Classement par Sexe
COURSE 4


    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
253
M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
36'19
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE ATLANTA
2
249
M  BOISIVON Romeo
37'47
SE
FRA  ASPET
3
237
M  GALLARDA Dorian
38'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE DELRIEU
4
217
M  GEORGET Valentin
40'50
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
5
246
M  CHAUMIN Julien
41'26
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
6
267
M  CHARON Guillaume
41'48
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
7
277
M  BOUSSIER Sacha
42'26
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
8
254
M  ROPERT Alexandre
42'32
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
9
273
M  ROGA Hugo
42'37
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
10
244
M  PIROTAIS Damien
42'45
SE
FRA  REVEL
11
232
M  CALMEJANE Jerome
43'07
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
12
211
M  JUHEL Sylvain
43'12
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
13
220
M  FRECHOU Mathias
44'30
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
14
257
M  MOMY Florian
45'33
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT PRÉVENTION
15
256
M  LEGALLAIS Bertrand
45'58
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT PRÉVENTION
16
274
M  WENZEL Damien
46'09
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
17
250
M  SAUVAGE Damien
46'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE ATLANTA
18
234
M  GARCIA Nicolas
46'20
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE ATLANTA
19
218
M  PANTAINE Guillaume
46'39
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE DELRIEU
20
262
M  RIVIERE Kevin
47'14
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
21
261
M  POLISSET Quentin
47'15
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
22
271
M  MARAT Sebastien
47'48
M1
FRA  CTA/CODIS
23
240
M  MULÉ Franck
47'52
SE
FRA  L'ISLE EN DODON
24
260
M  PORTE Mathieu
48'00
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
25
258
M  MOURNETAS Lilian
48'23
M1
FRA  GROUPEMENT PRÉVENTION
26
216
M  MAIQUES Vincent
48'41
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
27
255
M  CATTANEO Paul
49'32
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
28
263
M  CHAPELET Pierre
49'57
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
29
221
M  MOREAU Patrick
50'26
M1
FRA  GROUPEMENT NORD-OUEST
30
241
M  BEAU Fabrice
51'04
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
31
242
M  CARILLO Jerome
51'41
M1
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS
32
275
M  MODER Kevin
51'59
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
33
265
M  GAUBY Rémy
52'40
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
34
259
M  LAVANTES Lucas
52'40
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
35
252
M  CAUSSAT Sebastien
52'40
M1
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
36
264
M  MURARD Anthony
52'42
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT PRÉVENTION
37
236
M  CHIALVA Jerome
52'47
M1
FRA  AURIGNAC
38
214
M  DOURY Bruno
53'10
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE CARSALADE
39
238
M  MASSOT Alexis
53'13
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
40
226
M  POUSSON Antoine
53'34
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
41
225
M  JANVIER Philippe
54'54
M1
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
42
231
M  CASTELAIN Mickaël
56'34
M1
FRA  CARBONNE
43
268
M  ABO Wilfried
56'51
M1
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS
44
248
M  CAMUSAT Remi
57'24
SE
FRA  SAINT LYS
45
266
M  PELLETIER Maxime
57'26
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE
46
233
M  MERLAUD Mathis
57'52
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
47
235
M  CABARETIER Theo
57'52
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
48
276
M  LECLERCQ Thibaut
58'45
SE
FRA  ROUFFIAC
49
247
M  AURIOL Louis
59'45
SE
FRA  BOULOGNE
50
213
M  AUFFRET Ewen
1h00'08
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR
51
269
M  LENNE Nathan
1h01'18
SE
FRA  SALIES DU SALAT
52
219
M  COURTOUX Jérémy
1h05'09
M1
FRA  GROUPEMENT SUD
53
215
M  REMOND Jean Mathieu
1h06'09
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
54
272
M  MARTIN Gregory
1h06'15
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
55
224
M  COURTADE Ludovic
1h09'07
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
56
222
M  ARNAUD Hugo
1h09'20
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
57
223
M  ARNAUD Vincent
1h20'37
M1
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
Dernière mise à jour le 26/11/2022 16:55:41