Classement par Catégorie
COURSE 4


    Homme - Catégorie Senior

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
249
M  BOISIVON Romeo
37'47
SE
FRA  ASPET
2
237
M  GALLARDA Dorian
38'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE DELRIEU
3
217
M  GEORGET Valentin
40'50
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
4
246
M  CHAUMIN Julien
41'26
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
5
267
M  CHARON Guillaume
41'48
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
6
254
M  ROPERT Alexandre
42'32
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
7
273
M  ROGA Hugo
42'37
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
8
244
M  PIROTAIS Damien
42'45
SE
FRA  REVEL
9
232
M  CALMEJANE Jerome
43'07
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
10
211
M  JUHEL Sylvain
43'12
SE
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
11
220
M  FRECHOU Mathias
44'30
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
12
257
M  MOMY Florian
45'33
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT PRÉVENTION
13
256
M  LEGALLAIS Bertrand
45'58
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT PRÉVENTION
14
274
M  WENZEL Damien
46'09
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
15
250
M  SAUVAGE Damien
46'20
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE ATLANTA
16
262
M  RIVIERE Kevin
47'14
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
17
261
M  POLISSET Quentin
47'15
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
18
240
M  MULÉ Franck
47'52
SE
FRA  L'ISLE EN DODON
19
260
M  PORTE Mathieu
48'00
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
20
216
M  MAIQUES Vincent
48'41
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
21
255
M  CATTANEO Paul
49'32
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
22
263
M  CHAPELET Pierre
49'57
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
23
275
M  MODER Kevin
51'59
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
24
265
M  GAUBY Rémy
52'40
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
25
259
M  LAVANTES Lucas
52'40
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
26
264
M  MURARD Anthony
52'42
SE
FRA  GROUPEMENT PRÉVENTION
27
238
M  MASSOT Alexis
53'13
SE
FRA  COLOMIERS
28
226
M  POUSSON Antoine
53'34
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
29
248
M  CAMUSAT Remi
57'24
SE
FRA  SAINT LYS
30
266
M  PELLETIER Maxime
57'26
SE
FRA  AUSSONNE
31
233
M  MERLAUD Mathis
57'52
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
32
235
M  CABARETIER Theo
57'52
SE
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
33
276
M  LECLERCQ Thibaut
58'45
SE
FRA  ROUFFIAC
34
247
M  AURIOL Louis
59'45
SE
FRA  BOULOGNE
35
269
M  LENNE Nathan
1h01'18
SE
FRA  SALIES DU SALAT
36
272
M  MARTIN Gregory
1h06'15
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
37
224
M  COURTADE Ludovic
1h09'07
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
38
222
M  ARNAUD Hugo
1h09'20
SE
FRA  SAINT BÉAT

    Homme - Catégorie Master 1

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
253
M  MARMONTEIL Sebastien
36'19
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE ATLANTA
2
277
M  BOUSSIER Sacha
42'26
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
3
234
M  GARCIA Nicolas
46'20
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE ATLANTA
4
218
M  PANTAINE Guillaume
46'39
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE DELRIEU
5
271
M  MARAT Sebastien
47'48
M1
FRA  CTA/CODIS
6
258
M  MOURNETAS Lilian
48'23
M1
FRA  GROUPEMENT PRÉVENTION
7
221
M  MOREAU Patrick
50'26
M1
FRA  GROUPEMENT NORD-OUEST
8
241
M  BEAU Fabrice
51'04
M1
FRA  RAMONVILLE BUCHENS
9
242
M  CARILLO Jerome
51'41
M1
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS
10
252
M  CAUSSAT Sebastien
52'40
M1
FRA  GROUPEMENT FORMATION
11
236
M  CHIALVA Jerome
52'47
M1
FRA  AURIGNAC
12
214
M  DOURY Bruno
53'10
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE CARSALADE
13
225
M  JANVIER Philippe
54'54
M1
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
14
231
M  CASTELAIN Mickaël
56'34
M1
FRA  CARBONNE
15
268
M  ABO Wilfried
56'51
M1
FRA  SAINT GAUDENS
16
213
M  AUFFRET Ewen
1h00'08
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR
17
219
M  COURTOUX Jérémy
1h05'09
M1
FRA  GROUPEMENT SUD
18
215
M  REMOND Jean Mathieu
1h06'09
M1
FRA  VILLEFRANCHE DE LAURAGAIS
19
223
M  ARNAUD Vincent
1h20'37
M1
FRA  SAINT BÉAT
Dernière mise à jour le 26/11/2022 16:55:41