Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 2059 | CATHALA Ghislain | 36'03 | LES FLÈCHES DU SUD |
|
2 | 2182 | FORT Jérémy | 36'12 | L'ACM À LA CONQUÊTE DU LOT ! |
|
3 | 2017 | PERRIN Grégory | 36'38 | DMD/CIRFA 46 |
|
4 | 2078 | JALBERT Damien | 36'46 | TEAM PIF |
|
5 | 2060 | SOUYRIS Quentin | 37'01 | CREU |
|
6 | 2215 | HIVERT Ethan | 37'13 | LES TÊTES BRULÉES DU PNA SARLAT |
|
7 | 2031 | NEDELLEC Maël | 37'19 | MÉTÉO UN |
|
8 | 2054 | ROUQUIE Noam | 37'26 | L'EQUIPE DE BEAUVAIS |
|
9 | 2147 | SARAIVA Mathieu | 37'47 | LE RELAIS DE KELLAS |
|
10 | 2072 | BRUNO Olivier | 37'57 | GROUPAMA D OC TEAM LOT |
|
11 | 2086 | COUDERC Laurent | 38'02 | LES ZINZINS POSTEURS |
|
12 | 2126 | BOUCHER Gaëtan | 38'15 | L'EXCELLENCE |
|
13 | 2011 | MALGOUYRES Alexandre | 38'17 | B.I.B.O TEAM |
|
14 | 2251 | GOUYOU Vincent | 38'37 | MAC 47 EN FORME |
|
15 | 2024 | TEYSSIE William | 38'56 | TEAM BLUE WHALE |
|
16 | 2039 | DUBIN Charly | 38'57 | LE CAHOR'GANISÉ |
|
17 | 2119 | FABBRI William | 39'00 | LES SERRE FILES |
|
18 | 2042 | AUMAGY Nicolas | 39'09 | LES TONTONS RUNNEURS |
|
19 | 2044 | CALLÈS Joris | 39'36 | LES LIEVRES ET LES TORTUES NINJA |
|
20 | 2145 | SILVA Pierre | 39'59 | AMIGRANT 2 |
|
21 | 2111 | GARACH Nicolas | 40'11 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT 1 |
|
22 | 2165 | SOULIES Kevin | 40'14 | LES FÉES MONTALBANAISES |
|
23 | 2129 | DAGUET Claude | 40'32 | LES EXTRACTEURS DE BITUME |
|
24 | 2225 | MAIRAL Cedric | 40'32 | L'EKIMONOS |
|
25 | 2034 | FABAS Emmanuel | 40'34 | LES BUVEURS DE PINTES |
|
26 | 2043 | SCHMITT Matthieu | 40'40 | ICAM RUN |
|
27 | 2158 | BOISSET Jérome | 40'42 | GUECH FAMILY |
|
28 | 2243 | LEVEAUX Clément | 40'46 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE MATHÉO |
|
29 | 2089 | FRAYSSE Adrien | 40'49 | RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 1 |
|
30 | 2102 | VALOUR David | 40'55 | 6E RPIMA |
|
31 | 2253 | RENARD Christophe | 41'08 | 9 RSAM |
|
32 | 2232 | BONY Théo | 41'18 | POMPIERS DE PRAYSSAC |
|
33 | 2168 | CAPPELLE Vincent | 41'24 | CAHORS TRIATHLON 1 |
|
34 | 2245 | DUQUESNE Loïc | 41'32 | MAS DE SABOTH |
|
35 | 2177 | LITÉ Louis | 41'42 | LES MISÉRABLES |
|
36 | 2155 | SURIN Thibault | 41'48 | TOULOUZINGS |
|
37 | 2121 | BALDY Jules | 41'56 | ESCAPE THE MATRIX |
|
38 | 2242 | MAZEL Léon | 42'07 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE MARIE |
|
39 | 2057 | HERAULT Mathieu | 42'14 | LES LYCÉENS DE L'A.S. CHAMPOLLION FIGEAC |
|
