Pl. | Dos. | Nom-Prénom | Temps | Club | |
1 | 188 | JALADEAU Artus | 3h47'29 | MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (31) |
|
2 | 1 | CAMPISTROUS Romain | 3h56'17 | UV MAZAMET (81) |
|
3 | 97 | FONTENELLE Noam | 4h02'16 | GSC BLAGNAC (31) |
|
4 | 166 | GENIEZ Matthieu | 4h02'19 | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE (12) |
|
5 | 60 | CAMBIER Clément | 4h02'44 | VELO SPORT CASTRAIS (42) |
|
6 | 124 | PENDERY Leo | 4h05'15 | GSC BLAGNAC (31) |
|
7 | 126 | VEYSSET Lucas | 4h07'36 | CAUDECOSTE (47) |
|
8 | 144 | LOPEZ Clément | 4h08'30 | VCRO ROQUETTES (31) |
|
9 | 16 | GASSMANN Philippe | 4h09'18 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (CCC31) (31) |
|
10 | 88 | MALLIÈRE Christophe | 4h09'50 | SKODA (09) |
|
11 | 35 | SEILLÉ Benjamin | 4h09'50 | DAUX (31) |
|
12 | 136 | CLÉMENÇON Julien | 4h14'25 | CYCLO CLUB BEDARIEUX (34) |
|
13 | 165 | DELERIS Germain | 4h14'30 | TEAM AB PERFORMANCE (12) |
|
14 | 148 | LAPANDERIE Ghyslain | 4h14'33 | LAFOX (47) |
|
15 | 122 | ROUCHEL Florent | 4h14'33 | FONTENILLES VTT (31) |
|
16 | 26 | NYNS Julien | 4h14'42 | VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81) |
|
17 | 103 | BLANCHARD Erick | 4h14'46 | TEAM BAUDILLE CYCLISME 34 (34) |
|
18 | 106 | DEBEUNNE César | 4h17'40 | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS OMNISPORT (31) |
|
19 | 115 | PENDERY Andrew | 4h17'49 | AS CARCASSONNE CYCLISTE (31) |
|
20 | 78 | PALMADE Arthur | 4h18'28 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN (31) |
|
21 | 169 | SKUPKE Krzysztof | 4h20'14 | ASD SANETTI SPORT (ALLEMAGNE) |
|
22 | 14 | SCHEFFER Aymeric | 4h20'16 | CARCASSONNE (11) |
|
23 | 184 | PAUZIÉ Daniel | 4h20'39 | EVBB (46) |
|
24 | 190 | GANZA Ludovic | 4h20'54 | ESPOIR CYCLISTE MONTALBANAIS (82) |
|
25 | 117 | KERVENNIC Clement | 4h21'04 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
26 | 179 | DELMAS Thierry | 4h21'26 | BLAYE LES MINES (81) |
|
27 | 135 | LAUSSEL Eric | 4h21'55 | ECVD MARCILLAC (12) |
|
28 | 36 | JOUENNE Cédric | 4h25'23 | DAUX (31) |
|
29 | 101 | SALAVY Celio | 4h25'30 | GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (31) |
|
30 | 147 | LEMAIRE Nicolas | 4h25'30 | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31) |
|
31 | 121 | ANDRE Mathieu | 4h32'07 | AS MURET CYCLISTE (31) |
|
32 | 119 | FERNANDEZ Pascal | 4h32'09 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31) |
|
33 | 23 | AMILHAT Cedric | 4h32'11 | ASC GAGNAC (31) |
|
34 | 24 | COIRIER Nicolas | 4h32'19 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN CCC31 (31) |
|
35 | 31 | GABRIEL Jean-Marc | 4h32'19 | SPRINTEUR CLUB VEXINOIS (11) |
|
36 | 32 | RENNETEAU Thomas | 4h32'25 | ALBI (81) |
|
37 | 40 | MEZERE Thibaut | 4h32'30 | AC PHIL BIKES AUTERIVE (31) |
|
38 | 109 | FABRE Gilles | 4h34'47 | AS MATRA TOULOUSE (31) |
|
39 | 34 | PERZ Olivier | 4h34'53 | LABRUGUIERE (81) |
