Femme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 824 | RUIZ Mathilde | 2h14'28 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 2 | 1046 | TORRA Madison | 2h19'58 | SIGEAN (11) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 572 | FUGGI JIMÉNEZ Martina | 2h07'21 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 535 | GUINCHARD Louane | 2h15'17 | DÉCINES CHARPIEU (69) |
| 3 | 747 | BIHR Alice | 2h17'20 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 752 | CRENNER Marion | 1h33'16 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 2 | 974 | HAMEL Carol-Anne | 1h40'00 | PIBRAC (31) |
| 3 | 833 | CORCEIRO Audrey | 1h42'46 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 4 | 743 | MONCAYO Charlene | 1h43'23 | VILLEGAILHENC (11) |
| 5 | 799 | BERNAS Manon | 1h43'50 | PARIS (75) |
| 6 | 984 | TRANTOUL Emilia | 1h47'23 | PARIS (75) |
| 7 | 462 | VINCE Mathilde | 1h49'29 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 8 | 465 | DA SILVA Julie | 1h49'48 | SAINT-HILAIRE (31) |
| 9 | 599 | LE GUERN Rozenn | 1h49'49 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 10 | 862 | LACAMBRE Julie | 1h50'35 | CAUSSE ET DIEGE (12) |
| 11 | 376 | VILLESUZANNE Bérangère | 1h51'31 | NARBONNE PLAGE (11) |
| 12 | 527 | COUPEAU Jeanne | 1h51'40 | AUTHON (41) |
| 13 | 348 | GARÇON Caroline | 1h51'44 | BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46) |
| 14 | 733 | RIPKA Jeanne | 1h52'14 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 15 | 528 | BOURGEOIS Mathilde | 1h52'24 | BORDEAUX (33) |
| 16 | 415 | RAMIREZ Benedicte | 1h53'38 | LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31) |
| 17 | 1006 | ANGULO GARCIA Maria | 1h55'10 | |
| 18 | 460 | MARTINEZ Mathilde | 1h55'12 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 19 | 844 | MACARI Carolina | 1h55'35 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 20 | 449 | MARIGO Solene | 1h55'58 | POINTIS-INARD (31) |
| 21 | 580 | CANAL Alexandra | 1h56'41 | TREBES (11) |
| 22 | 923 | CARRÉ Fanny | 1h57'30 | PARIS (75) |
| 23 | 894 | LEPETIT Clémence | 1h57'49 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 24 | 813 | DARRAZ Romane | 1h57'52 | MAZERES (09) |
| 25 | 593 | CARANANA Anaïs | 1h58'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 559 | MANGIN Solène | 1h58'42 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 27 | 355 | OLIVE Coralie | 1h58'50 | MARCORIGNAN (11) |
| 28 | 769 | EVRARD Yvannah | 1h59'59 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 29 | 359 | SOTÈS Mélanie | 2h00'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 991 | GUIDA Maud | 2h00'29 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 31 | 407 | MOLLIEX Charlotte | 2h00'34 | GRUISSAN (11) |
| 32 | 362 | SAUNIER Carline | 2h00'35 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 33 | 1019 | PAPILLON Elise | 2h02'28 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 845 | PALAT Laurie | 2h02'40 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 35 | 789 | CORREA Céline | 2h04'48 | SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31) |
| 36 | 378 | MAILLET Marine | 2h05'37 | ABREST (03) |
| 37 | 676 | LIBERALE Aurore | 2h06'34 | COURSAN (11) |
| 38 | 402 | RAYNAUD Charline | 2h07'12 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 39 | 838 | BRAS Pauline | 2h07'20 | CAPDENAC LE HAUT (46) |
| 40 | 781 | RATIER Marion | 2h08'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 41 | 565 | IVES Mathilde | 2h08'28 | SALLE COURBATIÉS (12) |
| 42 | 382 | TALLET Lorène | 2h09'16 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 43 | 692 | PARIS Fanny | 2h09'18 | ARZENS (11) |
| 44 | 706 | PARRADO Laura | 2h09'52 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 45 | 525 | REY Melisande | 2h09'52 | SOUILHNELS (11) |
| 46 | 441 | BASCOU Cécile | 2h10'26 | VILLENEUVE-LES-BÉZIERS (34) |
| 47 | 1042 | GLEIZON Vanessa | 2h10'29 | CROUY SAINT PIERRE (80) |
| 48 | 878 | BOULANGER Marie | 2h10'35 | REVEL (31) |
| 49 | 1018 | SERRA Loren | 2h10'36 | |
| 50 | 523 | FAIZOVA Radmila | 2h10'42 | LAUSANNE (1) |
| 51 | 899 | BERTIN Wivine | 2h10'49 | |
| 52 | 411 | DE BAERE Laura | 2h11'03 | LYON (69) |
| 53 | 430 | RIPOLL Emmanuelle | 2h11'05 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 54 | 709 | ALIBART Orna | 2h12'00 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 55 | 431 | RIPOLL Charlène | 2h12'40 | |
| 56 | 651 | FONCEL Marine | 2h13'07 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 57 | 389 | BESSIERE Eloïse | 2h13'37 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 58 | 683 | MARTY Laura | 2h14'28 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 59 | 536 | GUINCHARD Salomé | 2h15'17 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 60 | 889 | VERDIER-GORCIAS Clémence | 2h16'04 | SAINT-HIPPOLYTE (66) |
| 61 | 816 | BORON Juliette | 2h16'50 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 62 | 925 | BUTTIN DE MOEGEN Sophie | 2h16'51 | LIMONEST (69) |
| 63 | 494 | GALINDO Julie | 2h17'14 | SAINT-JEAN-DE-VERGES (09) |
| 64 | 436 | DELON Lise | 2h17'38 | PARIS (75) |
| 65 | 956 | GARCIA Corie | 2h18'03 | LABARTHE RIVIERE (31) |
| 66 | 756 | RENAUD Leslie | 2h18'35 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 67 | 745 | DELRIEU Pauline | 2h19'13 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 68 | 604 | VERGNIOLLE DE CHANTAL Diane-Constance | 2h19'34 | PARIS (75) |
| 69 | 841 | NIGOU Delphine | 2h19'40 | MAURS (15) |
| 70 | 911 | LÉONARD Manon | 2h20'06 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 71 | 785 | GASC Jade | 2h21'46 | |
| 72 | 464 | FABRE Jeanne | 2h22'52 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 73 | 790 | CAMBUS Lisa | 2h24'10 | LE FAUGA (31) |
