Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 194 | DÉLOGE Mila | 2h27'39 | SAUBENS (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 16 | LABIT Pauline | 1h36'05 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 2 | 106 | BATAILLE Audrey | 1h44'25 | CUGNAUX (31) |
| 3 | 198 | PEREIRA NUNES ROSRIGO Emeline | 1h50'53 | ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 26 | BRIANSO Adela | 1h52'48 | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS TOULOUSE (31) |
| 5 | 43 | VALVERDE Julie | 1h54'21 | ROUFFIAC (81) |
| 6 | 192 | ARRANZ Lucie | 1h56'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 92 | VEREEKEN Martha-Louise | 1h59'47 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 190 | VIAL Charlotte | 2h02'43 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 9 | 36 | AREVALO Lucie | 2h03'20 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 128 | MARCEL Mélanie | 2h04'45 | TERSSAC (81) |
| 11 | 113 | REYNES Segolene | 2h17'08 | ROUFFIAC (81) |
| 12 | 122 | POULNOT Marine | 2h21'54 | LOMBERS (81) |
| 13 | 60 | CABRITA Morgane | 2h25'49 | CADALEN (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 56 | DELPEUCH Marjorie | 1h29'48 | REALMONT (81) |
| 2 | 108 | PALOUS Aurélie | 1h49'22 | LOMBERS (81) |
| 3 | 109 | LEBRUN Amandine | 1h59'43 | TRIATHLON CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 200 | CAUSSE Cecile | 2h11'49 | ALBI (81) |
| 5 | 114 | CHABBAL Cyrielle | 2h21'55 | SEMALENS (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 90 | PUYAL Lorene | 1h29'54 | LAGRAVE (81) |
| 2 | 15 | ENJALBERT Severine | 1h39'34 | MAILHOC (81) |
| 3 | 189 | PAPAIX Pauline | 1h45'30 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 4 | 18 | ROSSIGNOL Sabine | 1h46'48 | SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
| 5 | 29 | HARTNETT Claire | 1h49'39 | HAPPY CROSS DOG (81) |
| 6 | 28 | AMAR Sandrine | 1h55'48 | SAINT JEAN DE RIVES (81) |
| 7 | 129 | BRUNAS Audrey | 1h59'53 | S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY (81) |
| 8 | 142 | BARRAT Helene | 2h01'46 | AMBRES (81) |
| 9 | 44 | NARS Aurélie | 2h04'55 | AMBRES (81) |
| 10 | 145 | PILLET Mathilde | 2h10'48 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 11 | 84 | MOLINIER Cécile | 2h16'17 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 12 | 62 | GEROMIN Magali | 2h25'36 | TCAP (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 119 | MARC Noëlle | 1h30'34 | EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81) |
| 2 | 64 | BOUSQUET Severine | 1h54'56 | EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81) |
| 3 | 111 | BOYER Severine | 1h56'20 | ECLA ALBI* (81) |
| 4 | 154 | VANDENWEGHE Audrey | 2h00'23 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 5 | 186 | CORAZZA Magali | 2h00'57 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 6 | 121 | LEGRAND Véronique | 2h02'49 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 7 | 47 | BESOLI Stéphanie | 2h06'10 | LES CLOCHES PIEDS (81) |
| 8 | 127 | DALBIN Christel | 2h06'41 | ORBAN (81) |
| 9 | 150 | PETER Teva | 2h11'07 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 10 | 30 | MANZANO Isabelle | 2h23'58 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 11 | 102 | LECLERE Annick | 2h23'58 | CADALEN (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 180 | MEDALE Christine | 2h19'32 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 2 | 139 | ALARCON Nathalie | 2h38'12 | GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 76 | MOSSO-PRIVE Marlene | 1h39'27 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 2 | 176 | DARNIS Isabelle | 2h03'27 | LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
