Toggle navigation
TRAIL DU MARGUESTAUD
TRAIL DU MARGUESTAUD
TRAIL DU MARGUESTAUD
TRAIL DU MARGUESTAUD
TRAIL 12 KM
Inscriptions
Classement Général
Classement par Sexe
Classement par Catégorie
Résultats 2024
Connexion
Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 12 KM
18/09/2022
83 Inscriptions
(5 Non Partants)
78 Classements
Top 5
Classement par Sexe
Classement Général
Cls. par Sexe
Cls. par Catégorie
Femme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
565
ZANINOTTI Marion
1h09'27
CA BALMA (31)
2
568
MANUBIN Mathilde
1h12'21
MRC MONDONVILLE (31)
3
583
LATEYRON Chrystelle
1h16'03
ROYAN (17)
4
577
OUHNIT Nadia
1h16'46
BEAUZELLE (31)
5
537
SARTHOU Delphine
1h19'05
TOULOUSE (31)
6
549
MARIE Magalie
1h19'51
TOULOUSE (31)
7
572
TAIDRINI Habiba
1h20'11
MONDONVILLE (31)
8
532
CASSE Léa
1h23'03
MAURENS (32)
9
538
GENEZ Laurence
1h25'50
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
10
524
SAUCEDE Marie
1h26'33
LAUNAC (31)
11
546
AUVRAY Sophie
1h26'40
LAUNAC (31)
12
547
DIXON Christelle
1h26'48
AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
13
573
LACOME Bernadette
1h27'41
ARRATS TRAIL (32)
14
508
LAGOUGE Sophie
1h29'21
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
15
558
CANTIN Céline
1h29'32
TAG (31)
16
515
FLE Natacha
1h30'35
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
17
513
KURZ Brigitte
1h33'00
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
18
530
MAURIN Cecile
1h33'00
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
19
540
MAYBON Séverine
1h33'45
GARIES (82)
20
507
BADEUIL Cécile
1h35'30
AUSSONNE (31)
21
542
VAREILLE Karine
1h43'58
ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
22
521
SOARES Christine
1h48'50
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
23
504
CHAVANNE Audrey
1h53'51
CAMPSAS (82)
24
562
BERTAUD Laurence
1h55'43
MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
25
519
LUNARDI Emilie
2h06'24
COLOGNE CYCLISTE (32)
26
551
PELOUS Géraldine
2h44'25
CASTELNAU D 'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
Homme
Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Club
1
557
PITACH Paul-Alain
1h01'19
TOULOUSE (31)
2
582
SOULERE Pierrick
1h02'33
BLAGNAC (31)
3
552
MAURICE Philipe
1h07'15
CASTELNAU D 'ESTRETETFONDS (31)
4
569
BOUSQUET Guy
1h10'20
SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
5
526
CAPUS Sebastien
1h10'24
DAUX (31)
6
560
CHIRAT Sylvain
1h11'55
MENVILLE (31)
7
554
VILLENEUVE Marc
1h12'20
LASSERRE-PRADERE (31)
8
529
VOLEAU Didier
1h12'22
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
9
575
CAVE Geoffroy
1h12'47
MY TRIBE (31)
10
576
COUPET David
1h12'52
TOULOUSE (31)
11
533
BRANDIBAS Daniel
1h13'44
TOULOUSE (31)
12
512
ETIEVANT Laurent
1h14'15
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
13
536
GAULT Stephane
1h14'29
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
14
502
SALLE Alain
1h15'08
THIL (31)
15
503
MUCKE Thierry
1h15'10
ASCL RUNNING LAMARQUE PONTACQ (64)
16
564
** Anonymat du Participant **
1h16'04
CLS (THIL 31) (31)
17
522
TREMEL Laurent
1h16'11
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
18
539
MARTIN Bruno
1h16'18
PELLEPORT (31)
19
556
JAUBERT Christian
1h17'00
COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
20
578
PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h18'00
AUCAMVILLE (31)
21
567
CARPENTIER David
1h18'02
MRC MONDONVILLE (31)
22
550
GACON Sébastien
1h18'19
VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
23
523
VISSIE Sébastien
1h19'29
LE BURGAUD (31)
24
506
CATHARY Patrick
1h19'39
LASSERRE PRADERE (31)
25
570
LEFÈVRE Laurent
1h20'23
LAPENCHE (82)
26
566
MARCHANT Pascal
1h20'59
GRENADE (31)
27
505
CIPRIAN Sebastien
1h21'21
CAMPSAS (82)
28
531
CASSE Laurent
1h21'37
MAURENS (32)
29
543
BEILLEVERT Philippe
1h21'41
DAUX (31)
30
553
GAUBIL Sebastien
1h23'39
SAVENES (82)
31
548
AUVRAY Sébastien
1h23'46
TOULOUSE (31)
32
516
BARRUE Lucas
1h24'10
LAGRAULET-SAINT-NICOLAS (31)
33
555
DELLUS Jérémy
1h25'04
MONDONVILLE (31)
34
501
BOUCHET Axel
1h25'50
VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
35
579
TONNELE Arnaud
1h26'03
MAS GRENIER (31)
36
563
RACAUD Bernard
1h26'09
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
37
545
PAYET Jean Stéphane
1h27'32
LAUNAC (31)
38
561
GOUTAUDIER David
1h28'57
LA PLAINE ST DENIS (93)
39
571
CARRE Teddy
1h29'07
POMPIGNAN (82)
40
544
MODESTO Jérôme
1h29'09
ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
41
535
CALCAGNO Roger
1h29'13
COVS (31)
42
510
LHOSTE Jérôme
1h29'20
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
43
514
KURZ Gilles
1h32'57
ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
44
511
TARDOS Jerome
1h33'34
LAUNAC (31)
45
541
MAYBON Claude
1h33'38
GARIES (82)
46
527
NOYE Christophe
1h35'27
BOUILLAC (82)
47
528
BOUISSOU Jérôme
1h36'06
GRENADE (31)
48
559
CHARPENTIER Laurent
1h44'49
TAG (31)
49
509
PAPOT Jacques
1h48'50
GRENADE (31)
50
525
RAMBEAU-OCTEAU Pascal
1h52'35
SIRAC (32)
51
520
BONASTRE Laurent
2h06'24
COLOGNE CYCLISTE (82)
52
581
GUY Nicolas
2h08'06
AUCH (32)
×
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2022 14:28:07