40 | 2002 | POINAS Pierre | 42'16 | LES DÉPASSEURS D'HORIZON |
|
41 | 2219 | CERJAK Remi | 42'26 | LES CAVISTES |
|
42 | 2151 | BORREDON Gilles | 42'27 | CSE-ICM LES CÉRÉBRAUX LÉSÉS |
|
43 | 2162 | MARIE Pierre-Alain | 42'35 | DOMICIL’GYM |
|
44 | 2113 | BOUSCAYROL Gaëtan | 42'52 | MONTS ET VALLÉE |
|
45 | 2013 | NECTOUX Gabin | 42'56 | LES DRÔLES DE BESTIOLES |
|
46 | 2192 | VUILLERMOZ Nicolas | 43'04 | LES ALL FAC'S |
|
47 | 2218 | DAVID Benjamin | 43'15 | LES ENFARUNNERS |
|
48 | 2211 | MARTIN Benjamin | 43'37 | LES DÉJANTÉS DU PNA SARLAT |
|
49 | 2085 | BUSIN Emmanuel | 43'49 | HWARANG TAEKWONDO CADURCIEN |
|
50 | 2098 | MAGNENET Aurélien | 43'57 | TOO FAST TOO FOUTUS ! |
|
51 | 2152 | MASSERON Théo | 43'58 | LES DIABLES DE CAHORS CYCLISME. |
|
52 | 2128 | MUHAMMAD Khalid | 44'07 | AMIGRANTS 1 |
|
53 | 2137 | MANGIONE Rémi | 44'18 | IRON BAST |
|
54 | 2075 | BOURGUIGNON Stéphane | 44'38 | SACRUMN'CO |
|
55 | 2096 | CHEVRIER Cyril | 44'43 | LES ""FÉM-NOMÈNES"" |
|
56 | 2105 | LANNES Thomas | 44'48 | UN PERRIER ET AU LIT!! |
|
57 | 2038 | CANTO Pierre-Jean | 44'59 | LES BELLES ET LES BÊTES DE COURSE |
|
58 | 2123 | OEURN Nicolas | 45'00 | CA BIRAC - LES GAMMA GT |
|
59 | 2124 | RUAMPS Jean-Marc | 45'00 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT 3 |
|
60 | 2153 | BROSSARD Nicolas | 45'09 | L'EKI TEAM PIF |
|
61 | 2196 | TROMAS Stéphane | 45'11 | LES TITANS |
|
62 | 2161 | ISSERT Antoine | 45'12 | ÉQUIPE ALÉATOIRE |
|
63 | 2174 | DERZKO Louis | 45'13 | BAKA - SABLE |
|
64 | 2131 | AULIE Cyril | 45'19 | GREEN TEAM GROUPAMA |
|
65 | 2166 | BOURGEOIS Marius | 45'30 | PODIUM OU RIEN |
|
66 | 2221 | MARTIN Émilien | 45'35 | LES CABBE O'CHART |
|
67 | 2100 | BROUGNE Ludovic | 45'41 | LES QQ |
|
68 | 2240 | LAHOCHE Fabien | 45'50 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE CAMILLE |
|
69 | 2223 | LABAT-GEST Romaric | 45'54 | CABBE'COU |
|
70 | 2244 | FRAYSSINET Sebastien | 46'10 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE MATHOU |
|
71 | 2237 | CHAUVET Antoine | 46'17 | POMPIERS DE GRAMAT 1 |
|
72 | 2197 | ROUCHON Alexandre | 46'19 | TEAM GRAILLOU |
|
73 | 2116 | FABRE Baptiste | 46'19 | LES NIAYES CAUSSADAIS |
|
74 | 2188 | DELBREIL Matthias | 46'24 | L'ABEILLE LÉO FERRÉ |
|
75 | 2241 | RICHARD Jean-Claude | 46'29 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE FRANÇOIS |
|
76 | 2103 | CAVERT William | 46'36 | SOLA AND BOYS |
|
77 | 2139 | LABARTHE Christian | 46'37 | TEAM PIF MASTER RUN |
|