| 3 | 181 | LEVISTRE Nathalie | 2h10'10 | COUREURS DE FONDS DE CASTRES (81) |
| 4 | 126 | CESSAL Vėronique | 2h16'18 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 5 | 143 | BRESSAN Pascale | 2h38'15 | LISLE-SUR-TARN (81) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 134 | PASTOR Brigitte | 1h48'31 | SAINT ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 80 | SAYSSET Aimé | 1h36'35 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 2 | 79 | FERREIRA Gabin | 1h51'46 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 3 | 66 | JULIEN Cedric | 1h57'02 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETHISME (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 149 | BOULOUYS Rémi | 1h22'02 | TCAP (81) |
| 2 | 83 | URRUSTY Quentin | 1h25'01 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 3 | 164 | BAJAL Jérémy | 1h26'46 | CASTELNAU-D'ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
| 4 | 187 | SANTIN Lilian | 1h29'42 | SAINT MARTIN D ABBAT (45) |
| 5 | 191 | MOULIN Ange | 1h29'48 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 35 | BOIREAU Thibault | 1h30'51 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 89 | DESPLAS Renaud | 1h31'44 | L'UNION (31) |
| 8 | 40 | BERTORELLE Julien | 1h32'00 | SAINT JEAN PLA DE CORTS (66) |
| 9 | 163 | VAISSIERES Valentin | 1h34'01 | FCG (81) |
| 10 | 93 | OLIVET Alexandre | 1h34'25 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 11 | 54 | LEBRETON Nils | 1h36'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 12 | 87 | MARTINEZ Lucas | 1h36'59 | ST GAUZENS (81) |
| 13 | 81 | TAURINES Alexandre | 1h42'00 | ALBI (81) |
| 14 | 1 | CATHALAU Valentin | 1h42'50 | SAINT-SULPICE-LA-POINTE (81) |
| 15 | 88 | BOUICHOU Romain | 1h43'34 | GIMONT (32) |
| 16 | 184 | BLATCHÉ Julien | 1h48'46 | LES PETITS PEDESTRES (31) |
| 17 | 86 | CRISTOL Davy | 1h49'55 | ALBI (81) |
| 18 | 124 | SEGURET Pierre | 1h53'34 | SAFRA (81) |
| 19 | 55 | CUSSEAU Leo | 1h55'29 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 193 | GALLOO Augustin | 1h56'19 | SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31) |
| 21 | 85 | BOUCHON Nicolas | 1h58'26 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 22 | 112 | FONVIEILLE Julien | 2h01'01 | ROUFFIAC (81) |
| 23 | 23 | ANGELY Jérémy | 2h10'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 98 | FABRE Jonathan | 1h14'27 | BURLATS (81) |
| 2 | 133 | GARCIA Samuel | 1h16'02 | TECOU (81) |
| 3 | 156 | RAYSSEGUIER Maxime | 1h28'07 | SAINT JUERY (81) |
| 4 | 49 | ASSEMAT Pierre | 1h29'03 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
| 5 | 174 | JACQUIER Quentin | 1h30'48 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
| 6 | 95 | SANCHEZ Thomas | 1h31'50 | CA BALMA (31) |
| 7 | 21 | LUNAJ Alban | 1h34'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 8 | 178 | MILHAVET Damien | 1h35'05 | CADALEN (81) |
| 9 | 196 | FOGLIARINO Anthony | 1h35'47 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 10 | 52 | PICAROUGNE Luc | 1h45'43 | VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE (31) |
| 11 | 166 | ROBERT Julien | 1h48'44 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 12 | 175 | BARREAU Romain | 1h50'30 | UAGRUNNING (81) |
