Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 629 | BARRET Clément | 2h28'24 | SALTABARTAS |
|
2 | 62 | PINTHON Benjamin | 2h28'24 | PENNE D'AGENAIS (47) |
|
3 | 57 | BIZAT Gaëtan | 2h33'59 | MST MONTGAILLARD SECTION TRAIL (46) |
|
4 | 209 | BURDIZZO Guillaume | 2h37'46 | BNTT BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47) |
|
5 | 199 | PERGET Mathieu | 2h40'26 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
6 | 39 | DRAPÉ Thomas | 2h42'45 | HOKA - SO EVENT (81) |
|
7 | 68 | DELPY Fabien | 2h43'13 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
8 | 60 | NAU Alexis | 2h44'10 | BNTT (47) |
|
9 | 30 | MORETTO Matthieu | 2h46'24 | CORBARIEU (82) |
|
10 | 195 | DALLA COSTA Robin | 2h46'57 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
11 | 69 | GARRIGOU Florimond | 2h47'35 | CAHORS (46) |
|
12 | 141 | DUQUESNE Loïc | 2h49'55 | VERS (46) |
|
13 | 151 | PINTHON Victor | 2h52'50 | S/L ASPTT RENNES (35) |
|
14 | 52 | ORIOL Mathieu | 2h53'14 | LES EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
15 | 170 | AGIUS Steven | 2h53'40 | SAINT-SULPICE (46) |
|
16 | 130 | BOISSET Jérome | 2h54'15 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
17 | 198 | DUBOIS Fabien | 2h54'19 | ESCLAUZELS (46) |
|
18 | 172 | KERBOUL Adrien | 2h54'35 | PTC (46) |
|
19 | 7 | LE MONNIER Aloys | 2h55'08 | POMPIER BORDEAUX TRIATHLON (33) |
|
20 | 214 | VIGIER Léo | 2h55'17 | AURADOU (47) |
|
21 | 91 | ARBIZU Stephane | 2h57'12 | BNTT (47) |
|
22 | 160 | CALLÈS Joris | 2h57'42 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
23 | 107 | ORY Laurent | 2h57'55 | 9 RSAM (82) |
|
24 | 167 | POUJADE Olivier | 2h59'02 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
|
25 | 21 | NAPORA Jaroslaw | 2h59'37 | AGEN (47) |
|
26 | 22 | PICHOU Guillaume | 2h59'51 | UZERCHE NATURE PASSION (19) |
|
27 | 19 | TOCABEN Ludovic | 3h00'13 | S/L SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN TRAIL (19) |
|
28 | 123 | GULION Christophe | 3h01'07 | SAINT ALBAN (31) |
|
29 | 181 | TOULZA Jean-Jérémie | 3h01'07 | MONTAIGU DE QUERCY (82) |
|
30 | 136 | BASON Patrick | 3h01'21 | BAROUDEUR 82 (82) |
|
31 | 161 | PASQUIER Pierrick | 3h01'55 | ALVIGNAC (46) |
|
32 | 35 | FURST Tristan | 3h02'32 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
|
33 | 149 | CORIAT Lilian | 3h03'15 | CRAYSSAC (46) |
|
34 | 146 | LONZIEME Guillaume | 3h03'41 | LANZAC (46) |
|
35 | 31 | BAJAL Jérémy | 3h05'36 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
36 | 220 | NOYE Laurent | 3h06'30 | MIRABEL (82) |
|
37 | 163 | PENIN Romaric | 3h07'11 | SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82) |
|
38 | 102 | LADOUX Thomas | 3h07'20 | CRAS (46) |
|
39 | 176 | USERO Robin | 3h07'43 | BARGUELONNE EN QUERCY (46) |
|
40 | 205 | ALLAIRE Jean-Claude | 3h08'17 | ESCLOPS D'AZUN (46) |
|
41 | 89 | MIRAMONT Romain | 3h08'25 | V.C.SERIGNAC (82) |
|
42 | 203 | CAPPELLE Vincent | 3h08'41 | CAHORS TRIATHLON (46) |
|
43 | 197 | SAUNIER Sébastien | 3h09'59 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
|
44 | 150 | ROUBERTIES Cyrille | 3h10'06 | FAYCELLES (46) |
|
45 | 133 | CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noel | 3h11'04 | LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
|
46 | 94 | MAGRÉ David | 3h12'05 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