78 | 2018 | TOUMEYRAGUES Benjamin | 46'38 | RUNNING GAG |
|
79 | 2140 | MONDOT Laurent | 46'40 | L'ÉLITE D'EMMAVIE |
|
80 | 2239 | FLORENTIN Remy | 46'42 | CATUS |
|
81 | 2077 | SOUBIROU Laurent | 46'51 | LES CASSEURS DE BISCOTTES |
|
82 | 2156 | BOUDOU Patrice | 46'56 | MIX AGE TEAM PIF |
|
83 | 2189 | PERREAU Vincent | 46'57 | FAC'TICES |
|
84 | 2122 | FABRE Benoit | 46'57 | LES GENSBONS |
|
85 | 2198 | FRAYSSI Nicolas | 47'01 | LES SCIENTASTIQUES |
|
86 | 2164 | DESRUISSEAUX Yannick | 47'05 | LES LAPINOUS MONTALBANAIS |
|
87 | 2134 | DROUET Cedric | 47'14 | UKMC TEAM 2 |
|
88 | 2095 | REVEYRAND Damien | 47'27 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB BOYS' TEAM 2 |
|
89 | 2228 | GINESTET Corentin | 47'27 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 3 |
|
90 | 2036 | ROCHELLI Jean-Noel | 47'27 | LES SOUILLAGAIS 2 D'ATHLÉ46 |
|
91 | 2104 | JOUCLAS Pierre | 47'29 | LES GRANDS PIEDS CARRÉS FC |
|
92 | 2068 | DESVAUX Bertrand | 47'34 | PIPES ET JAMBES DE BOIS |
|
93 | 2087 | STEPHANOPOLI Nicolas | 47'38 | TEAN ACL |
|
94 | 2180 | BERTRAND Cédric | 47'40 | LES SKIEURS |
|
95 | 2208 | THIROUX Adrien | 47'47 | COMMUNAUTE DES SPORTIFS CEMP 1 |
|
96 | 2141 | COMBES Sébastien | 47'59 | LES COLVERTS |
|
97 | 2229 | SEGOND Jérome | 47'59 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 4 |
|
98 | 2070 | PESENTI-BOHAND Nicolas | 48'10 | OFB TEAM |
|
99 | 2181 | PARISON Jérôme | 48'12 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 2 |
|
100 | 2176 | LAMBERT Yann | 48'14 | LES FRAUDES |
|
101 | 2238 | GUIAVARCH Eric | 48'14 | POMPIERS DE GRAMAT 2 |
|
102 | 2183 | SERIEYE Claude | 48'23 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 3 |
|
103 | 2045 | BONNET Olivier | 48'25 | DANS LE COCHON TOUT EST BON |
|
104 | 2171 | TOLSA Frédéric | 48'26 | LES EXTRAVERTIS |
|
105 | 2130 | DABERTRAND Damien | 48'33 | CROSSFIT CAHORS |
|
106 | 2026 | VERNEY Rémi | 48'55 | TEAM AVANTIS |
|
107 | 2052 | MAGRÉ David | 48'58 | LES POWER RANGERS |
|
108 | 2143 | JONQUIERES Alain | 49'00 | COUREURS DE FOND DE MORLHON 1 |
|
109 | 2154 | CALMETTE Pierric | 49'06 | ENTRECOTE FRITE DU MAC 47 |
|
110 | 2142 | SOUPERBIE Diego | 49'06 | LES POULETS |
|
111 | 2233 | ISOARD Florent | 49'15 | POMPIERS DE LABASTIDE-MURAT |
|
112 | 2214 | LAMAUD Christophe | 49'23 | LES DURS À CUIR DU PNA SARLAT |
|
113 | 2067 | GUY Sylvain | 49'27 | TEAM RAID LFM |
|
114 | 2169 | NOTTEAU Pierr-Benoit | 49'29 | CAHORS TRIATHLON 2 |
|
