Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
6049 |
IRAGNE Anthonin Senior (SE) LES ENFILEURS DE PERLES |
20:03:06 |
6089 |
DE STOFFLET Romain Senior (SE) TEAM ARIÈGE |
20:04:19 |
6214 |
BONNIEU Nicolas Senior (SE) TEAM PIF BOYS |
20:07:42 |
6230 |
COURDES Julien Master 1 (M1) LES FLYING SAUCISSES |
20:07:48 |
6058 |
SANCHEZ Patrick Master 3 (M3) LES ZINZINS POSTEURS |
20:08:29 |
6097 |
CAVERZAN Jimmy Senior (SE) GAJJAD |
20:13:38 |
6024 |
TAN Solène Junior (JU) LES TRI-TOCARDS |
20:16:47 |
6079 |
PAGES Jeremie Senior (SE) FLORENTIN ATHLE 1 |
20:18:25 |
6014 |
CAYLA Hugo Espoir (ES) LA DREAM PIF |
20:18:31 |
6111 |
JOUGLA Pierre Senior (SE) LE RELAIS DE KELLAS |
20:18:53 |
6007 |
BISTRICKY Ludovic Master 2 (M2) SCAC EQUIPE 2 |
20:19:59 |
6149 |
DUPIN Damien Senior (SE) LES TONTONS RUNNERS |
20:22:33 |
6003 |
DUBOIS Fabien Master 1 (M1) GUECH FAMILY |
20:24:48 |
6006 |
COUNORD Nathanaël Master 0 (M0) SCAC EQUIPE 1 |
20:26:48 |
6008 |
POINAS Pierre Master 1 (M1) LES DÉPASSEURS D'HORIZON |
20:26:55 |
6176 |
PELAPRAT Eric Master 4 (M4) GROUPAMA D'OC LOT |
20:28:25 |
6047 |
GARACH Jean-Luc Master 5 (M5) DRINK TEAM |
20:28:52 |
6227 |
SCHMITT Matthieu Espoir (ES) RUN'ICAM |
20:31:28 |
6150 |
SEGON Loic Senior (SE) TRIPOTES TEAM GOLFECH |
20:32:04 |
6056 |
CAYLA Sandric Master 3 (M3) LES MASTERPIFS |
20:32:34 |
6229 |
BERC Jean Paul Master 3 (M3) LES AMIS DU TRI |
20:32:37 |
6020 |
ROUX Carole Master 3 (M3) LES BULLES BLEUES POUR TEDDY |
20:36:03 |
6136 |
PUJOL Aurore Master 1 (M1) TCM |
20:36:09 |
6178 |
GONCALVES Alexandre Master 0 (M0) LES POINTURES ENTRAVÉES DE GROUPAMA D'OC |
20:36:37 |
6187 |
METAIS Yvann Senior (SE) RED DOGS |
20:36:47 |
6063 |
MARCHE Jean-Pierre Master 4 (M4) POMPIERS LABASTIDE |
20:36:52 |
6143 |
VIOLLET Glenn Senior (SE) EKI DREAM TEAM |
20:36:53 |
6075 |
CHAYRIGUES Maxime Cadet (CA) CAHORS TRI-JEUNES |
20:37:24 |
6052 |
FOISSAC Bruno Master 2 (M2) LES GARS LACTIQUES |
20:37:37 |
6142 |
BONNEMAIN Adam Cadet (CA) ABEILLE LÉO FERRÉ GOURDON |
20:37:44 |
6081 |
NECTOUX Gabin Senior (SE) LET'S GOO |
20:38:11 |
6154 |
DHEILLY Bruno Master 6 (M6) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB BOYS' TEAM |
20:38:14 |
6029 |
BOSSUET Jérèmy Master 0 (M0) LES FOULÉES D'AMIS |
20:38:38 |
6002 |
MARLAS Paul Senior (SE) FDEL 1 |
20:39:59 |
6016 |
SOUVAY Damien Master 0 (M0) LES POÊLES FILANTES |
20:40:23 |
6140 |
JEAN Stéphane Master 3 (M3) QUERCYD+ |
20:40:59 |
6039 |
PATIN Grégory Master 1 (M1) CA BIRAC 5 - LES BIRACOFILES |
20:40:59 |
6128 |
PAVIET Denis Master 2 (M2) LES TRAILHEUREUX DE BOUDOU |
20:41:22 |
6019 |
LIEVEAUX Sebastien Master 2 (M2) CA BIRAC 1 LES CAGNIAS À CAHORS |