| 74 | 1000 | MAYENC Oceane | 2h25'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 75 | 721 | DEBROIZE Candice | 2h26'05 | SAINT-AFFRIQUE (12) |
| 76 | 352 | MASSARD Vanessa | 2h26'41 | LIEUSAINT (77) |
| 77 | 720 | CHEVALIER Joanna | 2h28'30 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 78 | 1051 | STRAZZERI Margaux | 2h30'55 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 79 | 385 | VAZILLE Laëtitia | 2h32'31 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 80 | 427 | BROGNIART Albane | 2h32'35 | ST MAURICE (63) |
| 81 | 424 | PERRUCHET Virginie | 2h33'28 | |
| 82 | 768 | POTIN Ophélie | 2h38'57 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 83 | 795 | CAPPADONA Rebecca | 2h45'38 | SALLES D AUDE (11) |
| 84 | 410 | BORNES Chloé | 2h47'55 | MONTLUCON (03) |
| DNF | 1053 | MAILHÉ Chloé | Abandon | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 868 | TEULIERES Mélissa | 1h30'28 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 2 | 588 | CARPENTIER Elodie | 1h34'32 | LESCAR (64) |
| 3 | 881 | CCQ Caroline | 1h48'16 | PLANIOLES (46) |
| 4 | 892 | VANDERCAM Julie | 1h54'32 | MONTAUBAN (82) |
| 5 | 1007 | LAUTH Cathy | 1h55'10 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 6 | 777 | CAVAILLES Juliet | 1h56'46 | |
| 7 | 1012 | MEROU Pauline | 1h59'54 | PORTIRAGNES (34) |
| 8 | 969 | COBO Céline | 1h59'54 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 9 | 701 | LAN LEMASSON Coraline | 2h01'13 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 934 | BOYALS Julie | 2h04'18 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 11 | 368 | MOTTARD Sandra | 2h04'24 | CAPESTANG (34) |
| 12 | 471 | SERRUS Emilie | 2h04'39 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 13 | 445 | VIGNERON Marie | 2h04'40 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 14 | 434 | VERTA Julie | 2h05'00 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 15 | 396 | DUARTE TOURNIER Cecile | 2h05'01 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 16 | 487 | BERNON Warenne | 2h06'19 | FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09) |
| 17 | 696 | SIMON LABERNIE Marie | 2h06'50 | |
| 18 | 1065 | DUBOIS Fanny | 2h07'52 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 19 | 910 | TABARLY Stella | 2h08'52 | LESCURE (81) |
| 20 | 832 | BROS Justine | 2h08'57 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 21 | 398 | SAVREUX Marine | 2h09'04 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 22 | 915 | VIRION Hélène | 2h09'31 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 23 | 960 | HENRY Estelle | 2h12'39 | CORNEBARRIEU (31) |
| 24 | 920 | GHIO Celine | 2h15'02 | SALLELE D AUDE (11) |
| 25 | 890 | SANSOUS Laetitia | 2h15'18 | BOMPAS (66) |
| 26 | 931 | LEMAIRE Laetitia | 2h16'17 | CUXAC D AUDE (11) |
| 27 | 870 | ROUZIE Emmanuelle | 2h18'23 | BOISSE PENCHOT (12) |
| 28 | 526 | DOZ Camille | 2h19'00 | BOULOC (31) |
| 29 | 1062 | AZAM Marie | 2h19'13 | SALLES D AUDE (11) |
| 30 | 805 | TRASTET Nelly | 2h20'06 | ORSANS (11) |
| 31 | 624 | CASTILLON Aurélie | 2h21'11 | ARDIEGE (31) |
| 32 | 428 | LE SAINT Cécile | 2h21'19 | CLAMART (92) |
| 33 | 401 | OJER Delphine | 2h26'38 | MONTELS (34) |
| 34 | 350 | GHIO Julie | 2h26'41 | CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES (13) |
| 35 | 351 | AFFRE Fanny | 2h26'41 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
| 36 | 913 | CARRIERE Nadege | 2h27'24 | |
| 37 | 664 | BOSC Melissa | 2h28'30 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 38 | 1031 | YANAN Sandrine | 2h31'42 | ILLE SUR TET (66) |
| 39 | 635 | FAUVET Aurelie | 2h47'26 | AUCH (32) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 711 | NEUVILLE Charlotte | 1h38'05 | VALRAS PLAGE (34) |
| 2 | 791 | ILLAN Amandine | 1h39'43 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 3 | 614 | SENEGAS Elodie | 1h40'49 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 4 | 342 | GOMEZ Céline | 1h43'27 | ROQUETTES (31) |
| 5 | 716 | CAISSO COSTAMAGNA Laure | 1h46'32 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 6 | 432 | FONTES Amélie | 1h49'05 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 7 | 458 | VALLOT Coralie | 1h52'26 | VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
| 8 | 855 | LOMBART Marie | 1h52'48 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 9 | 810 | LAMOUR Magali | 1h53'19 | SONNAC (12) |
| 10 | 619 | CABRITA Charlotte | 1h57'49 | |
| 11 | 512 | FORMICA Virginie | 1h58'03 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 12 | 936 | CARDOT Delphine | 1h58'14 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 13 | 370 | ROBLES Emma | 1h59'17 | ARAGON (11) |
| 14 | 772 | ALCAMO DAUVERGNE Sara | 2h00'43 | COURNANEL (11) |
| 15 | 1049 | CREVISIER Éloïse | 2h01'55 | AMIENS (80) |
| 16 | 933 | GANTEIL Delphine | 2h02'41 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 17 | 444 | CHANNET Aurélie | 2h03'02 | FABREZAN (11) |
| 18 | 792 | RIQUELME Delphine | 2h03'21 | MAGRIE (11) |
| 19 | 694 | THENE Cécile | 2h04'04 | CAZILHAC (11) |
| 20 | 377 | POMMIER Pauline | 2h05'37 | ABREST (03) |
| 21 | 556 | PAÏNO Emilie | 2h05'43 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 22 | 697 | GALOZZI ROUGÉ Cindy | 2h06'11 | PREIXAN (11) |
| 23 | 486 | GUICHARD Julie | 2h06'18 | |
| 24 | 403 | BERTUCAT MILLIROUX Claire | 2h09'02 | |
| 25 | 979 | MARTY Delphine | 2h10'09 | CAVANAC (11) |
| 26 | 1055 | ADIANTE Melanie | 2h10'21 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 27 | 421 | PALOMERA Virginie | 2h10'23 | SALLES-D'AUDE (11) |
| 28 | 489 | SALAS Mylène | 2h10'57 | POUZOLS MINERVOIS (11) |