115 | 2226 | MUNOZ Dorian | 49'31 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 1 |
|
116 | 2051 | GALL Simon | 49'36 | KIDEO SAUZET |
|
117 | 2050 | MERLE Kevin | 49'48 | GMGSDH |
|
118 | 2247 | THEDIE Jean François | 49'49 | EUROVIA A MARCOULY |
|
119 | 2201 | VONARB Philippe | 49'57 | HOPE TEAM HOMMES |
|
120 | 2097 | CHOI Daebo | 50'11 | MARIE LIKA |
|
121 | 2227 | BLANC Jean-Charles | 50'14 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 2 |
|
122 | 2081 | DULAC Julien | 50'21 | T'INQUIETE PAUPIETTE |
|
123 | 2041 | MONTUSSAC Maxime | 50'26 | RAIDCOOL |
|
124 | 2049 | PANIS Thierry | 50'37 | L'EKI-PÉE SAUVAGE |
|
125 | 2093 | BOLDRINI Thierry | 50'39 | CA BIRAC - C'EST UN BIRAC'LE |
|
126 | 2199 | MONTAGNÉ Quentin | 50'40 | LES PISTARDS DU LARD |
|
127 | 2040 | SABARROS Vincent | 50'44 | LE RELAIS DES ÉLÈVES PLEINS D’ENVIES |
|
128 | 2195 | VIGNES Julien | 50'54 | LES PETITS POTAGES CHAUDS |
|
129 | 2217 | MAURANGES Will | 50'54 | LE RELAIS DES CERFS |
|
130 | 2109 | MOULY Ludovic | 50'57 | LA FAMOULY |
|
131 | 2062 | BARRUE Max | 51'03 | SCAC OLD F1 |
|
132 | 2224 | REAL Christophe | 51'05 | LES CABB'INES |
|
133 | 2231 | DEJOU Pierre | 51'08 | POMPIERS DE SAINT-CERE 2 |
|
134 | 2029 | KOLTALO Ludovic | 51'23 | BRICO DEPOT TEAM N°1 |
|
135 | 2150 | BIRKHOLZ Eric | 51'38 | SPBS AVOCATS |
|
136 | 2016 | GINESTE Cedric | 51'45 | LES HALLO WINNERS |
|
137 | 2076 | PABOIS Ugo | 51'45 | LES NOT WOOD |
|
138 | 2008 | GLEMAREC Océan | 51'47 | LES FREE GUYS |
|
139 | 2094 | GOLDSTEIN Gaetan | 52'07 | LES MOUSQUETAIRES |
|
140 | 2146 | SCHÜTZ-ELIAS Adrien | 52'24 | LES CHARPENTARDS |
|
141 | 2204 | LEROY Christophe | 52'40 | TAPE M'EN SIX |
|
142 | 2110 | VICTOR Mael | 52'40 | CSE- ICM LE CHEMIN D'EOLE |
|
143 | 2066 | BEL Emmanuel | 52'48 | CSE-ICM HOSPY 2 |
|
144 | 2170 | CAUMONT Christian | 52'55 | CAHORS TRIATHLON 3 |
|
145 | 2157 | GAUTIER Eric | 52'57 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 |
|
146 | 2186 | FAU Manoa | 53'17 | LES VIEILLES GRAPPES |
|
147 | 2118 | PERTENAIS Pierre | 53'32 | IVPR |
|
148 | 2025 | VANRAPENBUSCH Lucas | 53'51 | GUYNIFLE |
|
149 | 2063 | VERGNE Xavier | 53'53 | SCAC YOUNG PEAPLE |
|
150 | 2202 | PRADINES Fabrice | 53'55 | TORTUES NINJA |
|
151 | 2148 | THOMAS Francis | 53'57 | EXTRA-ORDINAIRE |
|
152 | 2160 | BUSO Julien | 54'04 | LES MAKIS CATTAS DE PUYCELSI |
|
153 | 2021 | LISSORGUES Florian | 54'09 | LES LACETS DEFAITS |
|
154 | 2230 | BERTRANT Benoit | 54'30 | POMPIERS DE SAINT-CERE 1 |
|
