Liste des Inscrits
GRAND CIRCUIT 136 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2

M  GONZALEZ-MORIN Javier
ESP  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

3

M  LACAZE Eric
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  J.S.LABOUHEYRE (40)

09:01:42

5

M  NASS Benjamin
GER  Catégorie M4
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:01:42

6

M  THÉMINES Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  AS MURET CYCLISTE (31)

09:01:42

7

F  VINET Charlie
FRA  Catégorie F1
club  GPCC - GOURDAN POLIGNAN COMMINGES CYCLISTE (31)

09:01:42

9

M  AMILHAT Cedric
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

10

M  ROUSTIT Philippe
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  VCCB (34)

09:01:42

12

M  VILLARCEAUX Jérémy
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  CASTELNAUDARY (11)

09:01:42

13

M  SUI Chenhaoyuan
CHN  Catégorie M1
club  VCCV (94)

09:01:42

14

M  PETIT Patrick
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  LAURE-MINERVOIS (11)

09:01:42

15

M  PROVINS François-Xavier
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  MARMANDE (47)

09:01:42

16

M  PASCUAL Marc
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  TIS THALES (31)

09:01:42

17

M  JOUBREL Frederic
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  SOREZE VELO CLUB (31)

09:01:42

18

F  FABRY Clémence
FRA  Catégorie F1
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:01:42

19

M  ALIAS Wilfrid
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:01:42

20

M  MITERNIQUE Laurent
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:01:42

21

M  MARTIN Thomas
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  FULL SPEED CYCLING CLUB (31)

09:01:42

22

M  LOUBES Gurvan
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  FENOUILLET (31)

09:01:42

23

M  SIEURAC Paul
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TIS THALES (31)

09:01:42

24

M  BONZOM Thomas
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  FULL SPEED CYCLING CLUB (31)

09:01:42

25

M  DABASSE Christian
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  C2T TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:01:42

26

M  TOUSSART Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  TEAM JDK RACING (31)

09:01:42

27

M  MEILER Edouard
FRA  Catégorie M9
club  SOUAL VELO SPORT (81)

09:01:42

28

M  CULHANE Michael
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  MUNSTER/IRELAND (31)

09:01:42

29

M  MITERNIQUE Luc
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  CAM DE BORDEAUX (31)

09:01:42

30

M  ANINAT Eric
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:01:42

31

M  THIEBAUD Frédéric
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  RIEUMES CYCLOTOURISME (31)

09:01:42

33

M  CASSARO Christophe
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (11)

09:01:42

34

M  DUVAL Jonathan
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  BOZSPORT NATURE (12)

09:01:42

35

M  PARVERY Philippe
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE (87)

09:01:42

36

M  GASSMANN Philippe
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN CCC31 (31)

09:01:42

37

M  DOMINGUES MARECK Tom
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)

09:01:42

38

M  MARRAGOU Bastien
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  RAMONVILLE-SAINT-AGNE (31)

09:01:42

39

M  MARTINEAU Alexis
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB L'ISLE JOURDAIN (31)

09:01:42

40

M  ALBERT Cyril
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  CVC CARCASSONNE (11)

09:01:42

42

M  PAPON Yoann
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  UCA AIGREFEUILLE D'AUNIS (17)

09:01:42

43

M  ESTEVA Hugo
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  ANGOUSTRINE-VILLENEUVE-DES-ESCALDES (66)

09:01:42

44

M  YANNICK Nicolle
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB (31)

09:01:42

45

F  BOESCH Jade
FRA  Catégorie F1
club  TUC (09)

09:01:42

46

M  PERNET Antoine
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

47

M  MAURICE Marc
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  CAZERES (31)

09:01:42

48

M  ROYER Adrien
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:01:42

49

M  ANDRE Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE (31)

09:01:42

51

M  CHABAUD Jean-François
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  US FRONTON (31)

09:01:42

52

M  VIALLEFONT Matthieu
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  AUZEVILLE TOLOSANE (31)

09:01:42

53

M  BARBOSA Cyril
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  US FRONTON (31)

09:01:42

54

M  SERRES Antoine
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  SOREZE VELO CLUB (81)