|
40 | 157 | TIROT Nicolas | 4h34'59 | INDEPENDANT (31) |
|
41 | 85 | LUCCHESE Enzo | 4h35'06 | UVMAZAMET (81) |
|
42 | 41 | FERNANDEZ-LEENKNECHT Jean-Francois | 4h37'38 | CYCLO CLUB CASTANEEN 31 (31) |
|
43 | 94 | THÉMINES Nicolas | 4h38'01 | AS MURET CYCLISTE (31) |
|
44 | 46 | BASTRILLES Christophe | 4h40'13 | CVB (81) |
|
45 | 197 | LOPEZ Antoine | 4h40'20 | REVEL (31) |
|
46 | 17 | AZÉMAR Claude | 4h40'20 | VELO SPORT SAINT-AFFRICAIN (12) |
|
47 | 110 | ROSZAK Julien | 4h41'10 | AS MATRA TOULOUSE (31) |
|
48 | 187 | MARTEL Quentin | 4h41'40 | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (09) |
|
49 | 75 | LOUBES Gurvan | 4h41'40 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
50 | 21 | PRISSE Thierry | 4h42'00 | CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS (31) |
|
51 | 158 | TOUSSART Mathieu | 4h42'10 | -31 |
|
52 | 133 | BISSIERE Romain | 4h42'33 | SUPAERO CYCLING TEAM (31) |
|
53 | 116 | GERVAIS David | 4h44'29 | UV MAZAMET (81) |
|
54 | 143 | JOREZ Brett | 4h45'15 | TOAC TRIATHLON (31) |
|
55 | 152 | TOURNOU Stéphane | 4h45'31 | COUSERANS CYCLISTE (64) |
|
56 | 180 | DITHURBIDE Alain | 4h45'34 | TARBES (65) |
|
57 | 182 | DITHURBIDE Jérome | 4h45'40 | LOUEY (65) |
|
58 | 173 | ROBERT Mathieu | 4h45'55 | LEGAGEOIS (12) |
|
59 | 95 | MARTIMORT David | 4h46'28 | BIZIKLETA TALDEA (31) |
|
60 | 38 | VELEZ Sébastien | 4h47'37 | ALBI VELO SPORT (12) |
|
61 | 154 | DACHER Maël | 4h47'44 | SUPAERO CYCLING TEAM (31) |
|
62 | 57 | CAVAN Thierry | 4h47'56 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
63 | 96 | BEDET Frederic | 4h48'32 | VELO CLUB SAINT ESTEVE (66) |
|
64 | 56 | GUILLAUME Julien | 4h48'32 | VELO CLUB ST ESTEVE (66) |
|
65 | 162 | BOTTECHIA Thierry | 4h50'28 | CCM (47) |
|
66 | 175 | GUILLEMOT Philippe | 4h50'33 | TEAM COCAGNE (81) |
|
67 | 43 | FOURCADE Philippe | 4h50'51 | ANDREST SPORTS LOISIRS (65) |
|
68 | 15 | CARDOSO MARTINS Micael | 4h51'44 | T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE (31) |
|
69 | 128 | MANSAS Jean-Luc | 4h51'47 | BALMA OLYMPIQUE CYCLISME (31) |
|
70 | 30 | ZAPPELLA Bernard | 4h52'28 | CC MAZERIEN (11) |
|
71 | 153 | JANTAL Benoit | 4h53'41 | A.S ESPERE (46) |
|
72 | 129 | ARADES Patrick | 4h53'42 | CAHORS CYCLISME (46) |
|
73 | 192 | GOMEZ Didier | 4h53'42 | AIGUEFONDE (81) |
|
74 | 193 | MORA Patrick | 4h53'42 | CYCLO PAYS MAZAMETAIN (81) |
|
75 | 91 | GIANNONI Philippe | 4h53'53 | ASPTT AGEN (47) |
|
76 | 168 | MERCOU Florian | 4h55'30 | BARZUN (64) |
|
77 | 65 | SENTENAC Pascal | 4h56'07 | COUSERANS CYCLISTES (09) |
|
78 | 172 | MILHAU Pierre | 4h58'29 | VELO CLUB LACAUNAIS (81) |
|
79 | 191 | MIGLIOLI Jean | 4h59'21 | UNSS ARIEGE (09) |
|
80 | 160 | FÉRAL Guewen | 4h59'39 | C4H2 (34) |
|
81 | 67 | ** Anonymat du Participant ** | 4h59'53 | ACV (09) |
|
82 | 77 | JAKAB Gabor | 4h59'53 | CSA 4RE (11) |
|
83 | 50 | SUI Chenhaoyuan | 5h00'58 | CRETEIL (94) |
