Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 1053 | ASHCROFT Lois | 20'32 | CREU FILLES |
|
2 | 1158 | BOISSET Vânia | 21'26 | GUECH FAMILY |
|
3 | 1176 | REGNIER Alizée | 21'46 | LES FRAUDES |
|
4 | 1215 | COLLEL Anaïs | 23'59 | LES TÊTES BRULÉES DU PNA SARLAT |
|
5 | 1082 | LOMBART Marie | 24'59 | GO GO GO PIFOUNETTES |
|
6 | 1079 | SOUBIROU Maelle | 25'13 | EKIGIRL |
|
7 | 1129 | LACAM Sophie | 25'16 | LES EXTRACTEURS DE BITUME |
|
8 | 1195 | PESSENTI Aurore | 25'17 | LES PETITS POTAGES CHAUDS |
|
9 | 1185 | MARIE Pascale | 25'21 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 5 |
|
10 | 1210 | BARREAU Maryse | 25'28 | LES BAROUDEUSES DU PNA SARLAT |
|
11 | 1225 | TILLET Nelly | 25'33 | L'EKIMONOS |
|
12 | 1061 | PAUC Lucile | 25'39 | SCAC SPEEDY |
|
13 | 1083 | TEULIERES Karine | 25'44 | COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE AND CO |
|
14 | 1251 | BAYSSIERES Laurène | 25'55 | MAC 47 EN FORME |
|
15 | 1137 | BARRERE Jennifer | 26'02 | IRON BAST |
|
16 | 1179 | AUSSET Caroline | 26'06 | LES GAZELLES MAROT |
|
17 | 1242 | PAGES Marie | 26'10 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE MARIE |
|
18 | 1190 | BAGRÉAUX Justine | 26'16 | LES FACANCIÈRES |
|
19 | 1016 | ALBOUY Alice | 26'21 | LES HALLO WINNERS |
|
20 | 1187 | FORT Myriam | 26'26 | LES GAZELLES QUERCYNOISES |
|
21 | 1117 | FOURCADE Karima | 26'29 | SUN FORM CAHORS |
|
22 | 1108 | MARIN Magalie | 26'40 | CA BIRAC - GREEN TEAM |
|
23 | 1131 | LE CALONNEC Gaëlle | 26'54 | GREEN TEAM GROUPAMA |
|
24 | 1157 | SUDRIÈS Géraldine | 27'04 | RUNNING TRAIL 46 |
|
25 | 1021 | SANCHEZ Marjorie | 27'08 | LES LACETS DEFAITS |
|
26 | 1221 | MARTIN Cecile | 27'10 | LES CABBE O'CHART |
|
27 | 1155 | SABATTÉ Justine | 27'23 | TOULOUZINGS |
|
28 | 1127 | THOMAS Marie | 27'35 | TEAM QUERCY SPORT 2 |
|
29 | 1069 | ALONSO Lucie | 27'40 | JAI6KANAILLES |
|
30 | 1057 | BOUYGUES Faustine | 27'46 | LES LYCÉENS DE L'A.S. CHAMPOLLION FIGEAC |
|
31 | 1224 | ANZELIN Maryse | 27'52 | LES CABB'INES |
|
32 | 1038 | PROUZERGUE Marie | 27'56 | LES BELLES ET LES BÊTES DE COURSE |
|
33 | 1107 | LAFAGE Lea | 27'58 | A FOND LES BALLONS ! |
|
34 | 1030 | BLANC Sabine | 28'11 | ORCOM'COURT |
|
35 | 1153 | BROSSARD Laëtitia | 28'16 | L'EKI TEAM PIF |
|
36 | 1032 | LOZANO Léa | 28'21 | LES GAZELLES |
|
37 | 1122 | RUAMPS Elodie | 28'27 | LES GENSBONS |
|
38 | 1020 | LEJEUNE Juliette | 28'29 | UN AUTRE REGARD SUR L'AUTISME |
|
39 | 1206 | SEQUEIRA Angélique | 28'32 | RUNNING IN THE RAIN |
|
40 | 1045 | SAVIGNAC Katia | 28'36 | DANS LE COCHON TOUT EST BON |
|
41 | 1244 | COCHET Mathilde | 28'41 | FLORENTIN ATHLÉ, L’ÉQUIPE DE MATHOU |
|
42 | 1015 | DE SOUSA Delphine | 28'46 | TEAM SAINT GAB' |