47 | 165 | ARNAL Jean Paul | 3h12'17 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
48 | 114 | FRAYSSI Nicolas | 3h12'29 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
49 | 85 | GUITOU Jean-Luc | 3h12'31 | CARDAILLAC (46) |
|
50 | 204 | LAPORTE Franck | 3h12'45 | LAGARDELLE (46) |
|
51 | 219 | CLERBOUT Nicolas | 3h12'52 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
|
52 | 70 | CAYROU Sebastien | 3h13'34 | ST VIANCE (19) |
|
53 | 158 | POIRIER Sebastien | 3h14'25 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
54 | 166 | GANTIER Thierry | 3h15'14 | AUSSONNE (31) |
|
55 | 135 | LACOME François | 3h15'29 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
|
56 | 40 | TOURNIÉ Vincent | 3h15'55 | BESSENS (82) |
|
57 | 210 | RAYNAL Matthieu | 3h16'00 | CHALIERS (15) |
|
58 | 16 | ARAGON François | 3h16'08 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
59 | 162 | REVEILLE Christophe | 3h16'21 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
60 | 61 | PELISSIE Laurent | 3h16'27 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
61 | 92 | BORGES Alexandre | 3h17'00 | MONSEMPRON LIBOS (47) |
|
62 | 208 | MAUX Mickaël | 3h17'35 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
|
63 | 63 | FERRATI Irene Hugues | 3h17'53 | BNTT (47) |
|
64 | 51 | LACOSTE Cédric | 3h17'54 | CAHORS (46) |
|
65 | 74 | KINT Laurent | 3h18'15 | REALVILLE (82) |
|
66 | 10 | BLANC Cedric | 3h18'42 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
67 | 48 | DUTARTE Christian | 3h20'28 | LE BASTIT (46) |
|
68 | 157 | AUPTEL Florent | 3h22'59 | UNION CYCLO SPORTIVE PUJOLAISE (47) |
|
69 | 86 | FILIPE J C | 3h23'16 | TEAM BINOUZE/COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
70 | 79 | MARTY Pierre | 3h23'26 | DDX/HOUBLON CORP (31) |
|
71 | 627 | VIGUIÉ Mathieu | 3h23'27 | |
|
72 | 37 | STOBINSKY Baptiste | 3h23'34 | CHAMPAGNE (17) |
|
73 | 83 | TERRASSIER Cedric | 3h24'25 | CAHORS (46) |
|
74 | 116 | DROUILLY Cyril | 3h26'14 | S/L SAINT-CERE ATHLETISME CLUB RUN TRAIL (46) |
|
75 | 144 | SAMMUT Guillaume | 3h28'45 | SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN (87) |
|
76 | 623 | AUSTRUY Loic | 3h29'10 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
77 | 112 | BORDE Bertrand | 3h30'29 | SAINT CHAMARAND (46) |
|
78 | 169 | SEMMER Nicolas | 3h30'29 | NÈGREPELISSE (82) |
|
79 | 12 | PAROT Bruno | 3h30'47 | UZERCHE NATURE PASSION (19) |
|
80 | 11 | LEFRANC Gérald | 3h30'47 | UZERCHE NATURE PASSION (19) |
|
81 | 109 | MERCADIÉ Benoît | 3h31'24 | BOURLENS (47) |
|
82 | 207 | GIMENEZ Paco | 3h31'24 | CASTELSAGRAT (82) |
|
83 | 132 | BECAIS Nicolas | 3h31'37 | CASTELSARRASIN (82) |
|
84 | 145 | FLORES Nicolas | 3h31'46 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
|
85 | 67 | THUILLEZ Gregory | 3h31'56 | GREGFAMILYRUN (24) |
|
86 | 88 | FAURÉ Nicolas | 3h32'06 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
87 | 110 | JAULHAC Damien | 3h32'22 | EXTRAPEDESTRE (46) |
|
88 | 139 | JEANNAILLAC Eric | 3h32'38 | EXTRAPEDESTRE 46 (46) |
|
89 | 117 | BRAZIER Marc | 3h34'36 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
90 | 9 | ROJO Thierry | 3h35'17 | PECH BIKE CLUB VTT MONTAYRAL (47) |
|
91 | 184 | CHARRON Mathis | 3h35'39 | COURS VTT (46) |
|
92 | 113 | DESBARATS Eric | 3h35'40 | TCM (82) |
|
93 | 18 | FRANCOUAL Olivier | 3h35'44 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