|
84 | 174 | PUECH Alain | 5h01'07 | VELO SPORT ST AFFRICAIN (12) |
|
85 | 140 | LAUSSEL Pierre | 5h01'09 | VELO SPORT SAINT AFRICAIN (12) |
|
86 | 132 | HURPY Lucas | 5h02'55 | MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 (82) |
|
87 | 155 | CLAVERIE Thomas | 5h04'34 | AUREVILLE (31) |
|
88 | 156 | MASSOU Jean-Jacques | 5h04'37 | CERCLE DEPARTEMENTAL 47 FFC (47) |
|
89 | 42 | RAULIN Herve | 5h04'55 | VELO CLUB ROQUETTOIS (11) |
|
90 | 76 | ROUGER Aurelien | 5h05'33 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
91 | 55 | MALBEC Xavier | 5h05'57 | CASTRES (81) |
|
92 | 130 | VUILLEMOT Sylvain | 5h06'10 | AMICALE CYCLOSPORTIVE ESCALQUENS (31) |
|
93 | 86 | DELOUS Illian | 5h07'08 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
94 | 176 | GISCLARD Christophe | 5h07'08 | LES GIGIS (33) |
|
95 | 142 | BLIN Serge | 5h07'15 | CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS (31) |
|
96 | 118 | BABAUDOU Pascal | 5h07'27 | LA GENEYTOUSE (87) |
|
97 | 87 | GIMAT Jean Noel | 5h07'51 | GAILLAC VELO CLUB (81) |
|
98 | 170 | DIAZ Laurent | 5h08'26 | SEYSSES VELO CLUB (31) |
|
99 | 189 | REYES Christian | 5h08'42 | AIRBUS (31) |
|
100 | 105 | DANIS Fabien | 5h08'50 | TOLOSA CYCLING TEAM (31) |
|
101 | 114 | BONNÉ Charles | 5h08'50 | CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31) |
|
102 | 113 | MONFORT Yann | 5h08'50 | CYCLO CLUB PORTESIEN (31) |
|
103 | 139 | ARGILLOS Manouk | 5h08'50 | MC82 (82) |
|
104 | 39 | ALBERT Benjamin | 5h09'50 | TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / BVC (31) |
|
105 | 159 | BOUDIGUE Joël | 5h10'13 | CC MARMANDAIS (33) |
|
106 | 4 | VEDEL Pierre | 5h10'13 | CCFEYTIAT (87) |
|
107 | 84 | CHELEUX Eric | 5h10'31 | ACBB (65) |
|
108 | 33 | PEYRE Boris | 5h10'32 | MARSSAC (81) |
|
109 | 6 | SERRE Julien | 5h10'48 | CYCLO CLUB CARBONNAIS (31) |
|
110 | 146 | CLAMENS Sebastien | 5h13'34 | RIEUMES CYCLOTOURISME (31) |
|
111 | 45 | LUME Pierrick | 5h15'06 | UCC VIVONNE (16) |
|
112 | 134 | BIAU Geoffrey | 5h15'52 | VELO CLUB BLAYAIS (81) |
|
113 | 8 | DESCOMPS Alain | 5h16'23 | CLUB OLYMPIQUE CARBONNAIS (31) |
|
114 | 25 | DANDINE Jerome | 5h16'25 | CARBONNE (31) |
|
115 | 150 | CORDEAU Vincent | 5h16'57 | TOAC (31) |
|
116 | 161 | LACHENY Pascal | 5h18'04 | CYCLO FONSORBAIS (31) |
|
117 | 164 | MARTIN Patrick | 5h18'52 | SCARINTHOD (39) |
|
118 | 48 | PALACIOS Alain | 5h21'24 | ITZUL TA ZAPA HASPARREN (64) |
|
119 | 151 | LEBAS Guillaume | 5h21'44 | TOAC (31) |
|
120 | 120 | VAISSIERE Camille | 5h21'48 | LES TROTTEURS DEN LAURE (81) |
|
121 | 99 | LARRIPA Arnaud | 5h22'49 | ASA FORTICHE (31) |
|
122 | 92 | DUCHOSSOIS Thomas | 5h23'17 | CC FEYTIAT (87) |
|
123 | 145 | BARBOSA Cyril | 5h23'45 | US FRONTON (31) |
|
124 | 51 | DALLAN Fabrice | 5h24'02 | BANNIERES (81) |
|
125 | 3 | MANSARD Vincent | 5h24'31 | ZPCE (ESPAGNE) |
|
126 | 2 | BESNIER Arnaud | 5h24'31 | ZODIAC POOL CARE (31) |
