Femme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1605 | MOUTON Candice | 19'02 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 1513 | CAZAJOUS Tessa | 20'21 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 3 | 1527 | PERTHUIS Solène | 23'50 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 4 | 1565 | GALIZZI Luna | 23'54 | MONTGISCARD (31) |
| 5 | 1594 | GODAY-MONZA Valentina | 26'41 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1567 | MOURGUES Clara | 22'55 | CAHORS A (46) |
| 2 | 1520 | GHISLENI Anaïs | 26'23 | BELBERAUD (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1633 | FAURE Ninon | 21'37 | ST PAUL DE LOUBRESSAC (46) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1624 | GUERRE-CHALEY Tyfaine | 31'01 | AUZIELLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1576 | ARTUFEL Marine | 18'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1563 | TRIDON Charlotte | 26'08 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 3 | 1575 | POGGI Laetitia | 26'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1505 | DEPIERRIS Mathilde | 26'35 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 5 | 1543 | NEGUERUELA Noemie | 27'54 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 1618 | TEBOUL Florie | 28'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 1590 | LOPEZ Sarah | 29'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 1542 | PAIRASTRE Charlène | 29'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1570 | NIAKAN Tara | 30'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 1517 | HATON Julie | 31'52 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 1516 | BIZERAY Elène | 31'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 1596 | FAUDE Sophie | 32'23 | PORTET SUR GARONNE (31) |
| 13 | 1597 | DUPUY Elodie | 32'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1602 | BOUILLARD Marie | 22'25 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 2 | 1515 | DEYTS Marie | 24'50 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 3 | 1589 | PERIDIER Anne-Marie | 25'57 | PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31) |
| 4 | 1556 | BERTHAUX Julie | 27'42 | LODES (31) |
| 5 | 1568 | PENDARIES Eva | 28'41 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
| 6 | 1578 | ELLAMA Marie-Aurelie | 31'18 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
| 7 | 1504 | BROQUERE Morgane | 35'51 | CASTELMAUROU (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1553 | SARDA Crystel | 19'34 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 2 | 1603 | LABEUCHE Aurélie | 22'24 | ST LEON (31) |
| 3 | 1586 | MELOUKA Laure | 23'11 | LES ZELLES (31) |
| 4 | 1551 | MAILLOT Amelie | 27'45 | SAIGUEDE (31) |
| 5 | 1503 | AUBERT Veronique | 28'25 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1610 | BRAY Lauriane | 26'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1522 | GOUTAL Stephanie | 28'53 | GRAZAC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1622 | HARDENNE Sylvie | 24'31 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 2 | 1613 | MORANCHEL ROSA Susana | 26'18 | ESPAGNE |
| 3 | 1521 | MARCHIORO Laetitia | 31'55 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1627 | TOURPIN Monique | 21'59 | STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 1533 | COLLIN Marie | 26'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1604 | FABRE Marie Agnès | 30'04 | LESPINASSE (31) |
| 4 | 1573 | PLANES Ericka Lanto | 31'49 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1581 | PALENZUELA Danielle | 24'40 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie MinimePl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1621 | BENARD - LE BOUFFOS Alban | 16'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1606 | MOUTON Eden | 17'11 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 3 | 1554 | SARDA Lucas | 19'41 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 4 | 1599 | PERCHOC Anton | 20'18 | FCE (31) |
| 5 | 1593 | MELIX Solal | 20'24 | MJC CASTANET BASKET (31) |
| 6 | 1529 | MESSMER Célian | 20'26 | TEAM GAMBADOUR 32 (32) |
| 7 | 1616 | GUÉTRÉS Côme | 21'34 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 8 | 1559 | CAMBORDE Eloan | 21'35 | SAINT ORENS FOOTBALL CLUB (31) |
| 9 | 1658 | HAMAT Gwenaël | 21'49 | ODARS (31) |
| 10 | 1659 | DUBRANA Amaury | 21'49 | ODARS (31) |
| 11 | 1534 | BOUTELIER JAOUEN Achille | 23'51 | AYGUESVIVES (31) |
| 12 | 1557 | BERTHAUX Louis | 24'54 | LODES (31) |
| 13 | 1530 | DE ROQUEMAUREL Bastien | 30'48 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1580 | BES MACHADO Maël | 16'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1561 | MANTON Eliott | 17'14 | PECHABOU (31) |