20:41:28 |
6112 |
DREVILLON Lionel Master 3 (M3) US COLOMIERS ATHLETISME |
20:41:34 |
6220 |
BOUYESSET Timo Senior (SE) LES GALÉRIENS |
20:42:05 |
6201 |
DUMERCQ Sébastien Master 2 (M2) MAC MAN |
20:42:26 |
6164 |
CAPBERN Marie Master 0 (M0) LES DÉBILOT |
20:42:30 |
6041 |
CORCEIRO Audrey Senior (SE) LES PIFOUNETTES |
20:43:17 |
6115 |
DHEILLY Nassera Master 5 (M5) COLOMIERS RUNNING CLUB GIRLS' TEAM |
20:43:17 |
6193 |
CARSAC Nathalie Master 2 (M2) LES LIEVRES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE |
20:43:18 |
6162 |
KERHIR Gaelle Master 1 (M1) LES COINS COINS |
20:43:50 |
6161 |
ALBERTO Kyllian Espoir (ES) POMPIERS PRAYSSAC |
20:44:34 |
6188 |
CASTANG Yael Junior (JU) AMIGRANTS BIOCOOP |
20:44:38 |
6183 |
VILLARS Julien Master 2 (M2) ENEDIS 46 |
20:45:05 |
6108 |
VEDRUNE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) FCG LES JAMBONS |
20:45:10 |
6010 |
PUYBOUFAT Marie Laure Master 2 (M2) SCAC EQUIPE 4 |
20:46:47 |
6196 |
MOURERE Michel Master 4 (M4) FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 1 |
20:47:38 |
6132 |
GEOFFROY Davy Senior (SE) AHF 1-ENEDIS |
20:47:54 |
6095 |
BELOU Paul Senior (SE) LES PIGNOUFS |
20:47:55 |
6084 |
LIVIERO Thierry Master 3 (M3) FLORENTIN ATHLE 2 |
20:48:10 |
6013 |
GRES Nathalie Master 3 (M3) LES EXTRADDICTS |
20:48:20 |
6148 |
COMAN RICKETTS Abbi Master 2 (M2) PIF AND TONIC |
20:48:40 |
6068 |
CASTANG Stephane Master 2 (M2) POMPIERS CAHORS 2 |
20:48:48 |
6059 |
TARABELSI Mohamed Cadet (CA) MONTVILLA |
20:49:10 |
6119 |
PHAVORIN Philippe Master 4 (M4) GENDARMERIE 1 |
20:49:13 |
6067 |
SABALZA Gaël Master 0 (M0) POMPIERS CAHORS 1 |
20:49:14 |
6194 |
LA GUERRIERE Lyna Cadet (CA) LES KIDS SUPER HÉROS DU MONTAT |
20:49:33 |
6211 |
CARTIER Noé Junior (JU) ESCARGOT RAPIDO |
20:49:34 |
6199 |
GUIGNARD Julien Senior (SE) MAC PLUS |
20:50:08 |
6032 |
PELTIER Sebastien Master 4 (M4) CDPROS |
20:50:21 |
6141 |
ROUALDES Gilles Master 3 (M3) COMBEL LA SERRE |
20:50:36 |
6004 |
NOEL Ivan Master 0 (M0) LES CASSEURS DE BISCOTTES |
20:50:54 |
6087 |
DELANIS Wesley Master 0 (M0) LES HWARANGS TAEKWONDOÏSTES |
20:50:54 |
6195 |
CAPLIEZ Yannick Master 1 (M1) LES GAZELLES DE RUN'IN CAUSSE ET DIEGE |
20:51:07 |
6177 |
REY Aymeric Master 0 (M0) ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS |
20:51:18 |
6145 |
MAROT Jeremy Master 1 (M1) LES MARIONNISTAS |
20:51:44 |
6173 |
MIALET Patrick Master 3 (M3) FLORENTIN ATHLE 5 |
20:52:05 |
6152 |
LOUBIERES Matthieu Senior (SE) ESTREMADURE |
20:52:14 |
6042 |
CULIE Thierry Master 3 (M3) RRUNNING CASTRES |
20:52:23 |
6030 |
LAVERON Mathieu Master 1 (M1) SOGEXFO |
20:52:29 |
6114 |
