Liste des Inscrits
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  CORBA COLOMBO Alessandro
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  EVOTEC FC (31)

09:46:00

2

F  NGUYEN Nhung
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

3

M  ARQUIE Daniel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

4

F  ANGÉE Émilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

5

F  TEINTURIER Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)

09:46:00

6

M  BLANC Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

7

F  HÖLZ Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

8

M  RIZZI Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

10

F  GALCERA Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

11

F  SZKUDLARA Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

12

M  CANTORO Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE SEQUESTRE (81)

09:46:00

14

F  REGEREAU Sonia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

09:46:00

15

M  ANTON Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

16

M  RICHARD Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

17

M  CRINER Bertrand
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PERIGORD NOIR (31)

09:46:00

18

M  PROENÇA Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:46:00

19

M  ESCALAS Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A.C AUCH (31)

09:46:00

20

F  FADELLI Christine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  A.C AUCH (32)

09:46:00

21

M  LLAREUS Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LOURENTIES (64)

09:46:00

22

M  ANSIAUX Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAFRAN POWER UNITS (31)

09:46:00

23

M  MAUREL Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

09:46:00

24

M  BACOU Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:46:00

25

M  CABANE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TIS (31)

09:46:00

26

M  MARTY Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VIGOULET-AUZIL (31)

09:46:00

27

F  CHATOUI BERTHELOT Anaïs
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

28

F  ALLAIS Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

29

M  DEPARIS Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

30

F  BERTRAND Anne Françoise
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

31

M  CHATOUI Abdelfettah
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:46:00

32

F  MIRANDA - BOUILLAGUET Sandie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NOE (31)

09:46:00

33

M  LOPEZ Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARCP CLIMATISATION (31)

09:46:00

34

F  FORD Danielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

09:46:00

35

F  LE ROCH Nolwenn
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEZANNES (51)

09:46:00

36

M  PONS Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

37

F  CAPART Solenne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NOE (31)

09:46:00

38

F  BOUCHEZ Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

40

F  CORTIADE Johana
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FOUSSERET (31)

09:46:00

41

F  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

42

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

43

F  CHARLES Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

44

M  BONAMICH Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALLES-SUR-LHERS (11)

09:46:00

45

M  LEGIEMBLE Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

46

M  GALLOIS Rémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

47

M  ASSIBAT Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31 (31)

09:46:00

48

F  GAUZIN Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DEYME (31)

09:46:00

49

M  REBIFFE Pascal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:46:00

50

F  DELAHAYS Agnes
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

51

M  BUGUÉ Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

52

M  RADO Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC (31)

09:46:00

53

M  TURRI Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

54

M  MORO Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PINS JUST A PIED (31)

09:46:00

55

M  CORROYER Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA VALCARTOUCHERIE (31)

09:46:00

56

M  VIALA Fabien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:46:00

57

M  SOUQUIERE Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

58

M  SOUQUIERE Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

59

M  GIRABANCAS Yohann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

60

F  PERROTEY Carine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

61

M  CHEBBAH Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:46:00

62

M  ROY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

63

M  BELAUD Mallaury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

64

F  CHAMBON Frederique
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRAIL CLUB (31)

09:46:00

66

M  BONET Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

67

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUCH (32)

09:46:00

68

M  ZATTA Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AGNETZ (60)

09:46:00

69

M  BELIN Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

70

M  BLAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRENS (81)

09:46:00

71

M  THOMAS Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

72

M  BESNARD Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:46:00

73

M  THIBAULT Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:46:00

74

M  VOINESON Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  T.R.U.I.T.E. (31)

09:46:00

75

F  THIROT Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT JULIEN GAULENE (81)

09:46:00

76

M  PANIZZA Aldo
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

77

M  GREBORIO Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:46:00

78

M  CHEZA Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:46:00

79

M  GISSOT Gregoire
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:46:00

80

M  RELIDZINSKI Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31)

09:46:00

81

M  CUISINIER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)

09:46:00

83

F  BARBIER Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

09:46:00

84

M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

85

M  SEBBAN Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BVT (31)

09:46:00

86

F  TERZI Sylvie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:46:00

87

F  GUILHEM DUCLEON Marlen
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

88

M  FRIC Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTASTRUC LA CONSEILLERE (31)

09:46:00

89

M  CORREGE Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES CAZERES (31)

09:46:00

90

M  THOMAS Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOIX (09)

09:46:00

91

F  MORICE Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

92

F  LAVIGNE Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

93

M  RANGEARD Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

94

F  CLARAZ Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

95

M  HINGRAND Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

96

M  BORDJIHANE Said
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

97

M  PINA Steven
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

98

M  DE LA GICLAIS Hervé
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (31)

09:46:00

99

M  MOUTON Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:46:00

100

M  MARTIN Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARBORUN (31)

09:46:00

101

M  BERTHOLLET Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L TOULOUSE OAC (31)

09:46:00

102

M  LUTSEN Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC PAMIERS (09)

09:46:00

103

M  MANESENKOW Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

09:46:00

104

M  MAREC Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

09:46:00

105

M  BROUSSET Jean Luc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RIEUMES COURSES A PIED (31)

09:46:00

106

M  SIMEON Jean Francois
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

107

M  BERGIA Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JEGUN (32)

09:46:00

108

M  NGO Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

109

M  SOULDADIÉ Aimeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L MOISSAC ATHLE (82)

09:46:00

110

M  LEROUX Quentin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

111

M  DASSVILLE Dimitri
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

09:46:00

112

M  GRIMONPONT Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOACTRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

113

M  ASTRUC Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:46:00

114

F  EL GHOMERI Manon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:46:00

115

F  CUISINIER Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:46:00

116

M  CABASSUD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

117

M  BUISSON Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:46:00

118

M  AGGERY Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:46:00

119

M  BARTHEZ Jerome
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BEAUMONT SUR LEZE (31)

09:46:00

120

F  VAUFREY Claire
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PJAP (PINS JUST'A PIED) (31)

