Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL 30 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

151

M  FIOLE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LABASTIDE D'ANJOU (11)

08:30:08

152

M  PALTOU Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)

08:30:08

153

M  BEUZEBOC Yann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LARRA (31)

08:30:08

154

F  MOULIN Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIT (31)

08:30:08

155

M  PERDRIAT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIT (31)

08:30:08

156

M  SUNE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OXYGENE32 (32)

08:30:08

157

M  IVORRA Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  OXYGENE 32 (32)

08:30:08

158

F  MOREAU Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RIT (31)

08:30:08

159

M  LESTRUHAUT Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LE BURGAUD (31)

08:30:08

161

F  MINARD Camille
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:08

162

M  COTTEVIEILLE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PECHBONNIEU (31)

08:30:08

163

F  BARRÉ Estelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GRUISSAN SPORT EVENEMENT (31)

08:30:08

164

M  GRIFFAULT Tanguy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX (31)

08:30:08

165

M  GRIFFAULT Robin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:08

166

F  FABRE Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:08

167

M  ENNEBECK Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM (31)

08:30:08

168

M  DESCOTTE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:08

169

M  CHANOZ Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LE CASTERA (31)

08:30:08

170

F  CASARI Chiara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 (31)

08:30:08

171

M  GATEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA SALVETAT ST GILLES (31)

08:30:08

172

M  LACOME François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  ARRATS TRAIL (32)

08:30:08

173

M  SAMSON Julien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONS (31)

08:30:08

174

M  JACOB Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:08

175

M  GAILLARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

08:30:08

176

M  CAUBERE Francois
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PLAISANCE-DU-TOUCH (31)

08:30:08

177

M  BERNIGAUD Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUDOU DE LA SAVE (31)

08:30:08

178

M  DAURIAC Dimitri
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CAB (31)

08:30:08

179

M  ROMERO Enrique
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONDONVILLE (31)

08:30:08

180

M  DEGIUSTI Yves
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LA SALVETAT (31)

08:30:08

160

M  NAVARRO Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CHALLENGE AKUMA / PASSION TRAIL LAURAGAIS (31)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2022 14:28:07