NOTTEAU Pierre-Benoit Master 2 (M2) CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM2 |
20:52:53 |
6104 |
BOURGADE Alix Senior (SE) MGEN 5 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES |
20:52:54 |
6054 |
TRATTENERO Grégroy Master 2 (M2) LES RAINETTES DES SOURCES |
20:53:06 |
6009 |
LEGENDRE Sandrine Master 3 (M3) SCAC ÉQUIPE 3 |
20:53:08 |
6160 |
FABRE David Master 1 (M1) MGEN 9 LYCÉE SAINT JOSEPH |
20:53:18 |
6168 |
LEGRAND Frédéric Master 3 (M3) BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 1 |
20:53:20 |
6027 |
COUDERC Cyril Master 1 (M1) 6 ENCORE LOIN ? |
20:54:10 |
6015 |
BARLET Philippe Master 4 (M4) QUERCY JOBARD D+ |
20:54:13 |
6116 |
TERROU Sylvain Master 3 (M3) MGEN 6 LES BOMBES ET LES PÉTARDS |
20:54:34 |
6192 |
LELAY Fanny Senior (SE) TENNIS CLUB SALVIACOIS |
20:54:40 |
6091 |
GENEZ Laurence Master 5 (M5) ENFILE TES BASKETS 1 |
20:54:42 |
6124 |
BERTRAND Antoine Espoir (ES) AMOUR GLOIRE ET PÂTÉ |
20:54:43 |
6086 |
BIAU Vincent Junior (JU) FLORENTIN ATHLE 4 |
20:55:14 |
6098 |
SOUILLOT Sarah Senior (SE) CHAT'COURT VITE À CATUS |
20:55:24 |
6011 |
BONAFÉ Laëtitia Master 0 (M0) SCAC EQUIPE 5 |
20:55:49 |
6213 |
RESSEJAC Philippe Master 5 (M5) MARCOULY |
20:55:54 |
6035 |
GINOUX Guillaume Master 0 (M0) LES COMPAGNONS DE NEPTUNE & CO |
20:56:09 |
6057 |
GASMI Farid Master 1 (M1) 2J PERFORMANCE |
20:56:32 |
6202 |
MALIE Sandra Master 3 (M3) AYMERIC ET SES DROLES DE PIFOUNETTES |
20:56:54 |
6025 |
BENAZET Florent Senior (SE) CAURSRUNNERS1 |
20:56:55 |
6046 |
BON Alexandre Master 3 (M3) LES KEEP COOL |
20:57:06 |
6232 |
SOUQUES Alain Master 3 (M3) CUISINE COTE SUD |
20:57:11 |
6197 |
PAUPERT Stéphane Master 0 (M0) FIGEAC ATHLÉTISME CLUB 2 |
20:57:30 |
6225 |
HONVAULT Lydie Master 0 (M0) VOLLEY BALL LALBENQUE MULTISPORT |
20:57:54 |
6021 |
JACQUA Alan Senior (SE) EMMAVIE |
20:58:01 |
6189 |
VALVERDE Rachel Master 2 (M2) CA L'ARRÊT |
20:58:21 |
6127 |
BUSO Julien Master 1 (M1) MAKKI CATA |
20:58:24 |
6083 |
BERTHY Claude Master 5 (M5) LES DERNIERS DE GRAMAT |
20:58:29 |
6207 |
HUC Sébastien Master 2 (M2) L'AGENCE TOURISTES |
20:58:33 |
6186 |
HERMET Pierre Master 2 (M2) PHYT'S OF COURSE ! |
20:58:48 |
6023 |
CHANUT Stéphane Master 2 (M2) EKITEAM |
20:58:52 |
6191 |
REY Jean Espoir (ES) LES 6 FRONTALES |
20:59:09 |
6110 |
PARISON Jérôme Master 1 (M1) ENFILE TES BASKETS 4 |
20:59:26 |
6144 |
BIAU Nelly Master 2 (M2) TRAILFAMILY DE BOUDOU |
20:59:28 |
6043 |
ROCCA Simon Senior (SE) LES NEG MARRONS |
20:59:39 |
6125 |
AYMARD Paul Cadet (CA) LES POLISSONS DU CLOS D'AUDHUY |
20:59:44 |
6066 |
AYMARD Aurelien Espoir (ES) POMPIERS LALBENQUE |
20:59:50 |
6026 |
CARLADOUS Laurent Master 3 (M3) CAURSRUNNERS2 |
20:59:50 |
