Toggle navigation
L'EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
L'EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
L'EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
L'EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
PIEDS BEGON TRAIL 15 KM SOLO
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
PIEDS BEGON TRAIL 15 KM SOLO
04/02/2024
234 Inscriptions
(14 Non Partants)
220 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
317
LACAZE Marie
1h24'45
ALBI (81)
2
244
MANAUTE Audrey
1h31'00
SCA LICORNES DE PUYGOUZON (81)
3
377
LOPEZ Karine
1h34'49
DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
4
254
DOOSE Manon
1h38'26
MAUREILHAN (34)
5
234
CHAVANE Coline
1h38'55
LTD (75)
6
213
CHAMORET Sophie
1h40'27
ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
7
378
CANADAS Delphine
1h44'40
LAUTREC (81)
8
347
LODA Line
1h46'25
DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)
9
291
MARVIELLE Fanny
1h48'36
ST SULPICE (81)
10
372
GASC Adeline
1h49'10
LAUTREC (81)
11
294
VAÏTILINGOM Claire
1h50'10
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
12
201
SERGI Blandine
1h50'44
GUC TRIATHLON (38)
13
222
BREGEON Carole-Anne
1h55'32
TOULOUSE (31)
14
412
PALOUS Aurélie
1h56'44
LOMBERS (81)
15
263
MASSOUTIER Céline
1h58'23
LAGRAVE (81)
16
393
COULOMB PUJOS Magali
1h58'29
TOULOUSE (31)
17
269
FRANCAL Julie
1h59'36
SAINT GAUZENS (81)
18
330
DURAND MURAT Cathy
1h59'40
TOULOUSE (31)
19
268
ROUANET Sonia
2h00'40
LAGRAVE (81)
20
203
CUVILLIER Faustine
2h01'29
VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31)
21
363
LE TOLLEC Odile
2h01'51
S/L CA BALMA (31)
22
383
ROLLAND Coralie
2h01'56
LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81)
23
250
RIVES Aurélie
2h02'00
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
24
338
BOYER Severine
2h02'16
ECLA ALBI* (81)
25
245
GONSALES Amandine
2h02'47
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
26
356
VIAL Charlotte
2h03'35
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
27
331
MARCEL Mélanie
2h04'24
TERSSAC (81)
28
349
SUAU Caroline
2h04'27
S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
29
310
REYNES Segolene
2h08'29
LE SEQUESTRE (81)
30
262
MURATET Celine
2h10'39
CAMBON (81)
31
350
OLLE Veronique
2h10'55
AURIAC SUR VENDINELLE (31)
32
359
NARS Aurélie
2h11'50
AMBRES (81)
33
277
FAURE Mélissa
2h11'58
CORDES-SUR-CIEL (81)
34
311
BARTHES PIAT Anne
2h11'59
MX DEVELOPPEMENT (81)
35
283
PAMBOUTZOGLOU Romane
2h12'21
ALBI (81)
36
361
GIETZEN Jennifer
2h13'13
CANION 82 (82)
37
314
ROUSSENQ Magali
2h13'24
CAP'S PAYRIN (81)
38
328
GHRIFA Habiba
2h14'25
ORBAN (81)
39
325
MARELLI Audrey
2h14'59
40
425
VIEULES Victoire
2h15'15
VILLENEUVE SUR VERE (81)
41
278
FONTANIER Gwenaelle
2h15'15
ECLA ALBI* (81)
42
407
CHATEL Sarah
2h15'25
ALBI (81)
43
410
NOYRIGAT Florence
2h15'52
UAG RUNNING (81)
44
346
DESROUSSEAUX Emmanuelle
2h15'52
S/L CA BALMA (31)
45
265
EYMAS Laura
2h17'11
TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81)
46
210
MOLINIER Cécile
2h17'29
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
47
333
MEDALE Christine
2h17'59
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
48
208
FABRE Anne