|
43 | 1109 | COUTARD Carine | 28'49 | LA FAMOULY |
|
44 | 1070 | CAMUS Magali | 28'55 | OFB TEAM |
|
45 | 1005 | ASSIE Emilie | 28'55 | LES FEWS BOUGENT POUR HUNTINGTON |
|
46 | 1044 | ESCUDIER Céline | 29'01 | LES LIEVRES ET LES TORTUES NINJA |
|
47 | 1165 | PELISSIER Isabelle | 29'16 | LES FÉES MONTALBANAISES |
|
48 | 1161 | MOLINIE Jordane | 29'22 | ÉQUIPE ALÉATOIRE |
|
49 | 1126 | BOUCHER Sarah | 29'34 | L'EXCELLENCE |
|
50 | 1052 | ROZIERES Sabrina | 29'37 | LES POWER RANGERS |
|
51 | 1203 | DUBOCAGE Sophie | 29'38 | COUREZ COMME LE VENT |
|
52 | 1003 | GILLET Adeline | 29'42 | NO PINTE NO GAME |
|
53 | 1173 | JOLY Mathilde | 29'47 | SUR_UN_MALENTENDU |
|
54 | 1208 | ROCCA Véronique | 29'48 | COMMUNAUTE DES SPORTIFS CEMP 1 |
|
55 | 1167 | DUC Camille | 29'50 | LES BADMANS |
|
56 | 1100 | VERGNES Carole | 29'51 | LES QQ |
|
57 | 1024 | ARMEN Julie | 29'54 | TEAM BLUE WHALE |
|
58 | 1148 | THOMAS Juliette | 29'57 | EXTRA-ORDINAIRE |
|
59 | 1212 | PONS Sarah | 30'02 | LES IMPRÉVISIBLES DU PNA SARLAT |
|
60 | 1174 | DE ROBERT Violette | 30'07 | BAKA - SABLE |
|
61 | 1145 | CASTANG Manon | 30'13 | AMIGRANT 2 |
|
62 | 1175 | LAGOUGE Sophie | 30'22 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 1 |
|
63 | 1227 | CLUZEAUD Rachel | 30'32 | POMPIERS DE CAHORS 2 |
|
64 | 1252 | COUDERC Zelia | 30'38 | LOT OF GAZELLE |
|
65 | 1080 | BILLY Cécile | 30'40 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB GIRLS' TEAM 1 |
|
66 | 1171 | LACAZE Lorène | 31'03 | LES EXTRAVERTIS |
|
67 | 1193 | VAIRON Floriane | 31'06 | QUE DES NUMÉROS 1O |
|
68 | 1084 | CHAMPION Emilie | 31'07 | LES PARFAITS INCONNUS |
|
69 | 1151 | AYAD Jamila | 31'10 | CSE-ICM LES CÉRÉBRAUX LÉSÉS |
|
70 | 1140 | LAGOUTTE Odile | 31'10 | L'ÉLITE D'EMMAVIE |
|
71 | 1250 | SOULAYRES Dominique | 31'19 | LES GIGOUZACOISES |
|
72 | 1094 | AMPOULANGE Anne | 31'24 | LES MOUSQUETAIRES |
|
73 | 1209 | BLADIER SIGAUD Celine | 31'28 | COMMUNAUTE DES SPORTIFS CEMP 2 |
|
74 | 1191 | GUIBAL Aurélie | 31'30 | TRANQUILOU BILOU LES PIFOUNETTES |
|
75 | 1007 | CHAN YONG Aurélie | 31'35 | LES 10/@ |
|
76 | 1009 | PARMENTIER Anais | 31'38 | CA BIRAC - BARBIE'RAC |
|
77 | 1184 | TORRES Sylvie | 31'41 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 4 |
|
78 | 1112 | ESTRADE Ines | 31'46 | CHIC ET CHOC |
|
79 | 1194 | EBEYER Lola | 31'47 | LES ARTS TRI CHAUDS |
|
80 | 1027 | BRETILLARD Cyrielle | 32'09 | MSP LES OLIVIERS |
|
81 | 1238 | MARSIS Celia | 32'14 | POMPIERS DE GRAMAT 2 |
|
82 | 1105 | CASTAGNE Gwenaëlle | 32'18 | UN PERRIER ET AU LIT!! |
|
83 | 1233 | SCHAFF Maryline | 32'19 | POMPIERS DE LABASTIDE-MURAT |
|
84 | 1028 | BORIES Adèle | 32'29 | ONCE UPON A TEAM |
|
