Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 33 | SUIRE Floriane | 1h59'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 46 | RIEUTORT Lucie | 2h10'42 | BOUSSENS (31) |
| 3 | 132 | GOSSE Lyse | 2h11'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 4 | 53 | SIMON Léa | 2h19'50 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 5 | 99 | BREUL Maeva | 2h21'38 | TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 6 | 118 | ROQUES Lucille | 2h21'43 | LES FORTICHES (31) |
| 7 | 54 | CORRE Clemence | 2h22'07 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 107 | SERRES Charlene | 2h22'19 | TCC (11) |
| 9 | 70 | ELANDOY Charlène | 2h22'42 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 86 | MAUPEU Diane | 2h32'22 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 21 | HUMBERT Marceline | 2h45'07 | ACCR (31) |
| 12 | 60 | ALLAIN Justine | 2h50'15 | REZE (44) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 79 | MIOTTO Florence | 1h58'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 24 | SELLOS Coralie | 2h16'31 | NOE (31) |
| 3 | 97 | MIQUEL Laurie | 2h21'43 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 16 | BERDEIL Nadège | 2h54'57 | MONTGEARD (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 5 | SZALOKI-GUERRAND Hélène | 2h06'21 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 2 | 74 | MASSAT Virginie | 2h18'08 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
| 3 | 67 | MARCHESSE Aurélie | 2h49'23 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 4 | 25 | TRAN VAN BIEN Stéphanie | 2h51'14 | LES FORT'ICHES (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 103 | ROUVIERE Agathe | 2h01'11 | SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 2 | 66 | ZAMAROCZY Marie | 2h12'22 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 63 | COUDERC Céline | 2h17'19 | ACC RAMONVILLE (31) |
| 4 | 98 | AUDINET Severine | 2h20'14 | AIRBUS RUNNING (31) |
| 5 | 43 | RÉGENT Nancy | 2h22'37 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 85 | HOLLANDE Sandrine | 2h08'28 | TOUOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 12 | RETUERTA Dominique | 2h20'14 | CUGNAUX (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 62 | FINES Muriel | 2h16'06 | CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 117 | SEBILLE Pascale | 2h18'42 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 3 | 129 | JUMEAU Shili | 2h21'32 | LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 36 | THIECHART Martine | 2h43'13 | ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 69 | FLAMANT Mathis | 1h43'54 | AS INP (31) |
| 2 | 38 | CULPIN Guillaume | 2h02'14 | GOUZINE CLUB (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 105 | DUBRANA Gauthier | 1h37'30 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 2 | 135 | VILLARD Thomas | 1h46'05 | SAINT-GAULMIER (42) |
| 3 | 47 | CULPIN Edouard | 1h47'38 | MEUDON (92) |
| 4 | 121 | NICOLAUX Mael | 1h47'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 124 | VILLAR Aymerick | 1h48'06 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 6 | 68 | JOURDAIN Arthur | 1h50'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 35 | BASTY Robin | 1h55'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 71 | GUILLOT Lilian | 1h55'55 | COURBEVOIE ATHLETISME CLUB LOISIR (92) |
| 9 | 78 | WILLEMSE Cyprien | 1h57'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 17 | WENZEL Damien | 2h00'08 | CAF TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 93 | BÉRINGUE Hadrien | 2h00'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 52 | CAYRE Mickaël | 2h00'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 10 | COMTE Robin | 2h01'43 | PAU (64) |
| 14 | 134 | RUFFIE Guillaume | 2h02'18 | MONTLAUR (31) |
| 15 | 81 | GELDER Martin | 2h04'23 | SAINT-ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 16 | 56 | LEITAO Mathieu | 2h04'27 | TMB (31) |
| 17 | 72 | CROUE Hugo | 2h05'15 | ODARS (31) |
| 18 | 9 | BAJON Emerick | 2h06'12 | POLASTRON (31) |
| 19 | 8 | BAJON Corentin | 2h06'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 125 | VIGUIER Damien | 2h08'27 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 21 | 20 | LE GAC Arnaud | 2h10'06 | LE CLUB CAMPUS (31) |
| 22 | 3 | MICHAU Kevin | 2h11'42 | CAPENS (31) |
| 23 | 122 | GUIBERT Gregoire | 2h17'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 44 | BUISINE-CHAMLEY Yael | 2h18'24 | RAMONVILLE SAINT-AGNE (31) |
| 25 | 32 | JALLON Thomas | 2h19'23 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
| 26 | 80 | FILIPE Miguel | 2h20'52 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 27 | 77 | ESCARNOT Loïc | 2h25'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 28 | 13 | GELDER ROGER Romain | 2h25'14 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 29 | 57 | COURTIOL Charles | 2h26'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 59 | DUCOS Thomas | 2h50'15 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
