Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 5182 | SENTUCQ Quentin | 17'58 | L'ACM À LA CONQUÊTE DU LOT ! |
|
2 | 5060 | NADALIN Leo | 18'24 | CREU |
|
3 | 5243 | RODRIGUEZ Joël | 19'04 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE MATHÉO |
|
4 | 5078 | BONNIEU Nicolas | 19'06 | TEAM PIF |
|
5 | 5219 | FURST Tristan | 19'16 | LES CAVISTES |
|
6 | 5040 | CUVILLIER Tanguy | 19'23 | LE RELAIS DES ÉLÈVES PLEINS D’ENVIES |
|
7 | 5215 | CHEVALLIER Evan | 20'03 | LES TÊTES BRULÉES DU PNA SARLAT |
|
8 | 5111 | VIGOUROUX Cedric | 20'07 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT 1 |
|
9 | 5192 | GRAVES Frédéric | 20'10 | LES ALL FAC'S |
|
10 | 5031 | VACCARO Felix | 20'15 | MÉTÉO UN |
|
11 | 5189 | FIZES Christophe | 20'31 | FAC'TICES |
|
12 | 5253 | LIHADJI Sounagui | 20'32 | 9 RSAM |
|
13 | 5086 | RESSEGUIER Mickaël | 20'36 | LES ZINZINS POSTEURS |
|
14 | 5083 | CALVY Emmanuel | 20'56 | COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE AND CO |
|
15 | 5232 | LAFAGNE Fabrice | 21'03 | POMPIERS DE PRAYSSAC |
|
16 | 5042 | RESSIJAC Anthony | 21'08 | LES TONTONS RUNNEURS |
|
17 | 5102 | KOWALSKI Vicky | 21'13 | 6E RPIMA |
|
18 | 5054 | ANDRIEU Antonin | 21'43 | L'EQUIPE DE BEAUVAIS |
|
19 | 5147 | TEIXEIRA Arnaud | 21'47 | LE RELAIS DE KELLAS |
|
20 | 5018 | RIALLAND Loïc | 21'58 | RUNNING GAG |
|
21 | 5119 | CORNE Arnaud | 22'10 | LES SERRE FILES |
|
22 | 5188 | WHITELEY Benjamin | 22'19 | L'ABEILLE LÉO FERRÉ |
|
23 | 5197 | ROUCAL Vivian | 22'19 | TEAM GRAILLOU |
|
24 | 5104 | JOUCLAS Matheo | 22'31 | LES GRANDS PIEDS CARRÉS FC |
|
25 | 5087 | LE TOUZ Nicolas | 22'37 | TEAN ACL |
|
26 | 5171 | MASTROT Daniel | 22'37 | LES EXTRAVERTIS |
|
27 | 5002 | HIRSH Guillaume | 23'14 | LES DÉPASSEURS D'HORIZON |
|
28 | 5043 | LAVERGNE Adrien | 23'17 | ICAM RUN |
|
29 | 5151 | FERREIRA Thibault | 23'29 | CSE-ICM LES CÉRÉBRAUX LÉSÉS |
|
30 | 5245 | FORCEVILLE Etienne | 23'35 | MAS DE SABOTH |
|
31 | 5177 | MORAIS ALMEIDA Julien | 23'41 | LES MISÉRABLES |
|
32 | 5214 | SERRE Cyril | 23'41 | LES DURS À CUIR DU PNA SARLAT |
|
33 | 5218 | HAMARD Alexandre | 23'42 | LES ENFARUNNERS |
|
34 | 5025 | BORIES Valentin | 23'44 | GUYNIFLE |
|
35 | 5238 | LAFAGE Remy | 23'53 | POMPIERS DE GRAMAT 2 |
|
36 | 5211 | PONS Eric | 23'58 | LES DÉJANTÉS DU PNA SARLAT |
|
37 | 5067 | BRUEL Gaby | 23'59 | TEAM RAID LFM |
|
38 | 5248 | HOUDET Kévin | 24'07 | SYDED DU LOT |
|
39 | 5123 | ROSSIGNOL Robert | 24'11 | CA BIRAC - LES GAMMA GT |
|
40 | 5226 | DE ASUNCAO Nicolas | 24'16 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 1 |
|
41 | 5059 | FABRE David | 24'18 | LES FLÈCHES DU SUD |
|
42 | 5242 | NESPOULOUS Ethan | 24'20 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE MARIE |
|
43 | 5097 | NIEBISCH Aubin | 24'21 | MARIE LIKA |
|
44 | 5011 | PLAINECASSAGNE Benoit | 24'24 | B.I.B.O TEAM |
|
45 | 5162 | DABLANC Gaël | 24'31 | DOMICIL’GYM |
|
46 | 5095 | DELAGARDE Fabien | 24'31 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB BOYS' TEAM 2 |