155 | 2107 | NOUYRIT Youri | 54'42 | A FOND LES BALLONS ! |
|
156 | 2235 | GALLOY Jérôme | 55'12 | POMPIERS DE SALVIAC 1 |
|
157 | 2178 | BERTRANDIAS Maxime | 55'15 | THE BYLYBS |
|
158 | 2007 | BOIVIN Christophe | 55'25 | LES 10/@ |
|
159 | 2193 | GONÇALVES Simon | 55'32 | QUE DES NUMÉROS 1O |
|
160 | 2213 | AUSSEL Fabien | 55'46 | LES DÉGOMMÉS DU PNA SARLAT |
|
161 | 2006 | POITRENAUD Christophe | 55'53 | GROUPAMA D'OC : DE MUMU À MISTER JACQUES |
|
162 | 2249 | DOUSSEAUD Emeric | 55'58 | RURAL MASTER |
|
163 | 2090 | MIGAULT Fabien | 56'01 | RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 2 |
|
164 | 2167 | GILMAIRE Pablo | 56'07 | LES BADMANS |
|
165 | 2046 | CAGNAC Clément | 56'10 | LES LARDONS |
|
166 | 2173 | BERTRAND Thomas | 56'23 | SUR_UN_MALENTENDU |
|
167 | 2114 | BENGOLD Christophe | 56'34 | TEAM CELSIUS PRO |
|
168 | 2133 | LAPOUGE Ludovic | 56'35 | UKMC TEAM 1 |
|
169 | 2163 | FÉLICITÉ Gabriel | 56'48 | LES DIABLOTINS MONTALBANAIS |
|
170 | 2185 | KURZ Gilles | 56'56 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 5 |
|
171 | 2071 | AMARO Theo | 56'56 | LES COUREURS FOUS |
|
172 | 2074 | PFEIFFER Yoan | 57'54 | MÉTÉO 2 |
|
173 | 2246 | GUILLON Mathieu | 57'54 | MARCOULY |
|
174 | 2030 | GRUCHET Thomas | 57'57 | ORCOM'COURT |
|
175 | 2033 | BAUCHANT Jamysson | 57'58 | LES CAMÉLÉONS |
|
176 | 2209 | BONNEVIALLE Laurent | 58'17 | COMMUNAUTE DES SPORTIFS CEMP 2 |
|
177 | 2125 | HELLE Pierre | 58'24 | GROUPAMA HARLEQUINS |
|
178 | 2091 | MOYSSET Eric | 58'47 | RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 3 |
|
179 | 2003 | BERGER Hippolyte | 59'12 | NO PINTE NO GAME |
|
180 | 2048 | GODIN Bastien | 59'57 | LES ÉPROUVETTES EN BASKETS |
|
181 | 2117 | BORIE Olivier | 1h00'09 | SUN FORM CAHORS |
|
182 | 2205 | MARX Jean-Luc | 1h00'16 | ENERGIE DYNAMIQUE |
|
183 | 2092 | LINSAC Philippe | 1h00'28 | TEAM ABISTODENAS |
|
184 | 2004 | RUIZ Philippe | 1h01'03 | LES LUCIOLES |
|
185 | 2207 | LASSALLE Manuel | 1h01'09 | ASSOCIATION LAMOUROUS |
|
186 | 2061 | ROUGIE Christian | 1h02'08 | SCAC SPEEDY |
|
187 | 2058 | CLAVE Bernard | 1h03'15 | CURRYWURSTTEAM |
|
188 | 2149 | TOURRIOL Quentin | 1h04'34 | BOUYGUES ENERGIES & SERVICES |
|
189 | 2144 | DOVAL Jordan | 1h05'44 | LEQUIP TCHOC |
|
190 | 2055 | ZIMMERMAN Ethane | 1h06'04 | LES GAFET'S |
|
191 | 2037 | BOIROT Mathieu | 1h08'17 | BRICO DEPOT TEAM N°2 |
|
192 | 2065 | MARAIS Thierry | 1h08'49 | CSE-ICM HOSPY 1 |
|
193 | 2236 | VANMANSART Tristan | 1h16'29 | POMPIERS DE SALVIAC 2 |
|