Liste des Inscrits
LE MONTPEZAT 10 KM
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1 |
GIRALDO MOSQUERA Jair Master 1 (M1) AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
2 |
CHARVE Magali Master 2 (M2) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
09:45:56 |
3 |
ROY Elodie Master 0 (M0) LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
09:45:56 |
4 |
MALLET Astrid Master 0 (M0) SAINT VINCENT DE PERTIGNAS (33) |
09:45:56 |
5 |
DEVOS Laetitia Master 2 (M2) VELINES (24) |
09:45:56 |
7 |
BAGUR Louis Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
8 |
LIEGARD Benjamin Senior (SE) NERAC (47) |
09:45:56 |
9 |
GALLO Sophie Master 0 (M0) NERAC (47) |
09:45:56 |
10 |
CANOURGUES Paul Master 0 (M0) ST ANTOINE DE FICALBA (47) |
09:45:56 |
11 |
BIGNOLLES Fabien Master 0 (M0) TEAM CHEMISE (47) |
09:45:56 |
12 |
GROLEAU Eric Master 5 (M5) ASSO GARO'RUN (47) |
09:45:56 |
13 |
TOILLON Julien Master 1 (M1) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
14 |
BOURNAZEL JACQUET Virginie Master 1 (M1) PUJOLS (47) |
09:45:56 |
15 |
LEGRAND Pierre Cadet (CA) AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
16 |
BIGONI Raphael Master 2 (M2) AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
17 |
BIGONI-LECOURT Malo Cadet (CA) ATHLETIC CLUB FONT-ROMEU (47) |
09:45:56 |
18 |
HAMEL Guillaume Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
20 |
BROWN Catherine Master 1 (M1) LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
09:45:56 |
21 |
PRAT Celia Senior (SE) CLERMONT DESSOUS (47) |
09:45:56 |
22 |
CAUMONT Alexia Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
23 |
MARTINEZ Fabrice Master 4 (M4) BOURNEL (47) |
09:45:56 |
24 |
BONNEFOND Florian Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
25 |
FAURE Frédéric Master 1 (M1) ST NICOLAS DE LA BALERME (47) |
09:45:56 |
26 |
DELTELL Jessy Senior (SE) S/L EA PAYS DE FOIX (47) |
09:45:56 |
27 |
DAOUDAL Isabelle Master 3 (M3) LE PASSAGE D'AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
28 |
GACHET Jean-Marc Master 4 (M4) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:45:56 |
29 |
MARTIN Maëla Junior (JU) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:45:56 |
30 |
MARTIN Gwenn Junior (JU) LE PASSAGE D'AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
31 |
SCHRAMECK-ODET Jules Cadet (CA) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
09:45:56 |
32 |
SANCEY Laurent Master 3 (M3) RAPETOU TOULENNE (40) |
09:45:56 |
33 |
BOUQUILLON Josuald Master 2 (M2) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
34 |
GUINDEUIL Nicolas Master 1 (M1) BAJAMONT (47) |
09:45:56 |
35 |
ROTTIER Paul Senior (SE) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
36 |
SWYNGHEDAUW Gregory Master 1 (M1) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
37 |
GRISO Philippe Master 5 (M5) A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 (47) |
09:45:56 |
38 |
NANI Estelle Senior (SE) LE CLUB CAMPUS (47) |
09:45:56 |
39 |
TURRO Marc Master 3 (M3) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
09:45:56 |
40 |
LECLERCQ Philippe Master 4 (M4) MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:45:56 |
41 |
GALLAND Georges Master 4 (M4) CSA 48 RT (47) |
09:45:56 |
42 |
GUEUDIN Bettina Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
43 |
GARBAY Bruno Master 1 (M1) AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON (47) |
09:45:56 |
44 |
TORRENTE Nicolas Master 2 (M2) BAJAMONT (47) |
09:45:56 |
45 |
FOURNIER Christian Master 6 (M6) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
46 |
PELE Sébastien Master 1 (M1) LA CROIX BLANCHE (47) |
09:45:56 |
47 |
LYONNET Nicolas Master 0 (M0) LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
