Classement Etape
ULTRARIÈGE 100 KM
P2 - Cabane Coulobre


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
457
M  SOURDIN Florian
59'18
2h33'35
SE
FRA  EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE (35)
2
340
M  BAQUE Florian
1h02'02
2h36'07
M0
FRA  ACP (09)
3
351
M  MAUREL Sylvain
1h03'06
2h38'51
M0
FRA  RABASTENS (81)
4
461
M  COUFOURIER Jonathan
1h03'28
2h37'11
M0
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
5
469
M  MANSE Lilian
1h06'32
2h41'20
SE
FRA  CARCASSONNE (11)
6
319
M  CAUMETTE François
1h06'37
2h40'36
M0
FRA  DENIV - LA REUNION (97)
7
343
M  FERNANDEZ Jonathan
1h10'37
2h56'15
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
8
467
M  BELLOC Cedric
1h10'37
2h49'24
SE
FRA  CUGNAUX (31)
9
418
M  BRISSE Clément
1h10'55
2h49'20
M1
FRA  FARGUES (33)
10
396
M  LAPALU Jean
1h11'08
2h56'21
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
11
312
M  JALABERT Nicolas
1h11'21
2h54'51
M2
FRA  AUSSILLON (81)
12
460
M  DUFAU David
1h12'41
2h58'28
M0
FRA  TEAM DUF / MARIA BLANGA (64)
13
437
F  BOURGEOIS Marie-Noëlle
1h12'45
2h57'07
M2
FRA  PADERN (11)
14
352
M  GRASSAUD Stephane
1h13'28
2h56'09
M1
FRA  RABAT LES TROIS SEIGNEURS (09)
15
385
M  FAVRE Christophe
1h13'39
2h54'58
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (11)
16
445
M  BONNET Médéric
1h14'51
2h58'05
SE
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
17
421
M  PARZYCH Jean-Michel
1h15'03
2h56'18
M1
FRA  TEAM ESTU-R (33)
18
387
M  TROTTMANN Eddy
1h15'25
3h07'00
SE
FRA  MONTJOIRE (31)
19
470
M  LIMOZIN Rodolphe
1h15'46
2h56'53
M2
FRA  GOYRANS (31)
20
327
M  VALDES Yoan
1h16'00
3h14'26
SE
FRA  INTERSPORT PAMIERS (09)
21
459
M  CARCENAC Gautier
1h16'26
3h09'38
SE
FRA  TRAILRAIL34 (34)
22
314
M  VAILLANT Marc
1h16'39
3h15'10
M0
FRA  L'HERM (09)
23
476
M  BAJUL Xavier
1h16'54
3h11'11
M3
FRA  CALMONT (31)
24
301
M  TOURNIER Florent
1h17'00
3h16'11
M0
FRA  BOUCAGNERES (32)
25
486
F  DEROUCH Daphné
1h17'00
3h06'23
SE
FRA  ANDON (06)
26
433
M  DEHAIS Thierry
1h17'01
3h11'07
M5
FRA  CHASSEUR D'ETOILES (35)
27
307
M  LAFON Jonathan
1h17'05
3h06'41
M0
FRA  OTB12 (12)
28
348
M  KOUBA Maxime
1h17'39
3h11'09
SE
FRA  SAINT-ALBAN (31)
29
377
M  HILAIRE Julien
1h17'45
3h11'01
SE
FRA  PTNF (31)
30
393
M  CHIRI Stéphane
1h18'23
3h12'01
M3
FRA  LA FOULEE ROMAINE (84)
31
458
M  DELFAU Julien
1h18'36
3h19'09
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCLES D'OR (46)
32
331
M  ROUSSEAU Florent
1h18'43
3h15'48
M1
FRA  INGRE (45)
33
322
M  MASDIEU Remy
1h18'59
3h17'20
M2
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
34
388
M  BESCOND Anthony
1h19'06
3h28'26
M0
FRA  CAP09 (09)
35
466
M  JIMENEZ David
1h19'19
3h26'28
M1
FRA  VARILHES (09)
36
378