85 | 1058 | LAFARGE Joline | 32'34 | CURRYWURSTTEAM |
|
86 | 1118 | RENAUDIN Clairel Aurène | 32'34 | IVPR |
|
87 | 1066 | THOMASINI Charlotte | 32'35 | CSE-ICM HOSPY 2 |
|
88 | 1047 | CONSTANT Magali | 33'22 | ECÉT' EKI |
|
89 | 1163 | BERLESE Jade | 33'22 | LES DIABLOTINS MONTALBANAIS |
|
90 | 1099 | ZOU Dominique | 33'24 | COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB GIRLS' TEAM 2 |
|
91 | 1019 | GOUJON Noémie | 33'28 | LES CLOPIN-CLOPANT |
|
92 | 1048 | ECTORS Manon | 33'29 | LES ÉPROUVETTES EN BASKETS |
|
93 | 1213 | PENNEC Angelique | 33'48 | LES DÉGOMMÉS DU PNA SARLAT |
|
94 | 1037 | FOISSAC Jessica | 33'49 | BRICO DEPOT TEAM N°2 |
|
95 | 1146 | CHARPENTIER Emilie | 33'53 | LES CHARPENTARDS |
|
96 | 1181 | SZWARC Sandrine | 34'07 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 2 |
|
97 | 1150 | AGRAFEIL Danièle | 34'16 | SPBS AVOCATS |
|
98 | 1183 | GANOT Claudine | 34'21 | ENFILE TES BASKETS 3 |
|
99 | 1234 | FERNANDEZ Stéphanie | 34'28 | POMPIERS DE BRETENOUX |
|
100 | 1065 | LENGAGNE Caroline | 34'34 | CSE-ICM HOSPY 1 |
|
101 | 1064 | PICAUD Marion | 34'45 | SCAC TORTUES NINJA |
|
102 | 1085 | DELANIS Lucie | 35'01 | HWARANG TAEKWONDO CADURCIEN |
|
103 | 1200 | PLAINECASSAGNE Lison | 35'02 | SAUCISSE TRUFFADE |
|
104 | 1138 | CAYLA Audrey | 35'08 | LES DÉGOURDIS |
|
105 | 1132 | TRECASSE Dolores | 35'08 | LA TEAM AMELI |
|
106 | 1248 | GAFFARD Anne-Laure | 35'11 | SYDED DU LOT |
|
107 | 1051 | ROQUES Stephanie | 35'19 | KIDEO SAUZET |
|
108 | 1172 | CARAYOL Marion | 35'40 | RUNADONF |
|
109 | 1093 | CURBILIE Julie | 35'46 | CA BIRAC - C'EST UN BIRAC'LE |
|
110 | 1071 | OSTENGO Sabine | 35'48 | LES COUREURS FOUS |
|
111 | 1135 | LAFEUILLE Cécile | 36'13 | DOUBLEZ PAS |
|
112 | 1006 | LAMBERT Murielle | 36'15 | GROUPAMA D'OC : DE MUMU À MISTER JACQUES |
|
113 | 1113 | RAVAYROL Thérèse | 36'20 | MONTS ET VALLÉE |
|
114 | 1073 | TRIPLET Marine | 36'21 | MASTER 1 MEEF |
|
115 | 1004 | BLASIN Florence | 36'40 | LES LUCIOLES |
|
116 | 1088 | CHINNICI-BOUSQUET Estelle | 36'52 | TEAM BOUSQUET |
|
117 | 1133 | GAUTIER Arwen | 36'56 | UKMC TEAM 1 |
|
118 | 1143 | ROUZIES Maryse | 37'12 | COUREURS DE FOND DE MORLHON 1 |
|
119 | 1092 | CHANU Celine | 37'22 | TEAM ABISTODENAS |
|
120 | 1017 | REVERTER Lydia | 37'26 | DMD/CIRFA 46 |
|
121 | 1220 | KHEDER Sally | 37'37 | TEAM EKIDEN RACLETTE |
|
122 | 1023 | AUDUC Manon | 37'52 | LES PAS RAPIDES |
|
123 | 1029 | LECAPLAIN Aurelie | 38'37 | BRICO DEPOT TEAM N°1 |
|
124 | 1010 | PERIE Sylvie | 39'30 | LES SUPERS POTES MSP DE CATUS |
|
125 | 1076 | HENRAS Léa | 41'22 | LES NOT WOOD |
|
126 | 1033 | DELOBEL Assia | 44'41 | LES CAMÉLÉONS |
|
127 | 1207 | LAURIER Isabelle | 48'16 | ASSOCIATION LAMOUROUS |
|