Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 2105 | HERNANDEZ Alan | 2h19'39 | S/L ITSWEIRE TEAM RUNNING (66) |
|
2 | 2247 | FONQUERNE Cedric | 2h20'21 | S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31) |
|
3 | 2103 | NAVARRO Florian | 2h25'25 | TEAM MERCEDES-BENZ LG MURET (31) |
|
4 | 2150 | BERNOU Jérôme | 2h27'09 | TEAM MINI EQUATION SPORT (31) |
|
5 | 2217 | DURAND Matthias | 2h27'10 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN - SECTION TRI (31) |
|
6 | 2050 | BONNET Rémy | 2h32'40 | ATHLETICO TOULOUSE CLUB (31) |
|
7 | 2143 | CHARRIER Nicolas | 2h32'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
8 | 2095 | GUILLERM Arthur | 2h34'05 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
9 | 2227 | GINESTET Ugo | 2h36'41 | LA MULE (31) |
|
10 | 2065 | MAUREL Luc | 2h37'18 | JUNAMAX (31) |
|
11 | 2184 | LAFORGUE Geremie | 2h38'46 | CHULLENKA (31) |
|
12 | 2046 | MOREAU Luc | 2h39'29 | PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
|
13 | 2122 | DLUGOWSKI Jérémy | 2h39'30 | BRAGAYRAC (31) |
|
14 | 2018 | HENRY Quentin | 2h41'17 | BALMA (31) |
|
15 | 2084 | SENTOST Benoit | 2h43'22 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
16 | 2210 | GUILLEMASSÉ Arthur | 2h43'31 | FRELONS ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
17 | 2013 | CODRON Patrick | 2h44'02 | PORTET TRIATHLON (31) |
|
18 | 2163 | DESVAUX Christophe | 2h44'26 | L'UNION (31) |
|
19 | 2243 | DUQUESNE Nicolas | 2h44'49 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
20 | 2246 | PRIEUR Baptiste | 2h46'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
21 | 2159 | TURC Aurélien | 2h46'44 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
22 | 2192 | POTRON Gérald | 2h46'45 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
23 | 2008 | BARBIER Adrian | 2h47'42 | EAUNES (31) |
|
24 | 2196 | SUTTO Lucas | 2h48'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
25 | 2039 | FABAS Emmanuel | 2h48'45 | SAINT LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
|
26 | 2109 | RICORDEAU Gaylord | 2h49'34 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
27 | 2147 | VIRET Nicolas | 2h50'17 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
28 | 2108 | PILLEBOUT Thibaut | 2h50'37 | MURET (31) |
|
29 | 2239 | JULIEN Guillaume | 2h50'55 | CARBORUN (31) |
|
30 | 2173 | MARQUELET Alain | 2h51'43 | MARTRES TOLOSANE (31) |
|
31 | 2000 | SELLALI Samir | 2h51'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
32 | 2187 | LEMARECHAL Pierre | 2h52'35 | CHULLENKA (31) |
|
33 | 2228 | RATSIMBAZAFY Tommy | 2h52'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
34 | 2114 | POULANGES Adrien | 2h53'25 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
35 | 2175 | TEISSEIRE Vincent | 2h53'25 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
36 | 2085 | LINZA Nicolas | 2h53'31 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
37 | 2207 | OHANA David | 2h53'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
38 | 2075 | BRULLE Thomas | 2h53'45 | BALMA (31) |
|
39 | 2188 | GORIN Brice | 2h53'59 | SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
|
40 | 2021 | ROPERT Alexandre | 2h54'34 | LE FAUGA (31) |
|
41 | 2054 | GEZ Maxime | 2h54'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
42 | 2157 | GEORGES Thibaud | 2h55'54 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
43 | 2135 | MONTAGUD Sebastien | 2h56'19 | MURET AC (31) |
|
44 | 2179 | VEKEMAN Theo | 2h56'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
45 | 2040 | LOUBOUTIN Philippe | 2h56'58 | LHERM (31) |
|
46 | 2126 | LATORRE Julien | 2h57'38 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
