Non Partant
TRAIL DES DRUIDES 48 KM SOLO
Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
1005 |
LE HIR David Master 4 (M4) CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN (50) |
Non Partant |
1010 |
HILGER BALSAMO Lise Master 0 (M0) LEMAN TRIATHLON (74) |
Non Partant |
1011 |
VERDRET Yassine Master 0 (M0) TOULOUSE (31) |
Non Partant |
1012 |
TARLET Jeremy Master 0 (M0) VERTAIZON (63) |
Non Partant |
1016 |
RAINAUD Xavier Master 0 (M0) BORDEAUX (33) |
Non Partant |
1020 |
DUPUIS Gwenael Master 2 (M2) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
Non Partant |
1028 |
ANGIBAUD Marielle Senior (SE) UFCPH (44) |
Non Partant |
1030 |
LE COEUR Nicolas Master 2 (M2) SAINTE-FLORINE (43) |
Non Partant |
1032 |
LEGRAND Jean-Philippe Master 7 (M7) GLENIC SPORT NATURE (23) |
Non Partant |
1033 |
PETRE Remi Master 1 (M1) SAINT PAL DE MONS (43) |
Non Partant |
1034 |
NISTAL Brice Master 0 (M0) LOUISFERT (44) |
Non Partant |
1035 |
DEBORDE Quentin Senior (SE) POITIERS (86) |
Non Partant |
1036 |
COSNIER Charlotte Senior (SE) EPA (86) |
Non Partant |
1041 |
DUPHIL Thony Master 0 (M0) PAYRE (86) |
Non Partant |
1045 |
BLEE Cedric Master 2 (M2) LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS (45) |
Non Partant |
1046 |
HERVO Sabrina Master 2 (M2) PLAINTEL AVENTURE (22) |
Non Partant |
1054 |
BRULAIS Florence Master 3 (M3) INSIEME RIS (56) |
Non Partant |
1058 |
BERGER Emmanuel Master 3 (M3) TELOCHE (72) |
Non Partant |
1059 |
MARTEAU Jeremie Master 3 (M3) MARSAIS (17) |
Non Partant |
1061 |
SAGNOL Antoine Senior (SE) SAINT-MAURICE-EN-GOURGOIS (42) |
Non Partant |
1064 |
BRÉMOND Vincent Master 0 (M0) REDENE (29) |
Non Partant |
1065 |
TANOUE David Master 3 (M3) JOGGING CLUB POIRE SUR VIE (85) |
Non Partant |
1066 |
SHAN Jenny Master 3 (M3) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
1070 |
PALLIX Paul Senior (SE) CERGY (95) |
Non Partant |
1075 |
CARRIER Julien Master 1 (M1) MAISONS-ALFORT (94) |
Non Partant |
1085 |
LECAMUS Vincent Master 2 (M2) OTAVI (34) |
Non Partant |
1099 |
DE LA FOREST Jérôme Master 1 (M1) MALAUZAT (63) |
Non Partant |
1100 |
GARGOUIL Damien Master 1 (M1) LOUANS (37) |
Non Partant |
1102 |
CALAS Axel Senior (SE) AC LACAUNE (81) |
Non Partant |
1121 |
CELLE Baptiste Senior (SE) YSSINGEAUX (43) |
Non Partant |
1137 |
FAVRELLE Baptiste Senior (SE) HERLIES (59) |
Non Partant |
1142 |
VINCENT Stephane Master 2 (M2) LACHASSAGNE (69) |
Non Partant |
1143 |
LE ROUX Corentin Senior (SE) PARIS (75) |
Non Partant |
1145 |
GERMAIN Stéphane Master 4 (M4) LA ROCHELLE (17) |
Non Partant |
1150 |
HUMEAU Yannick Master 2 (M2) CPM - COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
Non Partant |
1152 |
LANGLAIS Stéphanie Master 3 (M3) SAINTE GENNES SUR LOIRE (49) |
Non Partant |
1153 |
LEBOUC Axel Senior (SE) ESCAP 35 (35) |
Non Partant |
1156 |
PERROCHEAU Samuel Master 3 (M3) CPM - COURIR EN PAYS MARANDAIS (17) |
Non Partant |
1162 |
VOREUX Clément Master 0 (M0) MARCQ EN BAROEUL (59) |
Non Partant |
1170 |
BOURRON Benjamin Master 2 (M2) COUDES (63) |
Non Partant |
1173 |
SUSINI Gregory Master 1 (M1) DECATHLON NUT CARE (59) |
Non Partant |
1174 |
MAZIN Chloé Senior (SE) CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
Non Partant |
1178 |
FILLEUR Erwin Master 2 (M2) RUN A CURGIES (59) |
Non Partant |
1184 |
TREMEAU Olivier Master 4 (M4) UCCV (63) |
Non Partant |
1188 |
JARRY Yoann Master 0 (M0) TRAILEURS MONCOUTANT (79) |
Non Partant |
1189 |
DASTE Frédéric Master 0 (M0) MONTPELLIER (34) |
Non Partant |
1193 |
BOURDEL François Master 1 (M1) CHASSELAY (69) |
Non Partant |
1212 |
DORIN Nathalie Master 4 (M4) USB TRAIL (45) |
Non Partant |
1231 |
COULOUMY Fabien Master 0 (M0) FRONTIGNAN (34) |
Non Partant |
1238 |
WACHEUL Dimitri Master 3 (M3) LES ECLATES PERUWELZIENS (BELGIQUE) |