09:46:00

121

F  DOUCET Noémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:46:00

122

M  RAMOS QUEROL Guerau
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:46:00

123

M  DUMAS Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

09:46:00

124

M  ANGLADE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNET (31)

09:46:00

125

M  GIRO Richard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

126

F  CUISINIER Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:46:00

127

M  RIVALS Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOAC (31)

09:46:00

128

M  BELLOC Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

129

F  AICARDI Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  QUINT-FONSEGRIVES (31)

09:46:00

130

M  BOURGUERE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

09:46:00

131

M  PAILLAS Jean Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PJAP (31)

09:46:00

132

M  CASTILLON Romain
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BELUS (40)

09:46:00

133

M  ADOUE Denis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:46:00

134

M  VERGNET Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS US TENNIS CLUB (31)

09:46:00

135

F  SARTHOU Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

137

M  BLANCHARD Ludovic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEES PORTES DARIEGE PYRENEES (09)

09:46:00

138

M  OLIVÁN Aurélien
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)

09:46:00

139

M  MARGUERY Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:46:00

140

F  FRANCOIS Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

141

M  SPARANO Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

142

F  ALBOUY Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

143

F  BOUMAHDI Amel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

144

M  DREUX Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CYCLOS TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

145

F  DARRAZ Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (09)

09:46:00

146

M  LAPLANCHE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

147

M  RAKOTONARIVO Fabrice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

148

M  CONTE Jean Carol
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MIREMONT (31)

09:46:00

149

M  FINS Augusto
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CEZAC (46)

09:46:00

150

M  BARDIN Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PJAP (31)

09:46:00

151

M  FAYEL Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12)

09:46:00

153

M  GAMET Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

154

M  NIARD Louis-Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

155

M  DEBLADIS Serge
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  S/L CA SAINT-GIRONS (31)

09:46:00

156

M  DASQUE Jean-Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:46:00

157

M  LANGOUET Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

158

F  ALMEIDA Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

159

F  HOURCQ Marjolène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

160

F  SINDIC Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

161

F  OSELLAME Géraldine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

162

F  NOVAIS GOMES Katia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:46:00

163

M  SEGUI Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

164

M  SCHIAVINATO Tomy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VENERQUE (31)

09:46:00

165

M  TAVES Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

166

M  VANDERMOUTEN Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:46:00

167

M  ESTRADA SOLANS Eric
AND  Senior (SE)
club  ANDORRE

09:46:00

168

M  LACHE Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L US FRONTON ATHLETISME (31)

09:46:00

169

F  BLETON Laury
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GREPIAC (31)

09:46:00

170

M  PRADY Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:46:00

171

F  COLLONGUES Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

172

F  DROUET Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BAZIEGE (31)

09:46:00

173

M  NOYEE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:46:00

174

F  PITON Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON FOIX (90)

09:46:00

175

M  NGUYEN Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BAZEIEGE (31)

09:46:00

176

F  SAULIERES Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BERAT (31)

09:46:00

177

M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN (31)

09:46:00

178

M  COTTET Kilian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

179

M  LEVEQUE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

180

M  BALSE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRI (31)

09:46:00

181

M  GLINEL Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

182

M  WALTER Stéphane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRAX (31)

09:46:00

183

M  WATFEH Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

184

M  HANSS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC (31)

09:46:00

185

F  FAUDE Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET (31)

09:46:00

187

M  TRANIGUES Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

188

F  BROCHON Delphine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

189

F  DEDIEU Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

190

F  BURG Clara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

191

M  TAILHADES Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

192

F  BEMOWSKI Alexandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

193

M  LAVIELLE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

194

F  TOCANIER Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

195

M  DOMAGALSKI Piotr
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

196

M  ROUX Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

09:46:00

197

M  HAMON Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:46:00

198

M  DUBOIS Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

199

M  DUVERGER Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:46:00

211

M  BOUYER Quentin
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

09:46:00

212

M  DIAZ Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

213

F  BESSON Stephanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PJAP (31)

09:46:00

214

M  GRUSON Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

09:46:00

215

M  FOURNIER Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

216

M  DESPEYROUS Rémi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:46:00

217

M  TOURREIL Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAIGUEDE (31)

09:46:00

218

F  ETCHART Marie Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAIGUEDE (31)

09:46:00

219

M  DURRIEU Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

220

M  TRIAY Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

221

M  ALLAIS Dominique
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

222

M  DOMINGO Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

225

M  BERTIN Mathis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1164

F  CAMBOURS Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:46:00

1165

F  CAMBOURS Ines
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:46:00

1321

F  CANNELL Lorna
GBR  Master 5 (M5)
club  MANSES (09)

09:46:00

1322

M  FRANCO Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1323

F  LEBELY Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1324

M  PITON Herve
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVELANET (09)

09:46:00

1325

M  DI RUOCCO Jonatan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1326

M  LABORDE Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

1327

M  GHOUL Naoufel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU (31)

09:46:00

1328

M  BROC Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1329

F  VALETTE Marie José
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NOE (31)

09:46:00

1330

M  PERNET Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1331

M  PAULY Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PECHBUSQUE (31)

09:46:00

1332

F  COUMELONGUE Yahel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1333

M  BADUEL Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLATE (31)

09:46:00

1334

M  ROBERT Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES (31)

09:46:00

1335

M  LAPEZE Doris
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:46:00

1336

M  KHEMCHANE Saadi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLE SPORTS SARREGUEMINES ARRONDISSEMENTS (31)

09:46:00

1337

F  CARLES Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1338

F  SANCHEZ Lea
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:46:00

1339

M  CHARRON Stéphan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PJAP (31)

09:46:00

1340

M  CASTAY Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1341

F  CASTAY Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1342

M  RIBREAU Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SELFITONIC (31)

09:46:00

1343

F  CASTAY Emma
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1344

M  SIBRA Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

1346

M  BEAUMEL Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1347

M  SICRE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CSA 14EME RISLP (31)

