Liste des Inscrits
SEMI-MARATHON CÔTE INDIGO


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

327

M  MONTAGNIER André Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLEURY D’AUDE (11)

09:28:11

333

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:28:11

334

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:28:11

335

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:28:11

336

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:28:11

337

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:28:11

338

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

09:28:11

339

M  IBANEZ Bastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:28:11

341

M  BLANCO Gerald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CORNEILHAN (34)

09:28:11

342

F  GOMEZ Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ROQUETTES (31)

09:28:11

343

M  MERCIER Grégoire
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPESTANG (34)

09:28:11

344

M  HONTANS Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

345

M  NIZARD Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

346

M  GHANEM Mohamed
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  IVRY-SUR-SEINE (94)

09:28:11

347

M  LLENSE Loris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

348

F  GARÇON Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BELLEFONT LA RAUZE (46)

09:28:11

349

M  GHANEM Bachir
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAZERES (09)

09:28:11

350

F  GHIO Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES (13)

09:28:11

351

F  AFFRE Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

352

F  MASSARD Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIEUSAINT (77)

09:28:11

353

M  BARDOU Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

09:28:11

354

M  DELAHAYES Enzo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

09:28:11

355

F  OLIVE Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARCORIGNAN (11)

09:28:11

358

M  DEVEZE Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CHAMBERY (73)

09:28:11

359

F  SOTÈS Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

360

F  GAJEWSKI Estelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLERMONT FERRAND (63)

09:28:11

361

M  BEDO Gerald
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AIX EN PROVENCE (13)

09:28:11

362

F  SAUNIER Carline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

363

F  COUSYN Frédérique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SALLES D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

364

M  GOURDON Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)

09:28:11

365

M  RENARD Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AYDAT (63)

09:28:11

366

M  POMMEPUY Antoine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

367

F  ALI Mariama
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

368

F  MOTTARD Sandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPESTANG (34)

09:28:11

370

F  ROBLES Emma
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ARAGON (11)

09:28:11

371

M  ROBLES Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARAGON (11)

09:28:11

372

M  THIERY Cedric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COURSAN (11)

09:28:11

374

F  FORTRYE Mélanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LINSELLES (59)

09:28:11

375

M  DECOCK Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RONCQ (59)

09:28:11

376

F  VILLESUZANNE Bérangère
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE PLAGE (11)

09:28:11

377

F  POMMIER Pauline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ABREST (03)

09:28:11

378

F  MAILLET Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABREST (03)

09:28:11

379

M  MELIS Laurent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SALLES D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

380

M  GIRARD Thibault
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:28:11

382

F  TALLET Lorène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

383

M  BARREIRO HONRADO Guillermo
ESP  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

385

F  VAZILLE Laëtitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

386

F  RODDE Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLERMONT FERRAND (63)

09:28:11

387

M  ROUX Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAZAS (33)

09:28:11

388

F  DUPERRAY Claire
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BAZAS (33)

09:28:11

389

F  BESSIERE Eloïse
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

390

M  BESSIERE Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRAX (31)

09:28:11

391

M  BARTHELS Tilou
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

395

M  TURQUAY Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BIZE-MINERVOIS (11)

09:28:11

396

F  DUARTE TOURNIER Cecile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

397

M  ARIBAUD Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

398

F  SAVREUX Marine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

399

M  LE LIEVRE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:28:11

400

M  SOLÉ Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BIZE MINERVOIS (11)

09:28:11

401

F  OJER Delphine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTELS (34)

09:28:11

402

F  RAYNAUD Charline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

403

F  BERTUCAT MILLIROUX Claire
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:28:11

404

F  PUJOS Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CANET D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

405

M  LAZÈS Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ST PIERRE LA MER (11)

09:28:11

407

F  MOLLIEX Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRUISSAN (11)

09:28:11

408

M  DUONG Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRUISSAN (11)

09:28:11

409

M  BASCOU Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

410

F  BORNES Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTLUCON (03)

09:28:11

411

F  DE BAERE Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LYON (69)

09:28:11

412

F  PILLOY Pascale
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:28:11

413

M  GIBAULT Rémy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:28:11

414

F  LENORMAND Marlene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FONBEAUZARD (31)

09:28:11

415

F  RAMIREZ Benedicte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT SERNIN (31)

09:28:11

417

M  TOURON Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CEPET (31)

09:28:11

418

M  MOUGIN Jacky
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VILLENEUVE LES BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

419

M  BATIFORT David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURSAN (11)

09:28:11

420

M  PEREZ Allan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SALLES-D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

421

F  PALOMERA Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SALLES-D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

422

F  ESPANOL Marianne
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SALLES D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

423

M  PERRUCHET Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BELPECH (11)

09:28:11

424

F  PERRUCHET Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

426

M  TOUCHARD Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAY SUR ORNNE (14)

09:28:11

427

F  BROGNIART Albane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST MAURICE (63)

09:28:11

428

F  LE SAINT Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLAMART (92)

09:28:11

430

F  RIPOLL Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

431

F  RIPOLL Charlène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

432

F  FONTES Amélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SERIGNAN (34)

09:28:11

433

M  DA ROS Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARMISSAN (11)

09:28:11

434

F  VERTA Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SERIGNAN (34)

09:28:11

435

M  BOURDEAUT Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:28:11

436

F  DELON Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:28:11

437

M  GEFFRAY Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

09:28:11

438

M  PATINGRE Rodolphe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORT VENDRES (66)

09:28:11

439

F  HUGOT Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:28:11

440

F  ABBAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SERIGNAN (34)

09:28:11

441

F  BASCOU Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE-LES-BÉZIERS (34)

09:28:11

442

M  SERRANO Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BANYULS SUR MER (66)

09:28:11

444

F  CHANNET Aurélie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FABREZAN (11)