|
47 | 5140 | DESCAMPS Bryan | 24'39 | L'ÉLITE D'EMMAVIE |
|
48 | 5161 | MERIT Marius | 24'41 | ÉQUIPE ALÉATOIRE |
|
49 | 5128 | SHARIZADA Farman | 24'41 | AMIGRANTS 1 |
|
50 | 5144 | CORTEZON Stephane | 24'43 | LEQUIP TCHOC |
|
51 | 5110 | DE FIGUEIREDO José | 24'46 | CSE- ICM LE CHEMIN D'EOLE |
|
52 | 5124 | LAFUSTE Noé | 24'52 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT 3 |
|
53 | 5141 | LAUR Julien | 24'54 | LES COLVERTS |
|
54 | 5026 | LACOSTE Laurent | 24'57 | TEAM AVANTIS |
|
55 | 5138 | MALIRAT Fabien | 25'02 | LES DÉGOURDIS |
|
56 | 5029 | CHOVET Alban | 25'06 | BRICO DEPOT TEAM N°1 |
|
57 | 5196 | PALAME Mathis | 25'10 | LES TITANS |
|
58 | 5137 | LANDGREN Kevin | 25'13 | IRON BAST |
|
59 | 5096 | MUHOZA Jean-D'amour | 25'16 | LES ""FÉM-NOMÈNES"" |
|
60 | 5150 | HAIROS Christophe | 25'17 | SPBS AVOCATS |
|
61 | 5088 | LAMINE Thomas | 25'22 | TEAM BOUSQUET |
|
62 | 5152 | MASSERON MAZERGUE Jules | 25'27 | LES DIABLES DE CAHORS CYCLISME. |
|
63 | 5120 | CANDELIER Joris | 25'34 | L'ÉQUIPE DE BOBSLEIGH DE JAMAÏQUE |
|
64 | 5056 | PELEMAN Vincent | 25'37 | LE CERCLE DES PUNKS DISPARUS |
|
65 | 5136 | RODRIGUEZ Franck | 25'40 | TEAM KEEPCOOL |
|
66 | 5070 | VIDAL Stephane | 25'42 | OFB TEAM |
|
67 | 5217 | COMPAN Romann | 25'45 | LE RELAIS DES CERFS |
|
68 | 5077 | OUVRIER Laurent | 25'48 | LES CASSEURS DE BISCOTTES |
|
69 | 5208 | BENEDE Jeremy | 25'49 | COMMUNAUTE DES SPORTIFS CEMP 1 |
|
70 | 5075 | BOURGUIGNON Jean-Marie | 25'57 | SACRUMN'CO |
|
71 | 5166 | VARIER Louis | 25'59 | PODIUM OU RIEN |
|
72 | 5249 | GAILLARD Joel | 26'01 | RURAL MASTER |
|
73 | 5073 | LADUGUIE - CAMSUSOU Lauric | 26'02 | MASTER 1 MEEF |
|
74 | 5103 | JEHAN Mathias | 26'09 | SOLA AND BOYS |
|
75 | 5228 | CANESSE Pascal | 26'12 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 3 |
|
76 | 5205 | LECOUR Sylvain | 26'18 | ENERGIE DYNAMIQUE |
|
77 | 5227 | CASTANG Stephane | 26'20 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 2 |
|
78 | 5158 | DUBOIS Mathéo | 26'21 | GUECH FAMILY |
|
79 | 5008 | FLYNN Edouard | 26'21 | LES FREE GUYS |
|
80 | 5034 | CANDEIL Thierry | 26'30 | LES BUVEURS DE PINTES |
|
81 | 5139 | CAYLA Sandric | 26'33 | TEAM PIF MASTER RUN |
|
82 | 5160 | PASSELERGUE Romain | 26'42 | LES MAKIS CATTAS DE PUYCELSI |
|
83 | 5016 | MARLOT Eric | 26'43 | LES HALLO WINNERS |
|
84 | 5202 | HABERT Nicolas | 26'43 | TORTUES NINJA |
|
85 | 5194 | FAUCHER Benoît | 26'54 | LES ARTS TRI CHAUDS |
|
86 | 5154 | MALBEC Julien | 26'55 | ENTRECOTE FRITE DU MAC 47 |
|
87 | 5145 | TANDJIGORA Mamadou | 26'56 | AMIGRANT 2 |
|
88 | 5051 | PASSEDAT Guillaume | 27'00 | KIDEO SAUZET |
|
89 | 5072 | DELMAS Patrick | 27'08 | GROUPAMA D OC TEAM LOT |
|
90 | 5122 | PERIER Cedric | 27'22 | LES GENSBONS |
|
91 | 5233 | CLAMAGIRAND Sylvain | 27'38 | POMPIERS DE LABASTIDE-MURAT |
|
92 | 5115 | MARTY Nicolas | 27'44 | PEP'S |
|
93 | 5121 | THOMAS Jeremy | 27'55 | ESCAPE THE MATRIX |
|
94 | 5133 | DUTOIT Maxime | 27'59 | UKMC TEAM 1 |