09:01:42

55

F  DECHAUX Véronique
FRA  Catégorie F2
club  ASC CARCASSONNE (81)

09:01:42

56

M  SOREL Matthieu
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:01:42

57

M  ESSIG Grégoire
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  ABSOLU RAID (31)

09:01:42

58

M  SERRATO Fabien
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

59

M  BEDDIAF Nolan
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  SEGOUFIELLE (32)

09:01:42

60

M  MERCOU Florian
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  BARZUN (64)

09:01:42

61

M  TOURNIER Michel
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS (81)

09:01:42

62

M  DEPIERREFIXE Michael
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  SVS (81)

09:01:42

63

M  ROULEAU Sébastien
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TEAM ARKEA (16)

09:01:42

64

M  DANDINE Jerome
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  CARBONNE SPORT CYCLE (31)

09:01:42

65

M  LAPORTE Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  VTT CLUB DE LALBRET (47)

09:01:42

67

M  POUSSOU Leo
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:01:42

68

M  FABRE Cyril
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  ASPTT GAILLAC CYCLOSPORT (81)

09:01:42

69

M  CHAUPY Christophe
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  CASTELNAU CYCLO CLUB (31)

09:01:42

70

M  GERVAIS David
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  UV MAZAMET (81)

09:01:42

71

M  LUCCHESE Enzo
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  UVMAZAMET (81)

09:01:42

72

M  NICOMETTE Vincent
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  FRONTON (31)

09:01:42

73

M  BLOT Jean Baptiste
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:01:42

74

M  MANSARD Vincent
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

76

M  SEGARRA Julien
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

77

M  LOISEAU Melvyn
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  VALDURENQUE (81)

09:01:42

78

M  LAGARDE Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  SEYSSES VELO CLUD (31)

09:01:42

79

M  ARVEUX Emmanuel
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  RABASTENS CYCLING CLUB (81)

09:01:42

80

M  BOYER Maxime
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

81

M  FUCHS Steffen
GER  Catégorie M2
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

83

M  TREMOLIERES Gabriel
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  UNION CYCLISTE DU REQUISTANNAIS (12)

09:01:42

84

M  LAGARDE Bruno
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  AUDAX NARBONNAIS (11)

09:01:42

87

M  CHARPENTIER Benoit
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  RAYON D'ECOUVES (61)

09:01:42

88

M  CAIROU Eric
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  CAMBON (81)

09:01:42

89

M  FONTENELLE Noam
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  CASTELSARRASIN (31)

09:01:42

90

M  JONES Daniel
GBR  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

92

M  CAMILLERI Jerome
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  VTT CLUB DALBRET (47)

09:01:42

93

M  LLINARES Julien
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  VEO CLUB SAINT-LOUIS (31)

09:01:42

94

M  LECOMTE Patrick
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  GUIDON CRITOURIEN (09)

09:01:42

95

M  MARCO Thierry
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  UV MAZAMET (64)

09:01:42

96

M  MANSARD Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

97

M  MARTEL Quentin
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)

09:01:42

98

M  JAKAB Gabor
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  CASTELNAUDARY (11)

09:01:42

99

M  POILPRE Mickaël
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  POUSSAN (34)

09:01:42

100

M  RAULIN Herve
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  VELO CLUB ROQUETTES (11)

09:01:42

101

M  LAURENS Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

104

M  PLET Didier
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  CVC CARCASSONNE (11)

09:01:42

105

M  MANSAS Jean-Luc
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)

09:01:42

107

M  DACHER Maël
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  SUPAERO CYCLING TEAM (31)

09:01:42

108

M  RAYNAL Philippe
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  FULL SPEED CYCLING CLUB (31)

09:01:42

109

M  SOUAL Augustin
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)

09:01:42

110

M  SANTOS DIEZ Javier
ESP  Catégorie M1
club  TEAM ALL CYCLES MADAR (92)

09:01:42

111

M  LEBECQUE Mathieu
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  GSC BLAGNAC (31)

09:01:42

112

M  LACOSTE Gatien
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  SOREZE VELO CLUB (81)

09:01:42

113

M  MONTEIL Jerome
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  VELO CLUB LAUNAGUET (31)

09:01:42

114

M  HOUCHOU Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  SUPAERO CYCLING TEAM (31)