09:46:00

1348

M  SICOT Joscelin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:46:00

1349

M  PEHAUT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

1350

M  CHABRILLANGE Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L CA BALMA (31)

09:46:00

1351

M  SANCHEZ Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:46:00

1352

M  AUTES Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:46:00

1353

M  ECOBICHON Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:46:00

1354

M  TAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1355

M  INGOLD Quentin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1356

F  GERDOLLE Grace
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:46:00

1357

M  DELPECH Valentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1358

M  PERRUCHET Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINS PJAP 31 (31)

09:46:00

1359

M  BELLANGER Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1360

M  PARETTE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

1362

M  JANSEN Gabriel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1363

F  POUSSE Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BADEN (56)

09:46:00

1364

F  MEUNIER Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:46:00

1365

M  BUON François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MOTIVES (31)

09:46:00

1366

M  MARTINEZ GOMEZ Joan
ESP  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:46:00

1367

M  GASCOIN Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BADEN (56)

09:46:00

1368

M  POILBLAN Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

1369

M  LACAZE Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLOURENS (31)

09:46:00

1370

M  BAGNATI Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

1371

M  DEQUEKER Martin Regis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:46:00

1372

M  PAGÉ Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

09:46:00

1373

M  DELLA VIA Arthur
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

1374

F  DJAOUTI Elissa
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

1375

M  AICARDI Jean-Noel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

1376

F  CLEMENS Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1377

M  CHARBONNIER Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AC NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE (11)

09:46:00

1378

M  BARDOU Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CARBO'RUN (31)

09:46:00

1379

F  DA SILVA AZEVEDO Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST HILAIRE (31)

09:46:00

1380

F  LERIGOLEUR Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

1381

M  VIDOTTO Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ENDOUFIELLE (32)

09:46:00

1382

M  GIRET Antony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)

09:46:00

1383

M  LEONARDI Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1384

M  GUIARD Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:46:00

1385

M  ANTONY Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:46:00

1386

F  BRAGARD Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:46:00

1387

M  LINZA Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

1388

F  MAS Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

1389

F  MAS Bénédicte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIOM ES MONTAGNE (15)

09:46:00

1390

M  ENGUERAND Gilles
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  974 RPZ (31)

09:46:00

1391

M  POULALION Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LASSERRE (31)

09:46:00

1392

M  RAMBAUD Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)

09:46:00

1393

M  COQUIL Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION SPORTIVE D AVORD* (31)

09:46:00

1394

M  CALIZ Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

1395

F  BARRÈS Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

09:46:00

1396

F  GIRET Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUX VOLVESTRE (31)

09:46:00

1397

M  BODIN Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SELFITONIC (31)

09:46:00

1398

F  MICHEL Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CORRONSAC (31)

09:46:00

1399

M  BADIA Vincent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CORRONSAC (31)

09:46:00

1400

F  MICHEL Camille
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CORRONSAC (31)

09:46:00

2401

M  CAPPAROS Loïc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CROSSFIT PORTET (31)

09:46:00

2402

M  PEGLI Timeo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2403

M  BOURMAULT Alexandre
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

09:46:00

2404

M  RODRIGUES Florian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2406

F  DENIS Sophie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FRONTON (31)

09:46:00

2407

F  LEROY Judith
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NAILLOUX (31)

09:46:00

2409

M  SCHWAB Maurice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2410

M  ARQUEY Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2411

M  ACCOMANDO Gilles
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2412

M  ELOY Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARBO RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

09:46:00

2413

M  ESTRIPEAU Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:46:00

2414

M  MOREAU Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2416

F  LEPAGE Laurie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2417

M  BONFILS Yohann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRI (32)

09:46:00

2418

F  PICCA Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (32)

09:46:00

2419

M  GUITARD Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2420

F  ALLEMEERSCH Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2422

M  DEJEAN Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE CLUB CAMPUS (31)

09:46:00

2424

F  CABESSUT Mathilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

2425

F  BRAVO Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PELLEPORT (31)

09:46:00

2426

M  COLLIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASMT (31)

09:46:00

2427

M  DEJEAN Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:46:00

2428

M  SIMER Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:46:00

2430

M  REAU Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:46:00

2431

F  RÉAU Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:46:00

2434

M  ROUGERIE Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2435

M  RAZAFINDRAMANANA Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2436

M  SELLES Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONSORBES (31)

09:46:00

2437

F  PIERRE Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:46:00

2438

F  TALINA Laura
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

09:46:00

2439

M  DRAVET Olivier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2440

M  MOLINIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2441

M  BENECH Romaric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:46:00

2442

M  BENECH Lilian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:46:00

2443

M  MIOSSEC Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2444

F  PICARD Amélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:46:00

2445

F  DUWICQUET Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2446

M  MORIN Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

09:46:00

2447

F  STABLON Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2448

M  SCHAPPLER Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2449

M  CAVALIER Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:46:00

2450

M  FILIOZAT Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PELLEPORT (31)

09:46:00

2451

M  CABESSUT Karl
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS (31)

09:46:00

2452

M  BOUYSSEL Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2453

F  JOANNY Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2455

M  RENEVOT Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MYTRIBE (31)

09:46:00

2456

F  TAN SIEN HEE Linda
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2457

F  CAO Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

09:46:00

2458

M  CAO Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

09:46:00

2459

M  ARNAUD Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MES 20 ANS DE BOUCLE (31)

09:46:00

2460

M  CORNE Hervé
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2461

F  PARET Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2462

M  LAVAL Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2463

F  SICOT Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:46:00

2464

M  POTIEZ Guillaume
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTREUIL (93)

09:46:00

2465

F  PORTAL Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLATE (31)

09:46:00

2466

M  MAFFEIS Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AKUMA (31)

09:46:00

2467

F  MAFFEIS Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AKUMA (31)

09:46:00

2468

F  GELY-UNGRIA Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ATHLETICS COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2469

F  NARDINI Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2470

M  MARCELIN Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2471

F  DUMAS Sandra
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAS DE CLUB (31)