| 13 | 51 | ROUQUETTE Matthieu | 1h50'31 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 14 | 144 | FOURC Anthony | 1h58'02 | ALBI (81) |
| 15 | 4 | LAPI Julien | 2h02'06 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 16 | 27 | LASNE Jean-Christophe | 2h02'09 | BRENS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 135 | MAUREL Sylvain | 1h12'25 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 2 | 45 | HAGEMANN Sylvio | 1h13'18 | CADALEN (81) |
| 3 | 104 | ALBERGE Florian | 1h25'10 | ASAP ALBI (81) |
| 4 | 107 | COULY Sebastien | 1h27'19 | TOURNFEUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 100 | LE TESSIER Ludovic | 1h27'25 | RRUNNING CASTRES (81) |
| 6 | 155 | PETIT Sylvain | 1h29'19 | MAILHOC (81) |
| 7 | 101 | MARTY Maxime | 1h36'13 | CASTRES (81) |
| 8 | 12 | RIGAUD Frédéric | 1h39'10 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 9 | 32 | CARIVEN Jerome | 1h39'29 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 10 | 153 | PÉGUILLAN Sylvain | 1h39'36 | LOUPIAC ATHLETIC CLUB (81) |
| 11 | 97 | FRITSCH Jonathan | 1h39'38 | LABESSIERE-CANDEIL (81) |
| 12 | 170 | LACROIX Michaël | 1h43'10 | ALBI (81) |
| 13 | 19 | CADAUX Matthieu | 1h52'36 | AC2L (31) |
| 14 | 22 | DIEZ Thomas | 1h52'57 | GRATABONS (81) |
| 15 | 125 | ROQUES Rémy | 1h56'37 | ST LIEUX LES LAVAUR (81) |
| 16 | 58 | RIBOTTE Cedric | 2h02'22 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 17 | 115 | CHABBAL Francois | 2h03'22 | SEMALENS (81) |
| 18 | 48 | NARS Rémy | 2h04'55 | GAILLAC TOULZA (31) |
| 19 | 42 | GONCALVES Cedric | 2h05'41 | CASTRES (81) |
| 20 | 13 | VINCENT Mathieu | 2h13'21 | SAINT GAUZENS (81) |
| 21 | 137 | CASTRES Benoit | 2h23'59 | RABASTENS (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 78 | RIGAUD Christophe | 1h23'40 | TCAP (31) |
| 2 | 161 | DAVID Dellac | 1h28'54 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 3 | 94 | GEROMIN Cyril | 1h31'45 | TCAP (81) |
| 4 | 136 | THOMAS David | 1h34'22 | S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81) |
| 5 | 17 | DANDINE Daniel | 1h35'01 | PUYBEGON (81) |
| 6 | 11 | DUPAU Sébastien | 1h35'15 | MONTAYRAL (47) |
| 7 | 157 | MESSÉGUER Christophe | 1h36'09 | BUZET-SUR-TARN (31) |
| 8 | 31 | FARGETON Stephane | 1h39'16 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 9 | 169 | BOURGUIGNON Sylvain | 1h42'44 | CASTRES (81) |
| 10 | 103 | LECLERE Sébastien | 1h43'01 | CADALEN (81) |
| 11 | 110 | LIZON Sébastien | 1h43'45 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 12 | 6 | JALIBERT Frederic | 1h44'08 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 13 | 179 | JAUZION Jérôme | 1h48'53 | LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (81) |
| 14 | 59 | MANSOURI Rhaba | 1h50'32 | RAMONVILLE ST AGNE (31) |
| 15 | 91 | RABOIN Cédric | 1h53'20 | VERFEIL (31) |
| 16 | 152 | CARRERA Clement | 1h53'35 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 17 | 151 | BANQUET Frédéric | 1h54'05 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 18 | 165 | POUSTHOMIS Frédéric | 1h56'11 | CAMBON (81) |
| 19 | 185 | HIVERT Jean-Philippe | 1h56'41 | LES COUREURS DE FOND DE CASTRES (31) |
| 20 | 74 | GASTALDI Jerome | 2h00'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 172 | MAYNADIER Stéphane | 2h01'45 | LABASTIDE SAINT GEORGES (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 131 | MINGUEZ Eric | 1h21'38 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 2 | 57 | BOISMAL Jean-Philippe | 1h29'27 | GAILLAC (81) |