09:01:42

115

M  CABUZEL Tony
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  CYCLO CLUB CARCASSONNE (11)

09:01:42

116

M  HULIN Enzo
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09)

09:01:42

117

M  OLLIER Laurent
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  SAINT AFFRIQUE (12)

09:01:42

118

M  STACHULA Killian
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  REVEL (31)

09:01:42

119

M  BERGERET Henri
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

120

M  JACOB Benoît
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  TREK CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:01:42

121

M  SIREYSOL Herve
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  EVBB (46)

09:01:42

122

M  CRUEGHE Charles
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

123

M  WEISS Pierre
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  RIDIN FAMILY (31)

09:01:42

124

M  FOUCAULT I LLOPART Guillem
ESP  Catégorie M1
club  CREPERIE LES 3 POMMES (31)

09:01:42

125

M  DAVID Didier
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  UNION CYCLISTE 31 (31)

09:01:42

126

M  COLINET Gary
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)

09:01:42

127

M  FLEURY Jean Yves
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  INDIVIDUEL (56)

09:01:42

128

M  VERGNES Vincent
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

09:01:42

129

M  HENRY Thibaud
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  L'UNION TEAM TRIATHLON (31)

09:01:42

130

F  RIGAUDIAS Marthe
FRA  Catégorie F1
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

09:01:42

131

F  GUILLET Fanny
FRA  Catégorie F1
club  VTT PALAJA (11)

09:01:42

132

M  AUGUSTE Franck
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  ASSOCIATION CYCLISTE FOUSSERETOISE (31)

09:01:42

133

M  BOUTY Jonathan
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  VTT PALAJA (11)

09:01:42

134

M  BIAU Geoffrey
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  VELO CLUB BLAYAIS (81)

09:01:42

135

M  PLANCQ Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT (82)

09:01:42

136

M  ORTUS Jean-Jacques
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  LES TITANS BEZIERS (34)

09:01:42

137

M  SOL Bruno
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  CABESTANY (66)

09:01:42

138

M  DESMOLIN Basile
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:01:42

139

F  GENAY Amélie
FRA  Catégorie F1
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

09:01:42

140

M  PENDERY Leo
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  UC MONTAUBAN 82 (31)

09:01:42

141

M  GAUTHEY Christian
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  VELO CLUB BLAGNACAIS (31)

09:01:42

142

M  SHEFFIELD Chris
GBR  Catégorie M4
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:01:42

143

M  BISSON Clément
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

09:01:42

144

F  VALETTE Louise
FRA  Catégorie F1
club  GOURDON (46)

09:01:42

145

M  BOUWYN Jean-Noël
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE (03)

09:01:42

146

M  BERETERBIDE Vincent
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

147

M  RILEY Philip
GBR  Catégorie M4
club  PEZENAS VCLL (34)

09:01:42

148

M  BOESCH Jules
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)

09:01:42

149

M  GABRIEL Jean-Marc
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  SPRINTER CLUB VEXINOIS (11)

09:01:42

150

M  DUPRAT Bertrand
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  FOULAYRONNES (47)

09:01:42

151

M  MEZERE Thibaut
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  AC PHIL BIKES (31)

09:01:42

153

M  VERGÈS Martin
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)

09:01:42

154

M  MILHORAT Yannick
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  RIEUX-VOLVESTRE (31)

09:01:42

155

M  ROUCHEL Florent
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  LEGUEVIN (31)

09:01:42

156

M  DANIS Fabien
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TEAM CAMPILARO (31)

09:01:42

158

M  PENDERY Andrew
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE (31)

09:01:42

159

M  BERNARD Tom
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  ALBI (81)

09:01:42

160

M  FOUCOIN Florian
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  CPRS PINS JUSTARET (31)

09:01:42

161

M  CAMBOS Adrien
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  ACV AURILLACOIS (15)

09:01:42

162

M  ANTHEAUME Benjamin
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  ALBI (81)

09:01:42

163

M  RUIZ Gauthier
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (31)

09:01:42

164

M  TWITCHETT Adrian
GBR  Catégorie M5
club  NA (31)

