Classement par Sexe
TRAIL LES RÉSISTANTS 20 KM


    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
809
F  CASARI Chiara
1h48'45
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)
2
755
F  BARRÉ Estelle
1h56'58
SE
FRA  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (31)
3
754
F  PAQUET Virginie
1h57'48
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)
4
842
F  JAUSSEME Esther
1h59'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
5
803
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
2h04'36
M3
FRA  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)
6
820
F  IMBERT Marie-Christine
2h05'06
M3
FRA  SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE (31)
7
719
F  DE FUSTER Fanny
2h07'23
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
8
753
F  MESCAM Muriel
2h07'25
M1
FRA  PAULHAC (31)
9
782
F  COURTADE Maryline
2h08'55
M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
10
822
F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
2h11'00
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
11
736
F  SERVERA Gaëlle
2h11'38
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL (31)
12
838
F  POUCH Pauline
2h13'22
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
13
740
F  BERTAUD Guillemette
2h13'50
M1
FRA  TRAILSCO (31)
14
734
F  NODE LANGLOIS Anne-Sophie
2h13'51
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
15
769
F  FRANCAL Julie
2h15'05
M2
FRA  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)
16
848
F  BERNARD Amandine
2h16'16
M0
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
17
789
F  MICHAUT Lucile
2h17'14
SE
FRA  SAINT-JEAN (31)
18
735
F  RIVIERE Brune
2h25'13
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (03)
19
844
F  BULACH Tabatha
2h29'50
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
20
784
F  QUELVILLE Manon
2h30'32
SE
FRA  ALBI (81)
21
814
F  LEJEUNE Eva
2h35'32
SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
22
834
F  NAVARRO Brigitte
2h35'32
M5
FRA  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)
23
839
F  TORRENTS Raphaëlle
2h38'49
SE
FRA  LAVAUR (81)
24
833
F  BACHERE Véronique
3h05'16
M4
FRA  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)
DNF
737
F  GUYON Eleanor
Abandon
M0
GBR  PAULHAC (31)

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
750
M  MIGNOTTE Louis
1h33'13
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
727
M  MANDAGARAN Maxime
1h35'52
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
3
808
M  PUYAL Laurent
1h36'45
M2
FRA  SWIMRUN AVENTURE (81)
4
801
M  AUROY Richard
1h37'24
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
5
843
M  DELRIEU Jerome
1h38'37
M0
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
6
752
M  BOUBAL Gautier
1h39'15
M0
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
7
824
M  MIENVILLE Julien
1h39'37
M1
FRA  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)
8
821
M  GULION Christophe
1h40'09
M2
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
9
835
M  PARIS Pascal
1h40'41
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNIG (81)
10
772
M  LAUTIER Robin
1h40'58
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
841
M  HUET Paul
1h41'37
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)
12
837
M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
1h42'42
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
13
726
M  BOULOUYS Rémi
1h45'05
SE
FRA  TCAP (81)
14
788
M  POUXVIEL Christophe
1h46'09
M2
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
15
828
M  ROUSSEL Michel
1h46'19
M5
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
16
791
M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
1h46'26
M4
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
17
748
M  JAMIN Eric
1h46'57
M2
FRA  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE / TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)
18
829
M  MOULIN Bertrand
1h48'05
M0
FRA  MEZENS (81)
19
742
M  FEUCHOT Romain
1h48'15
M0
FRA  TULLE (19)
20
787
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
1h48'22
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS (31)
21
806
M  LAPALUS Arnaud
1h48'30
M2
FRA  BOULOC (31)
22
847
M  MICHAUT Joris
1h48'34
SE
FRA  LHERM (31)
23
845
M  HAZARD Clement
1h48'34
M1
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
24
792
M  HOWILLER Christophe
1h49'07
M2
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
25
779
M  ROBET Bastien
1h49'07
SE
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
26
759
M  PLAZOLLES Frédéric
1h49'16
M2
FRA  PARISOT (81)
27
717
M  KLECK Christophe
1h49'19
M2
FRA  GRAZAC (81)
28
786
M  SUISSA Éric
1h50'07
M2
FRA  CLOCHE PIEDS 81 (81)
29
760
M  COTTEVIEILLE Maxime
1h50'51
SE
FRA  PECHBONNIEU (31)
30
849
M  FAURE Guillaume
1h51'33
M0
FRA  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)
31
815
M  MACHEVIN Pascal
1h52'29
M0
FRA  BRUGUIERES (31)
32
763
M  LAFFON Benjamin
1h53'11
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
33
825
M  SEMBEL Frédéric
1h53'31
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
34
805
M  ALMECIJA Hugues
1h54'20
M1
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
35
832
M  SAUTIER Vincent
1h54'37
M2