6174 |
CIPRES Alexis Master 3 (M3) LES PAS PRESSÉS |
20:59:54 |
6165 |
MARTINA Laurent Master 4 (M4) MARCHE-MAL-LOT |
21:00:07 |
6117 |
OULMIERE Lionel Master 1 (M1) MGEN 7 ECOUTER VOIR |
21:00:18 |
6226 |
SEBASTIEN Bourbigot Master 2 (M2) GENERATIONS |
21:00:21 |
6085 |
RICCIO Deivy Junior (JU) FLORENTIN ATHLE 3 |
21:01:03 |
6045 |
CHEVILLEY Anne Master 0 (M0) CA BIRAC 4 - LES ELFES DE BIRAC |
21:01:08 |
6203 |
LAGARDE Guy Master 5 (M5) TRAIL DU SOLEIL COUCHANT |
21:01:10 |
6044 |
ESTRADE Gaëtan Senior (SE) LES ATHLÈTES DU DIMANCHE |
21:01:28 |
6034 |
CASTAGNE Emilien Junior (JU) LYCÉE CHAMPOLLION |
21:01:35 |
6037 |
BOUSQUET Benoit Master 2 (M2) LESGENSBONS46 |
21:01:53 |
6181 |
DECREMPS Enzo Junior (JU) @COM SUD DU LOT |
21:02:00 |
6134 |
CLAVE Bernard Master 5 (M5) AHF3 |
21:02:27 |
6069 |
CARRERE Emmanuel Master 4 (M4) POMPIERS CAHORS 3 |
21:02:37 |
6017 |
FOURCADE Didier Master 5 (M5) SUN FORM CAHORS |
21:02:47 |
6218 |
FOISSAC Lucie Junior (JU) BAYERN DE MONIQUE |
21:02:58 |
6051 |
LOUARN Veronique Master 0 (M0) LES LOUPIOTS |
21:03:01 |
6204 |
DESAGE Raphaël Senior (SE) LES SIXTITES |
21:03:02 |
6155 |
BABOULENE Morgan Master 3 (M3) LES TORNADOS |
21:03:07 |
6102 |
BARES Guilhem Master 0 (M0) MGEN 3 BTNM |
21:03:10 |
6099 |
VOUAUX Sarah Senior (SE) 21H43 APPELEZ LE 112 POUR CAM |
21:03:25 |
6036 |
FIERLEJ Aurélia Master 1 (M1) CERFRANCE LOT - CER-TIFIÉS 100 % LOTOIS |
21:03:31 |
6070 |
CAMPOSET Benjamin Senior (SE) POMPIERS CAHORS 4 |
21:03:38 |
6040 |
DESPOUYS Luca Espoir (ES) LES ECHAPPES |
21:04:47 |
6217 |
THEIL Marvin Senior (SE) LE SECRET C'EST DE RESPIRER |
21:04:57 |
6033 |
JANIN Benoit Senior (SE) LA TEAM AMELI |
21:05:02 |
6190 |
PEYRE Véro Master 1 (M1) MGEN 10 LYCÉE CLÉMENT MAROT |
21:05:30 |
6130 |
MARCUZ Aurelie Master 2 (M2) LES TRAILHEUREUSES DE BOUDOU |
21:05:39 |
6018 |
HADDOU Salah Master 5 (M5) LES BARJOTS DU QUERCY |
21:05:49 |
6028 |
SKRZYPCZYK Maxime Master 0 (M0) 6 QUAND QU'ON ARRIVE ? |
21:05:56 |
6222 |
DEBROCK Teddy Master 1 (M1) DOUCEMENT MAIS SUREMENT ! |
21:06:08 |
6012 |
DAVID Corinne Master 5 (M5) LES COCOTTES |
21:06:08 |
6053 |
BES Cedric Master 2 (M2) GO GO GO RESTO |
21:06:11 |
6206 |
MARLOT Eric Master 5 (M5) ALACASE |
21:06:37 |
6133 |
VIDAL Jean Master 6 (M6) AHF 2 TOULOUSE |
21:06:39 |
6105 |
GILLET Bernard Master 6 (M6) LES EXTRATOSPHÉRIQUES |
21:06:44 |
6172 |
GARCIA Jean Pierre Master 6 (M6) EXTRA LUCIDES |
21:06:56 |
6120 |
SIMIAN MERMIER Jerome Master 1 (M1) GENDARMERIE 2 |
21:07:03 |
6038 |
EMERY Romaric Master 2 (M2) EXTRA-TRANQUILLES |
21:07:42 |
6166 |
SENAC Alexandre Master 2 (M2) LA PULGA |
21:08:08 |
6205 |
LLORCA Benjamin Master 1 (M1) HALLEBASSE#ONESTPASDESPIGEONS |