09:01:42

165

M  DITHURBIDE Jérome
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  EDELWEISS (65)

09:01:42

166

M  LENCIONI Philippe
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  SALLÈLES-D'AUDE (11)

09:01:42

167

M  MARCADE Jean-Paul
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  FAN CLUB DE CLEMENT GARRIGUE (31)

09:01:42

168

M  ROUANET Julien
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  BRASSAC LACAUNE VTT CLUB (81)

09:01:42

170

M  MAJDFAR Téo
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:01:42

171

M  GARRIGUE Clément
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

172

M  ALBOUYS Jerome
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  VELO CLUB BLAGNAC (31)

09:01:42

173

M  CELARIES Paul
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

174

M  MARQUES Cédric
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE (19)

09:01:42

175

M  CHAZALON Olivier
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

09:01:42

176

M  ETIENNE Maxime
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  VUMBO JISMA (31)

09:01:42

177

F  GUIHARD Mélitta
FRA  Catégorie F1
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:01:42

178

M  ANCAUSSE Cyril
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)

09:01:42

179

M  AMALVY Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  CASTRES (81)

09:01:42

180

M  WHITE Nigel
GBR  Catégorie M7
club  USC VAISON-LA-ROMAINE (46)

09:01:42

181

M  CASSARO Valentin
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN. (31)

09:01:42

182

M  GABRIEL Julien
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  UV AUCH (32)

09:01:42

183

M  LACOUR Franck
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TEYRAN BIKE (34)

09:01:42

184

M  LACOUR Laurent
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  TEYRAN BIKE (34)

09:01:42

185

M  POUJOL Quentin
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  LAUZERVILLE (31)

09:01:42

186

M  ICHARD Simon
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  ALBI (81)

09:01:42

188

M  JUNCA Stephane
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  BRUGUIERES VELO CLUB (31)

09:01:42

189

M  CARDOSO MARTINS Micael
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  TOAC TRIATHLON (31)

09:01:42

190

M  DUBREUCQ Jacques
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  CYCLO CLUB LEGUEVIN (31)

09:01:42

191

M  BOYRIE Jean Pierre
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  BORDERES (64)

09:01:42

192

M  CLEMENT Philippe
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  TEAM ULTRAVENURE (24)

09:01:42

193

M  DA SILVA Frederic
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  TEAM ULTRAVENTURE (24)

09:01:42

194

M  FRANCES Antoine
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  MATEMALE (66)

09:01:42

195

M  ANRIGO Frans
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  EYNE (66)

09:01:42

196

M  CHASSAING Adrien
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TANDEM CLUB RHODANIEN (65)

09:01:42

197

F  WEILL Nina
FRA  Catégorie F1
club  NIMES CYCLISME (30)

09:01:42

198

M  AZÉMAR Claude
FRA  Catégorie M8
club  VELO SPORT SAINT-AFFRICAIN (12)

09:01:42

199

M  BALITRAND Christophe
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:01:42

202

M  BARBE Fabien
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  VELO CLUB CHARBONNIERES PAUGNAT VCCP (63)

09:01:42

205

M  BASTRILLES Christophe
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

09:01:42

206

M  MOUTON Sylvain
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)

09:01:42

207

M  MOREL-OBATON Basile
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31)

09:01:42

208

M  GARROUSTE Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DU LAURAGAIS (31)

09:01:42

209

M  DEYMIER Louis
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  FONT ROMEU CYCLISME (66)

09:01:42

210

M  MALVES Flavien
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  THEZAN LES BEZIERS (34)

09:01:42

211

M  PUECH Alain
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  VELO SPORT SAINT AFFRICAIN (12)

09:01:42

212

M  MASSET Lydéric
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  TRIATHLON CLUB DE CARCASSONNE (11)

09:01:42

213

M  SOUDAT Pierre
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  CCV CASTELMAUROU (31) (31)

09:01:42

216

M  FRAYSSINET Jean Christophe
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  APC (12)

09:01:42

217

M  DEMORTIERE Philippe
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  PEZENAS VCLL (34)

09:01:42

218

M  MOURGUIART Bruno
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  VC BLAGNACAIS (31)

09:01:42

219

M  MAHÉ Didier
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  CYCLO CLUB RIVESALTES (66)