2h18'28
ASPF (81)
49
218
VAUDEVIRE Nathalie
2h19'17
ASPF CASTRES (81)
50
357
SERRES NICOLAS Nathalie
2h19'19
LABRUGUIERE (81)
51
321
COLOMBIE Audrey
2h19'57
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
52
223
AUREGAN Amandine
2h20'27
TOULOUSE (31)
53
335
ARNHOLD DEVAUD Karine
2h21'46
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
54
257
LEBRETON Sandrine
2h22'08
55
236
DAGEVILLE Charlotte
2h22'22
L'UNION (31)
56
340
RÉAUX Amélie
2h23'44
ECLA ALBI* (81)
57
343
SILEM Céline
2h24'51
LAVAUR (81)
58
344
PAÏNO Emilie
2h24'51
LAVAUR (81)
59
285
MOREL Stéphanie
2h25'47
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
60
385
PENNETIER Vanessa
2h26'13
HOTELS IBIS ALBI (81)
61
339
CUVELIER Audrey
2h30'12
S/L CA BALMA (31)
62
322
BARROSO Hélène
2h30'12
S/L CA BALMA (31)
63
418
CABRITA Morgane
2h30'33
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
64
411
ROSMAN Laëtitia
2h31'02
FAUCH (81)
65
409
CAMUS Esther
2h31'03
ALBI (81)
66
434
VINET Bénédicte
2h36'26
COUFOULEUX (81)
67
398
GUELAGUELI Fabienne
2h42'24
TOULOUSE (31)
68
428
BORIES Catherine
2h42'25
CADALEN (81)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
342
MIQUEL Nicolas
1h12'21
S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)
2
316
LACAZE Baptiste
1h15'14
ALBI (81)
3
264
JUST Romuald
1h17'26
SAINT SALVY DE LA BALME (81)
4
379
COUSINIE Alexis
1h17'54
DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
5
375
BONNET Médéric
1h20'21
DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
6
312
DINTILHAC Jonathan
1h20'31
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
7
424
DEPINOIS Nicolas
1h20'42
LOMBERS SPORTS NATURE (81)
8
308
MASSE Gilles
1h21'12
TEAM81 (81)
9
380
JAUROU Vincent
1h22'47
DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
10
252
URRUSTY Quentin
1h25'37
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
11
229
BLANC Rémi
1h26'02
CAF TOULOUSE (31)
12
354
COT Nicolas
1h26'54
ASD 81 (81)
13
351
GOURMANEL Thierry
1h27'14
OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
14
313
CHATEAURAYNAUD Yoann
1h27'39
SPORTING CLUB ALBIGEOIS (81)
15
421
TOUMI Alexandre
1h28'14
LAVAUR (81)
16
217
PANISSARD Nicolas
1h28'24
CADALEN (81)
17
426
MAURIES Romain
1h28'25
CASTRES (81)
18
240
JULIEN Marc
1h29'46
TEAM81 (81)
19
249
BERTRAND Christophe
1h29'52
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
20
390
BOUCLY Marceau
1h31'20
TOULOUSE (31)
21
399
MAYET Tristan
1h32'02
RABASTENS (81)
22
232
BOUTIE Nicolas
1h33'05
23
258
VIGNEAU Benoit
1h33'16
AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY (31)
24
214
PAYEN Nicolas
1h34'28
TOULOUSE (31)
25
431
GUARDIA Olivier
1h36'36
DADOU CYCLOTOURISME GRAULHET (81)
26
430
AYMARD Frederic
1h37'32
ASPF GAILLAC (81)
27
392
VAYNE Pierre
1h37'52
GAILLAC (81)
28
371
LECLERE Sébastien
1h38'38
PN (81)
29
292
DICK Grégoire
1h38'47
AVIS DE TEMPETE (31)
30
288
LAUTAR Olivier
1h39'03
ALBI (81)
31
414
GARSUAULT Romain
1h39'33
TOULOUSE (31)
32
384
TOULOUSE Michel
1h39'41
GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81)
33
435
PLAZOLLES Frederic
1h39'43
02021974
34
420
BELAYGUE Yannick
1h40'02
GAILLAC (81)
35
404
BORIES Nicolas
1h40'11
ALBI (81)
36
300
GRIMAL Christian