| 31 | 51 | DI PIAZZA Anthony | 2h54'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 11 | PRUD'HOMME Maxime | 1h45'31 | SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 112 | DUQUESNE Nicolas | 1h48'38 | BLAGNAC (31) |
| 3 | 41 | SOULIER Clément | 1h49'16 | AUJOLS (46) |
| 4 | 127 | MERIC Arnaud | 1h51'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 30 | MADRENES François | 1h52'40 | S/L AC LIMOUX (11) |
| 6 | 83 | MEYER Charles | 1h53'21 | SAINT ORENS (31) |
| 7 | 116 | LANGLOIS Benjamin | 2h03'53 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 8 | 75 | LAMARQUE Guillaume | 2h04'02 | VILLENOUVELLE (31) |
| 9 | 114 | PALAU Benjamin | 2h05'27 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 10 | 115 | DUPRE Florian | 2h06'26 | QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 11 | 55 | BONET Alexandre | 2h08'27 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 22 | JANSOU Matthieu | 2h15'10 | FOURQUEVAUX (31) |
| 13 | 119 | TELA Pierre | 2h16'04 | MONTLAUR (31) |
| 14 | 100 | MATHIEU Jerome | 2h21'37 | TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 15 | 28 | VAQUER Yohann | 2h22'29 | CAIGNAC (31) |
| 16 | 104 | FAURE Nicolas | 2h26'52 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31) |
| 17 | 84 | ROUCH Nicolas | 2h31'18 | BALMA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 131 | LEBEL Sylvain | 1h35'01 | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
| 2 | 73 | BERNOU Jérôme | 1h40'18 | TEAM MINI EQUATION SPORT (31) |
| 3 | 101 | CESSES Jerôme | 1h44'27 | BALMA (31) |
| 4 | 120 | DRUART Pierre | 1h51'02 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 5 | 130 | PFAAB Kilian | 1h53'15 | HEMERIA (31) |
| 6 | 19 | LAFON Frederic | 1h53'31 | BELBERAUD (31) |
| 7 | 96 | KAISER Bertrand | 2h00'07 | LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31) |
| 8 | 6 | ALBERTONI Riccardo | 2h01'35 | BALMA (31) |
| 9 | 7 | MARC Didier | 2h02'29 | AUZIELLE (31) |
| 10 | 42 | MESSMER Laurent | 2h02'39 | TEAM GAMBADOUR 32 (32) |
| 11 | 18 | SALLÉ Pierre-Etienne | 2h03'11 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 12 | 92 | DESTRUMEL Thibault | 2h04'11 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 13 | 39 | FRIOL Thomas | 2h04'31 | FIVE RUNNERS (31) |
| 14 | 1 | VAN LIEFDE Mathieu | 2h05'07 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 15 | 106 | ROCHE Thibault | 2h05'47 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 16 | 109 | COUTOULY Damien | 2h06'14 | AUZIELLE (31) |
| 17 | 2 | BOULENGER Jean-Louis | 2h11'29 | PJAP (31) |
| 18 | 15 | AIT Mehdi | 2h14'23 | LES PIEDS LURONS (31) |
| 19 | 61 | MOMMAYOU Yannick | 2h16'28 | DEYME (31) |
| 20 | 49 | BOUTET Jérémie | 2h17'36 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 65 | DEBOOS Jean-Pierre | 2h22'51 | PECHABOU (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 128 | URBINO Xavier | 1h59'31 | CP LOISIR (31) |
| 2 | 133 | ALIX Arnaud | 2h00'23 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 3 | 95 | BOYER Stéphane | 2h03'03 | TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 4 | 26 | DUPRAT Jean-Yves | 2h07'37 | S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 5 | 88 | SAUREL Frédéric | 2h09'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 40 | MARSAC Sylvain | 2h14'02 | ESCALQUENS (31) |
| 7 | 27 | DUPONT Yann | 2h14'57 | QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 8 | 29 | SALABER Cédric | 2h16'55 | COURIR FONSEGRIVES (31) |
| 9 | 76 | BONNEAUD Denis | 2h17'15 | LAUZERVILLE (31) |
| 10 | 37 | BERTRAND David | 2h19'44 | TOULOUSE (03) |
| 11 | 94 | LABORDE Julien | 2h23'37 | MONTBRUN LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 12 | 58 | GARCIA Grégory | 2h36'58 | PAILHES (34) |
| 13 | 50 | ZAYANI Rachid | 2h44'09 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 136 | VIDAL Patrick | 1h39'08 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 2 | 90 | CORDARY Patrick | 1h43'52 | S/L CA BALMA (31) |
| 3 | 45 | BODEREAU John | 1h56'12 | LOS BANDIDOS (09) |
| 4 | 87 | FERS Didier | 2h02'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 123 | DE BUTLER Xavier | 2h07'37 | LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 6 | 111 | SURCIN Frédéric | 2h09'45 | GIMONT (32) |
| 7 | 23 | GRUSON Philippe | 2h17'51 | LACROIX-FALGARDE (31) |
| 8 | 102 | GOMBERT Olivier | 2h20'38 | SAINT PIERRE DE LAGES (31) |
| 9 | 137 | AUDY Jean-Philippe | 2h24'02 | CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31 (31) |
| 10 | 113 | SOUBIRANE Jerome | 2h26'53 | LES FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 11 | 126 | CABANIS Thierry | 2h27'54 | BAPLA 81 ! (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 89 | CAPRON Emmanuel | 2h22'04 | DAVIA (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 91 | MANESENKOW Patrick | 2h01'55 | PINS-JUSTARET (31) |
| 2 | 48 | DEMARTHEAUX Olivier | 2h13'59 | LABEGE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 110 | PUBELLIER Jean-Marc | 2h10'34 | CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31) |
| 2 | 82 | RABILLARD Bernard | 2h18'37 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
|
|