09:28:11

445

F  VIGNERON Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

446

M  BOUSQUET Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOIX (09)

09:28:11

447

F  VOTOVIC Anne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FLEURY D AUDE (11)

09:28:11

448

F  MARCU Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAUVETERRE DE COMMINGES (31)

09:28:11

449

F  MARIGO Solene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  POINTIS-INARD (31)

09:28:11

450

M  CRESPEL Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:28:11

451

F  MONBLANC Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:28:11

452

F  GRASSET Sonia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SERIGNAN (34)

09:28:11

453

M  INIZAN Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LYON (69)

09:28:11

458

F  VALLOT Coralie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31)

09:28:11

459

M  VALLOT Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE-DE-RIVIERE (31)

09:28:11

460

F  MARTINEZ Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

462

F  VINCE Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

463

M  LIEHR Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

464

F  FABRE Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:28:11

465

F  DA SILVA Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-HILAIRE (31)

09:28:11

466

F  BONVIN Cindy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UGINE (73)

09:28:11

469

M  CHANINE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

471

F  SERRUS Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

473

M  WEYL Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

474

M  FAJAU William
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FOIX (09)

09:28:11

475

M  DUBOIS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLENEUVE-LECUSSAN (31)

09:28:11

476

M  ZEGGANE Samy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

477

M  VINCE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-HILAIRE (31)

09:28:11

478

F  GRANIER Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS (31)

09:28:11

479

F  CHEVALLIER Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FOIX (09)

09:28:11

480

F  BARBAT Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SERRES SUR ARGET (09)

09:28:11

481

M  CAZALS Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VAL-DE-SOS (09)

09:28:11

482

F  VERGEOT Ghislaine
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VERNAJOUL (09)

09:28:11

483

F  RIBAUTE Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FERRIERES (09)

09:28:11

484

M  RIEU Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COS (09)

09:28:11

486

F  GUICHARD Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:28:11

487

F  BERNON Warenne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FERRIERES SUR ARIEGE (09)

09:28:11

488

F  CARBONNEAU Marjorie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

489

F  SALAS Mylène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  POUZOLS MINERVOIS (11)

09:28:11

491

M  LESPRIT Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COS (09)

09:28:11

492

F  MAGAT Frédérique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:28:11

493

M  LALA Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VARILHES (09)

09:28:11

494

F  GALINDO Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JEAN-DE-VERGES (09)

09:28:11

495

M  CIDDA Ennio
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

09:28:11

496

M  GAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

497

F  CALVET Marie-Paule
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VARILHES (09)

09:28:11

498

F  SCHOENEWALD Elisabeth
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  FERRIERES (09)

09:28:11

499

M  BERGER Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

500

M  BÉNAZET Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

501

M  MANCHO Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:28:11

502

M  PATTON Andrew
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

503

M  BALLANSAT Guy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LAGARDELLE SUR LEZE (31)

09:28:11

504

M  BUCKINX Francis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

506

F  CHANINE Cécilia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:28:11

507

M  MONTESSUY Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NARBONNE PLAGE (11)

09:28:11

508

M  BARATIER Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

509

M  VANHERSECKE François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STRASBOURG (67)

09:28:11

510

M  DUQUESNE Ludovic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAMBRAI (59)

09:28:11

511

F  DUQUESNE Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAMBRAI (59)

09:28:11

512

F  FORMICA Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLERMONT FERRAND (63)

09:28:11

513

M  DEVEZE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LA MOTTE SERVOLEX (73)

09:28:11

514

M  CHAVAGNAC Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

515

M  BARTOLI Emile
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

516

M  DEVEZE Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHAMBERY (73)

09:28:11

517

F  DORIER Élisabeth
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  FOIX (09)

09:28:11

518

F  CIDDA Danielle
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FOIX (09)

09:28:11

519

M  PERDOMO Dan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

520

M  BAGGIO Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:28:11

521

M  CAMPACI Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11)

09:28:11

522

M  PUTTICK Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUISSE

09:28:11

523

F  FAIZOVA Radmila
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAUSANNE (1)

09:28:11

524

F  TAVELLA Candy
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FOIX (09)

09:28:11

525

F  REY Melisande
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOUILHNELS (11)

09:28:11

526

F  DOZ Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:28:11

527

F  COUPEAU Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUTHON (41)

09:28:11

528

F  BOURGEOIS Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BORDEAUX (33)

09:28:11

529

M  MOLINA Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GOUDOURVILLE (82)

09:28:11

530

F  SOULA Marlène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COS (09)

09:28:11

531

M  MURGIA Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIBOURNE (33)

09:28:11

532

M  REGIS Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

533

M  BATHIER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SERMÉRIEU (38)

09:28:11

534

F  HEURTAULT Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  IMPHY (58)

09:28:11

535

F  GUINCHARD Louane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  DÉCINES CHARPIEU (69)

09:28:11

536

F  GUINCHARD Salomé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

537

F  FOURAGE Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:28:11

538

M  GARAU Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

539

M  DE SOUSA Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CEPET (31)

09:28:11

540

F  POUVILLON Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:28:11

541

M  VILLEMINEY Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LONGPERRIER (77)

09:28:11

542

M  BELLANCA Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:28:11

543

F  BELLANCA Valerie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:28:11

544

M  MARTY Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CARMAUX (81)

09:28:11

546

F  DELPEYROUX Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:28:11

547

M  DAUNIZEAU Hervé
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTADY (34)

09:28:11

548

F  REVERTE Muriel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

549

F  HOURTANÉ Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:28:11

550

M  PORTES Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST PIERRE LA MER (11)

09:28:11

551

F  CHEVALIER Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REVEL (31)

09:28:11

552

M  CHEVALIER Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REVEL (31)

09:28:11

553

M  GENIN Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GREPIAC (31)

09:28:11

554

F  CARBO Christine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GREPIAC (31)

09:28:11

555

M  GABIN Ferreira Augias
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:28:11