1h40'16
REALMONT (81)
37
251
DANGLA Arnaud
1h40'21
TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)
38
280
LARUE Vincent
1h40'51
UNION
39
422
ROSIQUE Olivier
1h41'08
OLYMPIQUE DE SALIES (81)
40
248
LONG Edouard
1h41'10
GARGAS (31)
41
237
TEOULET Stéphane
1h41'35
TEAM81 (81)
42
272
DE CARVALHO David
1h41'56
LC VOLLEY-BALL (81)
43
401
CAMP Arnaud
1h42'17
REALMONT (81)
44
382
JUST Nathan
1h42'31
MARGUERITTES (30)
45
266
LIZON Sébastien
1h42'34
RABASTENS (81)
46
370
CHARMOIS Clément
1h42'38
MX DEVELOPPEMENT (31)
47
395
LACAN Marc
1h43'38
ALBI (81)
48
348
GRAZIANI David
1h44'15
LES CLOCHE-PIEDS (81)
49
326
ROQUES Jean-Francois
1h44'34
BEAUVAIS SUR TESCOU (81)
50
408
BOITREL Matthieu
1h44'37
TOULOUSE (31)
51
397
GERBAL Sylvain
1h44'54
TUC TRIATHLON (31)
52
230
ALARY Pierre
1h44'59
LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
53
287
BARRAUD Sebastien
1h45'41
COURIR A L'INFINI (81)
54
368
GHARBI Hamza
1h45'42
GRAULHET (81)
55
290
TAVARES DE ALMEIDA Jonathan
1h45'50
SALIES (81)
56
365
MARTINEZ Lucas
1h45'51
ST GAUZENS (81)
57
389
DUGUE Antoine
1h46'06
TOULOUSE (31)
58
246
ICHARD Joel
1h46'40
DENAT SPORT NATURE (81)
59
309
BARTHES Christophe
1h47'10
MX DEVELOPPEMENT (81)
60
336
COUFFIGNAL Laurent
1h47'20
LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81)
61
227
PICARONI Jerome
1h47'30
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
62
282
ROUQUETTE Thomas
1h47'59
SAINT-JUERY (81)
63
332
MEDALE Laurent
1h48'17
LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81)
64
400
FOISSIER Rémy
1h48'45
TOULOUSE (31)
65
402
MARTINEZ Stéphane
1h48'51
MASSAC SERAN (81)
66
231
BRULIN Franck
1h48'59
FRANCE ADOT 81 (82)
67
267
GIBON Laurent
1h49'35
LAVAUR (81)
68
253
VERDEIL Laurent
1h49'36
ASPF PIERRE FABRE (81)
69
387
SOULET Vincent
1h49'37
LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81)
70
366
GUEGUEN Jean Yves
1h50'19
LABRUGUIERE (81)
71
238
AGASSE Christophe
1h50'24
LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81)
72
297
PERRIER Benoit
1h51'14
LISLE-SUR-TARN (81)
73
293
FONTORBE Cedric
1h51'26
GRAULHET (81)
74
215
CARRERA Clement
1h51'38
UAG RUNNING (81)
75
212
CARETTA Marc
1h52'07
COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES/CONSEIL GENERAL 81 (81)
76
274
BOUDENE Régis
1h52'15
COUFFOULEUX (81)
77
364
FERNANDEZ Frédéric
1h52'32
S/L US CARMAUX (81)
78
396
LENOIR Paul
1h52'36
TOULOUSE (31)
79
315
CAUQUIL Gregory
1h52'36
LAMILLARIE (81)
80
220
TRESSENS Thierry
1h52'52
APEYROLIEN (81)
81
219
MALHERBE Benoît
1h52'54
S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
82
298
MARCELIN CHRISTOPHE Christophe
1h52'55
GAILLAC (81)
83
352
RAISONNET Julien
1h53'07
BEURK (81)
84
296
GISQUET Florian
1h53'36
GAILLAC (81)
85
320
GUELAGUELI Abdel
1h53'38
TOULOUSE (31)
86
247
PAOLI Adrien
1h53'47
FREJAIROLLES (81)
87
255
DOOSE Jean-Michel
1h54'05
ALBI (81)
88
307
FONVIEILLE Julien
1h55'01
ROUFFIAC (81)
89
209
CABRIT Alain
1h55'21
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
90
381
DICK Adelson
1h55'30
TOULOUSE (31)
91
423
DENOIX Alexandre
1h55'49
BUSQUE (81)
92
417
LEFEBVRE André
1h55'59
ST SULPICE SUR TARN (81)
93
376
PRADA Joey
1h56'13
MAZAMET (81)
94
273
SAGNES Olivier
1h56'16