| 3 | 1615 | SANCLAUDIO SANMARTÍN Marcos | 17'46 | ESPAGNE |
| 4 | 1628 | LE CORRE Titouan | 18'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1614 | CUBERO MORANCHEL José Ignacio | 16'21 | ESPAGNE |
| 2 | 1608 | FAVET Clement | 16'25 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 3 | 1526 | LAFONT- -LUMBRERAS Timéo | 21'03 | SAUBENS (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1510 | HANUS Thomas | 16'42 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 1535 | MIRALLES FORNER Sergi | 18'42 | NOE (31) |
| 3 | 1632 | SOMSON Alexis | 20'21 | SAINT FOY DAIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 1532 | DARTIGUELONGUE Amaury | 30'30 | BELBERAUD (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1592 | PIERSON Lucien | 16'27 | AS UNIV PAUL SABATIER (31) |
| 2 | 1546 | REDON Jean-Baptiste | 16'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 3 | 1583 | RECOULES Romain | 22'47 | ROUFFIAC-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 4 | 1584 | SYRYKH Quentin | 23'09 | LES ZELLES (31) |
| 5 | 1585 | PEDUSSAUD Tom | 23'10 | LES ZELLES (31) |
| 6 | 1541 | LE GUÉDART Cédric | 25'32 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 7 | 1601 | ROMOND Gabriel | 26'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 1537 | DEL MASTRO Michele | 26'03 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 9 | 1607 | LARIF Alexandre | 30'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1569 | NAGHMOUCHI Younss | 15'30 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1579 | ETCHEBARNE Kevin | 15'58 | STADE TOULOUSAIN TRIATHLON (31) |
| 3 | 1635 | BERNABEU Nicolas | 19'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 1587 | MOINIER Matthieu | 23'10 | LES ZELLES (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1528 | SORE Fabien | 20'04 | S/L GRAULHET ATHLE (81) |
| 2 | 1600 | DUPOUX Benoit | 24'15 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 3 | 1566 | ALAIN Bénédikt | 27'05 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
| 4 | 1502 | SABATE Jean-Francois | 28'26 | ESCAQUENS (31) |
| 5 | 1598 | ANDRADE Fabien | 28'54 | CAMBOUNET SUR LE SOR (81) |
| 6 | 1577 | LEBEAU Cedric | 31'18 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1609 | FAVET Christophe | 18'30 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 2 | 1626 | BROCAL Albert | 19'56 | LABASTIDE CLERMONT (31) |
| 3 | 1514 | CAZAJOUS Philippe | 20'24 | CASTANET- TOLOSAN (31) |
| 4 | 1634 | VIALAN Bruno | 21'32 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 5 | 1560 | CAMBORDE Laurent | 23'29 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 6 | 1545 | SORDELLO Olivier | 26'06 | APOILTEAM (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1552 | LECHEVALLIER Bruno | 19'38 | ASPTT TOULOUSE NATATION (31) |
| 2 | 1617 | GUÉTRÉS Olivier | 21'47 | SAINT JEAN (31) |
| 3 | 1630 | BROCAL Antoine | 23'09 | SAINT-JORY (31) |
| 4 | 1525 | PERTHUIS Christophe | 24'19 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 5 | 1539 | TOUSSAINT Patrice | 27'56 | BAZIEGE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1555 | DECRAMER Herve | 18'21 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 2 | 1637 | PRADINES Didier | 18'51 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 3 | 1544 | AUMARD Ludovic | 23'20 | FROUZINS (31) |
| 4 | 1623 | COLLARD Christophe | 25'21 | AYGUEVIVES (31) |
| 5 | 1547 | NTAMACK Georges | 26'41 | APOILTEAM (31) (31) |
| 6 | 1562 | GAU Louis | 27'49 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 7 | 1531 | DARTIGUELONGUE Remi | 28'17 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 8 | 1574 | PLANES Emmanuel | 31'48 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1631 | TESTE Alain | 19'15 | UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31) |
| 2 | 1582 | PALENZUELA Hervé | 22'52 | DDX BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 3 | 1519 | CAUBET Jean-Pierre | 25'13 | PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31) |
| 4 | 1595 | MOITRY Philippe | 28'39 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1507 | COMTE Michel | 23'35 | MONTJOIE EN COUSERANS (09) |
| 2 | 1564 | DURAND Daniel | 25'38 | LANTA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1611 | FONTAN Bernard | 24'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1548 | MEDAN Jean-Pierre | 26'16 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 1518 | BRODIN Michel | 32'38 | LABASTIDE-BEAUVOIR (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1588 | FARAGO Béla | 25'51 | S/L USC ALBI (31) |
|
|