Toggle navigation
L'ESCAPADE
L'ESCAPADE
L'ESCAPADE
L'ESCAPADE
S - 4.3 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
S - 4.3 KM
28/01/2024
140 Inscriptions
(24 Non Partants)
116 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1576
ARTUFEL Marine
18'52
TOULOUSE (31)
2
1605
MOUTON Candice
19'02
TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
3
1553
SARDA Crystel
19'34
AYGUESVIVES (31)
4
1513
CAZAJOUS Tessa
20'21
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
5
1633
FAURE Ninon
21'37
ST PAUL DE LOUBRESSAC (46)
6
1627
TOURPIN Monique
21'59
STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
7
1603
LABEUCHE Aurélie
22'24
ST LEON (31)
8
1602
BOUILLARD Marie
22'25
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
9
1567
MOURGUES Clara
22'55
CAHORS A (46)
10
1586
MELOUKA Laure
23'11
LES ZELLES (31)
11
1527
PERTHUIS Solène
23'50
BELBERAUD (31)
12
1565
GALIZZI Luna
23'54
MONTGISCARD (31)
13
1622
HARDENNE Sylvie
24'31
BELBERAUD (31)
14
1581
PALENZUELA Danielle
24'40
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
15
1515
DEYTS Marie
24'50
FONBEAUZARD (31)
16
1589
PERIDIER Anne-Marie
25'57
PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
17
1533
COLLIN Marie
26'00
TOULOUSE (31)
18
1610
BRAY Lauriane
26'06
TOULOUSE (31)
19
1563
TRIDON Charlotte
26'08
ESCALQUENS (31)
20
1575
POGGI Laetitia
26'17
TOULOUSE (31)
21
1613
MORANCHEL ROSA Susana
26'18
ESPAGNE
22
1520
GHISLENI Anaïs
26'23
BELBERAUD (31)
23
1505
DEPIERRIS Mathilde
26'35
LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
24
1594
GODAY-MONZA Valentina
26'41
ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)
25
1556
BERTHAUX Julie
27'42
LODES (31)
26
1551
MAILLOT Amelie
27'45
SAIGUEDE (31)
27
1543
NEGUERUELA Noemie
27'54
TOULOUSE (31)
28
1503
AUBERT Veronique
28'25
ESCALQUENS (31)
29
1568
PENDARIES Eva
28'41
VILLENOUVELLE (31)
30
1522
GOUTAL Stephanie
28'53
GRAZAC (81)
31
1618
TEBOUL Florie
28'55
TOULOUSE (31)
32
1590
LOPEZ Sarah
29'29
TOULOUSE (31)
33
1542
PAIRASTRE Charlène
29'45
TOULOUSE (31)
34
1604
FABRE Marie Agnès
30'04
LESPINASSE (31)
35
1570
NIAKAN Tara
30'32
TOULOUSE (31)
36
1624
GUERRE-CHALEY Tyfaine
31'01
AUZIELLE (31)
37
1578
ELLAMA Marie-Aurelie
31'18
LEGUEVIN (31)
38
1573
PLANES Ericka Lanto
31'49
LAUZERVILLE (31)
39
1517
HATON Julie
31'52
TOULOUSE (31)
40
1516
BIZERAY Elène
31'53
TOULOUSE (31)
41
1521
MARCHIORO Laetitia
31'55
LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)
42
1596
FAUDE Sophie
32'23
PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)
43
1597
DUPUY Elodie
32'23
TOULOUSE (31)
44
1504
BROQUERE Morgane
35'51
CASTELMAUROU (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
1569
NAGHMOUCHI Younss
15'30
TOULOUSE (31)
2
1579
ETCHEBARNE Kevin
15'58
STADE TOULOUSAIN TRIATHLON (31)
3
1580
BES MACHADO Maël
16'03
TOULOUSE (31)
4
1621
BENARD - LE BOUFFOS Alban
16'14
TOULOUSE (31)
5
1614
CUBERO MORANCHEL José Ignacio
16'21
ESPAGNE
6
1608
FAVET Clement
16'25
COLOMIERS (31)
7
1592
PIERSON Lucien
16'27
AS UNIV PAUL SABATIER (31)
8
1510
HANUS Thomas
16'42
SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
9
1546
REDON Jean-Baptiste
16'49
TOULOUSE (31)
10
1606
MOUTON Eden
17'11
TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)
11
1561
MANTON Eliott
17'14
PECHABOU (31)
12
1615