|
94 | 93 | SOTTIL Thierry | 3h37'14 | TOUFFAILLES (82) |
|
95 | 193 | LE MEUR Loïc | 3h38'03 | CAHORS TRAIL (46) |
|
96 | 171 | COURDES Julien | 3h38'03 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
97 | 28 | BIGEON Christophe | 3h38'31 | LAMONTJOIE (47) |
|
98 | 138 | CHARAZAC Yann | 3h38'31 | ALVIGNAC (46) |
|
99 | 46 | VIGNAUX Patrice | 3h38'34 | TEAM BINOUZE/ COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
100 | 168 | THOMAS Sebastien | 3h38'36 | L UNION (31) |
|
101 | 216 | CARVAJAL Sylvain | 3h38'43 | PTC (46) |
|
102 | 71 | BOZZATO Benoit | 3h38'51 | CASTELNAU MONTRATIER (46) |
|
103 | 34 | ETCHECOPAR Bertrand | 3h39'01 | HOUBLON CORP (31) |
|
104 | 32 | MARTINEZ Stéphane | 3h39'44 | HOUBLON CORP. (82) |
|
105 | 108 | SEMIROT Matthieu | 3h40'13 | BOURLENS (47) |
|
106 | 206 | FAGOT Martin | 3h40'21 | CAHORS (46) |
|
107 | 188 | LAGARDE Frederic | 3h40'43 | VILLESEQUE (46) |
|
108 | 186 | SANCHEZ Jose | 3h41'09 | MALEMORT (19) |
|
109 | 96 | BRAULT Gabriel | 3h41'22 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
110 | 185 | RAMOS Dorian | 3h41'33 | TEAM PIF (46) |
|
111 | 143 | CADIERGUES Sylvain | 3h41'58 | CAHORS (46) |
|
112 | 189 | BEDOUCH Frederic | 3h42'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
113 | 125 | RUIVO Carlos | 3h43'28 | BIAS (47) |
|
114 | 212 | JOLIVET David | 3h43'41 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
|
115 | 103 | GODET Sylvain | 3h44'03 | MONTBARTIER (82) |
|
116 | 38 | MARQUE Laurent | 3h44'04 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
|
117 | 191 | LAMBERT Julien | 3h44'50 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
|
118 | 187 | WAWRZYNIEC Roman | 3h45'47 | COURS (46) |
|
119 | 99 | VIGUIER Daniel | 3h46'06 | FONSORBES (31) |
|
120 | 128 | RAVAYROL Thierry | 3h46'21 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
121 | 98 | RENAUD Aurelien | 3h46'25 | ASTAFFORT (47) |
|
122 | 97 | DAUJEAN Arnaud | 3h47'16 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
123 | 182 | BES Vincent | 3h47'42 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
124 | 111 | CAYROU Sylvain | 3h47'46 | VC SERIGNAC (82) |
|
125 | 84 | DESANGLES Yanis | 3h48'28 | CAUSSE ET DIEGE (12) |
|
126 | 29 | BARRÉ Yann | 3h49'06 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
127 | 77 | MAUREL Vincent | 3h49'08 | LABASTIDE MARNHAC (46) |
|
128 | 137 | LEONARD Jean-Michel | 3h49'28 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
|
129 | 95 | POIRET Lionel | 3h49'35 | AGEN (47) |
|
130 | 155 | BROGNIET David | 3h49'40 | PINSAC (46) |
|
131 | 140 | SABARROS Vincent | 3h49'54 | LACAVE (46) |
|
132 | 5 | FONTANIE Christophe | 3h50'09 | DENLEDUR (31) |
|
133 | 175 | BABOULENE Morgan | 3h50'36 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
134 | 101 | PARRA Guillaume | 3h51'00 | CA BIRAC (82) |
|
135 | 177 | USERO Matthieu | 3h51'02 | LABASTIDE MURAT (46) |
|
136 | 17 | HEYNE Joffrey | 3h51'04 | SAUVIAT (63) |
|
137 | 55 | LAGARRIGUE David | 3h51'11 | SAINT NAUPHARY (82) |
|
138 | 180 | GODARD Julien | 3h51'21 | ENFILE TES BASKETS (31) |
|
139 | 54 | VERCAUTER Guillaume | 3h51'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
140 | 75 | FAURÉ Laurent | 3h51'49 | LYCEE MOISSAC (82) |
|
141 | 15 | LEFEBVRE Mathieu | 3h52'46 | SAINT PIERRE LAFEUILLE (46) |
|
