Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 54 | HUE Camille | 3h50'15 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 125 | VEREEKEN Martha-Louise | 4h25'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 97 | VIDAL Violette | 4h35'08 | LEMPAUT (81) |
| 4 | 88 | SAYONS Marion | 4h50'04 | RABASTENS (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 63 | CECCATO Amélie | 3h45'40 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 165 | CHAZOTTES Camille | 3h49'46 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 135 | CECCATO Adeline | 3h56'52 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 76 | GODARD Sabine | 3h57'07 | ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
| 2 | 99 | LAGARDE-GARRIGUE Eugenie | 4h03'22 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 3 | 64 | PILLET Mathilde | 4h14'02 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 4 | 9 | AZEMA ROSSIGNOL Sabine | 4h16'15 | ST GAUZENS (81) |
| 5 | 155 | BARRAU Stephanie | 4h24'32 | LEMPAUT (81) |
| 6 | 80 | PHILIP Cecile | 4h54'16 | PAULINET (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 8 | COMBELLES Marie | 3h46'24 | TEAM RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 1 | NOTERMAN Ann-Kathleen | 3h46'58 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 3 | 42 | LAZARO CHERMAT Soazig | 4h09'31 | MAGRIN (81) |
| 4 | 19 | WAS Stéphanie | 4h38'19 | S/L US CARMAUX (81) |
| 5 | 153 | FIORET Estelle | 4h42'36 | REVEL (31) |
| 6 | 147 | JARRY Stéphanie | 4h44'18 | AMBRES (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 133 | LEROUX Martine | 3h14'00 | SC ARES (33) |
| 2 | 83 | BIENFAIT Florence | 4h13'49 | CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
| 3 | 16 | CUVILLIER Myriam | 4h29'16 | VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 46 | VITALI Corinne | 3h55'17 | TROTTEUR D'EN LAURE (81) |
| 2 | 44 | DELAHAYE-MARZIN Catherine | 4h33'01 | LA NORDIQUE RABASTINOISE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 61 | SAYSSET Aimé | 3h35'24 | ALBI FREE RUNNIG (81) |
| 2 | 86 | DOOSE Hugo | 4h15'19 | MAUREILHAN (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 156 | DYJACK Kilian | 2h52'31 | AZIMUT ORIENTATION CASTRES (81) |
| 2 | 84 | ARSUFFI Clément | 3h13'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 81 | MONNIN Vincent | 3h13'47 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 136 | GEYNES Romain | 3h13'49 | SAIX (81) |
| 5 | 5 | BAUDIER Tristan | 3h16'52 | SEMALENS (81) |
| 6 | 47 | BARNIER William | 3h29'46 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 51 | LE DEAN Estevann | 3h30'35 | TEAM RRUNNING (81) |
| 8 | 17 | DEMAZURE Lucas | 3h35'11 | ASD81 (81) |
| 9 | 124 | OLIVET Alexandre | 3h40'01 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 149 | DEL CONFETTO Yan | 3h40'57 | LE SEQUESTRE (81) |
| 11 | 62 | PARRA Florent | 3h44'58 | LABASTIDE ST GEORGES (81) |
| 12 | 71 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 3h50'15 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 13 | 102 | ARNAL Sébastien | 3h51'37 | CAZALS (82) |
| 14 | 163 | THOMIÈRES Jérémie | 3h54'40 | LES TROTTEURS D'EN LAURE (81) |
| 15 | 152 | TREVESAIGUES Florian | 4h06'48 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 16 | 131 | PROUDOM Julien | 4h07'08 | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31) |
| 17 | 87 | ROUSSERIE Guillaume | 4h30'10 | FAUCH (81) |
| 18 | 137 | BOUCHON Nicolas | 4h51'00 | LAVUR (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 161 | HUBERT Samuel | 2h36'45 | TACO (81) |
| 2 | 129 | LE CORRE Sylvain | 2h54'25 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 3 | 69 | PAGES Mathieu | 3h03'33 | GOSSE COACHING (81) |