556

F  PAÏNO Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:28:11

557

M  VALLÉE Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVAUR (81)

09:28:11

558

M  BACCINI Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

559

F  MANGIN Solène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

560

M  AURE Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:28:11

562

M  FAU Jean Noël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

563

F  HACQUARD Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINTE CATHERINE (69)

09:28:11

564

M  HACQUARD Martin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINTE-CATHERINE (69)

09:28:11

565

F  IVES Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SALLE COURBATIÉS (12)

09:28:11

566

M  FOURAGE Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRATENTOUR (31)

09:28:11

567

M  ABBAL Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTGAILLARD LAURAGAIS (31)

09:28:11

569

M  HULIN Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  HEREPIAN (34)

09:28:11

570

M  MAURAN Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

571

M  CHAUVIER Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SERIGNAN (34)

09:28:11

572

F  FUGGI JIMÉNEZ Martina
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

573

F  GRIFFOUL Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE (11)

09:28:11

574

M  TINE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELGINEST (31)

09:28:11

575

M  LAFFAIRE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DIZIMIEU (38)

09:28:11

577

M  DAVID Mairesse
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FLEURY D AUDE (11)

09:28:11

578

F  ARBUS Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FOULAYRONNES (47)

09:28:11

579

M  VIALADES Jérémy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TREBES (11)

09:28:11

580

F  CANAL Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TREBES (11)

09:28:11

581

M  PLANCHON Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CHÂTEL-GUYON (63)

09:28:11

582

M  MOLINA Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

583

M  MOURGUES Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ROUBIA (11)

09:28:11

584

F  BAYLE Valérie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

585

M  PICARD Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  L'UNION (31)

09:28:11

586

M  PEYRARD Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINTE VALIERE (11)

09:28:11

587

M  CHABBERT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

588

F  CARPENTIER Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LESCAR (64)

09:28:11

589

M  BRINAS Frédéric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BOURGES (18)

09:28:11

590

F  BENOIT Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:28:11

591

F  PAVIN Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA CHAPELLE DE BRAIN (35)

09:28:11

593

F  CARANANA Anaïs
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

594

M  CAZEILLES Matthias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES (95)

09:28:11

596

M  COURTIEL Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELNAUDARY (11)

09:28:11

597

M  CAUQUIL Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

599

F  LE GUERN Rozenn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)

09:28:11

600

M  DELRIEU Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLENEUVE DU PAREAGE (09)

09:28:11

603

M  GUILLIEN Paul-Emile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

604

F  VERGNIOLLE DE CHANTAL Diane-Constance
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:28:11

605

M  LABATUT Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

606

M  RENARD Morgan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

607

M  MILIAN Richard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VARILHES (09)

09:28:11

608

M  PERON Patrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GIGNAC (34)

09:28:11

609

M  SAYOUD Tom
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MOUSSAN (11)

09:28:11

611

F  PISSARD Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

09:28:11

614

F  SENEGAS Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

615

F  BARDOU Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LIGNAN SUR ORB (34)

09:28:11

616

F  SENEGAS Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CORNEILHAN (34)

09:28:11

617

M  SENEGAS Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CORNEILHAN (34)

09:28:11

618

F  BORRAS Anne-Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VENDRES (34)

09:28:11

619

F  CABRITA Charlotte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:28:11

620

M  CABRITA Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

622

F  DECROIX DARUT Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURVIEL LES BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

623

F  CHOURRET Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BOULOC (31)

09:28:11

624

F  CASTILLON Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARDIEGE (31)

09:28:11

625

F  WAS Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARMAUX (81)

09:28:11

626

M  CAUBERGHS Dany
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRESSERRE (66)

09:28:11

627

M  BRUNG Sébastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ROUEN (76)

09:28:11

628

F  BOURASSIN Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE (11)

09:28:11

631

F  DOTTO Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PONLAT-TAILLEBOURG (31)

09:28:11

632

M  BRAS Florian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTRES (81)

09:28:11

633

F  LAFON-PLACETTE Irène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUFFOULEUX (81)

09:28:11

634

M  FAUVET Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AUCH (32)

09:28:11

635

F  FAUVET Aurelie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUCH (32)

09:28:11

636

M  DELPUECH Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

637

M  PIPEREAU Korantin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

638

M  LECLORENNEC Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

639

M  CORNUT Amaury
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GETIGNE (44)

09:28:11

640

F  CHAUMONT Nadine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

642

M  TRAN VAN BIEN Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTGEARD (31)

09:28:11

644

F  DEVELTER Marine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

645

M  VERES Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAUVIAN (34)

09:28:11

646

M  LOZANO Jason
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

647

M  CARAYOL Emile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEUCATE (11)

09:28:11

649

M  SIMONÉ Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTRES (81)

09:28:11

650

M  DELPLANQUE Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MARAUSSAN (34)

09:28:11

651

F  FONCEL Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLERMONT FERRAND (63)

09:28:11

652

M  CASTAN Cédric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

653

M  VERGÈS Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

654

M  MICHEL Tom
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

655

F  SACCO Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAILHAVEL (11)

09:28:11

656

M  ANDRÉ Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEBAZY (11)

09:28:11

657

M  CICUTO Jonathan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRUSCADES (11)

09:28:11

658

M  CANTIE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURNONTERRAL (34)

09:28:11

659

M  BENAVENT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAVALETTE (11)

09:28:11

660

M  LANGUES Charles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

662

M  DESTRADE Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  GENSAC (65)

09:28:11

664

F  BOSC Melissa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SERIGNAN (34)

09:28:11

666

M  CASTRO ALCANTARA Juan Carlos
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

09:28:11

667

F  DEMATTEIS Nathalie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

668

M  DEMATTEIS Rodolphe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

669

F  FOSCO Cécile
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

670

M  FOSCO Guy
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

675

M  VARET Marvin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:28:11

676

F  LIBERALE Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURSAN (11)

