBDD SMP

1060

F  MURY Victoire
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  JSP

1061

F  CHANDIVERT Romane
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  JSP

1062

F  LEBEAU Hyzilda
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  JSP

1063

F  GIRARD Lauriane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIER

1064

F  MOREAU Ludivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POMPIER

1065

F  CHANDIVERT Aurore
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POMPIER

1066

F  ANTIGA Severine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POMPIER

1067

M  GUINET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  POMPIER

1068

F  SOUSTELLE Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SIRPA TERRE

1069

M  THOUVENOT Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SIRPA TERRE

1070

F  FAUGER Axelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE NIORTAIS (79)

1071

M  PAPOT Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TDR (79)

1072

F  RANGER Fanny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VO2 BESSINES (79)

1073

M  DELATTRE Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NIORT ENDURANCE 79 (79)

1074

M  COQUIS GENTILS Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

1075

M  DOUSSELIN Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SASM RUGBY (79)

1076

F  LIPOVAC Andrea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACY SUR LOIRE (58)

1077

F  GIRAULT Eva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1078

M  POUET Marius
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1079

F  BEAUDOIN Emeline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MACC LUSIGNAN (86)

1080

M  GUILLOT Mathis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BAIN-DE-BRETAGNE RUGBY (35)

1081

F  SORNET Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TERRES DE RUNNER (79)

1082

M  ROSSIGNOL Arnaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1083

F  BERTHONNEAU Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1084

M  LAFOND Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PSGVA (85)

1085

F  ALLEOUD Veronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MOUTIERS-LES-MAUXFAITS (85)

1086

M  RATAUD Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PSIG BRESSUIRE (79)

1087

M  COUASNÉ Amaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAX (40)

1088

M  DA COSTA Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WE ARE DIVERSI'RUN (79)

1089

F  BARCQ Charline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUGE (79)

1090

M  AUDGER Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

1091

M  MENANTEAU Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LE THOU (17)

1093

F  METENIER Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1094

M  BERTEAUD Frederic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1095

F  JOLY Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1096

F  NEAU Nadine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1097

M  BUKIATME Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1098

M  ALBERTEAU Antoine
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  NANTEUIL (79)

1099

F  MASSÉ Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)

1100

M  BECHU Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (86)

1101

F  GUITARD Celine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1102

M  HERGAULT Michael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AMICALE DES RUNNERS (14)

1103

F  LEAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TERRE DE RUNNERS 79 (79)

1104

M  FEYNIER Claude
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  RUN CHACUN SA FOULEE (79)

1105

M  PIZOT Jean-François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OLIVET (45)

1106

M  NICAUD Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAL DE SEVRE CYCLISME (79)

1107

M  NICAUD Paul
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  GIANT NIORT (79)

1108

F  NICAUD Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PHARMACIE DE LA PORTE CHALON (79)

1109

F  MAGRINO Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHERVEUX (79)

1110

M  GRASSET Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTROY (17)

1111

M  ANGEL Lenn
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  KRAKEN OCR (86)

1112

F  FRIDRICK Mariana
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1113

F  SABRE Martine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE TRIATHLON (79)

1114

M  FENIOUX Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT SYMPHORIEN (79)

1115

M  PAILLÉ Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VASLES (79)

1116

M  BRUNET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST SYMPHORIEN (79)

1117

M  FAITEAU Dimitri
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING ST MAIXENT (79)

1118

F  ANNONIER Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)

1119

F  PERRAUDIN Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HAIRONVILLE (55)

1120

F  FALSE Natacha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1121

M  PERON Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VO2 BESSINES (79)

1122

F  CHAMINAUD Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASN TRAIL AIGONDIGNE (79)

1123

F  CHAUVET Maud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PRAHECQ (79)

1124

F  AUBINEAU Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1125

M  BALOGE Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1126

M  BERTRAND Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1127

M  BOUTILLON Mickael
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1128

M  BUIL Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1129

F  JOANNES Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1130

F  CANTET Coralie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1131

M  CHANDIVERT Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1132

M  COLINET Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1133

F  COUFFIGNAL Sonia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1134

F  DELPECH Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1135

F  DESMIER Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1137

F  FRANCOIS Emeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1138

F  GAMON Laura
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1139

F  GEOFFRET Roselyne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1140

M  DUPAS Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1141

M  GIRARD Gaetan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1142

M  GIRARD Herve
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1143

M  GIRAULT Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1144

F  GIROUX Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1145

M  GOURAUD Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1146

M  GRASSEAU Régis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1147

M  GRIGNON Jerome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1148

M  GUERINEAU Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1149

F  HAY Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1150

F  HUGONNAUD LIENARD Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1151

M  JOANNES Gaetan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1152

F  LE THIEC MELONI Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1154

M  LUCAS Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1155

M  MARAVAL Stéphane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1156

F  MARSTEAU Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1157

M  MELONI Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1158

M  NOTTIN Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1159

M  ODIN Leonard
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1160

M  ODIN Lilian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1161

F  REDIEN Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1164

M  ROCHARD Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1165

M  SIMON David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1166

M  TARDY Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1167

F  THELLIER Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1168

F  USARCH Ammie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1169

M  VIGNAULT Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1170

F  YRIARTE Valerine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT (79)

1171

F  MAROLLEAU Bianca
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARDIN (79)

1172

F  MOULIN Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST GELAIS (79)

1173

M  BIDOSSE David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM TRAIL RICM (35)

1174

F  ESCARBELT TINGRY Héline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ARUDY (64)

1175

F  GILBERT Frederique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NANTEUIL (79)

1176

M  HU Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIFFRES (79)

1177

M  LE YAOUANC Erwann
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CHAURAY (79)

1178

F  CHATELIER Cindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON CRECHOIS (79)

1180

M  SALLIER Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA CRECHE (79)

1181

M  BOINOT Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSINES (79)

1182

F  ALBERT Johanna
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

1183

F  ROUFFAUD Mathilde
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT MAIXENT L'ECOLE (79)

1184

M  FEUFEU Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TDR79 (79)

1185

M  JAVELOT Baptiste
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON (79)

1186

M  BAGONNEAUD Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE THOU (17)

1187

M  HUGONNAUD Jean
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  SAINT MAIXENT (79)

1188

F  FAYOLLAT Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONDUS (86)

1189

M  PARTHENAY Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VERRUYES (79)

1190

F  DEVAUX Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BENASSAY (86)

1191

M  BAGONNEAUD Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FORGES (17)

1192

M  CALOHARD Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PTITS BELIN (79)

1193

F  LEON Tatiana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIGONDIGNE (79)

1194

M  GIRARD Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINTE NEOMAYE (79)

1195

M  BELLONI Fabien
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AS RUN IN NIORT (79)

1196

F  CLERGET ROUX Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ST MAIXENT L ECOLE (79)

1197

F  CHAUMONT Aurélie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  WE ARE DIVERSI'RUN (79)

1199

F  ROUFFANCHE Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIGONDIGNE (79)

1200

F  ALBERTEAU Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NIORT (79)

1201

F  ASSIÉ Maureen
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AROO OCR CREW (79)

1202

F  CHAMANAU Kristell
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TC LA CRECHE (79)

1203

M  LERAULT Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-MAIXENT-L'ECOLE (79)

1204

M  JOSEPH Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ROMANS (79)

1206

M  PETRAULT Tony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A.S.N (79)

1207

M  MARIA Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TDR 79 (79)

1208

F  BABIN NEVEU Adeline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TDR 79 (79)

1209

F  DELOBELLE Juliette
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT POL SUR MER (59)

1210

M  ARMAND Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAIVRES (78)