| 29 | 944 | DUMONTIER Christel | 2h11'55 | MONTREAL (11) |
| 30 | 466 | BONVIN Cindy | 2h12'11 | UGINE (73) |
| 31 | 414 | LENORMAND Marlene | 2h12'59 | FONBEAUZARD (31) |
| 32 | 708 | LECLAIR Magali | 2h15'26 | SALLELES D’AUDE (11) |
| 33 | 823 | JOSEPH Pascaline | 2h16'49 | PRADINES (46) |
| 34 | 534 | HEURTAULT Marie | 2h17'02 | IMPHY (58) |
| 35 | 992 | ALLEM Salima | 2h19'10 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 36 | 644 | DEVELTER Marine | 2h24'01 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 37 | 590 | BENOIT Aurelie | 2h25'10 | |
| 38 | 628 | BOURASSIN Sophie | 2h25'10 | SAINT ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE (11) |
| 39 | 404 | PUJOS Laure | 2h28'41 | CANET D'AUDE (11) |
| 40 | 367 | ALI Mariama | 2h31'56 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 41 | 1043 | PICAUD Célia | 2h35'41 | SAINT ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE (11) |
| 42 | 611 | PISSARD Nathalie | 2h39'08 | RABASTENS (81) |
| 43 | 633 | LAFON-PLACETTE Irène | 2h39'08 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
| 44 | 563 | HACQUARD Aurelie | 3h00'48 | SAINTE CATHERINE (69) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 698 | LONGUEMART Florence | 1h27'25 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 2 | 749 | RUFFIN FOLLIET Valérie | 1h42'51 | NANCY (54) |
| 3 | 388 | DUPERRAY Claire | 1h42'57 | BAZAS (33) |
| 4 | 888 | WALFARD Nathalie | 1h45'30 | VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE (34) |
| 5 | 618 | BORRAS Anne-Laure | 1h48'00 | VENDRES (34) |
| 6 | 655 | SACCO Sandra | 1h50'35 | CAILHAVEL (11) |
| 7 | 1035 | POCURUL Fanny | 1h51'56 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 8 | 850 | TERRAL Magali | 1h53'19 | LUNAN (46) |
| 9 | 1001 | BOUCHER Sandy | 1h55'55 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 10 | 530 | SOULA Marlène | 1h56'35 | COS (09) |
| 11 | 860 | FAU Celine | 1h57'39 | SONNAC (12) |
| 12 | 877 | ATLAN Christèle | 1h58'21 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 13 | 1034 | VALVERDE Rachel | 1h59'47 | CAHORS (46) |
| 14 | 981 | DELAFOND Sandra | 2h00'37 | CORNEILHAN (34) |
| 15 | 360 | GAJEWSKI Estelle | 2h00'57 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 16 | 937 | BIBAL Claudine | 2h02'26 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 17 | 989 | DESCAZEAUX Lucie | 2h04'34 | COLOMIERS (31) |
| 18 | 540 | POUVILLON Sandra | 2h04'47 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 19 | 794 | BENVENUTO Françoise | 2h05'08 | CAHORS (46) |
| 20 | 771 | VIEVILLE Celine | 2h06'34 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 21 | 848 | CHASSAING TRAPY Murielle | 2h09'28 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 22 | 842 | GESNOT Stéphanie | 2h11'36 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 23 | 578 | ARBUS Caroline | 2h11'57 | FOULAYRONNES (47) |
| 24 | 723 | JACOUTOT Kristel | 2h12'03 | MONTADY (34) |
| 25 | 997 | CRESSON Florence | 2h12'33 | |
| 26 | 551 | CHEVALIER Virginie | 2h12'58 | REVEL (31) |
| 27 | 995 | DESSEIN Aurelie | 2h15'05 | MARSEILLAN (34) |
| 28 | 1032 | AVERSENQ Stephanie | 2h16'29 | CAMBIEURE (11) |
| 29 | 631 | DOTTO Sandra | 2h16'50 | PONLAT-TAILLEBOURG (31) |
| 30 | 1045 | TORRA Sandrine | 2h19'58 | SIGEAN (11) |
| 31 | 895 | CHABAUD Peggy | 2h20'11 | CLERMONT-FERRAND (63) |
| 32 | 765 | PARAGON SOYAH Marie-Alice | 2h20'59 | BASSAN (34) |
| 33 | 686 | PENTEGNO Séverine | 2h23'00 | FLEURY (11) |
| 34 | 820 | LARROSA Babeth | 2h24'27 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 35 | 625 | WAS Stéphanie | 2h24'30 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 36 | 591 | PAVIN Patricia | 2h25'09 | LA CHAPELLE DE BRAIN (35) |
| 37 | 722 | CLOCHARD Eve | 2h26'07 | TOURNEMIRE (12) |
| 38 | 478 | GRANIER Marie-Laure | 2h27'39 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 39 | 439 | HUGOT Corinne | 2h27'39 | VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 40 | 763 | LAGRIOUI Laila | 2h28'30 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 41 | 511 | DUQUESNE Carine | 2h38'00 | CAMBRAI (59) |
| 42 | 622 | DECROIX DARUT Céline | 2h38'04 | MURVIEL LES BEZIERS (34) |
| 43 | 907 | JOURNET Celine | 3h00'44 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 483 | RIBAUTE Valérie | 1h52'55 | FERRIERES (09) |
| 2 | 506 | CHANINE Cécilia | 1h55'15 | BEAUZELLE (31) |
| 3 | 853 | LAVERGNE Guylaine | 1h56'53 | CONQUES (12) |
| 4 | 412 | PILLOY Pascale | 1h57'09 | BOULOC (31) |
| 5 | 616 | SENEGAS Corinne | 1h57'49 | CORNEILHAN (34) |
| 6 | 941 | BURGAND Muriel | 1h57'52 | CALMONT (31) |
| 7 | 1077 | GEYNES Claude | 1h58'47 | |
| 8 | 727 | DUMAS Sabine | 2h01'45 | PAMIERS (09) |
| 9 | 978 | MALASPINA Karine | 2h02'34 | MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 10 | 452 | GRASSET Sonia | 2h04'59 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 11 | 479 | CHEVALLIER Valérie | 2h07'08 | FOIX (09) |
| 12 | 448 | MARCU Karine | 2h09'51 | SAUVETERRE DE COMMINGES (31) |
| 13 | 719 | GUIRAUD Claudine | 2h10'31 | |
| 14 | 488 | CARBONNEAU Marjorie | 2h10'57 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 15 | 537 | FOURAGE Karine | 2h11'45 | |
| 16 | 970 | POUSSET Christelle | 2h12'40 | COURSAN (11) |
| 17 | 374 | FORTRYE Mélanie | 2h12'46 | LINSELLES (59) |
| 18 | 942 | MARQUIS Sandrine | 2h14'19 | LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82) |
| 19 | 758 | PLASSIARD Laurence | 2h14'56 | LE TRIADOU (34) |
| 20 | 849 | MONCAYO Karine | 2h15'25 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 21 | 480 | BARBAT Stéphanie | 2h18'31 | SERRES SUR ARGET (09) |
| 22 | 677 | KORPAL Pascale | 2h19'58 | ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS (34) |