09:28:11

677

F  KORPAL Pascale
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS (34)

09:28:11

678

M  DANIEL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  INGRANDES LE FRESNE SUR LOIRE (49)

09:28:11

679

F  GUILLOT Béathy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CHARBONNIÈRES LES BAINS (69)

09:28:11

680

F  THEVENIN Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VAUGNERAY (69)

09:28:11

682

M  DELPUECH Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

683

F  MARTY Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

684

F  LOUPY Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

686

F  PENTEGNO Séverine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

689

M  VAUDOIS Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARTIGUES (13)

09:28:11

690

M  ROGNONE Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAPESTANG (34)

09:28:11

692

F  PARIS Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARZENS (11)

09:28:11

693

M  BAUX Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

694

F  THENE Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAZILHAC (11)

09:28:11

696

F  SIMON LABERNIE Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:28:11

697

F  GALOZZI ROUGÉ Cindy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PREIXAN (11)

09:28:11

698

F  LONGUEMART Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

699

M  SOL Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOURQUES (66)

09:28:11

701

F  LAN LEMASSON Coraline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

702

M  JORGE Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

703

M  GOS Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

704

M  SIGAL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONESTIES (81)

09:28:11

705

M  ELANDALOUSSI David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-MARTIN LE VIEIL (11)

09:28:11

706

F  PARRADO Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

707

F  ANTUNES Valerie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

708

F  LECLAIR Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SALLELES D’AUDE (11)

09:28:11

709

F  ALIBART Orna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

710

F  VENTURE Isabelle
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ANIANE (34)

09:28:11

711

F  NEUVILLE Charlotte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VALRAS PLAGE (34)

09:28:11

712

M  FARINAU Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CESSENON SUR ORB (34)

09:28:11

713

M  BELMONTE Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABARTHE SUR LEZE (31)

09:28:11

715

M  APESTEGUY Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GRUISSAN (11)

09:28:11

716

F  CAISSO COSTAMAGNA Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

09:28:11

717

M  GELINAUD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

718

M  GABARROCA Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

719

F  GUIRAUD Claudine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:28:11

720

F  CHEVALIER Joanna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SERIGNAN (34)

09:28:11

721

F  DEBROIZE Candice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-AFFRIQUE (12)

09:28:11

722

F  CLOCHARD Eve
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOURNEMIRE (12)

09:28:11

723

F  JACOUTOT Kristel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTADY (34)

09:28:11

724

M  CANDAS Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CHAMPAGNE AU MONT D'OR (69)

09:28:11

725

M  CANDAS Benoit
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  OUVEILLAN (11)

09:28:11

726

M  MARTIN Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABEGE (31)

09:28:11

727

F  DUMAS Sabine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PAMIERS (09)

09:28:11

729

F  LAIRE Jackie
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  VERNIOLLE (09)

09:28:11

730

M  VIDAL Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

731

M  DAUBIGEON Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESTILLAC (47)

09:28:11

732

M  BIHR Théophile
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VOISINS LE BRETONNEUX (78)

09:28:11

733

F  RIPKA Jeanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

734

M  DRONSART Maïro
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

735

M  PUECH Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VENDRES (34)

09:28:11

736

M  GUSI DE REYNO Dylan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SARREGUEMINES (57)

09:28:11

737

M  CHARRA Eloi
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BOURG-LÈS-VALENCE (26)

09:28:11

738

F  CAILHOL Maryse
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT -FELIX -DE-SORGUES (12)

09:28:11

739

F  ROQUE Maryline
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT AFFRIQUE (12)

09:28:11

740

M  LABRIFFE Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

741

M  BECERRA Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:28:11

743

F  MONCAYO Charlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEGAILHENC (11)

09:28:11

744

M  BRU Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEGAILHENC (11)

09:28:11

745

F  DELRIEU Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

747

F  BIHR Alice
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

09:28:11

748

F  BAUSSANT Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  REVEL (31)

09:28:11

749

F  RUFFIN FOLLIET Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NANCY (54)

09:28:11

750

M  VALENTIN Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARACSSONNE (11)

09:28:11

751

M  FATTA Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:28:11

752

F  CRENNER Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

754

M  DESTENAY Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CUXAC D AUDE (11)

09:28:11

755

M  GUILLOUET Sylvain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:28:11

756

F  RENAUD Leslie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

757

M  DIMILTA Mickael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ROQUECOURBE (81)

09:28:11

758

F  PLASSIARD Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE TRIADOU (34)

09:28:11

759

M  FERTE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT-GÉLY-DU-FESC (34)

09:28:11

760

F  HERMABESSIERE Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST GELY DU FESC (34)

09:28:11

761

M  COLOMBERT Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

762

M  NURIT Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SOUAL (81)

09:28:11

763

F  LAGRIOUI Laila
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SERIGNAN (34)

09:28:11

764

M  HEREDIA Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAUVIAN (34)

09:28:11

765

F  PARAGON SOYAH Marie-Alice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BASSAN (34)

09:28:11

766

M  SOYAH Sami
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BASSAN (34)

09:28:11

767

M  ROUSSEL Robin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:28:11

768

F  POTIN Ophélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

769

F  EVRARD Yvannah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

770

M  ESCUDIE Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

771

F  VIEVILLE Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

772

F  ALCAMO DAUVERGNE Sara
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURNANEL (11)

09:28:11

773

M  LAURENT Gilbert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LIMOUX (11)

09:28:11

774

M  TAURIN Julien
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  GREFFEIL (11)

09:28:11

775

M  BOUDOU Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

776

M  MONCAYO Johan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

777

F  CAVAILLES Juliet
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:28:11

779

M  INESTA Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

09:28:11

780

F  PLA Joelle
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  COURSAN (11)