09:45:56 |
48 |
GUEUDIN Freddy Master 3 (M3) VILLENEUVE SUT LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
49 |
PETIT Lisa Senior (SE) FOULAYRONNES (47) |
09:45:56 |
50 |
TOVO Frédéric Master 2 (M2) LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
09:45:56 |
51 |
EBEYER Jean Batiste Master 5 (M5) TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
52 |
SARRAZIN Laurence Master 3 (M3) TRIATHLON VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
53 |
RUBERT Benjamin Master 0 (M0) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
54 |
CHAULET Emeline Senior (SE) BOE (47) |
09:45:56 |
55 |
FOURCAUD Francis Master 5 (M5) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
56 |
NEPVEU Wilfried Senior (SE) LES SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE (47) |
09:45:56 |
57 |
PINTHON Victor Senior (SE) S/L ASPTT RENNES (47) |
09:45:56 |
58 |
GAMBAROTTO Lisa Senior (SE) AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
59 |
COMPARIN Olivier Master 3 (M3) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:45:56 |
60 |
PORTOLANI Fabrice Master 3 (M3) BAJAMONT (47) |
09:45:56 |
61 |
CARRERE Julien Master 1 (M1) SUA CYCLISME (47) |
09:45:56 |
62 |
ESCLAFER Aurélien Senior (SE) BRUGUIERES (31) |
09:45:56 |
63 |
DUBARD Anaïs Master 0 (M0) SAINT JEAN DE THURAC (47) |
09:45:56 |
64 |
BERTOZZI Pauline Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
09:45:56 |
65 |
QUENOTTE Gracianne Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE S/ LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
09:45:56 |
66 |
PAGOTTO Rémi Master 1 (M1) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
09:45:56 |
67 |
DELFOUR Alizée Master 0 (M0) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
09:45:56 |
68 |
FONDRIEST Valérie Master 4 (M4) SAINTE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS (47) |
09:45:56 |
69 |
BORZEE Maïlys Senior (SE) SUA (47) |
09:45:56 |
70 |
LAITHIENNE Thomas Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON (47) |
09:45:56 |
71 |
MARTINET Cécile Master 2 (M2) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:45:56 |
72 |
NUNES DA SILVA Tania Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
73 |
ROUCHY Carole Master 3 (M3) AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82) |
09:45:56 |
74 |
BOULBES Corentin Senior (SE) LE CLUB CAMPUS (47) |
09:45:56 |
75 |
ROUSSILLE Tom Cadet (CA) CUQ (47) |
09:45:56 |
76 |
ROUSSILLE Guillaume Master 1 (M1) CUQ (47) |
09:45:56 |
77 |
CAILLETEAU Thomas Senior (SE) BRAX (47) |
09:45:56 |
78 |
MAUX Mickaël Master 1 (M1) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:45:56 |
79 |
LAVAYSSIERE Vincent Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
80 |
POSTIS Mathieu Master 1 (M1) CASTELLA (47) |
09:45:56 |
81 |
DELPUCH Laurence Master 0 (M0) LA CROIX BLANCHE (47) |
09:45:56 |
82 |
LAMBERT Jean-Yves Master 3 (M3) PINEL HAUTERIVE (47) |
09:45:56 |
83 |
NORAZ Marc Master 4 (M4) AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
84 |
DESBAS Shirley Master 1 (M1) BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47) |
09:45:56 |
85 |
DUMORA Gabriel Master 2 (M2) BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL (47) |
09:45:56 |
86 |
SABOURIN Jérôme Master 1 (M1) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
87 |
GAMBLIN Sandy Senior (SE) TENNIS CLUB COLAYRAC (47) |
09:45:56 |
89 |
BELLAIR Thomas Master 0 (M0) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
90 |
GRIALOU Christelle Master 0 (M0) SAINT MARTIN LE REDON (46) |
09:45:56 |
91 |
CHÉNÉ Sabine Master 3 (M3) S/L ASPTT AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
92 |
NORAZ Jeanne Junior (JU) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
