Classement Général
LA GUY LAPÉBIE 68 KM


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
236
M  ALVAREZ Julien
2h42'57
B
FRA  PARIS (75)
2
251
M  BARBARAY Matthieu
2h45'54
B
FRA  FSGT MONDONVILLE (31)
3
221
M  LABELLE Gerard
2h47'24
C
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31)
4
225
M  GRANGE-LESTAGE Grégory
2h47'24
B
FRA  BARBAZAN (31)
5
231
M  AGUILAR Julien
2h47'25
C
FRA  COUSERANS CYCLISME (81)
6
224
M  RUEDA Damian
2h56'02
B
FRA  PLAISANCE DU TOUCH (31)
7
240
M  PAULIN Arnaud
2h56'06
A
FRA  LES GROS BRAQUETS DE LA LEZE (31) (31)
8
213
M  BLANDIN Jean Pierre
2h56'21
E
FRA  UNION CYCLISTE VIDOUZIEN (65)
9
220
M  LARRE Corentin
3h02'47
J
FRA  HUOS (31)
10
249
M  ARNOLD Vincent
3h03'16
E
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
11
255
M  IBOS Cyril
3h06'03
B
FRA  VILLENEUVE LECUSSAN
12
222
M  ORLIAC Alexandre
3h06'25
B
FRA  SAINT-BERTRAND DE COMMINGES (31)
13
246
M  CARCAUZON Guy
3h06'25
F
FRA  RIBERAC (24)
14
244
M  POEYS Lucas
3h11'01
A
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
15
216
M  MARI Julien
3h11'22
C
FRA  VILLENEUVE DE RIVIERE (31)
16
258
M  MONDOLY Pierre
3h11'22
C
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
17
254
M  MARTY Nicolas
3h12'29
B
FRA  LIEOUX (31)
18
229
M  HUMBERT Paul
3h13'15
CA
FRA  TOURNEFEUILLE (31)
19
228
M  HUMBERT Marc
3h13'17
D
FRA  CYCLO TOURNFEUILLE (31)
20
223
M  LE GOFF Serge
3h13'19
D
FRA  VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE (31)
21
256
F  BAUP Clara
3h13'53
J
FRA  LARROQUE (31)
22
234
M  VIDAL Sébastien
3h13'54
C
FRA  REVEL SC (31)
23
259
M  BONNET Vincent
3h13'54
C
FRA  CLARAC (31)
24
209
M  FIGAROL Xavier
3h17'56
B
FRA  LE BORN (31)
25
233
M  JAMES Robert
3h20'02
F
GBR  EUP (31)
26
205
M  PIQUEMAL Quentin
3h20'32
A
FRA  SAINT-GIRONS (09)
27
212
M  POUGET Antonin
3h20'47
A
FRA  CAHORS (46)
28
237
M  SAVOUE Gérard
3h22'11
E
FRA  LAVAUR VELO CLUB (81)
29
235
M  OLIÉ Fabien
3h23'07
B
FRA  LIAS (32)
30
238
M  OLIÉ Julien
3h23'09
B
FRA  LIAS (32)
31
208
M  MERLE Bertrand
3h24'20
B
FRA  L'UNION (31)
32
202
M  ETENAUD Jean-Pascal
3h25'51
B
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
33
230
M  THOMAS Guy
3h27'59
F
FRA  VELO SPORT CASTELNAUDARY (11)
34
201
M  ROBERT Thomas
3h28'07
B
FRA  VIEILLE-TOULOUSE (31)
35
207
M  BERTRAND Christophe
3h29'01
D
FRA  L ISLE JOURDAIN (32)
36
247
M  SOLIS RAMOS Jean Michel
3h31'13
F
FRA  CYCLO ROQUEFORT (64)
37
239
M  LAFONT Christian
3h32'10
F
FRA  MONTAUBAN DE LUCHON (31)
38
232
M  LOPEZ Olivier
3h33'58
C
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON (31)
39
257
M  BAUP Ellie
3h33'58
F
FRA  LARROQUE (31)
40
253
M  COTTEREAU Christophe
3h49'02
D
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
41
252
M  COTTEREAU Olivier
3h49'03
D
FRA  BAGNERES DE LUCHON (31)
42
242
M  BOUJON Méril
3h49'49
A
FRA  BILLÈRE (64)
43
243
M  LYAUTEY Hervé
3h52'35
F
FRA  MONTREJEAU CYCLO CLUB (31)
44
241
M  CARPENE Christian
3h52'35
F
FRA  STADE TOULOUSE CYCLISME (31)
45
227
M  NICOLAU Jerome
3h53'29
B
FRA  LECUSSAN (31)
46
226
M  BELAUD Yves
3h54'05
F
FRA  CYCLO CLUB MORNAC SEUDRE (17)
47
217
M  MERCIER Eric
4h17'17
D
FRA  PARENTIS EN BORN (40)
48
210
M  RODRIGUEZ Christian
4h26'40
F
FRA  PARENTIS EN BORN (40)
49
214
M  ROUSSEL Laurent
4h26'40
D
FRA  SAINT URCISSE (81)
50
206
M  LARROQUE Roger
4h26'41
F
FRA  MONCLAR DE QUERCY (82)
51
219
M  CASANUEVA Rudy
4h26'43
D
FRA  MONTDURAUSSE (81)
52
218
M  CASANUEVA Thomas
4h34'03
A
FRA  MONCLAR DE QUERCY (82)
53
204
M  PEYRE Patrick
4h51'38
D
FRA  REVEL (31)
DNF
260
M  BONNET Léo
Abandon
FRA  CLARAC (31)
Dernière mise à jour le 18/09/2022 15:55:01