09:28:11

781

F  RATIER Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

782

M  GENOUD Jean Charles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

783

F  CARRIÉ REUX Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BONREPOS SUR AUSSONNELLE (31)

09:28:11

784

M  QUESSEVEUR Timothe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

785

F  GASC Jade
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

786

F  CAZEILLES Helga
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  FOURQUES (66)

09:28:11

787

M  JOBINEAU Loïc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAGNOLES (11)

09:28:11

788

M  REGNIE Gwénaël
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:28:11

789

F  CORREA Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-ORENS-DE-GAMEVILLE (31)

09:28:11

790

F  CAMBUS Lisa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE FAUGA (31)

09:28:11

791

F  ILLAN Amandine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

792

F  RIQUELME Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAGRIE (11)

09:28:11

793

F  LAMOTHE Nathalie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:28:11

794

F  BENVENUTO Françoise
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:28:11

795

F  CAPPADONA Rebecca
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SALLES D AUDE (11)

09:28:11

796

M  SANDALLS Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VENDRES (34)

09:28:11

797

M  MEGE Cédric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

798

M  SANTOUL Jean-Marie
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CARMAUX (81)

09:28:11

799

F  BERNAS Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:28:11

801

M  DIOUMASSI Diabe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

802

M  TARDEZ Luc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

803

M  AZZEDINE Fahed
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

805

F  TRASTET Nelly
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ORSANS (11)

09:28:11

806

M  PARAVY Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BELLERIVE-SUR-ALLIER (03)

09:28:11

807

M  REGNERY Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SOUAL (81)

09:28:11

808

M  GARDES Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LASSOUTS (12)

09:28:11

809

M  TAURINES Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALRANCE (12)

09:28:11

810

F  LAMOUR Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SONNAC (12)

09:28:11

811

F  PIMENTA Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BOMPAS (66)

09:28:11

812

M  CATALA Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CABESTANY (66)

09:28:11

813

F  DARRAZ Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAZERES (09)

09:28:11

814

M  CAYLA Sandric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FIGEAC (46)

09:28:11

816

F  BORON Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

820

F  LARROSA Babeth
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

821

F  ALCOVERRO Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

822

M  JOGE Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA CANOURGUE (48)

09:28:11

823

F  JOSEPH Pascaline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PRADINES (46)

09:28:11

824

F  RUIZ Mathilde
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

825

M  BORON Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

827

M  LAMBERT Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAPDENAC LE HAUT (46)

09:28:11

828

M  MARY Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ST FÉLIX (46)

09:28:11

829

M  CANTALOUBE Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASPRIÈRES (12)

09:28:11

830

M  MAURIERES Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LISSAC ET MOURET (46)

09:28:11

831

M  DONAER Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAURS (15)

09:28:11

832

F  BROS Justine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

833

F  CORCEIRO Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

835

M  BON Alexandre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SONNAC (12)

09:28:11

836

M  ALTAZIN Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FIGEAC (46)

09:28:11

838

F  BRAS Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAPDENAC LE HAUT (46)

09:28:11

839

M  POZOULS Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAURS (15)

09:28:11

840

M  POUGET Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FIGEAC (46)

09:28:11

841

F  NIGOU Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAURS (15)

09:28:11

842

F  GESNOT Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

843

M  CHANDELIER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASPRIÈRES (12)

09:28:11

844

F  MACARI Carolina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

845

F  PALAT Laurie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

846

M  DELMAS Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FIGEAC (46)

09:28:11

848

F  CHASSAING TRAPY Murielle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

849

F  MONCAYO Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

850

F  TERRAL Magali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LUNAN (46)

09:28:11

852

M  GOUY Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FLAGNAC (12)

09:28:11

853

F  LAVERGNE Guylaine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CONQUES (12)

09:28:11

854

M  ROUZIE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOISSE PENCHOT (12)

09:28:11

855

F  LOMBART Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

856

M  RAYNAL Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALMONT LES JUNIES (12)

09:28:11

857

M  PALAT Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

858

M  RABASSA Christophe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NAUSSAC (12)

09:28:11

860

F  FAU Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SONNAC (12)

09:28:11

861

M  GADY Flavien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAUSSE ET DIEGE (12)

09:28:11

862

F  LACAMBRE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAUSSE ET DIEGE (12)

09:28:11

864

M  MANI Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SONNAC (12)

09:28:11

865

F  DELMAS Catherine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

866

M  JALBERT Damien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  FIRMI (12)

09:28:11

868

F  TEULIERES Mélissa
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPDENAC GARE (12)

09:28:11

869

M  REY Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ST SANTIN (12)

09:28:11

870

F  ROUZIE Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOISSE PENCHOT (12)

09:28:11

871

M  QUINTILLA Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

09:28:11

872

M  CAYLA Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FIGEAC (46)

09:28:11

874

M  RIVES Francois Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

875

F  SERIN Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:28:11

876

M  JOSEPH Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FIGEAC (46)

09:28:11

877

F  ATLAN Christèle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

878

F  BOULANGER Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REVEL (31)

09:28:11

879

M  GROC Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAUJAC (31)

09:28:11

880

M  SIMON Gruson
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

881

F  CCQ Caroline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PLANIOLES (46)

09:28:11

882

M  GRILLERES Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:28:11

883

M  LAURET Emilien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

884

F  DIALLO Beatrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTECH (82)

09:28:11

885

M  TAYAC Guillaume
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAZAMET (81)

09:28:11

886

M  VALLOIS Marc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PINS JUSTARET (31)

09:28:11

887

M  VALAT Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  FABREGUES (34)

09:28:11

888

F  WALFARD Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE (34)

09:28:11

889

F  VERDIER-GORCIAS Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-HIPPOLYTE (66)

09:28:11

890

F  SANSOUS Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BOMPAS (66)

09:28:11

891

M  BAGUET Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ST JEAN DE VEDAS (34)