| 23 | 386 | RODDE Véronique | 2h20'03 | CLERMONT FERRAND (63) |
| 24 | 921 | LOUREIRO Antoinette | 2h20'27 | REVEL (31) |
| 25 | 976 | PONSART Corinne | 2h20'44 | JONQUIERES (34) |
| 26 | 573 | GRIFFOUL Isabelle | 2h20'53 | ST ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE (11) |
| 27 | 783 | CARRIÉ REUX Isabelle | 2h22'28 | BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31) |
| 28 | 821 | ALCOVERRO Véronique | 2h24'27 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 29 | 884 | DIALLO Beatrice | 2h26'34 | MONTECH (82) |
| 30 | 973 | MASSÉE Cathy | 2h26'55 | SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS (34) |
| 31 | 680 | THEVENIN Nathalie | 2h28'07 | VAUGNERAY (69) |
| 32 | 546 | DELPEYROUX Corinne | 2h34'01 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 33 | 1013 | GARCIA Anne Sophie | 2h34'42 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 34 | 811 | PIMENTA Sylvie | 2h35'22 | BOMPAS (66) |
| 35 | 1060 | MAGNIER Amelie | 2h35'48 | CARLIPA (11) |
| 36 | 615 | BARDOU Laurence | 2h38'02 | LIGNAN SUR ORB (34) |
| 37 | 1052 | GALY Marie- Pierre | 2h52'46 | |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 865 | DELMAS Catherine | 1h33'26 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 2 | 554 | CARBO Christine | 1h52'17 | GREPIAC (31) |
| 3 | 919 | TROMPETTE Nadine | 1h53'32 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 4 | 584 | BAYLE Valérie | 1h59'02 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 5 | 623 | CHOURRET Nadine | 2h01'00 | BOULOC (31) |
| 6 | 1057 | GONZALVEZ Patricia | 2h02'24 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 7 | 440 | ABBAL Nathalie | 2h05'00 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 8 | 875 | SERIN Sylvie | 2h06'06 | CAHORS (46) |
| 9 | 549 | HOURTANÉ Nathalie | 2h07'00 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 10 | 748 | BAUSSANT Isabelle | 2h07'30 | REVEL (31) |
| 11 | 548 | REVERTE Muriel | 2h09'04 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 12 | 1040 | TORRES Céline | 2h11'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 13 | 684 | LOUPY Sylvie | 2h11'09 | FLEURY (11) |
| 14 | 1030 | FABRE-BARTHEZ Jacqueline | 2h12'02 | MAUREILHAN (34) |
| 15 | 451 | MONBLANC Véronique | 2h13'35 | BOULOC (31) |
| 16 | 707 | ANTUNES Valerie | 2h13'50 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 17 | 492 | MAGAT Frédérique | 2h14'15 | |
| 18 | 760 | HERMABESSIERE Sylvie | 2h14'56 | ST GELY DU FESC (34) |
| 19 | 949 | FOURCASSIÉ Karine | 2h15'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 20 | 543 | BELLANCA Valerie | 2h18'46 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 21 | 679 | GUILLOT Béathy | 2h28'08 | CHARBONNIÈRES LES BAINS (69) |
| 22 | 447 | VOTOVIC Anne | 2h31'47 | FLEURY D AUDE (11) |
| 23 | 667 | DEMATTEIS Nathalie | 2h52'51 | FLEURY (11) |
| 24 | 959 | RADANNE Sandra | 3h08'41 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 25 | 1008 | MANN Laure | 3h15'07 | VERNON (27) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 640 | CHAUMONT Nadine | 2h01'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 2 | 1017 | CHABEAUD Rose Marie | 2h02'13 | MONTLAUR (11) |
| 3 | 793 | LAMOTHE Nathalie | 2h03'17 | CAHORS (46) |
| 4 | 669 | FOSCO Cécile | 2h07'06 | FLEURY (11) |
| 5 | 363 | COUSYN Frédérique | 2h07'18 | SALLES D'AUDE (11) |
| 6 | 710 | VENTURE Isabelle | 2h13'32 | ANIANE (34) |
| 7 | 902 | HECKEL Françoise | 2h13'48 | VIAS (34) |
| 8 | 422 | ESPANOL Marianne | 2h14'38 | SALLES D'AUDE (11) |
| 9 | 780 | PLA Joelle | 2h20'16 | COURSAN (11) |
| 10 | 524 | TAVELLA Candy | 2h30'25 | FOIX (09) |
| 11 | 518 | CIDDA Danielle | 2h37'20 | FOIX (09) |
| 12 | 738 | CAILHOL Maryse | 3h11'03 | SAINT -FELIX -DE-SORGUES (12) |
| 13 | 739 | ROQUE Maryline | 3h11'04 | SAINT AFFRIQUE (12) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 966 | NOU Violette | 2h05'06 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 2 | 1056 | CROUZET Line | 2h10'21 | GRUISSAN (11) |
| 3 | 482 | VERGEOT Ghislaine | 2h16'20 | VERNAJOUL (09) |
| 4 | 951 | HENRY Chantal | 2h17'56 | SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 5 | 786 | CAZEILLES Helga | 2h19'25 | FOURQUES (66) |
| 6 | 1028 | SICARD-FRAISSE Frederique | 2h27'30 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 7 | 497 | CALVET Marie-Paule | 2h30'25 | VARILHES (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 729 | LAIRE Jackie | 2h18'45 | VERNIOLLE (09) |
| 2 | 498 | SCHOENEWALD Elisabeth | 2h18'51 | FERRIERES (09) |
|
|
Femme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 517 | DORIER Élisabeth | 2h37'14 | FOIX (09) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie JuniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 555 | GABIN Ferreira Augias | 1h43'56 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 2 | 774 | TAURIN Julien | 1h50'33 | GREFFEIL (11) |
| 3 | 1010 | PINCHON Virgile | 2h44'16 | VERNON (27) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie EspoirPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 866 | JALBERT Damien | 1h18'28 | FIRMI (12) |
| 2 | 391 | BARTHELS Tilou | 1h30'01 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 3 | 737 | CHARRA Eloi | 1h38'30 | BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE (26) |
| 4 | 1064 | SOARES Hugo | 1h38'44 | |
| 5 | 871 | QUINTILLA Lucas | 1h41'14 | |
| 6 | 515 | BARTOLI Emile | 1h45'41 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 7 | 379 | MELIS Laurent | 1h48'46 | SALLES D'AUDE (11) |
| 8 | 732 | BIHR Théophile | 2h03'14 | VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX (78) |
| 9 | 354 | DELAHAYES Enzo | 2h07'56 | |