09:01:42

220

M  GUILLEMOT Philippe
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  TEAM COCAGNE (81)

09:01:42

222

M  RECOR Michel
FRA  Catégorie M9
club  CYCLO CLUB CORNEILHAN (34)

09:01:42

223

M  TREADWELL Phil
AUS  Catégorie M4
club  CVC CARCASSONNE (11)

09:01:42

224

M  HURTELOUP Thery
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  YESHYO (73)

09:01:42

225

M  VATUS Eric
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON METROPOLE (31)

09:01:42

226

F  PONTIER Laura
FRA  Catégorie F1
club  AUBAGNE TRIATHLON (13)

09:01:42

227

M  DAGORNE Florian
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  TERYAN BIKE (34)

09:01:42

228

M  MEUNIER SOW Neriah
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  VC LA POMME MARSEILLE (34)

09:01:42

229

M  COSTE Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  LAUTREC VIVONS VELO (81)

09:01:42

230

M  CASTEX Vincent
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  BLAGNAC (31)

09:01:42

231

M  PILLON Sebastien
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  JOLLY CYCLES (32)

09:01:42

232

M  RAQUET Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31)

09:01:42

233

M  SOLANA Guillaume
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  PLAISANCE AMICALE CYCLISME (31)

09:01:42

234

M  BARTHE François
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  ACF (31)

09:01:42

235

M  MAROLLEAU RIPOND Florentin
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  GSC BLAGNAC VS31 (31)

09:01:42

236

M  VIDAL Dominique
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  CCVC CASTELMAUROU (31)

09:01:42

237

M  SAURIAT Thierry
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  BALMA VELO SPRINT (31)

09:01:42

238

M  DIAZ Laurent
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  SEYSSES VELO CLUD (31)

09:01:42

4

M  ROMIEN Sébastien
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  ST GIRONS (09)

Non Partant

8

M  GALLAND Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  BORDEAUX (33)

Non Partant

11

M  FRANCIS Alexander
GBR  Catégorie M7
club  TREBES (11)

Non Partant

32

M  SALVET Marc
FRA  Catégorie M5
club  CAHORS CYCLISME (46)

Non Partant

41

M  MARTINEZ Nicolas
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  GUIDON CRITOURIEN (31)

Non Partant

50

M  ASTORG Pierre
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  VELO CLUB CAMBONNAIS (81)

Non Partant

66

M  LEENKNECHT Yoann
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  TOAC (31)

Non Partant

75

M  BENOIT Yoan
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  VENES (81)

Non Partant

82

M  ANTHOINE Hervé
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  ESMPC (28)

Non Partant

85

M  TISSOT Jean-Marie
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  STE FEREOLE (19)

Non Partant

86

M  GARCIA Esteban
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  LESCAR VSPRINT (31)

Non Partant

91

M  RANDSDORP René
NED  Catégorie M7
club  WVA (82)

Non Partant

102

M  QUEILLE Jean-Louis
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  CR ARGENTAT 19 (19)

Non Partant

103

M  FOUGERES Mickael
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  USAL (31)

Non Partant

106

M  BOB Arnaud
FRA  Catégorie M3
club  CSA 3RPIMA (11)

Non Partant

152

M  SICOT François
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  MURET CYCLISTE (31)

Non Partant

157

M  TODOROV Petko
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  CASTANET (31)

Non Partant

169

M  VEYSSET Lucas
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  ANDORRE

Non Partant

187

M  GAULANDEAU Julien
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  XC 63 (15)

Non Partant

200

M  DUPUY Thibaut
FRA  Catégorie M2
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

201

M  SOUDAT Pierre
FRA  Catégorie M7
club  CCV CASTELMAUROU (31) (31)

Non Partant

203

M  FERNANDEZ Jean Louis
FRA  Catégorie M6
club  SAINT JORY CYCLO (31)

Non Partant

204

M  GAILLARD Vincent
FRA  Catégorie M4
club  ENTENTE CYCLISTE MEDOC ATLANTIQUE (33)

Non Partant

221

M  TREMOULET Antoine
FRA  Catégorie M1
club  UVMAZAMET (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 17/10/2023 14:19:05