47 | 2178 | VEKEMAN Christophe | 2h58'03 | LAVALETTE (11) |
|
48 | 2149 | CHACHAY Guilain | 2h58'51 | PORTET ATLETIC CLUB (31) |
|
49 | 2011 | SANS Grégory | 2h58'53 | FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
50 | 2198 | LAFON Frederic | 2h59'18 | BY EVOS (31) |
|
51 | 2213 | AUBINEAU Alain | 3h00'00 | AUTOUR DU TRAIL (31) |
|
52 | 2063 | DUDOIGT Baptiste | 3h00'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
53 | 2174 | TOURNIER Florent | 3h00'39 | BOUCAGNERES (32) |
|
54 | 2123 | MATHONNET Joris | 3h00'46 | RENNEVILLE (31) |
|
55 | 2197 | VERBRUGGHE Nicolas | 3h01'35 | TIS (31) |
|
56 | 2202 | SUTTER Sebastien | 3h02'42 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
57 | 2106 | GIRON Nicolas | 3h02'43 | TUC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
58 | 2082 | DUPRÉ Arnaud | 3h02'58 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
|
59 | 2027 | KERISORET David | 3h03'03 | MURET (31) |
|
60 | 2203 | MARTIN Henri | 3h03'27 | RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (03) |
|
61 | 2240 | CARBOU Damien | 3h03'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
62 | 2141 | FERREIRA Martin | 3h03'42 | COSATRAIL (31) |
|
63 | 2069 | LE CORRE Julien | 3h04'05 | L'OEIL DU TRAILER / VAL31 (31) |
|
64 | 2180 | DELATTRE Jérôme | 3h04'09 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
|
65 | 2219 | BRIER Cyril | 3h04'23 | LAMASQUERE (31) |
|
66 | 2032 | GONCALVES Valentin | 3h05'51 | CASTRES (81) |
|
67 | 2209 | MANESENKOW Patrick | 3h07'53 | PINS JUST'APIEDS (31) |
|
68 | 2190 | PITTON Mathieu | 3h08'56 | MONTOULIEU ST BERNARD (31) |
|
69 | 2019 | BARRERE OUSTALE Benoit | 3h09'07 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
70 | 2139 | VIGUERIE Philippe | 3h09'14 | AVEZAC (65) |
|
71 | 2128 | DORNER Cyril | 3h09'47 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
72 | 2043 | MASSAT Guillaume | 3h09'47 | SEYSSES (31) |
|
73 | 2071 | IMBERT Fabrice | 3h10'09 | LES FRAGILES DE CLS (31) |
|
74 | 2221 | CACHERA Patrice | 3h10'13 | RIEUMES (31) |
|
75 | 2004 | KADDOUR Benoît | 3h10'20 | TEAM COIN-COIN / GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS (31) |
|
76 | 2051 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 3h10'22 | PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
77 | 2204 | VILA Jean-Luc | 3h10'24 | PINS JUST'A PIEDS (31) |
|
78 | 2078 | MOLINE Guillaume | 3h11'23 | LONGAGES (31) |
|
79 | 2031 | ROUMAGNAC William | 3h12'13 | RUNNING SEYSSES (31) |
|
80 | 2012 | TELA Pierre | 3h12'14 | MONTLAUR (31) |
|
81 | 2208 | CHOURET Robin | 3h12'28 | SAINT-MARTIN (32) |
|
82 | 2056 | CHAMPION Mickaël | 3h12'58 | LES FEES SAUBENOISES (31) |
|
83 | 2058 | FAYET Gabriel | 3h12'58 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
84 | 2234 | BENOIST Cedric | 3h14'00 | PORTET TRI (31) |
|
85 | 2142 | CORONAS Guillaume | 3h14'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
86 | 2146 | DROUARD David | 3h14'11 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
87 | 2089 | MORVAN Damien | 3h14'14 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
|
88 | 2211 | CAMPANER Frédéric | 3h15'09 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32) |
|
89 | 2244 | MORENO José | 3h15'57 | BPBO31 (31) |
|
90 | 2064 | GUEUDIN Marc | 3h16'05 | ASAT KANGOUROU TISSEO (31) |
|
91 | 2170 | FOUCOIN Florian | 3h16'44 | LACROIX RUNNING TEAM (09) |
|
92 | 2193 | JUNCA Nicolas | 3h16'50 | CINTEGABELLE (31) |
|
93 | 2224 | OBE Antoine | 3h17'01 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
94 | 2215 | NDAME NGONDI Samuel | 3h17'24 | AIX-LES-BAINS (73) |
|
95 | 2118 | SANDOVAL Lucas | 3h17'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