09:46:00

2472

F  VAN DEN EYNDE Capucine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2473

F  SUBRA Corinne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:46:00

2474

M  LABRUNE Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2475

M  MIRMAN Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

09:46:00

2476

F  DELIÈGE-ARASSE Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:46:00

2477

M  GISSOT Daniel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2478

M  MARTIN Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:46:00

2479

F  KAMINSKI Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABENNE (40)

09:46:00

2480

M  GUIDON Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2481

M  NOCKELS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2482

M  NOCKELS Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2483

M  LIER Erwan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KEKOUS (31)

09:46:00

2484

M  COLSON Arthur
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  AS MURET TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2485

M  JACQUEMIN Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRONTON TAG RUGBY (31)

09:46:00

2486

M  CAROBBIO Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:46:00

2487

M  LAMOTTE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:46:00

2488

M  PANGER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE MONTOIS (31)

09:46:00

2489

M  MARTINEZ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

2491

F  TOURNAY Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:46:00

2492

M  DOODY DIONISI Loïc
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2493

F  DIONISI Agnès
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2494

M  DOODY DIONISI Maxime
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2495

F  DAGOU Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTGEARD (31)

09:46:00

2496

F  CHOISNET Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LYS (31)

09:46:00

2497

F  LE BRAS Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2498

F  AUDRAN Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACCR (31)

09:46:00

2499

F  GLADIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RIGNAC (12)

09:46:00

2500

M  FARDOUX Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2501

F  CAILLAUD Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:46:00

2502

F  LOUBET Françoise
ESP  Master 4 (M4)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

09:46:00

2503

M  LABBÉ Mickaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:46:00

2504

M  NOGAL Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

09:46:00

2505

M  LE CORRE Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CCC31 (31)

09:46:00

2506

M  NOGAL Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2507

M  LEGROS Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

2508

M  COURTOIS Grégoire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2509

F  BARDOUX-HOULIER Magali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2510

M  BARDOUX Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2511

F  MORINEAU Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2512

M  MORINEAU Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2513

M  CHAMFRAULT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:46:00

2514

M  LAFFORGUE Didier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2515

M  LOBEROT Maurice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CANAL DE VIE (31)

09:46:00

2516

F  LOBEROT-FERNANDEZ Michèle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CANAL DE VIE (31)

09:46:00

2517

M  MATHIEUX Simon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:46:00

2518

M  BEAULIEU Brice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2519

F  BEAULIEU Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2520

M  SORDOILLET Pacome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARGESE (20)

09:46:00

2521

M  CLÉMENT Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2522

F  DUBOIS Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2523

F  BOUSQUET Ingrid
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2524

M  BLATTES Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:46:00

2525

M  CASAGRANDE Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  PINS JUST'A PIED (PJAP) (31)

09:46:00

2527

F  DOMINGUEZ Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC SECTION COURSE D' ORIENTATION (31)

09:46:00

2528

M  BERGY Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:46:00

2529

F  VIDET Wendy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:46:00

2530

M  DESNOS Justin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPLACH TRIATHLON (32)

09:46:00

2532

M  FIRMIN Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:46:00

2533

M  EYMOND Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:46:00

2534

F  ARBOIS Audrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEGOUFIELLE (32)

09:46:00

2535

M  PROVOST Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OBJECTIF MOINS DE 1H (82)

09:46:00

2536

M  BLÉAU Bastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2537

F  SZOSTKA Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED (31)

09:46:00

2538

F  CORTINAS Maite
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PJAP (31)

09:46:00

2539

M  PAMPAGNIN Baptistin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2540

M  BONHOMME Anthony
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2542

M  DALMON Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2543

F  ROUXEL Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:46:00

2544

M  LABADENS Marc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:46:00

2545

M  LATOUR Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MCP (09)

09:46:00

2546

M  MIRABEAU Erwan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:46:00

2547

M  TIEFENBACH Henry
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2548

M  SOULAN Gabriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2549

F  CHABOT Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2550

F  PODDA Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:46:00

2552

M  ASSEMAT Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2553

M  ANDRE Antoine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2554

F  ANDRE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2555

M  FREZOU Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN (31)

09:46:00

2556

M  LECLERC Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2557

F  DI SCALLA Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GAILLAC (81)

09:46:00

2558

F  BENSALEM Ferielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2559

F  MOLY Odile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

2560

M  SUBERVIE Pierre-Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  I-RUN (31)

09:46:00

2561

M  LAEUFFER Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LET'S GOOOO (31)

09:46:00

2562

F  FAILLAT Ombeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:46:00

2563

M  MILHET Alban
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2564

M  DE FREITAS Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

2565

F  BLANCHOT Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

09:46:00

2566

F  PUJOL Christine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:46:00

2567

M  CHARRIER Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:46:00

2568

F  GASTEAU Charlène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2569

M  BENAMAR FENTROUCI Amjed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2571

F  GUILLOT Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST ORENS (31)

09:46:00

2572

F  FIORIO Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:46:00

2573

M  MONNERIE Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARDIZAS (32)

09:46:00

2574

F  CORREIA Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:46:00

2575

M  MOREAU Luc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2576

M  VEAU Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BERAT (31)

09:46:00

2577

M  FOURCADE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

2578

F  RUIZ Cécilia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2579

M  LAURENT Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2580

F  MESSIER Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PJAP PINS JUST A PIEDS (31)

09:46:00

2581

F  SACCAREAU Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)

09:46:00

2582

M  PORTET Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

09:46:00

2583

M  DAGUERRE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

09:46:00

2584

F  ZIEGLER Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LACROIX-FALGARDE (31)

09:46:00

2585

M  DUBOR Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2586

M  DUBOR Damien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2587

M  DUBAND Antonin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINTE FOY D AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2588

M  SOURGET Léandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB BREVINOIS (31)

09:46:00

2589

M  RENEAUD Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2590

M  COCHE Yves
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VIGOULET AUZIL (31)