| 4 | 110 | CUSSAC Maxime | 3h12'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 123 | LUNAJ Alban | 3h13'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 113 | DAVID Jean-Marie | 3h14'21 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 7 | 118 | JACQUIER Quentin | 3h31'43 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
| 8 | 114 | BERRONE Doniphan | 3h36'39 | LE VERDIER (81) |
| 9 | 104 | POTREL Flavien | 3h41'50 | LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
| 10 | 58 | VIGROUX Gaëtan | 3h42'29 | SEMALENS (81) |
| 11 | 32 | BAQUE Paul | 3h49'13 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 12 | 78 | GUITTON Romain | 3h55'09 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 13 | 127 | BAILLY Matthieu | 3h56'15 | PIN-BALMA (31) |
| 14 | 90 | GONZALEZ BAUTISTA Emmanuel | 4h05'20 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 15 | 22 | ROBERT Julien | 4h05'39 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 16 | 77 | CHABBERT Arnaud | 4h19'04 | THOUY EASY SPORT (81) |
| 17 | 33 | COLLES Alexandre | 4h31'42 | ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 11 | MAUREL Sylvain | 2h38'12 | |
| 2 | 157 | AURY Paul | 3h00'02 | MONTREDON-LABESSONNIE (81) |
| 3 | 138 | TROUCHE Pierre | 3h02'56 | CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 21 | GAERTNER Fabien | 3h12'18 | LA BRITESTOLE TRAIL (81) |
| 5 | 56 | CALMETTES Philippe | 3h13'00 | LE CUQ SPORTIF (81) |
| 6 | 45 | BARET Guillaume | 3h23'38 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 7 | 120 | BLANC Maxime | 3h25'16 | ORBAN (81) |
| 8 | 150 | CHADRON Nico | 3h26'44 | FLORENTIN (81) |
| 9 | 89 | FUENTES Fabrice | 3h27'48 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 10 | 23 | ROSSIGNOL Loïc | 3h29'06 | SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
| 11 | 13 | FABRE Jean-Baptiste | 3h30'51 | GGP (81) |
| 12 | 128 | FAURE Sébastien | 3h34'25 | L'UNION (31) |
| 13 | 26 | IZARN Cyril | 3h38'25 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 14 | 30 | RIGAUD Frédéric | 3h42'04 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 15 | 98 | VINCENT Romain | 3h42'52 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 16 | 3 | BEUGLE Thomas | 3h43'56 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 17 | 112 | PETIT Gregory | 3h51'48 | LAUTREC SPORT NATURE (81) |
| 18 | 146 | BERNARD Romain | 3h52'00 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 19 | 75 | GODARD Julien | 3h55'18 | ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE (31) |
| 20 | 53 | SAVARY Sebastien | 3h56'25 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 21 | 59 | GERS Cédric | 3h59'54 | CLUB DES MENESTRELS (81) |
| 22 | 145 | RAMIO Julien | 4h00'31 | BPBO31 (31) |
| 23 | 34 | PÉGUILLAN Sylvain | 4h02'21 | LOUPIAC ATHLETIC CLUB (81) |
| 24 | 91 | PIQUES Mickael | 4h03'25 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 25 | 148 | BERTRAND Damien | 4h50'04 | GIROUTRAIL-TCAP (81) |
| 26 | 94 | CHABBAL Francois | 5h04'22 | SEMALENS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 66 | SOCCOL Laurent | 2h43'22 | S/L AC LACAUNE (81) |
| 2 | 27 | GAUTHIER Stéphane | 3h04'17 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 10 | GEROMIN Cyril | 3h05'56 | TCAP (81) |
| 4 | 119 | MOREL Sébastien | 3h12'27 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 5 | 151 | GILMER Sylvain | 3h13'58 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 6 | 108 | FANTINO Stephane | 3h15'58 | LES CHAMEAUX DE BEZIERS (34) |
| 7 | 6 | CLERBOUT Nico | 3h19'17 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
| 8 | 25 | RIMPER Ruben | 3h23'33 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 9 | 60 | BRU Philippe | 3h25'25 | LA BRITESTOLE TRAIL (81) |
