Classement Général
TRAIL 12 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
557
M  PITACH Paul-Alain
1h01'19
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
2
582
M  SOULERE Pierrick
1h02'33
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC (31)
3
552
M  MAURICE Philipe
1h07'15
M4
FRA  CASTELNAU D 'ESTRETETFONDS (31)
4
565
F  ZANINOTTI Marion
1h09'27
SE
FRA  CA BALMA (31)
5
569
M  BOUSQUET Guy
1h10'20
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON (31)
6
526
M  CAPUS Sebastien
1h10'24
M2
FRA  DAUX (31)
7
560
M  CHIRAT Sylvain
1h11'55
M2
FRA  MENVILLE (31)
8
554
M  VILLENEUVE Marc
1h12'20
M1
FRA  LASSERRE-PRADERE (31)
9
568
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
1h12'21
M0
FRA  MRC MONDONVILLE (31)
10
529
M  VOLEAU Didier
1h12'22
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
11
575
M  CAVE Geoffroy
1h12'47
M0
FRA  MY TRIBE (31)
12
576
M  COUPET David
1h12'52
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
13
533
M  BRANDIBAS Daniel
1h13'44
M5
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
14
512
M  ETIEVANT Laurent
1h14'15
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
15
536
M  GAULT Stephane
1h14'29
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
16
502
M  SALLE Alain
1h15'08
M5
FRA  THIL (31)
17
503
M  MUCKE Thierry
1h15'10
M4
FRA  ASCL RUNNING LAMARQUE PONTACQ (64)
18
583
F  LATEYRON Chrystelle
1h16'03
M2
FRA  ROYAN (17)
19
564
M  ** Anonymat du Participant **
1h16'04
SE
FRA  CLS (THIL 31) (31)
20
522
M  TREMEL Laurent
1h16'11
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
21
539
M  MARTIN Bruno
1h16'18
M3
FRA  PELLEPORT (31)
22
577
F  OUHNIT Nadia
1h16'46
M0
FRA  BEAUZELLE (31)
23
556
M  JAUBERT Christian
1h17'00
M7
FRA  COUDOUS DE LA SAVE (32)
24
578
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h18'00
M7
FRA  AUCAMVILLE (31)
25
567
M  CARPENTIER David
1h18'02
M1
FRA  MRC MONDONVILLE (31)
26
550
M  GACON Sébastien
1h18'19
M1
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
27
537
F  SARTHOU Delphine
1h19'05
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
28
523
M  VISSIE Sébastien
1h19'29
M1
FRA  LE BURGAUD (31)
29
506
M  CATHARY Patrick
1h19'39
M5
FRA  LASSERRE PRADERE (31)
30
549
F  MARIE Magalie
1h19'51
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
31
572
F  TAIDRINI Habiba
1h20'11
M3
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
32
570
M  LEFÈVRE Laurent
1h20'23
M2
FRA  LAPENCHE (82)
33
566
M  MARCHANT Pascal
1h20'59
M4
FRA  GRENADE (31)
34
505
M  CIPRIAN Sebastien
1h21'21
M1
FRA  CAMPSAS (82)
35
531
M  CASSE Laurent
1h21'37
M2
FRA  MAURENS (32)
36
543
M  BEILLEVERT Philippe
1h21'41
M5
FRA  DAUX (31)
37
532
F  CASSE Léa
1h23'03
SE
FRA  MAURENS (32)
38
553
M  GAUBIL Sebastien
1h23'39
M0
FRA  SAVENES (82)
39
548
M  AUVRAY Sébastien
1h23'46
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
40
516
M  BARRUE Lucas
1h24'10
SE
FRA  LAGRAULET-SAINT-NICOLAS (31)
41
555
M  DELLUS Jérémy
1h25'04
SE
FRA  MONDONVILLE (31)
42
501
M  BOUCHET Axel
1h25'50
M0
FRA  VERDUN SUR GARONNE (82)
43
538
F  GENEZ Laurence
1h25'50
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
44
579
M  TONNELE Arnaud
1h26'03
M3
FRA  MAS GRENIER (31)
45
563
M  RACAUD Bernard
1h26'09
M5
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
46
524
F  SAUCEDE Marie
1h26'33
SE
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
47
546
F  AUVRAY Sophie
1h26'40
M0
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
48
547
F  DIXON Christelle
1h26'48
M2
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING (31)
49
545
M  PAYET Jean Stéphane
1h27'32
M1
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
50
573
F  LACOME Bernadette
1h27'41
M5
FRA  ARRATS TRAIL (32)
51
561
M  GOUTAUDIER David
1h28'57
M2
FRA  LA PLAINE ST DENIS (93)
52
571
M  CARRE Teddy
1h29'07
M1
FRA  POMPIGNAN (82)
53
544
M  MODESTO Jérôme
1h29'09
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS (31)
54
535
M  CALCAGNO Roger
1h29'13
M7
FRA  COVS (31)
55
510
M  LHOSTE Jérôme
1h29'20
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
56
508
F  LAGOUGE Sophie
1h29'21
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
57
558
F  CANTIN Céline
1h29'32
M3
FRA  TAG (31)
58
515
F  FLE Natacha
1h30'35
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
59
514
M  KURZ Gilles
1h32'57
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
60
513
F  KURZ Brigitte
1h33'00
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
61
530
F  MAURIN Cecile
1h33'00
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)
62
511
M  TARDOS Jerome
1h33'34
M1
FRA  LAUNAC (31)
63
541
M  MAYBON Claude
1h33'38
M3
FRA  GARIES (82)
64
540
F  MAYBON Séverine
1h33'45
M1
FRA  GARIES (82)
65
527
M  NOYE Christophe
1h35'27
M3
FRA  BOUILLAC (82)
66
507
F  BADEUIL Cécile
1h35'30
M0
FRA  AUSSONNE (31)
67
528
M  BOUISSOU Jérôme
1h36'06
M4
FRA  GRENADE (31)
68
542
F  VAREILLE Karine
1h43'58
M3
FRA  ST ORENS DE GAMEVILLE (31)
69
559
M  CHARPENTIER Laurent
1h44'49
M2
FRA  TAG (31)
70
509
M  PAPOT Jacques
1h48'50
M9
FRA  GRENADE (31)
71
521
F  SOARES Christine
1h48'50
M1
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (82)
72
525
M  RAMBEAU-OCTEAU Pascal
1h52'35
M4
FRA  SIRAC (32)
73
504
F  CHAVANNE Audrey
1h53'51
M1
FRA  CAMPSAS (82)
74
562
F  BERTAUD Laurence
1h55'43
M4
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL 31 (31)
75
519
F  LUNARDI Emilie
2h06'24
M2
FRA  COLOGNE CYCLISTE (32)
76
520
M  BONASTRE Laurent
2h06'24
M3
FRA  COLOGNE CYCLISTE (82)
77
581
M  GUY Nicolas
2h08'06
SE
FRA  AUCH (32)
78
551
F  PELOUS Géraldine
2h44'25
M2
FRA  CASTELNAU D 'ESTRETEFONDS (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2022 14:28:07