| 10 | 1009 | PINCHON Armand | 2h10'57 | VERNON (27) |
| 11 | 1002 | NAU Tom | 2h32'29 | SALLÈLES-D'AUDE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie SeniorPl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 856 | RAYNAL Loïc | 1h11'38 | ALMONT LES JUNIES (12) |
| 2 | 1025 | GINESTE Victor | 1h18'30 | ONET LE CHATEAU (12) |
| 3 | 822 | JOGE Jimmy | 1h23'32 | LA CANOURGUE (48) |
| 4 | 1079 | GODE Nicolas | 1h25'29 | |
| 5 | 916 | DUBOIS Julien | 1h25'35 | |
| 6 | 843 | CHANDELIER Julien | 1h26'03 | ASPRIÈRES (12) |
| 7 | 1067 | THÉRON Mathieu | 1h26'09 | AUZITS (12) |
| 8 | 839 | POZOULS Florian | 1h26'19 | MAURS (15) |
| 9 | 883 | LAURET Emilien | 1h27'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 10 | 869 | REY Mathieu | 1h28'29 | ST SANTIN (12) |
| 11 | 917 | CROISILLE Bertrand | 1h29'37 | CAUSSE-DE-LA-SELLE (34) |
| 12 | 809 | TAURINES Corentin | 1h30'20 | ALRANCE (12) |
| 13 | 994 | SALGUES Tom | 1h32'09 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 14 | 522 | PUTTICK Alexandre | 1h33'34 | SUISSE |
| 15 | 730 | VIDAL Robin | 1h34'07 | |
| 16 | 872 | CAYLA Hugo | 1h34'28 | FIGEAC (46) |
| 17 | 533 | BATHIER Thomas | 1h34'36 | SERMÉRIEU (38) |
| 18 | 983 | VERGNIOLLE Hugues | 1h35'23 | PARIS (75) |
| 19 | 1061 | CECCHINATO Guillaume | 1h35'26 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 20 | 918 | BELLANGER Baptiste | 1h35'45 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 21 | 1036 | COOPER Jack | 1h35'55 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 22 | 690 | ROGNONE Jordan | 1h36'12 | CAPESTANG (34) |
| 23 | 353 | BARDOU Anthony | 1h36'51 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
| 24 | 682 | DELPUECH Thomas | 1h37'53 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 25 | 1041 | BAL Pierre | 1h38'53 | SAINT PIERRE A GOUY (80) |
| 26 | 637 | PIPEREAU Korantin | 1h39'10 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 27 | 1024 | CATTUS Hugo | 1h40'09 | |
| 28 | 509 | VANHERSECKE François | 1h40'16 | STRASBOURG (67) |
| 29 | 383 | BARREIRO HONRADO Guillermo | 1h40'18 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 30 | 861 | GADY Flavien | 1h41'14 | CAUSSE ET DIEGE (12) |
| 31 | 744 | BRU Alexandre | 1h42'12 | VILLEGAILHENC (11) |
| 32 | 724 | CANDAS Baptiste | 1h42'19 | CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR (69) |
| 33 | 638 | LECLORENNEC Yoan | 1h43'31 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 34 | 675 | VARET Marvin | 1h44'34 | PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
| 35 | 718 | GABARROCA Yann | 1h44'50 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 36 | 699 | SOL Pierre | 1h45'11 | FOURQUES (66) |
| 37 | 569 | HULIN Benjamin | 1h45'23 | HEREPIAN (34) |
| 38 | 516 | DEVEZE Benoit | 1h45'55 | CHAMBERY (73) |
| 39 | 558 | BACCINI Lucas | 1h47'04 | |
| 40 | 463 | LIEHR Mathieu | 1h47'08 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 41 | 947 | GIBRAT Cyril | 1h47'09 | FIGEAC (46) |
| 42 | 636 | DELPUECH Antoine | 1h47'31 | |
| 43 | 477 | VINCE Corentin | 1h47'37 | SAINT-HILAIRE (31) |
| 44 | 646 | LOZANO Jason | 1h47'42 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 45 | 803 | AZZEDINE Fahed | 1h47'43 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 46 | 473 | WEYL Pierre | 1h48'36 | |
| 47 | 532 | REGIS Vincent | 1h49'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 48 | 541 | VILLEMINEY Sebastien | 1h49'11 | LONGPERRIER (77) |
| 49 | 898 | CAVAILLES Thibaut | 1h49'51 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 50 | 603 | GUILLIEN Paul-Emile | 1h50'03 | |
| 51 | 531 | MURGIA Victor | 1h50'11 | LIBOURNE (33) |
| 52 | 945 | SERVOLES Florian | 1h50'36 | VINASSAN (11) |
| 53 | 734 | DRONSART Maïro | 1h52'15 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 54 | 908 | GROSJEAN Gaëtan | 1h52'23 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 55 | 1069 | MICHON Geoffrey | 1h52'52 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 56 | 806 | PARAVY Clément | 1h52'54 | BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER (03) |
| 57 | 702 | JORGE Emmanuel | 1h53'02 | |
| 58 | 736 | GUSI DE REYNO Dylan | 1h53'23 | SARREGUEMINES (57) |
| 59 | 453 | INIZAN Antoine | 1h53'41 | LYON (69) |
| 60 | 801 | DIOUMASSI Diabe | 1h54'33 | |
| 61 | 1005 | FOUILLOT Antoine | 1h54'56 | PEROLS (34) |
| 62 | 740 | LABRIFFE Matthieu | 1h55'17 | |
| 63 | 476 | ZEGGANE Samy | 1h55'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 64 | 570 | MAURAN Olivier | 1h55'48 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 65 | 594 | CAZEILLES Matthias | 1h55'48 | MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES (95) |
| 66 | 496 | GAU Florian | 1h56'30 | |
| 67 | 438 | PATINGRE Rodolphe | 1h57'28 | PORT VENDRES (66) |
| 68 | 922 | IZARD Armand | 1h57'31 | PARIS (75) |
| 69 | 880 | SIMON Gruson | 1h58'26 | |
| 70 | 940 | LE COAT Flavien | 1h58'43 | AVIGNON (84) |
| 71 | 988 | MARDIROSSIAN François | 1h59'59 | MONTARNAUD (34) |
| 72 | 1063 | DOCHEZ Quentin | 2h00'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 73 | 567 | ABBAL Paul | 2h00'17 | MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31) |
| 74 | 442 | SERRANO Joris | 2h02'02 | BANYULS SUR MER (66) |
| 75 | 717 | GELINAUD Maxime | 2h02'43 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 76 | 784 | QUESSEVEUR Timothe | 2h02'49 | |
| 77 | 538 | GARAU Christophe | 2h03'04 | |
| 78 | 347 | LLENSE Loris | 2h03'11 | |
| 79 | 409 | BASCOU Julien | 2h07'35 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 80 | 831 | DONAER Bastien | 2h09'42 | MAURS (15) |
| 81 | 582 | MOLINA Nicolas | 2h11'37 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 82 | 435 | BOURDEAUT Louis | 2h12'16 | PARIS (75) |