09:28:11

892

F  VANDERCAM Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

09:28:11

893

M  CASTELLS Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MARSEILLE (13)

09:28:11

894

F  LEPETIT Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

895

F  CHABAUD Peggy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLERMONT-FERRAND (63)

09:28:11

896

M  NAUZE Jean Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LABASTIDE ST PIERRE (82)

09:28:11

897

M  DE CHANTAL Jean-Eudes
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CANET (11)

09:28:11

898

M  CAVAILLES Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

899

F  BERTIN Wivine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

900

M  PASQUIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LESPIGNAN (34)

09:28:11

901

M  GUIGNIER Gauthier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

902

F  HECKEL Françoise
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VIAS (34)

09:28:11

903

M  HECKEL Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  VIAS (34)

09:28:11

904

M  ICHE Hervé
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

09:28:11

905

M  ALLARD Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTBRUN DES CORBIERES (11)

09:28:11

906

M  CASTELL Régis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AUBAGNE (13)

09:28:11

907

F  JOURNET Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:28:11

908

M  GROSJEAN Gaëtan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

909

M  REYNIER François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURVIEL-LES-MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

910

F  TABARLY Stella
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LESCURE (81)

09:28:11

911

F  LÉONARD Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

912

M  CLAUDE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES BORDES AUMONT (10)

09:28:11

913

F  CARRIERE Nadege
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:28:11

914

M  DELEMER Gaetan
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

915

F  VIRION Hélène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

916

M  DUBOIS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

917

M  CROISILLE Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAUSSE-DE-LA-SELLE (34)

09:28:11

918

M  BELLANGER Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

919

F  TROMPETTE Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

920

F  GHIO Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALLELE D AUDE (11)

09:28:11

921

F  LOUREIRO Antoinette
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  REVEL (31)

09:28:11

922

M  IZARD Armand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:28:11

923

F  CARRÉ Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:28:11

924

M  SANCHEZ Henri
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

925

F  BUTTIN DE MOEGEN Sophie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIMONEST (69)

09:28:11

926

M  SAUNDERS Timothy
GBR  Master 3 (M3)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

927

M  SAINT-PAUL Mathieu
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:28:11

928

M  BUGNAND Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT VICTOR (42)

09:28:11

929

M  ALBAR Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTGEARD (31)

09:28:11

931

F  LEMAIRE Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CUXAC D AUDE (11)

09:28:11

932

M  DEVALCOURT Rodolphe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOURNISSAN (11)

09:28:11

933

F  GANTEIL Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LIMOUX (11)

09:28:11

934

F  BOYALS Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEAUZELLE (31)

09:28:11

935

M  SOARES Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEYSSES (31)

09:28:11

936

F  CARDOT Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

937

F  BIBAL Claudine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

938

M  CARDOT Jeoffrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

939

M  SERIN Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:28:11

940

M  LE COAT Flavien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVIGNON (84)

09:28:11

941

F  BURGAND Muriel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CALMONT (31)

09:28:11

942

F  MARQUIS Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE (82)

09:28:11

943

M  BONNET Robert
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

09:28:11

944

F  DUMONTIER Christel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTREAL (11)

09:28:11

945

M  SERVOLES Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VINASSAN (11)

09:28:11

946

M  LAURENT Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT DENIS (11)

09:28:11

947

M  GIBRAT Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FIGEAC (46)

09:28:11

948

M  FLANDRIN Raymond
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

09:28:11

949

F  FOURCASSIÉ Karine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

950

M  GILLESPIE Graham
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

951

F  HENRY Chantal
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)

09:28:11

952

M  HENRY Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)

09:28:11

953

M  MEHEUST Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEGAILHENC (11)

09:28:11

955

M  DAIRE Florent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VINASSAN (11)

09:28:11

956

F  GARCIA Corie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)

09:28:11

957

M  GARCIA Cédric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LABARTHE RIVIERE (31)

09:28:11

958

M  TONOLI Serge
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SAINT-ETIENNE (42)

09:28:11

959

F  RADANNE Sandra
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

960

F  HENRY Estelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CORNEBARRIEU (31)

09:28:11

961

M  SABATIER Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

962

M  PHILIPPE David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PEZENAS (34)

09:28:11

963

M  VIDAL Pierre-Louis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT PIERRE LA MER (11)

09:28:11

965

M  ALFOS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NISSAN LEZ ENSERUNE (34)

09:28:11

966

F  NOU Violette
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

968

M  SOUYRIS Herve
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ALBI (81)

09:28:11

969

F  COBO Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

970

F  POUSSET Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COURSAN (11)

09:28:11

971

M  BOFFET Michaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALLELES D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

972

M  SURRE Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VENTENAC EN MINERVOIS (11)

09:28:11

973

F  MASSÉE Cathy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT JEAN DE VEDAS (34)

09:28:11

974

F  HAMEL Carol-Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PIBRAC (31)

09:28:11

975

M  LENOIR Fabrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FIGEAC (46 )

09:28:11

976

F  PONSART Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JONQUIERES (34)

09:28:11

977

M  PONSART Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  JONQUIERES (34)

09:28:11

978

F  MALASPINA Karine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

979

F  MARTY Delphine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAVANAC (11)

09:28:11

980

M  DUPUY Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAUDREUILLE (31)

09:28:11

981

F  DELAFOND Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CORNEILHAN (34)

09:28:11

982

M  HALLIER Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AUTERIVE (31)

09:28:11

983

M  VERGNIOLLE Hugues
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:28:11

984

F  TRANTOUL Emilia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PARIS (75)

09:28:11

985

M  JARDOT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

986

M  ANDREO Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LOMBEZ (32)

09:28:11

987

M  ZEMB Jean Paul
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  CADALEN (81)

09:28:11

988

M  MARDIROSSIAN François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTARNAUD (34)