96 | 2016 | BACHET Yannick | 3h17'29 | FUNNY RUN TEAM (31) |
|
97 | 2020 | DOS SANTOS Johan | 3h17'33 | S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE (31) |
|
98 | 2029 | CLANET Olivier | 3h17'33 | CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
|
99 | 2038 | HERIOUX Sylvain | 3h17'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
100 | 2218 | COURRIER Vincent | 3h17'38 | SAUBENS CYCLO 31 (31) |
|
101 | 2134 | CLARIA Dominique | 3h18'21 | LES PLANCHES (31) |
|
102 | 2111 | PETIT Florent | 3h18'21 | COSATRAIL (31) |
|
103 | 2048 | COSTE Sébastien | 3h18'52 | MURET (31) |
|
104 | 2083 | RODIER Laurent | 3h18'56 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
105 | 2214 | CARTIER Landry | 3h19'02 | COURSAN (11) |
|
106 | 2161 | CLEDES Sylvain | 3h19'15 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
107 | 2100 | PUECH Jérôme | 3h19'15 | RAMONVILLE SAINT AGNE (31) |
|
108 | 2144 | BELLIO SERWIN Thierry | 3h19'26 | MAUZAC (31) |
|
109 | 2067 | GARBAYE Romain | 3h20'00 | ROQUETTES (31) |
|
110 | 2121 | SARAIVA Benoit | 3h20'09 | SAINT HILAIRE (31) |
|
111 | 2112 | PICAROUGNE Luc | 3h20'20 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
112 | 2220 | DREUX Michel | 3h20'58 | LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
113 | 2130 | DELPECH Olivier | 3h21'15 | MIREPOIX (09) |
|
114 | 2113 | RENAUX Mathieu | 3h21'34 | SECURITE DOMOTIQUE (31) |
|
115 | 2222 | LABOURET Arnaud | 3h22'44 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
116 | 2049 | COUTIET Michael | 3h22'50 | LHERM (31) |
|
117 | 2091 | PETIT Stephane | 3h23'05 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
|
118 | 2033 | GARNIER Maxime | 3h23'16 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
|
119 | 2125 | ROBERT Audric | 3h23'54 | ROQUES (31) |
|
120 | 2030 | POUJADE Guillaume | 3h24'08 | COLOMIERS (31) |
|
121 | 2068 | WENZEL Damien | 3h24'21 | CAF (31) |
|
122 | 2206 | BORDIER Dominique | 3h24'34 | PINS JUST'A PIED (31) |
|
123 | 2055 | ROLAND Eric | 3h24'56 | SEYSSES (31) |
|
124 | 2023 | BERGOUGNE Maxime | 3h25'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
125 | 2047 | GIORDAN Laurent | 3h25'34 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
126 | 2003 | VAQUETTE Yann | 3h25'48 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
|
127 | 2237 | LEFEBVRE Nicolas | 3h26'24 | CARBORUN (31) |
|
128 | 2017 | PIEPRZYK Jean-Francois | 3h26'26 | FROUZINS (31) |
|
129 | 2136 | MACÉ Eric | 3h26'28 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
|
130 | 2097 | LAUSEIG Loïc | 3h26'36 | TEAM TBA (31) |
|
131 | 2096 | VALOT Maxime | 3h26'36 | TBA (31) |
|
132 | 2059 | GUIMBERTEAU Damien | 3h26'40 | S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31) |
|
133 | 2140 | FERRIS Guillaume | 3h26'49 | MURET (31) |
|
134 | 2229 | DEMARTHEAUX Olivier | 3h27'19 | LABEGE (31) |
|
135 | 2088 | DUCOS Thomas | 3h27'43 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
136 | 2236 | BARRE Guillaume | 3h27'52 | ARNAC-LA-POSTE (87) |
|
137 | 2036 | DECAIX Christophe | 3h27'58 | LOUBAJAC (65) |
|
138 | 2145 | PELLETEY Stephane | 3h28'11 | TNT FROUZINS (31) |
|
139 | 2076 | COMPAGNON Jeremy | 3h28'59 | AURAGNE (31) |
|
140 | 2162 | BIGNON Rémi | 3h29'19 | ASLB (31) |
|
141 | 2182 | DHAENENS Roland | 3h29'23 | COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN (31) |
|
142 | 2225 | SUBERVIOL Frédéric | 3h29'33 | CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31) |
|
143 | 2077 | OLLIVIER Christophe | 3h29'35 | ASPHALTE 94 (31) |
|
144 | 2132 | QUENNEVAT Bertrand | 3h30'01 | SECURITE DOMOTIQUE (31) |
|
145 | 2164 | BAREILLES Sandy | 3h30'05 | TEAM ABANDON (31) |
|
146 | 2151 | MARTIN Sebastien | 3h30'12 | LAGARDELLE-SUR-LEZE (31) |