|
127 | 93 | ALBERT Mathieu | 5h24'42 | LOUS POUNPILS (11) |
|
128 | 7 | ESPASA Mickael | 5h24'46 | CYCLO CLUB CARBONAIS (31) |
|
129 | 49 | CUCULIERE Damien | 5h24'49 | LANTA (31) |
|
130 | 66 | BLANC Philippe | 5h25'53 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PASSAGE CYCLISME (47) |
|
131 | 53 | TWITCHETT Adrian | 5h27'43 | PIBRAC (31) |
|
132 | 72 | CAZAENTRE Joel | 5h31'24 | VIVIERS LES MONTAGNES (81) |
|
133 | 123 | DUPRAT Bertrand | 5h31'34 | FOULAYRONNES (47) |
|
134 | 195 | PLANCQ Arnaud | 5h32'23 | SAINT-NAUPHARY VELO SPORT (82) |
|
135 | 181 | SAURIAT Thierry | 5h32'54 | BALMA VELO SPRINT (31) |
|
136 | 177 | MAURICE Marc | 5h33'07 | CAZERES (31) |
|
137 | 29 | KUNZELMANN Florent | 5h33'19 | AVCL (33) |
|
138 | 70 | POLESELLO Jimmy | 5h33'19 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
139 | 80 | GAUTHEY Christian | 5h33'30 | VELO CLUB BLAGNACAIS (31) |
|
140 | 64 | COLLINEAU Marc | 5h34'57 | ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MURET CYCLISTE (31) |
|
141 | 27 | SHEFFIELD Chris | 5h35'38 | LEGUEVIN (31) |
|
142 | 89 | BYERS Kevin | 5h35'54 | LOUBIERES (09) |
|
143 | 54 | DEPIERREFIXE Michael | 5h35'55 | SVS (81) |
|
144 | 112 | ROGLIANO Frédéric | 5h37'12 | TEAM MC82 (82) |
|
145 | 141 | BOULEY Guilhem | 5h40'11 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
146 | 19 | CAZAËNTRE Didier | 5h44'19 | LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
|
147 | 183 | QUESSARD Vincent | 5h45'41 | UC REVEL (31) |
|
148 | 102 | GRAMOND Sebastien | 5h46'35 | CAHORS CYCLISME (46) |
|
149 | 196 | QUESSARD Jean-Michel | 5h48'17 | AIN TEAM RIDER (01) |
|
150 | 74 | BESOLI Pierre | 5h48'21 | SAINT-SULPICE (81) |
|
151 | 18 | BANTZE Christophe | 5h49'42 | LOUPIAC (81) |
|
152 | 131 | JACQUIN Thibaut | 5h53'25 | FENOUILLET (31) |
|
153 | 11 | JOUGUET Jean Francois | 5h54'23 | TOULOUSE (31) |
|
154 | 127 | HORSEAU Gérard | 5h54'23 | MORNAC SUR SEUDRE (17) |
|
155 | 125 | BLANDIN Laurent | 5h56'22 | LA SALVETAT SAINT GILLES (31) |
|
156 | 44 | PAGÈS Bernard | 5h59'20 | RIEUMES (31) |
|
157 | 5 | RABIER Christophe | 6h00'23 | C C FEYTIAT (87) (87) |
|
158 | 63 | FILHOL Gilles | 6h02'42 | CASTRES (81) |
|
159 | 59 | HANART Antony | 6h03'27 | MURET (31) |
|
160 | 167 | PUJOL Marc | 6h15'26 | ORGUEIL (82) |
|
161 | 47 | FERNANDEZ Jean Louis | 6h21'54 | SAINT JORY (31) |
|
162 | 108 | BARBARO Daniel | 6h26'46 | AS MATRA TOULOUSE (31) |
|
163 | 186 | BEAUCOURT Cedric | 6h31'34 | PRADES (81) |
|
164 | 100 | GOUVAZE Gildas | 6h32'39 | LESPINASSE (31) |
|
165 | 71 | LASPLACE Adrien | 6h32'41 | BVC (31) |
|
166 | 52 | FOUQUET Joël | 6h43'03 | SAINT JORY CYCLOTOURISME (31) |
|
167 | 9 | MCGRATH Michael | 6h49'32 | MANLY WARRINGAH CYCLING CLUB (11) |
|
DNF | 12 | BERTON-MANI Alexandre | Abandon | BMC BEZIERS (31) |
|
DNF | 68 | CAPBERT Jacky | Abandon | AC PHIL'BIKES AUTERIVE (31) |
|