09:28:11

989

F  DESCAZEAUX Lucie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

09:28:11

991

F  GUIDA Maud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

992

F  ALLEM Salima
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

993

M  MANZANERA Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

994

M  SALGUES Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEZIERS (34)

09:28:11

995

F  DESSEIN Aurelie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MARSEILLAN (34)

09:28:11

997

F  CRESSON Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:28:11

999

M  CONRIÉ Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

1000

F  MAYENC Oceane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

1001

F  BOUCHER Sandy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

1002

M  NAU Tom
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SALLÈLES-D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

1003

M  PHONPHUAK Anan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARCORIGNAN (11)

09:28:11

1005

M  FOUILLOT Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PEROLS (34)

09:28:11

1006

F  ANGULO GARCIA Maria
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

1007

F  LAUTH Cathy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

1008

F  MANN Laure
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VERNON (27)

09:28:11

1009

M  PINCHON Armand
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  VERNON (27)

09:28:11

1010

M  PINCHON Virgile
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  VERNON (27)

09:28:11

1011

M  PINCHON Jean Charles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VERNON (27)

09:28:11

1012

F  MEROU Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTIRAGNES (34)

09:28:11

1013

F  GARCIA Anne Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARMAUX (81)

09:28:11

1014

M  MARTIN Yves
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  SALLES D AUDE (11)

09:28:11

1015

M  ROCATCHER Claude
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  CUXAC D ‘AUDE (11)

09:28:11

1016

M  BAILLAT Geoffrey
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINTE-VALIÈRE (11)

09:28:11

1017

F  CHABEAUD Rose Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTLAUR (11)

09:28:11

1018

F  SERRA Loren
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

1019

F  PAPILLON Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

1020

M  FAUCHE William
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

1021

M  LAVAL Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAGALAS (34)

09:28:11

1023

M  GRAVE Reynald
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PALAJA (11)

09:28:11

1024

M  CATTUS Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

1025

M  GINESTE Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ONET LE CHATEAU (12)

09:28:11

1026

M  JOURDAIN Hervé
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FLEURY D'AUDE (11)

09:28:11

1027

M  FRAISSE Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  FLEURY (11)

09:28:11

1028

F  SICARD-FRAISSE Frederique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

1029

M  IMBERT Jacques
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SALLES D’AUDE (11)

09:28:11

1030

F  FABRE-BARTHEZ Jacqueline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAUREILHAN (34)

09:28:11

1031

F  YANAN Sandrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ILLE SUR TET (66)

09:28:11

1032

F  AVERSENQ Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAMBIEURE (11)

09:28:11

1033

M  GRILLERES Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  FLEURY D AUDE (11)

09:28:11

1034

F  VALVERDE Rachel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAHORS (46)

09:28:11

1035

F  POCURUL Fanny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

09:28:11

1036

M  COOPER Jack
GBR  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

1039

M  VAZ Manuel
POR  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

1040

F  TORRES Céline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

1041

M  BAL Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT PIERRE A GOUY (80)

09:28:11

1042

F  GLEIZON Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CROUY SAINT PIERRE (80)

09:28:11

1043

F  PICAUD Célia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT ANDRE DE ROQUELONGUE (11)

09:28:11

1044

M  PROVENT Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SIGEAN (11)

09:28:11

1045

F  TORRA Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SIGEAN (11)

09:28:11

1046

F  TORRA Madison
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SIGEAN (11)

09:28:11

1047

M  CAILLABA Aurelien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTREDON DES CORBIERES (11)

09:28:11

1048

M  AZAIS Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COURSAN (11)

09:28:11

1049

F  CREVISIER Éloïse
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AMIENS (80)

09:28:11

1051

F  STRAZZERI Margaux
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

09:28:11

1052

F  GALY Marie- Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:28:11

1053

F  MAILHÉ Chloé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

1054

M  MOLINES Walter-Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRUISSAN (11)

09:28:11

1055

F  ADIANTE Melanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

1056

F  CROUZET Line
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  GRUISSAN (11)

09:28:11

1057

F  GONZALVEZ Patricia
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SERIGNAN (34)

09:28:11

1058

M  VALETTE Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAUREILHAN (34)

09:28:11

1059

M  CARRATALA Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARLIPA (11)

09:28:11

1060

F  MAGNIER Amelie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CARLIPA (11)

09:28:11

1061

M  CECCHINATO Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

1062

F  AZAM Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SALLES D AUDE (11)

09:28:11

1063

M  DOCHEZ Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

09:28:11

1064

M  SOARES Hugo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

09:28:11

1065

F  DUBOIS Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LIMOUX (11)

09:28:11

1066

M  LAPIERRE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:28:11

1067

M  THÉRON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUZITS (12)

09:28:11

1068

M  DECROIX DARUT Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURVIEL-LÈS-BÉZIERS (34)

09:28:11

1069

M  MICHON Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

1070

M  BAZAN Jacques
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

1071

M  NICOLAU Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  VINASSAN (11)

09:28:11

1072

M  LAUGIER Grégory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAILHAC (11)

09:28:11

1073

M  MORIN Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AZILLE (11)

09:28:11

1075

M  QUER Yvan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  NEFFIES (34)

09:28:11

1076

M  ROLANDEAU Yoann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEZIGNAN CORBIERES (11)

09:28:11

1077

F  GEYNES Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:28:11

1078

M  PAIRO Jacques
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  NARBONNE (11)

09:28:11

1079

M  GODE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:11

340

M  GASPARINI Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BIZANET (11)

Non Partant

356

M  CASTERES Evan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLEURY (11)

Non Partant

357

M  CAMURAC Pierrick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLEURY D’AUDE (11)

Non Partant

369

F  ROURE Laurianne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAPESTANG (34)

Non Partant

373

F  FEHR Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NANCY (54)