09:46:00

2591

M  FONTAGNOL Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L CA BALMA (31)

09:46:00

2592

M  DAICHA Hamid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2593

M  DARME Maxime
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2594

M  GIUSEPPI Fabien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2595

F  GIUSEPPI DIAZ Ainhoa
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2596

F  ROBINET Laetitia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TARAHUMARAS (31)

09:46:00

2597

M  FARGEREL Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2598

M  BIDAN Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:46:00

2599

M  LE DRET Gaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROGALLE (09)

09:46:00

2600

M  PERY Bryan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JUST DOA IT (31)

09:46:00

2601

M  CEIDE Fabian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUREVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2602

M  FILCZINGER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (82)

09:46:00

2603

F  HELLUY Julia
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:46:00

2604

M  BOYER Viktor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA CHAMOISERIE (31)

09:46:00

2605

M  FOURNIER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

09:46:00

2606

M  BERTRAND Benjamin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TUC (31)

09:46:00

2607

M  SUBERVIOL Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARBO'RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

09:46:00

2609

M  COSTE Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2611

M  GUEUDIN Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASAT TISSEO (31)

09:46:00

2612

F  DIAS Adélaïde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2613

M  BÉCARD Géric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2614

M  DIONIS Edouard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2615

M  BIGORRE Aurélien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2616

M  BAROT-FROGER Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2617

M  BOITARD Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2618

M  LECAT Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2619

M  LAFITTE Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2620

M  SLAVINSKI Christopher
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2621

M  PÉBEREAU Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:46:00

2622

M  BELIN Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2623

M  LEMPEREUR Gery
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COX (31)

09:46:00

2624

M  NEXON Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2625

F  NEXON Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET (31)

09:46:00

2626

M  BRUNEL Francois
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2627

M  POIRIER Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTLAUR (31)

09:46:00

2628

M  AKODJENOU Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31)

09:46:00

2629

M  GARAUDET Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2630

M  CARBONNEL Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2631

M  VITAL Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2632

M  BONNEAU Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2633

M  LEMPEREUR Bastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DRAGUIGNAN (83)

09:46:00

2634

M  GUILLEMET Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:46:00

2635

F  GRABIE Elia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2636

M  SAHUT Norbert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12)

09:46:00

2637

F  BARTHEZ Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

2640

M  PONS Jean
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LIAS (32)

09:46:00

2641

M  BASTIE Terence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2642

M  MALLAKHE Slim
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALBI (81)

09:46:00

2643

F  LABLANCHE Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2644

M  MAINIX Christian
FRA  Master 10 (M10)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

2645

F  BROCHOT DECHET Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLERMONT-LE-FORT (31)

09:46:00

2646

M  RABINEAU Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BURLATS (81)

09:46:00

2647

M  PECAL Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PINS JUST A PIED (31)

09:46:00

2648

M  BHAGWANANI Ravindra
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)

09:46:00

2649

M  LEFEBVRE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARBORUN (31)

09:46:00

2650

M  TOSOLINI Francis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2651

M  CLEMENT Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC (31)

09:46:00

2652

F  QUEGUINER Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:46:00

2653

F  PAPPALARDO Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2654

M  CAMBON Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)

09:46:00

2655

F  CORREARD Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2656

M  MASSON Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JORY (31)

09:46:00

2657

M  SMEDT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2658

F  MAISONNIAL Solene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTANET-TOLOSAN (31)

09:46:00

2659

M  CANABY Georges
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PEZENS (11)

09:46:00

2660

M  OUDDANE Gilles
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:46:00

2661

F  MERCIER Cindy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:46:00

2662

M  MARTIGNOLES Jean-Alain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FRAISSE-CABARDES (11)

09:46:00

2663

F  GRANDIN Jennifer
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2664

F  ISTIN Solene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2665

M  DEPETRIS Etienne
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED (31)

09:46:00

2666

M  DAVY Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NANTES EC (44)

09:46:00

2667

M  GOXE Célestin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2668

M  VARENGUES Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2669

M  DERIAN Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2670

M  PODDA Alexandre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)

09:46:00

2671

M  BOSELLI Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:46:00

2672

M  MOUSSIE Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2673

M  PERRIER Robin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:46:00

2675

F  COMMENGE Cathye
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

2676

M  COMMENGE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

09:46:00

2677

M  MELENDO Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2678

M  LABORIE Sylvain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2679

F  BERGER Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2680

M  HERVE Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2681

M  BOY Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2682

M  MOREL Jean Luc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2683

M  DUBUQUOI Tony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2684

M  MARTINEZ Florent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2685

M  HOBBI Mohammed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2686

M  GARY Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2687

F  SALES Cathie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2688

F  GASC Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2689

M  GASC Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2690

M  JAMIN Raphaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2691

M  LASSERRE Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LASSERRE (09)

09:46:00

2692

F  LIGONNET Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2693

M  SINDIC Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2695

F  CORBIÈRE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2696

F  VIGUIER Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:46:00

2697

F  PRAT Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:46:00

2699

M  PICHAUD Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  POMPERTUZAT (31)

09:46:00

2700

M  REY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2702

F  RODRIGUES Laetitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2703

M  AURIAC Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

2704

M  CHARLES Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2705

M  VALETTE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2706

M  SANCHEZ David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN (47)

09:46:00

2707

M  GALLOU Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

2710

M  DAL CORSO Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FOY SONNES (31)

09:46:00

2711

F  DAL CORSO Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FOY SONNES (31)

09:46:00

2712

F  RIGAUDIAS Marthe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2713

M  ROSSINI Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:46:00

2714

M  MIALON Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2715

F  BESSEDE Graziella
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBIAS (82)

09:46:00

2716

M  JARRY Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING AISA (31)

09:46:00

2717

F  MONTEJO Myriam
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2718

M  DEVOUGE Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2719

F  FROISSART Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2720

M  GUICHOT Guilhem
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2722

M  HOUSSIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2723

F  GIRARD Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2724

F  DE COATPONT Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUSSONNE (31)