| 83 | 574 | TINE Jean-Baptiste | 2h12'18 | CASTELGINEST (31) |
| 84 | 802 | TARDEZ Luc | 2h24'01 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 85 | 999 | CONRIÉ Thibaut | 2h25'26 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 86 | 1003 | PHONPHUAK Anan | 2h32'33 | MARCORIGNAN (11) |
| 87 | 423 | PERRUCHET Mathieu | 2h33'29 | BELPECH (11) |
| 88 | 426 | TOUCHARD Antoine | 2h33'29 | MAY SUR ORNNE (14) |
| 89 | 627 | BRUNG Sébastien | 2h34'43 | ROUEN (76) |
| 90 | 519 | PERDOMO Dan | 2h48'58 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 0Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 513 | DEVEZE Nicolas | 1h18'50 | LA MOTTE SERVOLEX (73) |
| 2 | 346 | GHANEM Mohamed | 1h26'17 | IVRY-SUR-SEINE (94) |
| 3 | 1054 | MOLINES Walter-Olivier | 1h27'17 | GRUISSAN (11) |
| 4 | 836 | ALTAZIN Thomas | 1h29'25 | FIGEAC (46) |
| 5 | 874 | RIVES Francois Xavier | 1h30'09 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
| 6 | 343 | MERCIER Grégoire | 1h30'58 | CAPESTANG (34) |
| 7 | 609 | SAYOUD Tom | 1h34'13 | MOUSSAN (11) |
| 8 | 372 | THIERY Cedric | 1h34'38 | COURSAN (11) |
| 9 | 647 | CARAYOL Emile | 1h35'17 | LEUCATE (11) |
| 10 | 901 | GUIGNIER Gauthier | 1h35'35 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 11 | 767 | ROUSSEL Robin | 1h38'21 | |
| 12 | 829 | CANTALOUBE Mickaël | 1h39'43 | ASPRIÈRES (12) |
| 13 | 846 | DELMAS Julien | 1h43'59 | FIGEAC (46) |
| 14 | 345 | NIZARD Christophe | 1h47'22 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
| 15 | 1020 | FAUCHE William | 1h49'12 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 16 | 446 | BOUSQUET Pascal | 1h49'24 | FOIX (09) |
| 17 | 626 | CAUBERGHS Dany | 1h50'14 | TRESSERRE (66) |
| 18 | 645 | VERES Sebastien | 1h51'24 | SAUVIAN (34) |
| 19 | 1075 | QUER Yvan | 1h51'32 | NEFFIES (34) |
| 20 | 380 | GIRARD Thibault | 1h52'59 | |
| 21 | 469 | CHANINE Mathieu | 1h55'15 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 22 | 344 | HONTANS Anthony | 1h56'02 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 23 | 808 | GARDES Aurelien | 1h56'53 | LASSOUTS (12) |
| 24 | 639 | CORNUT Amaury | 1h59'33 | GETIGNE (44) |
| 25 | 597 | CAUQUIL Yann | 2h00'34 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 26 | 741 | BECERRA Clement | 2h03'17 | |
| 27 | 650 | DELPLANQUE Remi | 2h04'29 | MARAUSSAN (34) |
| 28 | 500 | BÉNAZET Sébastien | 2h05'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 583 | MOURGUES Ludovic | 2h05'58 | ROUBIA (11) |
| 30 | 1016 | BAILLAT Geoffrey | 2h15'34 | SAINTE-VALIÈRE (11) |
| 31 | 897 | DE CHANTAL Jean-Eudes | 2h19'35 | CANET (11) |
| 32 | 971 | BOFFET Michaël | 2h25'38 | SALLELES D'AUDE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 1Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 585 | PICARD Vincent | 1h19'24 | L'UNION (31) |
| 2 | 852 | GOUY Alexandre | 1h19'26 | FLAGNAC (12) |
| 3 | 1021 | LAVAL Maxime | 1h20'28 | MAGALAS (34) |
| 4 | 980 | DUPUY Lionel | 1h24'52 | VAUDREUILLE (31) |
| 5 | 397 | ARIBAUD Thomas | 1h27'30 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 6 | 560 | AURE Bruno | 1h28'45 | |
| 7 | 656 | ANDRÉ Philippe | 1h34'55 | VILLEBAZY (11) |
| 8 | 395 | TURQUAY Alexandre | 1h36'15 | BIZE-MINERVOIS (11) |
| 9 | 972 | SURRE Mathieu | 1h37'15 | VENTENAC EN MINERVOIS (11) |
| 10 | 965 | ALFOS Julien | 1h37'27 | NISSAN LEZ ENSERUNE (34) |
| 11 | 514 | CHAVAGNAC Laurent | 1h37'30 | FLEURY (11) |
| 12 | 807 | REGNERY Julien | 1h37'57 | SOUAL (81) |
| 13 | 657 | CICUTO Jonathan | 1h38'02 | CRUSCADES (11) |
| 14 | 600 | DELRIEU Christophe | 1h38'11 | VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09) |
| 15 | 491 | LESPRIT Anthony | 1h38'12 | COS (09) |
| 16 | 620 | CABRITA Laurent | 1h39'28 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 17 | 962 | PHILIPPE David | 1h39'57 | PEZENAS (34) |
| 18 | 547 | DAUNIZEAU Hervé | 1h40'10 | MONTADY (34) |
| 19 | 1066 | LAPIERRE Stéphane | 1h42'17 | |
| 20 | 703 | GOS Damien | 1h43'14 | FLEURY (11) |
| 21 | 912 | CLAUDE Nicolas | 1h45'04 | LES BORDES AUMONT (10) |
| 22 | 705 | ELANDALOUSSI David | 1h49'04 | SAINT-MARTIN LE VIEIL (11) |
| 23 | 751 | FATTA Nicolas | 1h49'36 | |
| 24 | 779 | INESTA Gilles | 1h49'54 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 25 | 400 | SOLÉ Damien | 1h51'33 | BIZE MINERVOIS (11) |
| 26 | 459 | VALLOT Cédric | 1h52'26 | VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31) |
| 27 | 1076 | ROLANDEAU Yoann | 1h54'23 | LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11) |
| 28 | 938 | CARDOT Jeoffrey | 1h55'23 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 29 | 642 | TRAN VAN BIEN Pierre | 1h55'34 | MONTGEARD (31) |
| 30 | 787 | JOBINEAU Loïc | 1h57'08 | BAGNOLES (11) |
| 31 | 735 | PUECH Lionel | 1h57'49 | VENDRES (34) |
| 32 | 349 | GHANEM Bachir | 1h57'53 | MAZERES (09) |
| 33 | 499 | BERGER Julien | 1h59'24 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 34 | 557 | VALLÉE Yannick | 2h05'43 | LAVAUR (81) |
| 35 | 660 | LANGUES Charles | 2h06'53 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 36 | 339 | IBANEZ Bastien | 2h06'55 | |
| 37 | 961 | SABATIER Yoann | 2h07'16 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 38 | 399 | LE LIEVRE Guillaume | 2h09'05 | |
| 39 | 659 | BENAVENT Nicolas | 2h09'15 | LAVALETTE (11) |
| 40 | 420 | PEREZ Allan | 2h10'23 | SALLES-D'AUDE (11) |
| 41 | 587 | CHABBERT Nicolas | 2h12'20 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 42 | 886 | VALLOIS Marc | 2h14'01 | PINS JUSTARET (31) |
| 43 | 658 | CANTIE Laurent | 2h20'52 | COURNONTERRAL (34) |
| 44 | 634 | FAUVET Xavier | 2h26'45 | AUCH (32) |
| 45 | 1072 | LAUGIER Grégory | 2h32'17 | MAILHAC (11) |
