Femme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 376 | VIRY Juliette | 58'58 | TARBES PYRENEES ATHLE |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 305 | RUDET-COLLEAU Maia | 1h19'53 | LES ESCARGOTS DU VEXIN (95) |
| 2 | 308 | FEYDY Lucille | 1h23'45 | MONTREJEAU (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 390 | MARTIN-STOILJOVSKI Marina | 1h02'53 | AC AUCH |
| 2 | 315 | VUILLEQUEZ Marie | 1h08'52 | SAINT JEAN LE COMTAL (32) |
| 3 | 361 | LAFFITTE Amandine | 1h09'03 | ACAUCH (32) |
| 4 | 320 | CALLA Coline | 1h12'38 | CHAMALIERES (63) |
| 5 | 314 | DUCASSE Marie | 1h19'26 | SEISSAN (32) |
| 6 | 335 | PRADELLES Julie | 1h23'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 379 | PINNA Nawal | 57'40 | AC AUCH |
| 2 | 319 | PAULUS Gwendoline | 1h12'05 | SAINT MICHEL (32) |
| 3 | 344 | GIRAL Laurie | 1h22'43 | TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
| 4 | 351 | BARON Mathilde | 1h23'51 | AUCH (32) |
| 5 | 360 | BELGARDE Gwendolyne | 1h30'07 | SEGOUFIELLE (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 317 | ROUCH Virginie | 1h23'22 | ORNEZAN (32) |
| 2 | 311 | MANTOVANI Elodie | 1h25'18 | ARRATS TRAIL (32) |
| 3 | 325 | DEGROOTE Gwenaele | 1h38'31 | BEZUES-BAJON (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 373 | GARCIA Sandra | 1h08'48 | OXYGENE 32 |
| 2 | 347 | ORTET Marie | 1h22'29 | LECTOURE (32) |
| 3 | 302 | LESPONNE Isabelle | 1h29'27 | VERGEZE ZUMBA ET CROSS FIT (30) |
| 4 | 349 | THOUVENIN Isabelle | 1h32'33 | TEAM GAMB'ADOUR 32 (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 381 | VALLART Axelle | 1h22'34 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
| 2 | 312 | ROBERT Christine | 1h23'51 | 1% L'EQUIPEE SAUVAGE (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 337 | BERTUZZI Patricia | 1h12'46 | RUNNING CLUB ELUSATE (32) |
| 2 | 358 | DECHES Donatelle | 1h15'38 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 380 | BREIL Patricia | 1h29'24 | OXYGENE 32 |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 330 | MAMPRIN Simone | 1h19'50 | LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie CadetPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 326 | SOLOIS Audric | 1h07'00 | BZUES-BAJON (32) |
| 2 | 343 | LAFFORGUE Damien | 1h14'10 | PAVIE (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 354 | WENCKER Louis | 56'12 | ASF RUGBY (32) |
| 2 | 385 | SOLON Quentin | 58'21 | LES GALOPINS DU FEZENSAC |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 393 | GROUSSET Oiouri | 52'38 | ORDAN-LARROQUE (32) |
| 2 | 383 | LOUKIL Yanis | 58'05 | AUCH (32) |
| 3 | 310 | LEFEBVRE Adrien | 1h21'49 | BOUDY DE BEAUREGARD (47) |
| 4 | 332 | LARTHET Nicolas | 1h21'50 | MIRANDE (32) |
| 5 | 333 | LOUSTALOT Paloma | 2h08'39 | AUCH (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 338 | DERREY Loïc | 51'27 | L'ISLE-BOUZON (32) |
| 2 | 357 | MORVAN Lilian | 56'56 | LOMBEZ (32) |
| 3 | 364 | CAZAUX Aurelien | 57'10 | CSA BERCHENY (32) |
| 4 | 388 | FRAYSSINET Lucas | 59'10 | GOURDON CYCLISME |
| 5 | 391 | RAMBEAU Fabien | 1h17'27 | SIRAC (32) |
| 6 | 348 | BASANDELLA Cedric | 1h30'08 | FLEURANCE (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 377 | LACOMME Julien | 48'49 | MONTESTRUC (32) |