|
95 | 5049 | CATALA Jérémy | 28'00 | L'EKI-PÉE SAUVAGE |
|
96 | 5247 | VARRAS GUERRERO Sandro | 28'03 | EUROVIA A MARCOULY |
|
97 | 5114 | DE OLIVEIRA Alexis | 28'10 | TEAM CELSIUS PRO |
|
98 | 5023 | MISSOUM Ethan | 28'12 | LES PAS RAPIDES |
|
99 | 5019 | LAGARRIGUE Didier | 28'23 | LES CLOPIN-CLOPANT |
|
100 | 5224 | EL FAHSI Rachid | 28'27 | LES CABB'INES |
|
101 | 5184 | COUILLAUD Stéphane | 28'27 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 4 |
|
102 | 5045 | LAFON Jean Baptiste | 28'29 | DANS LE COCHON TOUT EST BON |
|
103 | 5010 | CDILHAC Vincent | 28'34 | LES SUPERS POTES MSP DE CATUS |
|
104 | 5241 | DOUDEMENT Thilbault | 28'49 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE FRANÇOIS |
|
105 | 5178 | BERTRANDIAS Laurent | 28'49 | THE BYLYBS |
|
106 | 5084 | POEYTES Ludovic | 28'56 | LES PARFAITS INCONNUS |
|
107 | 5012 | CAPPOT Christophe | 29'10 | LES PARENTS DUS |
|
108 | 5159 | BENETTON Philippe | 29'11 | LES TORNADOS |
|
109 | 5134 | GIACOMAZZI Stéphane | 29'20 | UKMC TEAM 2 |
|
110 | 5229 | CAILLERE Arnaud | 29'21 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 4 |
|
111 | 5209 | VAYSSET Sebastien | 29'35 | COMMUNAUTE DES SPORTIFS CEMP 2 |
|
112 | 5118 | VIDAL Jean | 29'53 | IVPR |
|
113 | 5148 | DESCROCQUES Alain | 29'59 | EXTRA-ORDINAIRE |
|
114 | 5076 | BOURET Baptiste | 30'05 | LES NOT WOOD |
|
115 | 5186 | LLORCA Benjamin | 30'15 | LES VIEILLES GRAPPES |
|
116 | 5157 | LAFAGE Jérome | 30'30 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 |
|
117 | 5048 | BEGUE Kevin | 30'30 | LES ÉPROUVETTES EN BASKETS |
|
118 | 5170 | LABEEUW Franck | 30'34 | CAHORS TRIATHLON 3 |
|
119 | 5081 | BOZOUL Julien | 31'15 | T'INQUIETE PAUPIETTE |
|
120 | 5109 | MOULY Leo | 31'16 | LA FAMOULY |
|
121 | 5001 | ROUQUAL Remy | 31'19 | POPIBAT |
|
122 | 5163 | POUJOL Sebastien | 31'26 | LES DIABLOTINS MONTALBANAIS |
|
123 | 5005 | CONDUCHET Christophe | 31'38 | LES FEWS BOUGENT POUR HUNTINGTON |
|
124 | 5201 | FRANCOIS Pierre-Alexis | 31'49 | HOPE TEAM HOMMES |
|
125 | 5216 | DELCOUS Samuel | 32'08 | LES FANTASTIKS |
|
126 | 5234 | LOTY Stevy | 32'10 | POMPIERS DE BRETENOUX |
|
127 | 5006 | MBENDE Jacques | 32'11 | GROUPAMA D'OC : DE MUMU À MISTER JACQUES |
|
128 | 5039 | PIRAUD Matisse | 32'34 | LE CAHOR'GANISÉ |
|
129 | 5246 | CAPDROT Mathieu | 32'53 | MARCOULY |
|
130 | 5206 | GILES Jérôme | 33'54 | RUNNING IN THE RAIN |
|
131 | 5003 | BERGER Philippe | 34'31 | NO PINTE NO GAME |
|
132 | 5240 | BIAU Laurent | 34'41 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE CAMILLE |
|
133 | 5068 | MENDONCA Lucas | 35'05 | PIPES ET JAMBES DE BOIS |
|
134 | 5149 | BLABUS Damien | 35'42 | BOUYGUES ENERGIES & SERVICES |
|
135 | 5204 | CARTIER Jérôme | 36'12 | TAPE M'EN SIX |
|
136 | 5021 | SALGUES Remi | 36'16 | LES LACETS DEFAITS |
|
137 | 5037 | SPERANDIO Kevin | 36'26 | BRICO DEPOT TEAM N°2 |
|
138 | 5230 | PISENES Mickael | 37'02 | POMPIERS DE SAINT-CERE 1 |
|
139 | 5033 | LANGLOIS Ziad | 38'01 | LES CAMÉLÉONS |
|