| 46 | 564 | HACQUARD Martin | 2h42'43 | SAINTE-CATHERINE (69) |
| 47 | 327 | MONTAGNIER André Luc | 3h12'01 | FLEURY D’AUDE (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 2Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 762 | NURIT Jérôme | 1h31'31 | SOUAL (81) |
| 2 | 712 | FARINAU Christophe | 1h32'28 | CESSENON SUR ORB (34) |
| 3 | 929 | ALBAR Gilles | 1h33'50 | MONTGEARD (31) |
| 4 | 900 | PASQUIER Sebastien | 1h35'06 | LESPIGNAN (34) |
| 5 | 1047 | CAILLABA Aurelien | 1h36'08 | MONTREDON DES CORBIERES (11) |
| 6 | 830 | MAURIERES Jerome | 1h37'29 | LISSAC ET MOURET (46) |
| 7 | 1058 | VALETTE Fabrice | 1h39'51 | MAUREILHAN (34) |
| 8 | 542 | BELLANCA Stephane | 1h40'12 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 9 | 775 | BOUDOU Patrice | 1h40'31 | FLEURY (11) |
| 10 | 666 | CASTRO ALCANTARA Juan Carlos | 1h42'43 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 11 | 387 | ROUX Christophe | 1h44'26 | BAZAS (33) |
| 12 | 757 | DIMILTA Mickael | 1h45'01 | ROQUECOURBE (81) |
| 13 | 632 | BRAS Florian | 1h46'11 | CASTRES (81) |
| 14 | 953 | MEHEUST Fabrice | 1h46'55 | VILLEGAILHENC (11) |
| 15 | 731 | DAUBIGEON Stephane | 1h47'57 | ESTILLAC (47) |
| 16 | 617 | SENEGAS Alexandre | 1h48'00 | CORNEILHAN (34) |
| 17 | 504 | BUCKINX Francis | 1h48'46 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 18 | 361 | BEDO Gerald | 1h50'16 | AIX EN PROVENCE (13) |
| 19 | 365 | RENARD Pascal | 1h50'16 | AYDAT (63) |
| 20 | 797 | MEGE Cédric | 1h51'04 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 21 | 963 | VIDAL Pierre-Louis | 1h53'09 | SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 22 | 946 | LAURENT Jérôme | 1h53'17 | SAINT DENIS (11) |
| 23 | 678 | DANIEL Christophe | 1h54'48 | INGRANDES LE FRESNE SUR LOIRE (49) |
| 24 | 405 | LAZÈS Sébastien | 1h56'08 | ST PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 25 | 408 | DUONG Pierre | 1h56'56 | GRUISSAN (11) |
| 26 | 371 | ROBLES Pierre | 1h59'23 | ARAGON (11) |
| 27 | 562 | FAU Jean Noël | 1h59'29 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 28 | 341 | BLANCO Gerald | 1h59'44 | CORNEILHAN (34) |
| 29 | 521 | CAMPACI Patrice | 2h00'25 | CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11) |
| 30 | 502 | PATTON Andrew | 2h00'32 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 31 | 864 | MANI Frédéric | 2h02'40 | SONNAC (12) |
| 32 | 579 | VIALADES Jérémy | 2h05'18 | TREBES (11) |
| 33 | 885 | TAYAC Guillaume | 2h11'36 | MAZAMET (81) |
| 34 | 375 | DECOCK Jean-Charles | 2h12'45 | RONCQ (59) |
| 35 | 754 | DESTENAY Frédéric | 2h12'54 | CUXAC D AUDE (11) |
| 36 | 854 | ROUZIE Laurent | 2h18'23 | BOISSE PENCHOT (12) |
| 37 | 993 | MANZANERA Matthieu | 2h18'38 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 38 | 766 | SOYAH Sami | 2h20'51 | BASSAN (34) |
| 39 | 433 | DA ROS Fabrice | 2h41'39 | ARMISSAN (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 3Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 788 | REGNIE Gwénaël | 1h25'19 | |
| 2 | 879 | GROC Christophe | 1h29'24 | CAUJAC (31) |
| 3 | 581 | PLANCHON Thierry | 1h31'15 | CHÂTEL-GUYON (63) |
| 4 | 827 | LAMBERT Frederic | 1h34'24 | CAPDENAC LE HAUT (46) |
| 5 | 552 | CHEVALIER Jerome | 1h35'35 | REVEL (31) |
| 6 | 840 | POUGET Jérôme | 1h36'23 | FIGEAC (46) |
| 7 | 1023 | GRAVE Reynald | 1h38'34 | PALAJA (11) |
| 8 | 481 | CAZALS Laurent | 1h38'57 | VAL-DE-SOS (09) |
| 9 | 539 | DE SOUSA Claude | 1h41'24 | CEPET (31) |
| 10 | 796 | SANDALLS Jerome | 1h43'44 | VENDRES (34) |
| 11 | 652 | CASTAN Cédric | 1h45'31 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 12 | 776 | MONCAYO Johan | 1h45'48 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 13 | 909 | REYNIER François | 1h47'04 | MURVIEL-LES-MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 14 | 1026 | JOURDAIN Hervé | 1h47'54 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
| 15 | 450 | CRESPEL Frédéric | 1h48'22 | BOULOC (31) |
| 16 | 653 | VERGÈS Nicolas | 1h48'54 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 17 | 755 | GUILLOUET Sylvain | 1h50'01 | |
| 18 | 906 | CASTELL Régis | 1h50'26 | AUBAGNE (13) |
| 19 | 955 | DAIRE Florent | 1h52'33 | VINASSAN (11) |
| 20 | 510 | DUQUESNE Ludovic | 1h54'32 | CAMBRAI (59) |
| 21 | 812 | CATALA Thierry | 1h54'46 | CABESTANY (66) |
| 22 | 814 | CAYLA Sandric | 1h55'20 | FIGEAC (46) |
| 23 | 689 | VAUDOIS Christophe | 1h55'41 | MARTIGUES (13) |
| 24 | 413 | GIBAULT Rémy | 1h56'13 | BOULOC (31) |
| 25 | 1033 | GRILLERES Yannick | 1h56'26 | FLEURY D AUDE (11) |
| 26 | 926 | SAUNDERS Timothy | 1h57'04 | FLEURY (11) |
| 27 | 606 | RENARD Morgan | 1h57'30 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 28 | 419 | BATIFORT David | 1h57'32 | COURSAN (11) |
| 29 | 882 | GRILLERES Hervé | 1h58'02 | |
| 30 | 577 | DAVID Mairesse | 2h00'12 | FLEURY D AUDE (11) |
| 31 | 1068 | DECROIX DARUT Xavier | 2h00'17 | MURVIEL-LÈS-BÉZIERS (34) |
| 32 | 750 | VALENTIN Franck | 2h00'44 | CARACSSONNE (11) |
| 33 | 520 | BAGGIO Sébastien | 2h03'33 | |
| 34 | 828 | MARY Franck | 2h04'35 | ST FÉLIX (46) |
| 35 | 605 | LABATUT Frederic | 2h04'35 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 36 | 1059 | CARRATALA Patrice | 2h04'54 | CARLIPA (11) |
| 37 | 893 | CASTELLS Jérôme | 2h07'09 | MARSEILLE (13) |
| 38 | 935 | SOARES Pascal | 2h08'09 | SEYSSES (31) |
| 39 | 713 | BELMONTE Pierre | 2h08'28 | LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 40 | 770 | ESCUDIE Fabrice | 2h11'07 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 41 | 507 | MONTESSUY Franck | 2h11'23 | NARBONNE PLAGE (11) |
| 42 | 503 | BALLANSAT Guy | 2h13'12 | LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31) |