| 2 | 389 | LE BRETON Gwenole | 49'07 | AC AUCH |
| 3 | 352 | BACQUA Dimitri | 1h00'44 | LECTOURE (32) |
| 4 | 400 | BOUZIGNAC Vincent | 1h00'46 | LECTOURE (32) |
| 5 | 307 | DENEITS Alexandre | 1h03'54 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 6 | 399 | BOURON Damien | 1h06'28 | LECTOURE (32) |
| 7 | 363 | MASSEREAU Alexandre | 1h10'50 | PAVIE (32) |
| 8 | 386 | DANFLOUS Thierry | 1h11'42 | OXYGENE 32 |
| 9 | 346 | SAINT MARTIN Sébastien | 1h15'38 | PAUILHAC (32) |
| 10 | 356 | CHARREAU Francois | 1h20'04 | MONTEGUT (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 340 | SUNE Guillaume | 58'43 | ACAUCH (32) |
| 2 | 303 | DENEITS Stéphane | 1h03'46 | VELO CLUB MARGUERITTES (30) |
| 3 | 316 | SCOURZIC Sylvain | 1h08'18 | CHEUSTRAIL AND GO APERO (65) |
| 4 | 367 | CLASTRES Julien | 1h08'51 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 5 | 397 | GAUTHIER Yannick | 1h14'16 | GAILLOROS (40) |
| 6 | 341 | CARRETERO Cedric | 1h15'49 | TRACKS ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
| 7 | 329 | BORDERES Mikaël | 1h23'20 | TEAM GAMBADOUR (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 375 | VIRY Damien | 1h00'33 | TARBES PYRENEES ATHLE |
| 2 | 309 | JOUANNE Stéphane | 1h01'03 | FLEURANCE (32) |
| 3 | 394 | DAL LAGO Frédéric | 1h04'56 | ASTARAC FOND CLUB |
| 4 | 371 | MENASPA Vincent | 1h06'22 | PELOTON DE L'AMITIE |
| 5 | 336 | ARTIGAU David | 1h08'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 6 | 384 | SOLON David | 1h10'59 | LES GALOPINS DU FEZENSAC |
| 7 | 392 | PICARD Olivier | 1h11'42 | OXYGENE 32 |
| 8 | 382 | GENEAU Cyril | 1h19'58 | OXYGENE 32 |
| 9 | 321 | POEYTES Ludovic | 1h42'47 | BAROUDEURS 09 (31) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 328 | WENCKER Joan | 1h08'47 | LECTOURE (32) |
| 2 | 327 | RENAUD Didier | 1h10'25 | ASPTT AUCH TENNIS (32) |
| 3 | 378 | RATA Stephan | 1h15'03 | OXYGENE 32 |
| 4 | 345 | CARAZA Alain | 1h16'33 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 5 | 304 | COLLEAU Ludovic | 1h18'26 | LES ESCARGOTS DU VEXIN (95) |
| 6 | 334 | NETO Jose | 1h21'00 | TEAM GAMBADOUR (32) |
| 7 | 355 | WENCKER Ludovic | 1h21'12 | PRECHAC (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 52 | SOBINSKI Henrick | 52'54 | CULTURE VELO |
| 2 | 374 | LAPORTE Sylvain | 1h05'00 | AUCH (32) |
| 3 | 387 | SIMO François | 1h15'13 | OXYGENE 32 |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 365 | LAGARDE Patrick | 59'59 | AC AUCH (32) |
| 2 | 372 | DESPIAU Alain | 1h13'46 | OXYGENE 32 |
| 3 | 339 | FITTE Joel | 1h14'31 | AUCH (32) |
| 4 | 398 | LAGAILLARDE Eric | 1h19'58 | ROQUELAURE (32) |
| 5 | 359 | CHARBONNEAUX Rudy | 1h27'20 | ROQUELAURE (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 362 | LAFFITTE Christian | 1h04'51 | ACAUCH (32) |
| 2 | 368 | CAZALIEU Alain | 1h15'19 | OXYGENE 32 (32) |
| 3 | 350 | TETU Pascal | 1h21'01 | TEAM GAMB'ADOUR 32 (32) |
| 4 | 353 | COMMUNAL Francis | 1h21'01 | TEAM GAMB'ADOUR 32 (32) |
| 5 | 331 | BELLOTTO Francis | 1h26'44 | AUCH TRIATHLON (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 342 | LAFFORGUE Bernard | 1h14'11 | AUCH ATHLETIC CLUB (32) |
|
|