|
147 | 2189 | HERBAUT Cyril | 3h31'38 | LILLE (59) |
|
148 | 2212 | JENNY Mathias | 3h32'35 | MONTBERON (31) |
|
149 | 2155 | COSTES Frederic | 3h34'34 | LES BIGNOLARDS (31) |
|
150 | 2181 | LEVEQUE Edouard | 3h35'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
151 | 2124 | BLANCAFORT Jérémie | 3h37'34 | AVAB TTT (31) |
|
152 | 2205 | REBIFFE Pascal | 3h39'06 | BLAGNAC (31) |
|
153 | 2093 | OLIVENCIA Paul | 3h40'09 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
|
154 | 2241 | CORREGE Benjamin | 3h40'58 | LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES (31) |
|
155 | 2072 | FERNANDEZ Anthony | 3h42'19 | LES FRAGILES DE CLS (31) |
|
156 | 2080 | COLET Matthieu | 3h42'23 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
157 | 2133 | CINDRIC Philippe | 3h44'01 | AVAB TTT (31) |
|
158 | 2074 | CRUVELLIE Florent | 3h44'03 | AVAB TTT (31) |
|
159 | 2166 | ROQUES Maxime | 3h44'51 | MONTRABE (31) |
|
160 | 2035 | PUJOL Florian | 3h45'04 | FLYING TROUTS (31) |
|
161 | 2171 | PAUNA Olivier | 3h45'37 | LACROIX RUNNING TEAM (09) |
|
162 | 2127 | IOANNOU Georges | 3h48'41 | LAUNAGUET (31) |
|
163 | 2098 | PUJOL Yannick | 3h50'08 | LABASTIDETTE (31) |
|
164 | 2070 | BAEHR Guillaume | 3h51'03 | LONGAGES (31) |
|
165 | 2101 | CHARPY Thomas | 3h52'00 | CALUIRE-ET-CUIRE (69) |
|
166 | 2169 | CROZIER Cédric | 3h52'00 | VILLEURBANNE (69) |
|
167 | 2052 | DUPONT Romain | 3h52'42 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
|
168 | 2053 | FLORES Sebastien | 3h53'54 | FONTENILLES (31) |
|
169 | 2099 | LAVOCAT Alexandre | 3h53'54 | LES TRAILEURS FOUS (82) |
|
170 | 2094 | SONAR Philippe | 3h53'58 | MURET (31) |
|
171 | 2041 | CAMPELS Johan | 3h54'04 | LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31) |
|
172 | 2010 | LEAL Ludovic | 3h54'05 | GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31) |
|
173 | 2037 | ROUILLE Stephane | 3h54'05 | LES GRACIEUX RUNNERS (31) |
|
174 | 2115 | QUIVOGNE Yann | 3h54'48 | SECURITE DOMOTIQUE (31) |
|
175 | 2172 | PAROLIN Nicolas | 3h56'01 | S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
176 | 2034 | LANDAIS Fréderic | 3h56'29 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
177 | 2025 | NOTRY Philippe | 3h56'31 | LACROIX FALGARDE (31) |
|
178 | 2131 | THOMAS BOUCHERY Kévin | 3h56'36 | NANTES = BRETAGNE CLUB (31) |
|
179 | 2117 | CAPRON Emmanuel | 3h59'05 | DAVIA (31) |
|
180 | 2079 | DE BOER Jean-Rémi | 3h59'23 | DONNEVILLE (31) |
|
181 | 2242 | LABARBARIE Loic | 3h59'51 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
182 | 2167 | CAZORLA Bertrand | 3h59'54 | L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
|
183 | 2110 | PANSIER-SOUCAZE Frederic | 4h01'28 | L'UNION (31) |
|
184 | 2102 | BARRE Stephane | 4h02'47 | MURET (31) |
|
185 | 2200 | BASSIE Philippe | 4h03'37 | LE COIN DES LUNETTES (31) |
|
186 | 2199 | BISCAYE Thomas | 4h03'39 | LE COIN DES LUNETTES (31) |
|
187 | 2191 | RUIZ Ludovic | 4h06'52 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
188 | 2044 | SOUMET Guillaume | 4h09'42 | BLAGNAC SC (31) |
|
189 | 2158 | PERCHE Thomas | 4h09'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
190 | 2028 | DESMEULLES Stéphane | 4h23'08 | SAINT LYS (31) |
|
191 | 2045 | COINTREL Cyril | 4h31'09 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
|
192 | 2156 | FAUCHEUX Julien | 4h32'06 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
193 | 2073 | DASQUE Mathieu | 4h32'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
DNF | 2015 | PONS Jean-Andre | Abandon | PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31) |
|
DNF | 2233 | LHOMME Quentin | Abandon | STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (31) |
|