SANCLAUDIO SANMARTÍN Marcos
17'46
ESPAGNE
13
1628
LE CORRE Titouan
18'21
TOULOUSE (31)
14
1555
DECRAMER Herve
18'21
S/L CA BALMA (31)
15
1609
FAVET Christophe
18'30
COLOMIERS (31)
16
1535
MIRALLES FORNER Sergi
18'42
NOE (31)
17
1637
PRADINES Didier
18'51
ESCALQUENS (31)
18
1631
TESTE Alain
19'15
UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
19
1635
BERNABEU Nicolas
19'36
TOULOUSE (31)
20
1552
LECHEVALLIER Bruno
19'38
ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION (31)
21
1554
SARDA Lucas
19'41
AYGUESVIVES (31)
22
1626
BROCAL Albert
19'56
LABASTIDE CLERMONT (31)
23
1528
SORE Fabien
20'04
S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81)
24
1599
PERCHOC Anton
20'18
FCE (31)
25
1632
SOMSON Alexis
20'21
SAINT FOY DAIGREFEUILLE (31)
26
1593
MELIX Solal
20'24
MJC CASTANET BASKET (31)
27
1514
CAZAJOUS Philippe
20'24
CASTANET- TOLOSAN (31)
28
1529
MESSMER Célian
20'26
TEAM GAMBADOUR 32 (32)
29
1526
LAFONT- -LUMBRERAS Timéo
21'03
SAUBENS (31)
30
1634
VIALAN Bruno
21'32
BELBERAUD (31)
31
1616
GUÉTRÉS Côme
21'34
SAINT JEAN (31)
32
1559
CAMBORDE Eloan
21'35
SAINT ORENS FOOTBALL CLUB (31)
33
1617
GUÉTRÉS Olivier
21'47
SAINT JEAN (31)
34
1658
HAMAT Gwenaël
21'49
ODARS (31)
35
1659
DUBRANA Amaury
21'49
ODARS (31)
36
1583
RECOULES Romain
22'47
ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31)
37
1582
PALENZUELA Hervé
22'52
DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
38
1630
BROCAL Antoine
23'09
SAINT-JORY (31)
39
1584
SYRYKH Quentin
23'09
LES ZELLES (31)
40
1585
PEDUSSAUD Tom
23'10
LES ZELLES (31)
41
1587
MOINIER Matthieu
23'10
LES ZELLES (31)
42
1544
AUMARD Ludovic
23'20
FROUZINS (31)
43
1560
CAMBORDE Laurent
23'29
ESCALQUENS (31)
44
1507
COMTE Michel
23'35
MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09)
45
1534
BOUTELIER JAOUEN Achille
23'51
AYGUESVIVES (31)
46
1600
DUPOUX Benoit
24'15
ESCALQUENS (31)
47
1525
PERTHUIS Christophe
24'19
BELBERAUD (31)
48
1611
FONTAN Bernard
24'31
TOULOUSE (31)
49
1557
BERTHAUX Louis
24'54
LODES (31)
50
1519
CAUBET Jean-Pierre
25'13
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
51
1623
COLLARD Christophe
25'21
AYGUEVIVES (31)
52
1541
LE GUÉDART Cédric
25'32
CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)
53
1564
DURAND Daniel
25'38
LANTA (31)
54
1588
FARAGO Béla
25'51
S/L USC ALBI (31)
55
1601
ROMOND Gabriel
26'00
TOULOUSE (31)
56
1537
DEL MASTRO Michele
26'03
TOULOUSE (31)
57
1545
SORDELLO Olivier
26'06
APOILTEAM (31)
58
1548
MEDAN Jean-Pierre
26'16
S/L CA BALMA (31)
59
1547
NTAMACK Georges
26'41
APOILTEAM (31) (31)
60
1566
ALAIN Bénédikt
27'05
VILLENOUVELLE (31)
61
1562
GAU Louis
27'49
ESCALQUENS (31)
62
1539
TOUSSAINT Patrice
27'56
BAZIEGE (31)
63
1531
DARTIGUELONGUE Remi
28'17
BELBERAUD (31)
64
1502
SABATE Jean-Francois
28'26
ESCAQUENS (31)
65
1595
MOITRY Philippe
28'39
BEAUZELLE (31)
66
1598
ANDRADE Fabien
28'54
CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81)
67
1607
LARIF Alexandre
30'12
TOULOUSE (31)
68
1532
DARTIGUELONGUE Amaury
30'30
BELBERAUD (31)
69
1530
DE ROQUEMAUREL Bastien
30'48
ESCALQUENS (31)
70
1577
LEBEAU Cedric
31'18
LEGUEVIN (31)
71
1574
PLANES Emmanuel
31'48
LAUZERVILLE (31)
72
1518
BRODIN Michel
32'38
LABASTIDE-BEAUVOIR (31)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 29/01/2024 11:09:49