SAINT JEAN (31)
95
241
GUELAGUELI Chouki
1h56'19
GRAULHET (81)
96
224
CALVIGNAC Stéphane
1h56'20
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
97
337
POUSSOU Jean
1h56'30
SAINT-ANTONIN-NOBLE-VAL (82)
98
334
TRESSENS Olivier
1h56'51
LES AMIS DU SEMAL (81)
99
429
JOLY Sébastien
1h57'00
ASPF GAILLAC (81)
100
327
CARAYON Franck
1h57'08
PEYREGOUX (81)
101
367
THOUMERE Cédric
1h57'08
NAVES (81)
102
239
JOULIE Jean-Claude
1h57'13
ST JUERY (81)
103
284
AMALRIC Nicolas
1h57'29
ALBI (81)
104
324
FROMONT Xavier
1h57'35
FROUZINS (31)
105
369
CASSAN Christian
1h58'23
GRAULHET (81)
106
279
BARTHÉLEMY Jérôme
1h58'28
#GALB12 (31)
107
394
PUJOS Matthieu
1h58'29
TOULOUSE (31)
108
301
ALLABERT Jean-Luc
1h58'42
CASTRES (81)
109
204
COUTAL David
1h59'02
UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
110
216
RABINO Laurent
1h59'54
S/L USCA LESCURE (81)
111
225
LO BRUTTO Damiano
1h59'58
LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)
112
233
RAIMBAULT Frédéric
2h00'26
GARRIGUES (81)
113
329
BOUSQUET Nicolas
2h00'36
ORBAN (81)
114
202
CARCENAC David
2h01'05
BUSQUE (81)
115
388
CALMETTES Laurent
2h01'07
LAUTREC SPORTS NATURE (81)
116
373
OBERT Alexandre
2h01'53
CAMBON D ALBI (81)
117
270
DAVILA Alexis
2h02'00
MONTAUBAN (82)
118
271
BASTIÉ Gabriel
2h02'01
MONTAUBAN (82)
119
226
BOUDOURESQUES Julien
2h02'42
LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81)
120
353
INGREMEAU Aymeric
2h03'08
BEURK (81)
121
276
CREPY Florent
2h04'26
BLAYE-LES -MINES (81)
122
306
DORLEAC Michel
2h04'26
TOULOUSE (31)
123
403
SAGNES Alexis
2h04'54
RAMONVILLE (31)
124
318
REBULL Frederic
2h04'59
ASAP (81)
125
345
MOLINIER Sebastien
2h05'17
BEURK (81)
126
289
OBEYD WAYSSI Yaad
2h08'35
GAILLAC (81)
127
433
CHEVALLIER Clement
2h08'41
COUFFOULEUX (81)
128
295
SANOU Brice
2h08'45
ALBI (81)
129
260
TOLEDO Cyril
2h08'48
MONS (31)
130
242
LOSSON Arnaud
2h09'08
UAGRUNNING (81)
131
413
AFCHARD Lionel
2h09'10
TOULOUSE (31)
132
415
LINTZ François
2h09'10
BALMA (31)
133
286
FERET Julien
2h09'27
LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
134
303
MARTY Romain
2h09'27
ST GENIES BELLEVUE (31)
135
302
RIBOTTE Cedric
2h09'30
S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81)
136
427
BARTHELEMY Jerome
2h09'44
LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81)
137
391
VARSI Romain
2h10'11
TOULOUSE (31)
138
261
PEPIN Cedric
2h10'19
CAMBON (81)
139
281
VIGNEAUX Laurent
2h10'44
TOULOUSE (31)
140
259
FABRE Frederic
2h10'49
MONS (31)
141
205
LEVEAUX Stéphane
2h11'13
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
142
323
TRANIER Tom
2h11'42
BEURK (81)
143
358
NARS Rémy
2h11'50
GAILLAC TOULZA (31)
144
299
TOUGES Sébastien
2h11'59
MX DEVELOPPEMENT (31)
145
406
MASSEAUX Adrien
2h15'25
ALBI (81)
146
304
VARENGUES Guillaume
2h17'18
TOULOUSE (31)
147
355
DUMOULIN Gaetan
2h19'20
MONTREDON LABESSONNIE (81)
148
221
MIQUEL Patrice
2h21'45
APEYROLIENS (81)
149
416
BET LARROUDÉ Jérôme
2h30'31
ALBI FREE RUNNING (81)
150
256
BOURSIN Gilles
2h33'32
SAINT JEAN (31)
151
275
CARTA Frederic
2h37'16
LES PIEDS LURONS (31)
152
319
BENECH Sebastien
2h39'18
LISLE SUR TARN (81)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 05/02/2024 09:41:39