| 3 | 173 | PLAZOLLES Frédéric | 1h29'37 | PARISOT (81) |
| 4 | 132 | CASSAGNES Cédric | 1h29'45 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 5 | 116 | MARIN Lionel | 1h31'29 | CAPS PAYRIN (81) |
| 6 | 182 | VALENTIN Marc | 1h34'05 | LOMBERS SPORT ET NATURE (81) |
| 7 | 141 | TEOULET Stéphane | 1h36'20 | TEAM81 (81) |
| 8 | 183 | GRAZIANI David | 1h38'24 | RINOCECORSE (81) |
| 9 | 71 | SCHMITT Frédéric | 1h39'02 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 10 | 96 | LACOURT Robert | 1h39'47 | ASD81 (81) |
| 11 | 99 | COUTY Frédéric | 1h39'57 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 12 | 61 | VIDAILLET Jerome | 1h41'23 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
| 13 | 105 | MARTINEZ Stéphane | 1h44'00 | MASSAC SERAN (81) |
| 14 | 159 | PICARONI Jerome | 1h46'33 | UAG RUNNING (81) |
| 15 | 117 | TRESSENS Thierry | 1h50'13 | APEYROLIEN (81) |
| 16 | 123 | BIGOT Alain | 1h54'41 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 17 | 68 | RICHARD Philippe | 1h54'56 | CABANES (81) |
| 18 | 148 | CABANIS Thierry | 1h55'49 | BAPLA 81! (81) |
| 19 | 46 | MALHOMME Nicolas | 1h56'57 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 20 | 147 | RAMPNOUX Marc | 2h00'45 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 21 | 197 | RIVIÈRES Stéphane | 2h04'17 | BRIATEXTE (81) |
| 22 | 14 | LUGA Cédric | 2h09'29 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 23 | 63 | FONT Philippe | 2h10'01 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
| 24 | 118 | MIQUEL Patrice | 2h17'57 | APEYROLIENS (81) |
| 25 | 195 | DELOGE Richard | 2h27'40 | SAUBENS (31) |
| 26 | 8 | ALBOUY Benoit | 2h32'43 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 27 | 70 | BENECH Sebastien | 2h35'24 | LISLE SUR TARN (81) |
| 28 | 140 | ALARCON Loic | 2h38'14 | GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 73 | MOTTES Gilles | 1h35'41 | EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81) |
| 2 | 168 | SANCHEZ Grégorio | 1h35'54 | USCA LESCURE (81) |
| 3 | 9 | MERCADIÉ Benoît | 1h38'03 | BOURLENS (47) |
| 4 | 37 | FELTEN Olivier | 1h39'26 | FONSORBES (31) |
| 5 | 41 | PEITAVI Alain | 1h42'05 | POMPERTUZAT (31) |
| 6 | 177 | MEDALE Laurent | 1h45'47 | LES CLOCHE PIEDS (81) |
| 7 | 199 | BARRIERE Eric | 1h50'53 | ALBI FREE RUNNING (81) |
| 8 | 65 | BOUSQUET Stephane | 1h54'58 | EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81) |
| 9 | 167 | VOISIN Eric | 1h56'35 | MEZENS (81) |
| 10 | 146 | MAYAR Jean-Christophe | 1h57'41 | S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME (81) |
| 11 | 120 | CLARYSSE Christophe | 2h06'42 | ALBI FREE RUN (81) |
| 12 | 69 | FERTANE Brahim | 2h15'15 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 13 | 53 | PEYRAUD Alain | 2h40'48 | S/L LAVAUR ATHLETISME (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 75 | PAPAIX Alain | 1h37'00 | EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81) |
| 2 | 72 | DASSIE Claude | 1h49'36 | ACLA ALBAN (81) |
| 3 | 171 | LEFEBVRE André | 1h50'50 | ST SULPICE SUR TARN (81) |
| 4 | 160 | CASSAN Christian | 1h53'09 | GRAULHET (81) |
| 5 | 77 | PRIVE Hervé | 1h53'09 | COUFOULEUX (81) |
| 6 | 24 | DASSIÉ Bernard | 1h55'53 | L' EMBUSQUADE (81) |
| 7 | 158 | BORDENAVE Pascal | 2h00'57 | UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 188 | RABILLARD Bernard | 1h48'08 | VILLENEUVE-TOLOSANE (31) |
| 2 | 162 | LOUBAT MOLINIER Patrick | 1h55'14 | COUREURS DE FOND CASTRES (81) |
|
|