09:46:00

2725

M  COHAT Herve
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2726

M  ROGÉ Gerard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ANDORRE

09:46:00

2728

F  GRENIER Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2729

M  SERRANO Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PJAP (31)

09:46:00

2730

M  CRINIÈRE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2731

M  PIROTH Axel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2732

M  GROS Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:46:00

2733

M  VANDAMBERG Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC (31)

09:46:00

2734

M  ROBIN Dorian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

09:46:00

2735

M  TREINSOUTROT Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTERA-VERDUZAN (32)

09:46:00

2736

M  GAUTRET Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  HTAPF (31)

09:46:00

2737

M  ROUQUET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  31 RG (31)

09:46:00

2739

M  RAMANANTSOAVINA Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME (31)

09:46:00

2740

F  BOUTILLIER Katherine
COL  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2741

F  PHALIPPOU Celia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2742

M  BOUSQUIÉ Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2743

F  DUPRAT Margaux
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2744

F  CHANAL Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2745

F  AUSSARESSES Juliette
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2747

M  BERTRAND Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2749

M  BELMONTE Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PINS JUST'A PIED (31)

09:46:00

2750

M  SUINOT Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEGOUFIELLE (32)

09:46:00

2751

M  DENIAU Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE (31)

09:46:00

2752

F  CIEMNY Anouchka
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2753

M  HAUTESERRE Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:46:00

2755

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  S/L CA BALMA (31)

09:46:00

2756

M  TOFFOLO Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2757

M  ORDONNEAU Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2758

F  RIGAL Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BERAT (31)

09:46:00

2759

M  BLANC Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:46:00

2761

F  BRUN Maud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MCP MAZERES (31)

09:46:00

2762

M  VO Triet
GER  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2763

F  TANTI Elisabeth
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACCR RAMONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2764

M  TANTI William
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RAMONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2765

M  VOONG Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB (31)

09:46:00

2766

M  VOONG Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2767

M  ANDRADA Damien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  S/L CA BALMA (31)

09:46:00

2768

M  TRISTANT Glen
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2769

M  VERNHES Jean-Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UTOPYA TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2770

M  LOPEZ Pablo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

09:46:00

2771

M  PALLADINO Vincenzo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31)

09:46:00

2773

M  MONELLS Renaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:46:00

2774

M  BENAZET Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:46:00

2775

M  LEZAT Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

09:46:00

2776

M  MONTREUILLE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2777

F  LAVIALE Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:46:00

2779

F  SOMMIER Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LES FOULEES AGESINATES (85)

09:46:00

2780

M  GERMAIN Jean-David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEMOUSTAUSSOU (11)

09:46:00

2781

M  BOUCHET Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2782

M  RIVALS Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI MOTOR RACING (81)

09:46:00

2783

M  GANDON François Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2784

M  GASPAR ABOBELEIRA Cedric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2785

M  FRODURE Germain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2786

F  CATHELIN Delphine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2787

F  MAZIER Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:46:00

2788

F  AIGOUY Manon
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:46:00

2789

M  THENOUX Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:46:00

2790

F  BOUCHET Ghislaine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  PJAP (31)

09:46:00

2792

M  ROGÉ David
AND  Espoir (ES)
club  E.C.P.C.G.R (31)

09:46:00

2793

M  RAYNAUD Stephane
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2794

M  CATHELINAT Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

2795

M  DEPINOY Jules
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

2796

M  BOQUET Félix
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GARRIGUES (81)

09:46:00

2797

M  BATAILHOU Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:46:00

2798

M  MONNIER Elie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2800

M  DELPEUCH Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2801

M  CHARPRENET Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AMICALE COURIR A BOURRASSOL (31)

09:46:00

2802

M  PRAT Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PELO DU 82 (31)

09:46:00

2803

M  LECLERQ Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRATENS (31)

09:46:00

2804

M  LENOIR Patrice
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2805

M  LECLERC Davy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2806

M  MONOD Rémi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:46:00

2807

F  MALLARD Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:46:00

2808

M  MASSAT Axel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BENQUE (31)

09:46:00

2809

F  MASSAT Aurelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BENQUE (31)

09:46:00

2810

M  RENAU Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PJAP (31)

09:46:00

2811

M  LE GALL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRUITE (31)

09:46:00

2812

M  THEARD Valentin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2813

M  TOQUET John
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2814

F  MEEKS Carmelita
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2815

M  RAYNAL Miquel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2816

M  VAN LIEFDE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:46:00

2817

M  DE FORNEL Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEVIGNAC (31)

09:46:00

2818

M  ROUCH Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASL (31)

09:46:00

2819

F  FOUQUET Margot
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:46:00

2820

M  MONRIBOT Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2821

M  TORTECH Eric
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ASD LA DEPECHE DU MIDI (31)

09:46:00

2823

M  PARELLE Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2825

F  RODRIGUEZ Carine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GREPIAC (31)

09:46:00

2826

F  GASPAR Emma
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  GREPIAC (31)

09:46:00

2827

F  MORILHAT Magali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)

09:46:00

2828

M  MORILHAT Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT SULPICE SUR LEZE (31)

09:46:00

2829

M  CATRIN Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2830

M  GIOVANNINI Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2831

F  BORDEAUX Stephanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAVERNOSE LACASSE (31)

09:46:00

2832

M  ORFILA Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

2833

M  RAYNAUD Jacques
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:46:00

2834

M  OLCHEWSKY François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:46:00

2835

M  DELFAU Boris
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)

09:46:00

2836

M  DUBOIS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN (31)

09:46:00

2837

M  HUILLET Bertrand
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRASSAC (09)

09:46:00

2838

F  ROUQUET Josselyne
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BRAX (31)

09:46:00

2839

F  GERUSSI Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:46:00

2840

M  BERDEIL Remy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FONTENILLES (31)

