Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL LES RÉSISTANTS 20 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

717

M  KLECK Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GRAZAC (81)

718

M  LAPORTE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CLOCHES PIEDS (31)

719

F  DE FUSTER Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

720

M  BARDOU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRAZAC (81)

721

M  DA ROS Jerome
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERFEIL (31)

722

M  DURAND Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

723

M  GOUT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTBERON (31)

724

M  BERKOUK Mehdi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BUZET (31)

725

M  BERTHIER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

726

M  BOULOUYS Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCAP (81)

727

M  MANDAGARAN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTJOIRE (31)

728

M  JULIA Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

729

M  LECHEVALIER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CONTINENTAL (31)

730

M  LECHEVALIER Clément
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CONTINENTAL (31)

731

M  GUILLIEN Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CONTINENTAL (31)

732

M  ORDON Ludovic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES POINTES DE SAINT SULPICE (81)

734

F  NODE LANGLOIS Anne-Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

735

F  RIVIERE Brune
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (03)

736

F  SERVERA Gaëlle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COSATRAIL (31)

737

F  GUYON Eleanor
GBR  Master 0 (M0)
club  PAULHAC (31)

738

M  PERTHUÉ Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

739

M  BERTAUD Stanislas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAILSCO (31)

740

F  BERTAUD Guillemette
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAILSCO (31)

741

M  GINESTE Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

742

M  FEUCHOT Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TULLE (19)

743

M  METAY Marshall
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

745

M  BAQUE Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB LAURAGAIS (31)

746

M  MARTINELLI Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

747

M  SALVAT Jérémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-SULPICE (81)

748

M  JAMIN Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE / TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MURET (31)

749

M  JOVIADO Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

750

M  MIGNOTTE Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

751

M  BÉZIAT Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

752

M  BOUBAL Gautier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

753

F  MESCAM Muriel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PAULHAC (31)

754

F  PAQUET Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DDX BRUGUIERES (31)

755

F  BARRÉ Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRUISSAN SPORTS EVENEMENTS (31)

756

M  SENE Thomas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BESSIERES (31)

758

M  MIGUEL Samuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ROQUEMAURE (81)

759

M  PLAZOLLES Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PARISOT (81)

760

M  COTTEVIEILLE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

761

M  MOJICA Manuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AZAS (31)

762

M  BEILLES Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

763

M  LAFFON Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

765

M  PELLERIN Jean-Hugues
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

766

M  BOUMAZA Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

767

M  DECHEVRAND Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

768

M  QUILICHINI Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAGRAVE (81)

769

F  FRANCAL Julie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-GAUZENS (81)

770

M  CAUDRON Sylvain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

771

M  CARIA Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MACADAM GOURNAY (93)

772

M  LAUTIER Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

773

M  PUECHAL Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TCAP (81)

774

M  MORIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (31)

776

M  GUELAGUELI Chouki
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  GRAULHET (81)

777

M  DUBOIS Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LESPINASSE (31)

778

M  ROSIAK Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

779

M  ROBET Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BESSIERES (31)

780

M  MARTIN Fernand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE (82)

781

M  GRAZIANI David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RABASTENS (81)

782

F  COURTADE Maryline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTJOIRE (31)

783

M  TEGON Francis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

784

F  QUELVILLE Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ALBI (81)

785

M  TISSERAND Victorien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TCAP (81)

786

M  SUISSA Éric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLOCHE PIEDS 81 (81)

787

M  AGRAIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP MONTAS (31)

788

M  POUXVIEL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

789

F  MICHAUT Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT-JEAN (31)

790

M  BERTRAND Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JCB (31)

791

M  SALENDRES Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

792

M  HOWILLER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BALMA (31)

793

M  LASSERRE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

794

M  MENOU Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  FENOUILLET (31)

795

M  URIEN Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

796

M  ESCRIBE Jean François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA (31)

797

M  BOUÉ Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

798

M  BLATCHÉ Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA BAP QUI COURT VITE (31)

799

M  CAUCHOIX Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GIMONT (32)

800

M  KULPA Denis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LAPEYROUSE-FOSSAT (31)

801

M  AUROY Richard
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BALMA (31)

802

M  COLLES Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINTE FOY D'AIGREFEUILLE (31)

803

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

804

M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

805

M  ALMECIJA Hugues
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

806

M  LAPALUS Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOULOC (31)

807

M  FAUCON Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (81)

808

M  PUYAL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SWIMRUN AVENTURE (81)

809

F  CASARI Chiara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

810

M  TARDIEU Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBI (81)

811

M  SAGNES Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT JEAN (31)

812

M  GUELAGUELI Abdel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

813

M  ALAHYANE Mohamed
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

814

F  LEJEUNE Eva
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

815

M  MACHEVIN Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BRUGUIERES (31)

816

M  COELHO Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MIMIZAN (40)

817

M  VOGEL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  I-RUN (81)

818

M  DOUZIECH Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 (31)

820

F  IMBERT Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SEPAS IMPOSSIBLE (31)

821

M  GULION Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SAINT-ALBAN (31)

822

F  WOJCIECHOWSKI Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

823

M  MANESENKOW Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PINS-JUSTARET (31)

824

M  MIENVILLE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLEMUR SUR TARN (31)

825

M  SEMBEL Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)

826

M  GAUCI Thierry Js
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

827

M  SENOUQUE Clément
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES GRIMPETOUT (31)

828

M  ROUSSEL Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)

829

M  MOULIN Bertrand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MEZENS (81)

830

M  GASC Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA MAGDELAINE SUR TARN (31)

831

M  GALLAND Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SUD RANDOS (81)

832

M  SAUTIER Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

833

F  BACHERE Véronique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM RERE /UAG RUNNING GAILLAC (82)

834

F  NAVARRO Brigitte
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L GINESTAS X TRAIL (11)

835

M  PARIS Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UAG RUNNIG (81)

836

M  FLOREK Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

837

M  WOLLSCHEIDT Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RABASTENS (81)

838

F  POUCH Pauline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA (31)

839

F  TORRENTS Raphaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAVAUR (81)

840

M  ALBRYCHT Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BUZET SUR TARN (31)

841

M  HUET Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

842

F  JAUSSEME Esther
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON (31)

843

M  DELRIEU Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTJOIRE (31)

844

F  BULACH Tabatha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

845

M  HAZARD Clement
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LAPEYROUSE FOSSAT (31)

846

M  REY Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  N/A (31)

847

M  MICHAUT Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LHERM (31)

848

F  BERNARD Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT SULPICE (81)

849

M  FAURE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SAINT LOUP CAMMAS (31)

733

M  PENIN Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FRANCARVILLE (31)

Non Partant

744

M  DEL TATTO Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

757

M  COADOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

Non Partant

764

M  BERTRAND Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (32)

Non Partant

775

M  CORNEC Goulven
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LABEGE (31)

Non Partant

819

M  GUIRAUD Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PEYROLE (81)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 09/10/2022 16:57:09