Dossard | Inscription | Heure de Départ |
---|---|---|
201 |
ROBERT Thomas Catégorie B VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:58 |
202 |
ETENAUD Jean-Pascal Catégorie B MONTAUBAN (82) |
09:35:58 |
204 |
PEYRE Patrick Catégorie D REVEL (31) |
09:35:58 |
205 |
PIQUEMAL Quentin Catégorie A SAINT-GIRONS (09) |
09:35:58 |
206 |
LARROQUE Roger Catégorie F MONCLAR DE QUERCY (82) |
09:35:58 |
207 |
BERTRAND Christophe Catégorie D L ISLE JOURDAIN (32) |
09:35:58 |
208 |
MERLE Bertrand Catégorie B L'UNION (31) |
09:35:58 |
209 |
FIGAROL Xavier Catégorie B LE BORN (31) |
09:35:58 |
210 |
RODRIGUEZ Christian Catégorie F PARENTIS EN BORN (40) |
09:35:58 |
212 |
POUGET Antonin Catégorie A CAHORS (46) |
09:35:58 |
213 |
BLANDIN Jean Pierre Catégorie E UNION CYCLISTE VIDOUZIEN (65) |
09:35:58 |
214 |
ROUSSEL Laurent Catégorie D SAINT URCISSE (81) |
09:35:58 |
216 |
MARI Julien Catégorie C VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31) |
09:35:58 |
217 |
MERCIER Eric Catégorie D PARENTIS EN BORN (40) |
09:35:58 |
218 |
CASANUEVA Thomas Catégorie A MONCLAR DE QUERCY (82) |
09:35:58 |
219 |
CASANUEVA Rudy Catégorie D MONTDURAUSSE (81) |
09:35:58 |
220 |
LARRE Corentin Catégorie J HUOS (31) |
09:35:58 |
221 |
LABELLE Gerard Catégorie C COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31) |
09:35:58 |
222 |
ORLIAC Alexandre Catégorie B SAINT-BERTRAND DE COMMINGES (31) |
09:35:58 |
223 |
LE GOFF Serge Catégorie D VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE (31) |
09:35:58 |
224 |
RUEDA Damian Catégorie B PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31) |
09:35:58 |
225 |
GRANGE-LESTAGE Grégory Catégorie B BARBAZAN (31) |
09:35:58 |
226 |
BELAUD Yves Catégorie F CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE (17) |
09:35:58 |
227 |
NICOLAU Jerome Catégorie B LECUSSAN (31) |
09:35:58 |
228 |
HUMBERT Marc Catégorie D CYCLO TOURNFEUILLE (31) |
09:35:58 |
229 |
HUMBERT Paul CA TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
09:35:58 |
230 |
THOMAS Guy Catégorie F VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (11) |
09:35:58 |
231 |
AGUILAR Julien Catégorie C COUSERANS CYCLISME (81) |
09:35:58 |
232 |
LOPEZ Olivier Catégorie C COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31) |
09:35:58 |
233 |
JAMES Robert Catégorie F EUP (31) |
09:35:58 |
234 |
VIDAL Sébastien Catégorie C REVEL SC (31) |
09:35:58 |
235 |
OLIÉ Fabien Catégorie B LIAS (32) |
09:35:58 |
236 |
ALVAREZ Julien Catégorie B PARIS (75) |
09:35:58 |
237 |
SAVOUE Gérard Catégorie E LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81) |
09:35:58 |
238 |
OLIÉ Julien Catégorie B LIAS (32) |
09:35:58 |
239 |
LAFONT Christian Catégorie F MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31) |
09:35:58 |
240 |
PAULIN Arnaud Catégorie A LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31) (31) |
09:35:58 |
241 |
CARPENE Christian Catégorie F STADE TOULOUSE CYCLISME (31) |
09:35:58 |
242 |
BOUJON Méril Catégorie A BILLÈRE (64) |
09:35:58 |
243 |
LYAUTEY Hervé Catégorie F MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB (31) |
09:35:58 |
244 |
POEYS Lucas Catégorie A BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31) |
09:35:58 |
246 |
CARCAUZON Guy Catégorie F RIBERAC (24) |
09:35:58 |
247 |
SOLIS RAMOS Jean Michel Catégorie F CYCLO ROQUEFORT (64) |
09:35:58 |
249 |
ARNOLD Vincent Catégorie E MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31) |
09:35:58 |
251 |
BARBARAY Matthieu Catégorie B FSGT MONDONVILLE (31) |
09:35:58 |
252 |
COTTEREAU Olivier Catégorie D BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31) |
09:35:58 |
253 |
COTTEREAU Christophe Catégorie D BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31) |
09:35:58 |
254 |
MARTY Nicolas Catégorie B LIEOUX (31) |
09:35:58 |
255 |
IBOS Cyril Catégorie B VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN |
09:35:58 |
256 |
BAUP Clara Catégorie J LARROQUE (31) |
09:35:58 |
257 |
BAUP Ellie Catégorie F LARROQUE (31) |
09:35:58 |
258 |
MONDOLY Pierre Catégorie C TOULOUSE (31) |
09:35:58 |
259 |
BONNET Vincent Catégorie C CLARAC (31) |
09:35:58 |
260 |
BONNET Léo CLARAC (31) |
09:35:58 |
203 |
GARRIDO Sandrine Catégorie W3 LES CYCLOS DE TOURNEFEUILLE (31) |
Non Partant |
211 |
VOGEL Florian Catégorie A CAHORS CYCLISME (46) |
Non Partant |
215 |
PRIMOUT Bruno Catégorie D LARROQUE (31) |
Non Partant |
245 |
LAMANDE Patrick Catégorie F LOUUSLITGS (32) |
Non Partant |