| 10 | 106 | DANDINE Daniel | 3h46'30 | PUYBEGON (81) |
| 11 | 72 | CALVET Cédric | 3h53'23 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 12 | 142 | RODOR Emmanuel | 3h55'08 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 13 | 2 | HAEGELIN Cédric | 3h57'35 | LES PAUPIETTES (31) |
| 14 | 24 | LAROCHE Ludovic | 3h59'13 | MASSAC SERAN (81) |
| 15 | 12 | FERRERE Dominique | 4h02'19 | S/L LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLETISME (12) |
| 16 | 57 | AURICK Nicolas | 4h19'42 | LES PAUPIETTES (33) |
| 17 | 143 | MARTIN Nicolas | 4h21'51 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 18 | 160 | DUFFAU Laurent | 4h29'04 | LES PETONS GRAGNAGUAIS (31) |
| 19 | 154 | FIORET Patrice | 4h44'54 | REVEL (31) |
| 20 | 126 | MAYNADIER Stéphane | 5h00'00 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
| DNF | 70 | MAIRE Jean Luc | Abandon | BEZIERS (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 141 | BISMES Denis | 3h14'00 | SC ARES (33) |
| 2 | 121 | BARRAU Benoit | 3h14'15 | TEAM JAG (81) |
| 3 | 68 | FABRE Daniel | 3h18'31 | LAGARRIGUE (81) |
| 4 | 15 | CUVILLIER Nicolas | 3h22'47 | VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE (31) |
| 5 | 92 | SUISSA Éric | 3h25'37 | CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 6 | 140 | CASSAGNES Cédric | 3h27'48 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 7 | 36 | NOGUEIRA Michel | 3h35'44 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 8 | 132 | ENG Philippe | 3h41'17 | PAFR (81) |
| 9 | 158 | SAMBLAS Christophe | 3h45'18 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
| 10 | 20 | AUDOIRE Sylvain | 3h47'12 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 11 | 116 | CAPOUL David | 3h47'27 | CAMBON LES LAVAUR (81) |
| 12 | 79 | MALHOMME Nicolas | 3h54'41 | ALBI (81) |
| 13 | 55 | DEROUBAIX Christophe | 3h57'03 | ALBI (81) |
| 14 | 101 | WITRANT Julien | 3h59'59 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
| 15 | 100 | GARRIGUE Eric | 4h01'32 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 16 | 74 | VIEU Dominique | 4h03'08 | SOREZE (81) |
| 17 | 82 | LOPEZ Herve | 4h13'49 | CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
| 18 | 65 | CABANIS Thierry | 4h16'15 | BAPLA 81 ! (81) |
| 19 | 49 | BEDEL Gilles | 4h34'52 | LES FOULEES DU VIGNOBLE (81) |
| 20 | 37 | BERNEDE Yannick | 4h56'58 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 21 | 67 | OMETTO Bernard | 5h00'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| DNF | 35 | LUGA Cédric | Abandon | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 130 | BARC Herve | 3h11'40 | LOMBERS (81) |
| 2 | 134 | DELSOL Michel | 3h12'31 | MYTRIBE (81) |
| 3 | 50 | MOTTET Francois | 3h37'39 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 105 | CARTERET Frederic | 3h50'12 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
| 5 | 139 | PELLERIN Jean-Hugues | 4h08'20 | BUZET SUR TARN (31) |
| 6 | 48 | BOCHER Franck | 4h13'21 | SPIRIDON DU COUSERAN (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 111 | GOMBAULT Philippe | 3h36'50 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 14 | TAYLOR Colin | 3h51'02 | DESPERADO TRAIL (81) |
| 3 | 52 | DASSIE Claude | 3h56'35 | ACLA ALBAN (81) |
| DNF | 40 | LLEWELLYN Anthony | Abandon | LES FOULEES DU VIGNOBLE (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 117 | SOUYRIS Herve | 3h56'35 | ASD 81 (81) |
| 2 | 115 | RABILLARD Bernard | 4h02'11 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 3 | 43 | MOLINIER Marc | 4h34'31 | LES FOULEES DU VIGNOBLE (81) |
| 4 | 39 | BUYSSE François | 4h54'16 | CESTAYROLS (81) |
|
|