FRA  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)
36
770
M  CAUDRON Sylvain
1h54'47
M3
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
37
804
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
1h54'54
M2
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
38
722
M  DURAND Frédéric
1h54'57
M0
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
39
751
M  BÉZIAT Clément
1h55'02
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
793
M  LASSERRE Romain
1h55'05
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
41
723
M  GOUT Vincent
1h55'58
M0
FRA  MONTBERON (31)
42
777
M  DUBOIS Florian
1h56'22
M0
FRA  LESPINASSE (31)
43
827
M  SENOUQUE Clément
1h57'54
M2
FRA  LES GRIMPETOUT (31)
44
823
M  MANESENKOW Patrick
1h57'59
M5
FRA  PINS-JUSTARET (31)
45
725
M  BERTHIER Christophe
1h59'26
M2
FRA  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)
46
846
M  REY Mathieu
1h59'48
SE
FRA  N/A (31)
47
720
M  BARDOU Romain
2h01'24
SE
FRA  GRAZAC (81)
48
778
M  ROSIAK Arnaud
2h01'29
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
49
790
M  BERTRAND Alexandre
2h02'14
M1
FRA  JCB (31)
50
797
M  BOUÉ Eric
2h02'19
M3
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
51
812
M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
2h02'41
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
52
773
M  PUECHAL Bruno
2h03'15
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
53
781
M  GRAZIANI David
2h03'47
M3
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
54
830
M  GASC Olivier
2h04'13
M2
FRA  LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31)
55
738
M  PERTHUÉ Thomas
2h04'25
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
800
M  KULPA Denis
2h04'25
M4
FRA  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)
57
807
M  FAUCON Olivier
2h04'36
M3
FRA  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)
58
818
M  DOUZIECH Fabien
2h06'05
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)
59
718
M  LAPORTE Julien
2h06'06
M1
FRA  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (31)
60
836
M  FLOREK Julien
2h06'07
M1
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
61
840
M  ALBRYCHT Sylvain
2h06'08
M1
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
62
729
M  LECHEVALIER Laurent
2h06'21
M3
FRA  CONTINENTAL (31)
63
765
M  PELLERIN Jean-Hugues
2h06'38
M4
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
64
746
M  MARTINELLI Brice
2h07'55
SE
FRA  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
65
728
M  JULIA Philippe
2h08'04
M4
FRA  SAINT SULPICE (81)
66
817
M  VOGEL Christophe
2h08'35
M2
FRA  I-RUN (81)
67
747
M  SALVAT Jérémi
2h08'35
M1
FRA  SAINT-SULPICE (81)
68
799
M  CAUCHOIX Xavier
2h08'56
SE
FRA  GIMONT (32)
69
721
M  DA ROS Jerome
2h09'37
M3
FRA  VERFEIL (31)
70
810
M  TARDIEU Sylvain
2h09'44
M0
FRA  ALBI (81)
71
771
M  CARIA Eric
2h09'47
M2
FRA  MACADAM GOURNAY (93)
72
743
M  METAY Marshall
2h09'49
SE
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
73
761
M  MOJICA Manuel
2h10'34
M0
FRA  AZAS (31)
74
794
M  MENOU Jérôme
2h11'39
M2
FRA  FENOUILLET (31)
75
816
M  COELHO Yannick
2h12'26
M0
FRA  MIMIZAN (40)
76
762
M  BEILLES Guillaume
2h12'30
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
77
731
M  GUILLIEN Stephane
2h13'22
M3
FRA  CONTINENTAL (31)
78
776
M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
2h13'59
M0
FRA  GRAULHET (81)
79
741
M  GINESTE Cédric
2h14'14
M1
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
80
768
M  QUILICHINI Stéphane
2h15'05
M1
FRA  LAGRAVE (81)
81
739
M  BERTAUD Stanislas
2h18'12
M2
FRA  TRAILSCO (31)
82
732
M  ORDON Ludovic
2h19'56
M2
FRA  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE (81)
83
774
M  MORIN Nicolas
2h21'37
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)
84
780
M  MARTIN Fernand
2h22'48
M3
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)
85
756
M  SENE Thomas
2h23'50
M1
FRA  BESSIERES (31)
86
796
M  ESCRIBE Jean François
2h24'19
M4
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
87
783
M  TEGON Francis
2h24'27
M3
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
88
749
M  JOVIADO Gilles
2h24'28
M3
FRA  BUZET SUR TARN (31)
89
831
M  GALLAND Thierry
2h24'38
M2
FRA  SUD RANDOS (81)
90
730
M  LECHEVALIER Clément
2h25'48
ES
FRA  CONTINENTAL (31)
91
724
M  BERKOUK Mehdi
2h27'18
M0
FRA  BUZET (31)
92
826
M  GAUCI Thierry Js
2h27'27
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
93
802
M  COLLES Alexandre
2h34'27
M0
FRA  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)
94
758
M  MIGUEL Samuel
2h35'26
M3
FRA  ROQUEMAURE (81)
95
811
M  SAGNES Olivier
2h36'25
M1
FRA  SAINT JEAN (31)
96
813
M  ALAHYANE Mohamed
2h36'26
M1
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
97
798
M  BLATCHÉ Julien
2h38'23
SE
FRA  LA BAP QUI COURT VITE (31)
98
745
M  BAQUE Paul
2h45'40
M0
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)
99
785
M  TISSERAND Victorien
2h46'11
M0
FRA  TCAP (81)
100
767
M  DECHEVRAND Romain
2h50'27
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
101
766
M  BOUMAZA Philippe
2h50'27
M1
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
DNF
795
M  URIEN Nicolas
Abandon
SE
FRA  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 09/10/2022 16:57:09