93 |
BOULBES Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) BAJOL'S CLUB (47) |
09:45:56 |
94 |
ZAMBON Romain Master 0 (M0) BERGERAC (24) |
09:45:56 |
95 |
BACHELIER Renoir Master 0 (M0) SUA CYCLISME (47) |
09:45:56 |
96 |
FOUAN Emeline Senior (SE) LUSIGNAN PETIT (47) |
09:45:56 |
98 |
DUCEUX Nicolas Master 2 (M2) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:45:56 |
99 |
LORENTE Alain Master 8 (M8) S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT (47) |
09:45:56 |
100 |
VIVIES Delphine Master 2 (M2) S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE (47) |
09:45:56 |
101 |
FOUCHE Mathieu Senior (SE) BAJAMONT (47) |
09:45:56 |
102 |
ROUSSILLE Anais Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS (47) |
09:45:56 |
103 |
MALAURE Aurelien Master 0 (M0) COURS (47) |
09:45:56 |
104 |
BOTTAIS Régis Master 6 (M6) CAUDROT (33) |
09:45:56 |
105 |
MERLY Charles Master 1 (M1) PRAYSSAS (47) |
09:45:56 |
106 |
DAUBIGEON Stephane Master 3 (M3) ESTILLAC (47) |
09:45:56 |
107 |
LESAGE Morgan Master 0 (M0) LUSIGNAN PETIT (47) |
09:45:56 |
108 |
SARREMEJEAN Cedric Master 1 (M1) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
109 |
CAGNATI Adeline Senior (SE) MONCLAR (47) |
09:45:56 |
110 |
LABIGOU Nadine Master 3 (M3) MONCLAR (47) |
09:45:56 |
111 |
CAGNATI Sophie Senior (SE) MONCLAR (47) |
09:45:56 |
112 |
GENAUZEAU Sebastien Master 0 (M0) ESTILLAC (47) |
09:45:56 |
113 |
CRISTOFOLI Laurent Master 4 (M4) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:45:56 |
114 |
AUSILIO Francesco Master 0 (M0) COLAYRAC-SAINT-CIRQ (47) |
09:45:56 |
115 |
NOYE Anaïs Senior (SE) ROQUEFORT (47) |
09:45:56 |
116 |
MAZENC Nicolas Senior (SE) ROQUEFORT (47) |
09:45:56 |
117 |
NOYE Didier Master 6 (M6) SALLES-LA-SOURCE (12) |
09:45:56 |
118 |
NOYE Agnès Master 3 (M3) SALLES LA SOURCE (12) |
09:45:56 |
119 |
COQUAN Guilhem Master 1 (M1) ESTILLAC (47) |
09:45:56 |
120 |
CAUWEL Pascale Master 4 (M4) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
121 |
DUFFAU Cyril Master 0 (M0) S/L SU AGEN (47) |
09:45:56 |
122 |
KUNZELMANN Emma Senior (SE) LE PASSAGE (47) |
09:45:56 |
123 |
COSTES Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 (47) |
09:45:56 |
124 |
LAFON Camille Senior (SE) LAROQUE TIMBAUT (47) |
09:45:56 |
125 |
DUCAY Florian Master 1 (M1) PONT DU CASSE |
09:45:56 |
126 |
MANFE Fabien Master 1 (M1) AGEN |
09:45:56 |
127 |
MICHEL Mathilda Master 0 (M0) AGEN |
09:45:56 |
128 |
RIVA BRUEL Enzo Junior (JU) AGEN |
09:45:56 |
129 |
JEANTET Claude Master 8 (M8) SAUVETERRE SAINT DENIS |
09:45:56 |
130 |
VILPOUX Charly Master 0 (M0) CAUDECOSTE |
09:45:56 |
131 |
MORELLE Virginie Master 3 (M3) |
09:45:56 |
132 |
FERREIRA Carlos Master 2 (M2) GOUDOURVILLE |
09:45:56 |
133 |
BONNEFIN Jonathan Master 0 (M0) |
09:45:56 |
134 |
GOMES Emilie Senior (SE) VILLENEUVE SUR LOT |
09:45:56 |
135 |
PHILIPPON Pascal Master 2 (M2) |
09:45:56 |
136 |
LAVAL Anael Master 0 (M0) |
09:45:56 |
137 |
GELADE Sébastien Master 1 (M1) |
09:45:56 |
138 |
MENTY Peryek Cadet (CA) |
09:45:56 |
139 |
RODTS Florent Senior (SE) |
09:45:56 |
140 |
MARQUES Hugo Senior (SE) |
09:45:56 |
141 |
RESSAYRE Julien Junior (JU) |
09:45:56 |
142 |
VAN CANNYET Guerlain Senior (SE) |
09:45:56 |
143 |
MENGES Franck Senior (SE) |
09:45:56 |
144 |
LAROSE Anne Master 4 (M4) |
09:45:56 |
145 |
LAROSE Diane Senior (SE) |
09:45:56 |
146 |
BAZIN Nicolas Master 3 (M3) |
09:45:56 |
6 |
HOUILLON Lucie Senior (SE) CASTELMORON-SUR-LOT (47) |
Non Partant |
19 |
BARET Remi Junior (JU) SUA TENNIS (47) |
Non Partant |
88 |
DELPECH Christine Master 4 (M4) USMA (47) |
Non Partant |
97 |
AUDET Agnès Master 0 (M0) BON ENCONTRE (47) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 16/01/2024 15:01:20