Non Partant

381

F  DUBOIS Samantha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

384

F  LAROU CHALOT Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

392

M  GIMENEZ Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NARBONNE (11)

Non Partant

393

M  DETIENNE Tom
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

394

F  KNORST Carole
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

Non Partant

406

F  PAUX ROSSET Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLEURY D AUDE (11)

Non Partant

416

M  CANDE Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURSAN (11)

Non Partant

425

M  PERRUCHET Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

429

M  MARGE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

443

F  PERAT Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

Non Partant

454

F  BADET Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

455

F  SIRVEN Fabienne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

Non Partant

456

M  ROUSSEL Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PERPIGNAN (66)

Non Partant

457

M  SIRVEN Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

Non Partant

461

M  CANTIE Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORT LA NOUVELLE (11)

Non Partant

467

M  THOURAULT Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

468

M  HUART Corentin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELMAUROU (31)

Non Partant

470

M  BRACONNIER Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BALMA (31)

Non Partant

472

M  LE Dung Anh
VIE  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

485

F  DUBARRY Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

Non Partant

490

M  BERTOLINO Francis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NARBONNE (11)

Non Partant

505

F  CAYLA Stéphanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

545

M  MATOS DOS SANTOS Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEZIERS (34)

Non Partant

561

M  LE ROY Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COURNANEL (11)

Non Partant

568

F  CAVAILLES Juliet
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

576

M  BAILLADE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA REDORTE (11)

Non Partant

592

M  LAIRIS Johani
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VENTENAC-EN-MINERVOIS (11)

Non Partant

595

F  CAZENAVE Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT JEAN DU FALGA (09)

Non Partant

598

M  BATHIER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SERMÉRIEU (38)

Non Partant

601

F  SACLIER Remalia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NERAC (47)

Non Partant

602

M  SACLIER Bruno
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NERAC (47)

Non Partant

610

M  REMAURY Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

612

F  BARBERA Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  NARBONNE (11)

Non Partant

613

M  BARBERA Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NARBONNE (11)

Non Partant

621

M  JOLIVET Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AUCAMVILLE (31)

Non Partant

629

F  ALBINET Sandrine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTREDON-DES-CORBIÈRES (11)

Non Partant

630

M  PICHERIC Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONQUES SUR ORBIEL (11600) (11)

Non Partant

641

F  MICHEL Constance
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CARCASSONNE (11)

Non Partant

643

M  DACHEVILLE Anthony
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  NISSAN LEZ ENSERUNE (34)

Non Partant

648

M  PANIS Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LEDERGUES (12)

Non Partant

661

M  DANU Ion
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURSAN (11)

Non Partant

663

M  BLAIS Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  FLEURY (11)

Non Partant

665

F  BLAIS Françoise
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  FLEURY (11)

Non Partant

671

M  CHAUVET Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

672

M  LUBRANO Lucas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

673

F  ALBINET Sandrine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTREDON-DES-CORBIÈRES (11)

Non Partant

674

F  BOZO Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BALARUC-LES-BAINS (34)

Non Partant

681

M  GRIFFOUL Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NARBONNE (11)

Non Partant

685

M  NATIVEL Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FLEURY (11)

Non Partant

687

F  PONTICELLI Martine
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  FLEURY (11)

Non Partant

688

F  SIMON Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FLEURY (11)

Non Partant

691

M  GEFFRAY Alan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

695

F  MAGANA Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

700

F  SOL Fannie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FOURQUES (66)

Non Partant

714

F  CHAREUNSOUK Nethdara
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Non Partant

728

M  CHRISTIAN Laire
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  VERNIOLLE (09)

Non Partant

742

F  ETTAIEB Sihem
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

746

M  CALVET Jean-Loup
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  REVEL (31)

Non Partant

753

F  BAUTE Adeline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

778

M  GLINEUR Alexandre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LALLAING (59)

Non Partant

800

M  JIMENEZ Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEZIERS (34)

Non Partant

804

M  COMBIS Berenger
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEZIERS (34)

Non Partant

815

F  THEVENOT Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLERMONT FERRAND (63)

Non Partant

817

M  HUCKE Théo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

Non Partant

818

M  POTABES Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  NARBONNE (11)

Non Partant

819

M  GUEREZ Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASCASTEL-DES-CORBIÈRES (11)

Non Partant

826

F  RADANNE Sandra
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  NARBONNE (11)

Non Partant

834

F  CAYLA Émilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FAYCELLES (46)

Non Partant

837

M  BEFFRE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FIGEAC (46)

Non Partant

847

M  DARLAVOIX Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BLARS (46)

Non Partant

851

M  SILVA Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FIGEAC (46)

Non Partant

859

M  ESTEVES Mathis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FIRMI (12)

Non Partant

863

M  MARCHESI Jean Charles
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  FIGEAC (46)

Non Partant

867

F  SIMON Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AITIGAT (09)

Non Partant

873

M  REVERDY Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LIMOUX (11)

Non Partant

930

F  REVUELTA Nancy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTADY (34)

Non Partant

954

M  DEGARDIN Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARLES (13)

Non Partant

964

M  BRAT Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MURVIEL LES MONTPELLIER (34)

Non Partant

967

M  DIGNAT Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VALLEGUE (31)

Non Partant

990

F  BOULARD Marie Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SERIGNAN (34)

Non Partant

996

F  DUMAZ Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

998

M  KACZMAREK Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VERNEUIL (58)

Non Partant

1004

F  AYORA Léa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  NARBONNE (11)

Non Partant

1022

M  DUNOM Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BEZIERS (34)

Non Partant

1037

F  GUILLOT Anaïs
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

1038

M  CONRIE Brice
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CITOU (11)

Non Partant

1050

M  CREVISIER Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AMIENS (80)

Non Partant

1074

M  VENZAL Axel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BEZIERS (34)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 23/04/2023 14:38:57