09:46:00

2841

M  SAINTE-ROSE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:46:00

2842

F  PLUTA Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

09:46:00

2843

F  BRUNEL Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DAUPHINS DU TOEC (31)

09:46:00

2844

F  DE GRACIA Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:46:00

2845

M  PEYNICHOU Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAVENES (82)

09:46:00

2846

F  GBIORCZYK Vanina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2847

M  VERROQUET Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RIEUMES (31)

09:46:00

2848

F  CARUSO Brigitte
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUMES (31)

09:46:00

2849

M  GRÉAUME Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2850

M  CAGNON Hugo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

09:46:00

2851

F  MONTASTIER Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2853

M  TANGUY Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2854

M  BOISSEAU Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2855

M  PARAYRE Renaud
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VENERQUE (31)

09:46:00

2856

M  RENAULT Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2857

F  ALAUX Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2858

M  BONNET Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

2859

M  MASSONNEAU Lucas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROQUES (31)

09:46:00

2860

M  NOGUES Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERNETTRAIL09 (09)

09:46:00

2861

M  LE BRETON Benoit
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BALMA (31)

09:46:00

2862

M  PRIEUL Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2863

M  BERBIZIER Valentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (32)

09:46:00

2864

F  MAZIRE Marianne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2865

M  GIOVANNANGELI Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CLUB DATHLETISME DE CASTELGINEST (31)

09:46:00

2866

M  CHAMFRAULT Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2867

M  ZAYANI Rachid
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2868

M  URSO Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

09:46:00

2869

M  DIDIER Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2870

M  PIERASCO Sofiane
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:46:00

2872

F  ZAMAROCZY Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L CA BALMA (31)

09:46:00

2873

F  DUGAST Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2874

M  DI MURRO Libero
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRAMPAGNA (09)

09:46:00

2875

F  COZ Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2876

M  DESCOUBES Yan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2877

M  LE SAUSSE Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2878

M  POILBLAN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

09:46:00

2879

M  ALEXANDROU Mike
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:46:00

2881

F  LUCCA Liliana
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2882

M  PONS Francis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  S/L CA BALMA (31)

09:46:00

2883

F  FONTAINE Daisy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PUYDANIEL (31)

09:46:00

2884

M  ABADIE Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2885

M  TAMBORERO Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2886

F  RODRIGUES Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURET (31)

09:46:00

2888

M  GREGORIO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

09:46:00

2889

M  LHERMENIER Steve
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2891

M  DESMARETS Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALZONNE (11)

09:46:00

2892

M  DABERNAT Pierre-Etienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CPRS PINS JUSTARET VILLATE (31)

09:46:00

2893

M  DE BECDELIÈVRE Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2894

F  GINESTE-CONTE Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BUZET-SUR-TARN (31)

09:46:00

2895

M  CARRA Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L CA BALMA (31)

09:46:00

2896

M  COTTINEAU Luc
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  ATHLE PEZENAS 34 (34)

09:46:00

2897

M  DUVAL Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:46:00

2898

M  POUPART Gregory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BALMA (31)

09:46:00

2899

F  BROTHIER MOURET Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)

09:46:00

2900

M  FOY Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2901

F  PONT Carine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC COACHING CLUB RAMONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2902

M  SANSORGNE Antoine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CANALS (82)

09:46:00

2903

F  SANSORGNE Adelhia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CANALS (82)

09:46:00

2904

F  LEFÈVRE Ophélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2905

F  FLATOT Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:46:00

2906

F  WIGHTMAN Kate
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2908

F  MÉRY Mylène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2909

M  BOUYSSEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:46:00

2910

F  BOUYSSEL Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESCALQUENS (31)

09:46:00

2911

M  FONTAN Bernard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2912

M  POUCHAN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2913

M  IMPERATORE Nicola
ITA  Senior (SE)
club  CAF TRAIL TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2914

M  PELVILLAIN Cyril
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2916

F  COHEN Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FROUZINS (31)

09:46:00

2917

M  TONON Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:46:00

2918

M  MARTICHON VALETTE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OEP AUSSONNE (31)

09:46:00

2919

M  GRUEL Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SIDE BY SIDE (31)

09:46:00

2920

M  DOURNES Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:46:00

2921

F  VAUDOIR Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2922

M  ROUX Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2924

M  BERTHAUX Maxence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

09:46:00

2925

M  PERRAIS Aymeric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM SSI (86)

09:46:00

2926

F  CASOLA Clotilde
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2927

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:46:00

2928

F  VIEILLARD Justine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

09:46:00

2929

F  BRUNEL Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31)

09:46:00

2930

M  FLOURENS Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2931

M  SAWYER Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2932

M  LENFANT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2933

M  NOIROT Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2934

M  DEGOUY Arnaud
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2935

F  MAUPEU Diane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2936

M  BEAUMEL Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2937

M  BENOIST Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2938

M  RUEL Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2939

M  RUEL Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

09:46:00

2940

M  CHAPPERT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PIERRE FABRE TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2941

F  HENRAS Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2942

M  TREILHOU Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALMA (31)

09:46:00

2943

F  MOULUT Lénaïg
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAGRACE DIEU (31)

09:46:00

2944

M  CASTEX Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

09:46:00

2945

M  RAVENEAU Patrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2946

M  LAFONT- -LUMBRERAS Timéo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAUBENS (31)

09:46:00

2947

M  PERRON Théotime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:46:00

2948

F  MANTEAUX Anaelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2949

M  COURCELLE Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2950

M  ROCHARD Pierrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AVENIR MURET NATATION (31)

09:46:00

2951

M  LEVASSEUR Yoann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAUVAISIN (31)

09:46:00

2952

F  POULIQUEN Helene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET TRI (31)

09:46:00

2953

M  LAVAGNE Éric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

09:46:00

2954

M  AUGE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDETTE (31)

09:46:00

2955

M  AGUT Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2956

M  MAUREL Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CANAL DE VIE (31)