21:08:08 |
6073 |
PETRICOLA David Master 2 (M2) POMPIERS BRETENOUX 2 |
21:08:15 |
6082 |
LOPES Michel Master 2 (M2) EKI-LIBRE 279 |
21:08:59 |
6100 |
BOURGUIGNON Landry Master 3 (M3) MGEN1 LOT OF NOUS |
21:09:00 |
6001 |
CLOU Andréa Senior (SE) POPIBAT |
21:09:15 |
6103 |
TRESSENS Jérôme Master 2 (M2) MGEN 4 LES VIEILLES MULES |
21:09:21 |
6200 |
PRUNET Olivier Senior (SE) SYDED |
21:09:22 |
6215 |
JANICOT Pauline Senior (SE) LES JOURS HEUREUX |
21:09:40 |
6050 |
LASCAUX Stéphane Master 1 (M1) HOSPIVIA 46 |
21:09:43 |
6184 |
LELIEVRE Alexia Senior (SE) LES PROFFFESSEURS |
21:09:49 |
6093 |
PORIER Marc Master 3 (M3) ENFILE TES BASKETS 3 |
21:09:57 |
6233 |
BEZIAT Loic Senior (SE) PATISSIERS |
21:09:58 |
6182 |
LEMOSY Gaëtan Senior (SE) ENEDIS TST |
21:10:00 |
6231 |
SER Ludovic Senior (SE) VALLÉE DU LENDOU |
21:10:01 |
6092 |
LEBON Biancka Master 4 (M4) ENFILE TES BASKETS 2 |
21:10:06 |
6122 |
RAUZET Lucas Cadet (CA) ÉPOURKOIPANOU |
21:10:10 |
6138 |
GAUBERT Mickael Master 1 (M1) LES GAULOIS |
21:11:17 |
6078 |
TARADE Laure Senior (SE) TEACH AND RUN TEAM |
21:11:17 |
6113 |
JAMROZ Laurie Senior (SE) CAHORSTRIATHLONTEAM1 |
21:11:47 |
6131 |
BOUBEE Christine Master 3 (M3) LES TRAILHITIENS DE BOUDOU |
21:11:50 |
6072 |
LACATON Olivier Master 3 (M3) POMPIERS BRETENOUX 1 |
21:11:50 |
6129 |
BLAZY Zoe Junior (JU) LES CAMPAGN'HARDS |
21:11:57 |
6005 |
CARBONNIER Adeline Master 2 (M2) CA BIRAC 2 LES DUOS BIRACAIS |
21:12:01 |
6212 |
BEZY Florian Master 0 (M0) LA CASA DE CAPEL |
21:12:20 |
6153 |
REDOULES Christophe Master 2 (M2) A FOND LES BALLONS |
21:12:25 |
6071 |
CARRE Clement Senior (SE) POMPIERS ST-CERE |
21:13:14 |
6179 |
DELCOL Frédéric Senior (SE) DERNIÈRE MINUTE |
21:13:16 |
6171 |
DEWAELE Jules Espoir (ES) POPIBAT 2 |
21:13:53 |
6060 |
BOLLENGIER Alain Master 4 (M4) LES QQ |
21:14:00 |
6210 |
DUDON Frédéric Master 1 (M1) LES GAL'INETTES |
21:14:06 |
6216 |
POULAIN Sébastien Master 0 (M0) TRIBUNE LEON |
21:14:17 |
6219 |
DELMAS Thomas Master 0 (M0) BLOC POWER |
21:14:30 |
6109 |
TESSIER Christelle Master 2 (M2) MES SUPERS POTES MSP DE CATUS |
21:14:47 |
6101 |
CULERIER Dominique Master 4 (M4) MGEN 2 LYCÉE DES TERRITOIRES |
21:15:22 |
6159 |
SAILLERES Thomas Senior (SE) LES PIPELETTES DE L'HOSPY |
21:16:12 |
6209 |
SANTOS Lise Master 0 (M0) LES CŒURS DE HAMSTERS |
21:16:13 |
6146 |
GOUNOT Paul-Henri Espoir (ES) LES LOTOISZIMUTÉS |
21:16:14 |
6118 |
MIZZI Camille Senior (SE) BANQUE POC 1 |
21:16:29 |
6223 |
GARDES Alain Master 6 (M6) LOT OF COURSE |
21:16:38 |
6055 |
GARCIE Pauline Espoir (ES) LES KIKOUS 'REUSES |
21:17:14 |
6121 |
PERIE Jean-Luc Master 4 (M4) BANQUE POC 2 |