142 | 53 | RENARD Christophe | 3h53'24 | LAFRANCAISE (82) |
|
143 | 44 | BORNES Bastien | 3h54'55 | PRAYSSAC (46) |
|
144 | 142 | GUINCHARD Julian | 3h55'38 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
145 | 178 | JOLIMAY Cédric | 3h55'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
146 | 78 | PIBOURRET Laurent | 3h56'00 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
147 | 105 | ALBAGNAC Vincent | 3h57'05 | LE VIGAN (46) |
|
148 | 118 | LAPORTE Matthieu | 3h57'06 | LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
|
149 | 49 | DUBOUSQUET Philippe | 3h59'17 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
|
150 | 154 | CAPPEZZONE Charly | 3h59'26 | S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31) |
|
151 | 147 | IMBERT Billy | 4h01'35 | S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
|
152 | 59 | MARTY Nicolas | 4h05'45 | ASTG LES JOELETTES DU COEUR (82) |
|
153 | 56 | VILLEUR Florent | 4h05'50 | STE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
|
154 | 20 | DE LUCA Guillaume | 4h05'51 | S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
|
155 | 174 | CAVARROC Jacques | 4h06'31 | LES MALVOYANTS EN CANNES (31) |
|
156 | 13 | FREZOULS Laurent | 4h07'33 | BIRAC (82) |
|
157 | 190 | SCHMITT Olivier | 4h08'10 | COLAYRAC SAINT CIRQ (47) |
|
158 | 156 | ANTOINE Gerard | 4h10'06 | CAF FIGEAC (46) |
|
159 | 218 | DESCAMPS Bryan | 4h11'53 | FUMEL (47) |
|
160 | 122 | CONSTANT Theirry | 4h16'44 | RUN LIFE (46) |
|
161 | 120 | LAPORTE-FILHOL Christophe | 4h16'53 | FRONTON (31) |
|
162 | 148 | DE SCHUTTER Julien | 4h17'55 | ST ROMAIN LE NOBLE (47) |
|
163 | 23 | VERMERSCH Pierre | 4h20'45 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
|
164 | 82 | TREMOULIERE Christian | 4h21'07 | SPIRIDON AURILLAC (15) |
|
165 | 81 | RANGER Vincent | 4h21'09 | SPIRIDON AURILLAC (15) |
|
166 | 27 | HUC Sébastien | 4h24'35 | AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN (46) |
|
167 | 58 | CLARY Damien | 4h25'33 | CAMBES (46) |
|
168 | 64 | DA SILVA Jean Philippe | 4h25'34 | CAHORS (46) |
|
169 | 131 | GEROUT Michel | 4h28'37 | RAIDCOOL (46) |
|
170 | 90 | SALOM Nicolas | 4h28'39 | RAIDCOOL (46) |
|
171 | 213 | CHIRAUX Herve | 4h32'33 | LUZECH (46) |
|
172 | 194 | JUZWIAK Frédéric | 4h35'38 | LALBENQUE (46) |
|
173 | 47 | VINAZZA Christophe | 4h36'14 | COURIR A MONTECH (82) |
|
174 | 41 | DUPOUY Fabrice | 4h36'15 | COURIR A MONTECH / TEAM BINOUZE (82) |
|
175 | 72 | BONNEMAIN Nicolas | 4h36'33 | SAINT CIRQ SOUILLAGUET (46) |
|
176 | 87 | MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent | 4h37'51 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
177 | 104 | VILAIN Olivier | 4h39'59 | MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS (31) |
|
178 | 14 | GRELLET Pascal | 4h45'18 | UZERCHE NATURE PASSION (19) |
|
179 | 134 | WITZ Andreas | 4h47'34 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (46) |
|
180 | 152 | GILLET Bernard | 4h47'34 | EXTRAPEDESTRES (45) |
|
181 | 2 | BASSI Jean Marc | 4h57'27 | AUCAMVILLE (31) |
|
182 | 24 | TAPRET Jean-Louis | 5h00'46 | CA BIRAC (82) |
|
183 | 201 | GAYRAUD Jean Philippe | 5h06'21 | ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
|
DNF | 50 | BILLON Pierre-Marie | Abandon | LUGAN (81) |
|
DNF | 76 | PÉRIÉ Guillaume | Abandon | LANZAC (46) |
|
DNF | 200 | MANLAY Jean-François | Abandon | CAHORS (46) |
|