09:46:00

2958

M  AZZOPARDI Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CANAL DE VIE (31)

09:46:00

2959

M  BRIEZ Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:46:00

2960

F  COIGNARD Amelie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET-SUR-GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2961

M  DINTILHAC Elie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2962

M  POTIEZ Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2963

M  BONTEMPS Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 FONSORBES (31)

09:46:00

2964

M  LEROUX Lilian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2965

F  COUDERC Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACC RAMONVILLE (31)

09:46:00

2966

F  GIRO Mégane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  EAUNES (31)

09:46:00

2967

M  CARBONNE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAMASQUERE (31)

09:46:00

2968

M  GROC Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAUJAC (31)

09:46:00

2969

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:46:00

2970

M  GASTON Raphael
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:46:00

2971

M  COIRATON Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:46:00

2972

M  LEBAS Gaylord
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2973

F  PARRA Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2974

M  NAYLIES Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARBO'RUN (31)

09:46:00

2975

M  BORCA Frank
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:46:00

2976

F  BORCA Chantal
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:46:00

2977

F  BARDAJI Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2978

M  MORAS Mathias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARBONNE (31)

09:46:00

2979

F  GUIRAUD Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2980

F  VILLE Cindy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAGRACE-DIEU (31)

09:46:00

2981

M  MORENO José
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  BPBO31 (31)

09:46:00

2982

F  VALLIN Françoise
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ACFA (31)

09:46:00

2983

M  PRIBILSKI Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L CA BALMA (31)

09:46:00

2984

M  GAMER Jérémie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2985

F  TANGUY Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

09:46:00

2986

F  GUERIN Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC (31)

09:46:00

2987

M  FOUQUET Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:46:00

2988

M  HUANG Mulun
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2989

M  LADOUCETTE Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME (33)

09:46:00

2990

F  DANIEL Mailie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2991

M  BIDOU Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASAT KANKOUROU (31)

09:46:00

2992

F  ARNAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU (31)

09:46:00

2994

M  BACHELART Jérémie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2995

M  CABROL Daniel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

09:46:00

2996

M  BARDIN Erwann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:46:00

2997

F  BARDAJI Julie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2998

M  CHATOUI Ali
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

2999

F  BURGAND Muriel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAZERES COURSE PEDESTRE (31)

09:46:00

3000

M  DI FIORE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:46:00

9

M  CABANE-CHRESTIA Ludovic
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES KENYANS BLANCS (64)

Non Partant

13

M  CHAMAILLARD Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PHIL BIKE AUTERIVE (31)

Non Partant

39

M  BÉNOUAICH Erwin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

65

M  GERMILHAC Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SEYSSES (31)

Non Partant

82

M  BADET Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

136

M  TLEMCANI Mohamed
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

152

F  ROUX Fanny
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LENDOU EN QUERCY (46)

Non Partant

186

F  ROMEUF Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

200

M  RAIMOND Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12)

Non Partant

1345

M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PINSAGUEL (31)

Non Partant

1361

M  MACHWATE Samy
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

2405

M  BERNARD Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FRONTON (31)

Non Partant

2408

M  GUILLOTEAU Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAC (31)

Non Partant

2415

F  MASSAVIE Léa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

2421

M  MICHEL Pierre-Henri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROQUES (31)

Non Partant

2423

M  MONDANGE Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

2429

F  HERVE Vanessa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MURET (31)

Non Partant

2432

M  LABORIE FULCHIC Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

Non Partant

2433

F  LABORIE FULCHIC Celine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)

Non Partant

2454

F  ALVES Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

Non Partant

2490

M  LE HEGUERAT Hugues
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BERAT (31)

Non Partant

2526

M  SINGH Jasdeep
IND  Senior (SE)
club  MARTRES TOLOSANE (31)

Non Partant

2531

M  DUSSEAUD Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

Non Partant

2541

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

Non Partant

2551

M  GODIN Jean-Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

Non Partant

2570

M  FABRE Pierrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

Non Partant

2608

M  URIEN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

Non Partant

2610

F  PALYNSKA Svitlana
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

2638

M  MOYON Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-LYS (31)

Non Partant

2639

M  VERGER Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

Non Partant

2674

M  MAZIERES Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC (31)

Non Partant

2694

F  VINGES Aude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

2698

M  LAPORTE Alexis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

2701

M  FUALDES Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE RODEZ ATHLETISME* (12)

Non Partant

2708

M  CALANDRINA Alexandre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARBORUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

Non Partant

2709

F  VIGNOLLES Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARBO RUN EN VOLVESTRE (31)

Non Partant

2721

M  GHILASSENE Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ASAT KANGOUROU (31)

Non Partant

2727

M  GIRAUD Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PORTET SUR GARONNE (31)

Non Partant

2738

M  JAOUAD Marween
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31)

Non Partant

2746

M  MARTEL Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  QUINT FONSEGRIVES (31)

Non Partant

2748

M  DAL-MASO Anthony
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  BELBERAUD (31)

Non Partant

2754

F  HARSCOET Gwenael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

Non Partant

2760

M  ANDRÉ Robert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CDLTTA (31)

Non Partant

2772

M  DUBOIS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

2778

M  GATIMEL Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

2791

M  CARTON Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

Non Partant

2799

M  UFKES Joris
NED  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAUVAISIN (31)

Non Partant

2822

M  FAGIS Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

Non Partant

2824

F  CARIA LOUBET Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

Non Partant

2852

F  MORVAN Gaelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

2880

M  MORESTIN Aymeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

Non Partant

2887

M  MOREAU Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VENERQUE (31)

Non Partant

2890

M  AUDIC Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

2907

F  GABEREL Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

2915

M  ROYANT Loic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTANET TOLOSAN (31)

Non Partant

2923

F  GIOVANNELLI Elise
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)

Non Partant

2957

M  DÉAT Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L UNION (31)

Non Partant

2993

F  CAYZAC Charlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 20/11/2023 11:26:06