| 43 | 575 | LAFFAIRE Philippe | 2h15'28 | DIZIMIEU (38) |
| 44 | 550 | PORTES Xavier | 2h16'18 | ST PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 45 | 957 | GARCIA Cédric | 2h18'04 | LABARTHE RIVIERE (31) |
| 46 | 693 | BAUX Xavier | 2h18'49 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 47 | 927 | SAINT-PAUL Mathieu | 2h20'23 | |
| 48 | 764 | HEREDIA Christophe | 2h20'51 | SAUVIAN (34) |
| 49 | 914 | DELEMER Gaetan | 2h23'08 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 50 | 835 | BON Alexandre | 2h23'56 | SONNAC (12) |
| 51 | 985 | JARDOT Philippe | 2h45'39 | BEZIERS (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 4Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 928 | BUGNAND Bernard | 1h24'17 | SAINT VICTOR (42) |
| 2 | 905 | ALLARD Bruno | 1h33'02 | MONTBRUN DES CORBIERES (11) |
| 3 | 857 | PALAT Patrick | 1h34'11 | CAPDENAC GARE (12) |
| 4 | 484 | RIEU Thierry | 1h40'02 | COS (09) |
| 5 | 715 | APESTEGUY Michel | 1h41'01 | GRUISSAN (11) |
| 6 | 553 | GENIN Christophe | 1h43'39 | GREPIAC (31) |
| 7 | 566 | FOURAGE Nicolas | 1h43'54 | GRATENTOUR (31) |
| 8 | 1048 | AZAIS Bruno | 1h47'10 | COURSAN (11) |
| 9 | 977 | PONSART Michel | 1h48'31 | JONQUIERES (34) |
| 10 | 704 | SIGAL Philippe | 1h49'25 | MONESTIES (81) |
| 11 | 493 | LALA Patrick | 1h50'28 | VARILHES (09) |
| 12 | 654 | MICHEL Tom | 1h51'51 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
| 13 | 475 | DUBOIS Philippe | 1h52'33 | VILLENEUVE-LECUSSAN (31) |
| 14 | 904 | ICHE Hervé | 1h52'53 | SAINT-JEAN (31) |
| 15 | 501 | MANCHO Jean-Luc | 1h55'10 | BRUGUIERES (31) |
| 16 | 782 | GENOUD Jean Charles | 1h55'28 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 17 | 891 | BAGUET Dominique | 1h57'19 | ST JEAN DE VEDAS (34) |
| 18 | 975 | LENOIR Fabrice | 2h00'07 | FIGEAC (46 ) |
| 19 | 364 | GOURDON Jacques | 2h00'34 | SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 20 | 544 | MARTY Patrick | 2h00'57 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 21 | 876 | JOSEPH Philippe | 2h02'24 | FIGEAC (46) |
| 22 | 1044 | PROVENT Bernard | 2h03'38 | SIGEAN (11) |
| 23 | 608 | PERON Patrice | 2h05'27 | GIGNAC (34) |
| 24 | 596 | COURTIEL Alain | 2h05'49 | CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
| 25 | 939 | SERIN Thierry | 2h06'06 | CAHORS (46) |
| 26 | 726 | MARTIN Philippe | 2h06'09 | LABEGE (31) |
| 27 | 586 | PEYRARD Jean-Marc | 2h09'45 | SAINTE VALIERE (11) |
| 28 | 1039 | VAZ Manuel | 2h11'02 | TOULOUSE (31) |
| 29 | 825 | BORON Jean-Michel | 2h16'49 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 30 | 725 | CANDAS Benoit | 2h16'55 | OUVEILLAN (11) |
| 31 | 508 | BARATIER Philippe | 2h21'45 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
| 32 | 437 | GEFFRAY Didier | 2h22'13 | COUFFOULEUX (81) |
| 33 | 932 | DEVALCOURT Rodolphe | 2h23'42 | TOURNISSAN (11) |
| 34 | 1073 | MORIN Alain | 2h37'34 | AZILLE (11) |
| 35 | 390 | BESSIERE Patrick | 2h39'10 | BRAX (31) |
| 36 | 1011 | PINCHON Jean Charles | 2h44'15 | VERNON (27) |
| DNF | 896 | NAUZE Jean Michel | Abandon | LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 5Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 495 | CIDDA Ennio | 1h34'45 | |
| 2 | 958 | TONOLI Serge | 1h40'10 | SAINT-ETIENNE (42) |
| 3 | 589 | BRINAS Frédéric | 1h42'15 | BOURGES (18) |
| 4 | 571 | CHAUVIER Jean-Pierre | 1h43'46 | SERIGNAN (34) |
| 5 | 858 | RABASSA Christophe | 1h44'49 | NAUSSAC (12) |
| 6 | 1029 | IMBERT Jacques | 1h45'05 | SALLES D’AUDE (11) |
| 7 | 943 | BONNET Robert | 1h45'48 | |
| 8 | 982 | HALLIER Thierry | 1h46'57 | AUTERIVE (31) |
| 9 | 649 | SIMONÉ Jean-Pierre | 1h49'23 | CASTRES (81) |
| 10 | 607 | MILIAN Richard | 1h56'16 | VARILHES (09) |
| 11 | 474 | FAJAU William | 2h01'54 | FOIX (09) |
| 12 | 670 | FOSCO Guy | 2h07'05 | FLEURY (11) |
| 13 | 529 | MOLINA Christian | 2h13'15 | GOUDOURVILLE (82) |
| 14 | 417 | TOURON Jean-Marc | 2h18'03 | CEPET (31) |
| 15 | 1071 | NICOLAU Alain | 2h18'06 | VINASSAN (11) |
| 16 | 950 | GILLESPIE Graham | 2h19'51 | BEZIERS (34) |
| 17 | 759 | FERTE Philippe | 2h22'40 | SAINT-GÉLY-DU-FESC (34) |
| 18 | 662 | DESTRADE Dominique | 2h34'06 | GENSAC (65) |
| 19 | 668 | DEMATTEIS Rodolphe | 2h55'02 | FLEURY (11) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 6Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 358 | DEVEZE Pierre | 1h26'19 | CHAMBERY (73) |
| 2 | 1070 | BAZAN Jacques | 1h39'29 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 3 | 924 | SANCHEZ Henri | 1h49'57 | MONTPELLIER (34) |
| 4 | 1027 | FRAISSE Jacques | 1h50'09 | FLEURY (11) |
| 5 | 903 | HECKEL Philippe | 1h51'49 | VIAS (34) |
| 6 | 968 | SOUYRIS Herve | 1h58'03 | ALBI (81) |
| 7 | 761 | COLOMBERT Jean-Paul | 2h00'52 | FLEURY D'AUDE (11) |
| 8 | 773 | LAURENT Gilbert | 2h02'42 | LIMOUX (11) |
| 9 | 948 | FLANDRIN Raymond | 2h03'25 | |
| 10 | 1014 | MARTIN Yves | 2h07'22 | SALLES D AUDE (11) |
| 11 | 952 | HENRY Philippe | 2h17'56 | SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11) |
| 12 | 366 | POMMEPUY Antoine | 2h22'45 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 13 | 798 | SANTOUL Jean-Marie | 2h37'25 | CARMAUX (81) |
| 14 | 418 | MOUGIN Jacky | 2h44'30 | VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS (34) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 7Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 887 | VALAT Claude | 1h57'40 | FABREGUES (34) |
| 2 | 986 | ANDREO Jean-Michel | 2h55'25 | LOMBEZ (32) |
|
|
Homme - Catégorie Master 8Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | | 1 | 1078 | PAIRO Jacques | 1h44'00 | NARBONNE (11) |
| 2 | 1015 | ROCATCHER Claude | 1h55'16 | CUXAC D ‘AUDE (11) |
| 3 | 987 | ZEMB Jean Paul | 2h31'53 | CADALEN (81) |
|
|