Non Partant |
1243 |
RACHIDI Leïla Senior (SE) GRENOBLE (38) |
Non Partant |
1246 |
ROY Sebastien Master 3 (M3) MILLANCAY (41) |
Non Partant |
1249 |
VENUAT David Master 3 (M3) VENDOME (41) |
Non Partant |
1259 |
BOUDOU Jérôme Senior (SE) BOURGES (18) |
Non Partant |
1264 |
DANJOUX Pauline Senior (SE) BROCELIANDE AVENTURE 35 (22) |
Non Partant |
1266 |
SIMON Jonathan Master 1 (M1) AVERMES (03) |
Non Partant |
1269 |
BIGOT Nathanael Master 3 (M3) ASCE MUTUELLES DU MANS A (49) |
Non Partant |
1275 |
PICARELLI Loïc Master 2 (M2) DOMERAT (03) |
Non Partant |
1277 |
DEVAUX Sophie Master 0 (M0) NOZAY (91) |
Non Partant |
1282 |
LACOMBE Jocelyn Master 3 (M3) COSRL (91) |
Non Partant |
1288 |
GUÉRIN Stéphane Master 1 (M1) RAPV (85) |
Non Partant |
1289 |
CHEVIN Celine Master 2 (M2) XRUN (92) |
Non Partant |
1291 |
SALVANT Gerard Master 6 (M6) UZERCHE NATURE PASSION (19) |
Non Partant |
1292 |
NEANT Alexandra Master 2 (M2) VERSAILLES TRIATHLON (78) |
Non Partant |
1304 |
MANRY Pierre Espoir (ES) CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
Non Partant |
1306 |
PLESSIS Baptiste Senior (SE) LA ROCHE BLANCHE (44) |
Non Partant |
1308 |
ROUVELLAT DE CUSSAC Léa Senior (SE) BAGNERES DE BIGORRE (65) |
Non Partant |
1316 |
CADORET Corentin Senior (SE) LA FOLLE PLANCHE (44) |
Non Partant |
1342 |
FILBIEN Anne Master 1 (M1) TEAM HERBASSE SPORT NATURE (26) |
Non Partant |
1355 |
YAHOSSINY Florian Senior (SE) AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE (45) |
Non Partant |
1358 |
MERCADIER Jeremy Master 1 (M1) CLERY-SAINT-ANDRE (45) |
Non Partant |
1365 |
MOUTEAUX Valentin Senior (SE) ASA DU BERRY (18) |
Non Partant |
1368 |
DECATHÉAUGRUE Gaël Master 1 (M1) SAINT DENIS DE PILE (33) |
Non Partant |
1389 |
WEBER Nicolas Senior (SE) IVRY-SUR-SEINE (94) |
Non Partant |
1390 |
LE LUYER Loic Master 0 (M0) MUD RUN (87) |
Non Partant |
1393 |
BEAUR Yoan Master 1 (M1) MAREAU-AUX-PRES (45) |
Non Partant |
1394 |
BOUCHARD Benjamin Master 1 (M1) USM OLIVET (45) |
Non Partant |
1395 |
LEGLISE Mathieu Senior (SE) LE TAILLAN MEDOC (33) |
Non Partant |
1403 |
LARDOUX Axel Master 4 (M4) SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON (24) |
Non Partant |
1405 |
CODACCIONI Aurelie Master 1 (M1) BARD (42) |
Non Partant |
1407 |
ORY Gaetan Master 1 (M1) TRELAZE (49) |
Non Partant |
1408 |
PERRIN Julien Master 2 (M2) ESCOUADE ARVERNE (63) |
Non Partant |
1412 |
GATEFIN Guillaume Senior (SE) CHATELLERAULT (86) |
Non Partant |
1431 |
PAULARD Loic Senior (SE) LA CELLE ST CLOUD (78) |
Non Partant |
1433 |
ALLEAUME Yann Master 2 (M2) LAFITTOIS TRAIL (82) |
Non Partant |
1434 |
GOURBEYRE Johan Senior (SE) TEAM RUN FOREZ (63) |
Non Partant |
1444 |
VERRIER Christophe Master 3 (M3) SURESNES (92) |
Non Partant |
1446 |
TERRIER Lucien Senior (SE) SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE (77) |
Non Partant |
1451 |
PETIT Alexis Senior (SE) GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME (16) |
Non Partant |
1454 |
GUERIN Julie Master 1 (M1) VERNETTRAIL09 (09) |
Non Partant |
1485 |
BEAUDOIN Gregory Master 1 (M1) LES G.O (28) |
Non Partant |
1488 |
DONAREL Max Master 2 (M2) CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
Non Partant |
1505 |
ROUSSEL Steve Master 2 (M2) THIAIS (94) |
Non Partant |
1515 |
SERRE Richard Senior (SE) PANTIN (93) |
Non Partant |
1523 |
ESNEU BERNARD Dominique Master 0 (M0) PUTEAUX (92) |
Non Partant |
1528 |
LAFORET Lucas Senior (SE) S/L E. CEYRAT A. (63) |
Non Partant |
1535 |
SAGNES Mathilde Senior (SE) TEAM HOKA (48) |
Non Partant |
1536 |
MAZUEL Vincent Master 3 (M3) CLERMONT FD (63) |
Non Partant |
1562 |
QUILLEC Erwan Senior (SE) THOUARE SUR LOORE (44) |
Non Partant |
Dernière mise à jour le 11/10/2023 07:44:55