21:17:19 |
6158 |
GARCIA Marie France Master 6 (M6) EOLE |
21:17:21 |
6077 |
COULY Remy Minime (MI) UKMC |
21:17:49 |
6106 |
AUDRAIN Chloé Junior (JU) JUDO AMM82 2 |
21:18:16 |
6139 |
LE DORTZ Romain Junior (JU) SANS CARDIO FC |
21:18:38 |
6169 |
LHERM Louis Master 6 (M6) BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 2 |
21:18:54 |
6185 |
IGNACE Loic Senior (SE) BOISSOR/CAHORS CYCLISME 4 |
21:18:56 |
6074 |
MALÈS Sandrine Master 3 (M3) BARGUES AGRO INDUSTRIE |
21:19:09 |
6180 |
BRINIO Fanny Senior (SE) DOLMEN & FRIENDS |
21:19:49 |
6031 |
SALMON Edouard Master 0 (M0) LES PARFAIS INCONNUS |
21:20:03 |
6224 |
CREUX Paul Espoir (ES) A TABLE |
21:20:22 |
6123 |
ABADIE Mathieu Master 0 (M0) MAIS C'ETAIT QUI ??? |
21:20:28 |
6167 |
ROQUES SIFFROI Baptiste Senior (SE) CLINIQUE DU QUERCY |
21:20:37 |
6080 |
BOUTET Philippe Master 5 (M5) CA BIRAC 3 LES BOULETOS |
21:21:01 |
6022 |
ROSCOUET Katia Master 3 (M3) TEAM SAINT GAB |
21:21:02 |
6048 |
CHAUVIERES Vanéssa Master 2 (M2) LES RAINETTES D'OLT |
21:21:17 |
6208 |
SECONDO Laurent Master 4 (M4) LES AZENAS |
21:21:44 |
6088 |
HAJJI Aymane Junior (JU) JUDO AMM82 1 |
21:21:45 |
6221 |
BARRE Claire Master 2 (M2) TEAM TENNIS CAHORS |
21:22:00 |
6094 |
QUEYRAS Cecile Master 3 (M3) CA BIRAC 6 - PHIL ET SES TROTTINETTES |
21:22:58 |
6234 |
DAVIO Benjamin Senior (SE) BEZIAT FERES BOULANGERIES |
21:23:14 |
6107 |
VEDRUNE Eloïse Senior (SE) LA DRINK TEAM |
21:23:27 |
6157 |
DELOR Yannick Master 0 (M0) LES CÉRÉBRAUX LÉSÉS |
21:24:03 |
6076 |
ABAD Luc Master 3 (M3) LES NUGGETS |
21:24:24 |
6163 |
PARISE Romain Senior (SE) KAAMELOTT |
21:27:14 |
6198 |
MEIKOW Victorien Master 1 (M1) EL FAMILLA DE CORAZON |
21:28:29 |
6064 |
BERNARD Gael Senior (SE) POMPIERS SALVIAC 1 |
21:29:49 |
6126 |
GAILLARD Joel Master 3 (M3) RURAL MASTER |
21:29:51 |
6228 |
FAIVRE Brévann Espoir (ES) LES PIM'S |
21:30:01 |
6170 |
BATAILLE Florian Senior (SE) BOISSOR /CAHORS CYCLISME 3 |
21:38:08 |
6175 |
DAJAN Alexandra Master 2 (M2) TOUS UNIS |
21:39:22 |
6065 |
BAYSSE Michel Master 6 (M6) POMPIERS SALVIAC 2 |
21:39:30 |
6135 |
VIGUIÉ Aude Master 2 (M2) TEAM GUINOT CAHORS |
21:39:46 |
6096 |
DRURE Alexandre Master 1 (M1) LES PAS RAPIDOS |
21:40:50 |
6137 |
IMBERT Karine Master 2 (M2) LES BASKETS EN FOLIE |
21:43:21 |
6061 |
BERTRAND Brigitte Master 6 (M6) ACFA 1 |
21:43:24 |
6147 |
DION Carole Master 3 (M3) LES 5C D'APEM |
21:46:01 |
6156 |
MERCIER Jerome Master 2 (M2) MGEN 8 COLLEGE DE SALVIAC |
21:47:26 |
6062 |
NIKITINE Alain Master 6 (M6) ACFA 2 |
21:56:42 |
6090 |
GARRIC Anthony Senior (SE) LVA DISTRIBUTION |
Non Partant |
6151 |
MARC-FLOYRAC Etan Espoir (ES) LES TOUILLETTES |
Non Partant |