M  BERNAT Mickaël
1h19'31
3h10'59
M0
FRA  OLORONOBEARNSPORTNATURE (64)
37
474
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
1h19'48
3h15'47
M0
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
38
482
M  DE FREITAS Christophe
1h19'49
3h11'12
M2
FRA  SURBA (09)
39
485
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
1h20'12
3h19'35
SE
FRA  CORNEBARRIEU (31)
40
475
M  CAMPANER Frédéric
1h20'25
3h06'33
M3
FRA  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)
41
380
M  MERCIER Arnaud
1h20'27
3h19'57
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL SAINT MESMIN (85)
42
406
M  QUERE Rodolphe
1h20'31
3h24'44
M0
FRA  TEAM MALO (17)
43
417
M  GROSJEAN Nicolas
1h20'46
3h22'43
M0
FRA  BASSENS (73)
44
355
M  LAIDET Julien
1h21'15
3h26'40
M1
FRA  UACB (79)
45
420
M  BONNERY Martial
1h21'33
3h08'38
M2
FRA  PEXIORA (11)
46
441
M  BARBIERE Jean Baptiste
1h21'41
3h09'27
SE
FRA  1RCP (31)
47
464
M  OGER Gregory
1h21'41
3h05'39
M1
FRA  TCHIMBERAID (56)
48
391
M  MIAILHE Jean Michel
1h21'42
3h18'24
M3
FRA  TEAM BONNERY (31)
49
362
F  BARDET Laura
1h22'34
3h19'59
SE
FRA  BAIGNES (16)
50
425
M  PRADINES Stéphane
1h22'42
3h32'32
SE
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON (31)
51
468
M  THINEVEZ Steven
1h22'54
3h16'49
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT (29)
52
390
M  BOISSEAU Rémi
1h23'13
3h23'28
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
53
489
F  BELLUCCI Fanny
1h23'17
3h17'49
M1
FRA  GALEY (09)
54
409
M  MONTANINO Nicolas
1h23'36
3h19'15
M2
FRA  MONTAUBAN (82)
55
404
M  HENRY Jules
1h23'38
3h08'31
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
56
360
M  COTTEREAU Mickael
1h23'43
3h29'56
M1
FRA  VIROLLET (17)
57
339
M  CAVAILLES Luc
1h23'53
3h23'39
SE
FRA  LOUBIERES (09)
58
483
M  GASC Benoit
1h24'07
3h21'59
M1
FRA  CINTEGABELLE (31)
59
423
M  TREGUIER Yoann
1h24'20
3h30'48
M1
FRA  CLUB ALPIN LORIENT (29)
60
424
M  LE SIGNOR Patrice
1h24'24
3h30'51
M3
FRA  ERGUE GABERIC (29)
61
451
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
1h24'35
3h23'26
M1
FRA  ASA FORTICHE (31)
62
368
M  BOUHOUX Cyril
1h24'50
3h31'01
M1
FRA  MULSANNE (72)
63
439
M  BOURRIER David
1h25'03
3h25'11
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETHIC CLUB (31)
64
448
M  CORRAL Josep
1h25'21
3h29'39
M1
ESP  JOAN VENTURA (ESPAGNE)
65
419
M  VERGUET Stephane
1h25'23
3h30'08
M2
FRA  LA TOUR DU CRIEU (09)
66
382
M  BERINGUER Julien
1h25'38
3h32'57
SE
FRA  BERRE-LES-ALPES (06)
67
357
M  HALLET Nicolas
1h25'41
3h23'18
SE
FRA  TEAM OUINS OUINS (16)
68
337
M  ROYER Julien
1h25'51
3h33'44
M0
FRA  EAUNES (31)
69
426
M  MICHALEWICZ Jean
1h26'02
3h35'51
SE
FRA  SUCE SUR ERDRE (44)
70
315
M  LEBOEUF David
1h26'39
3h24'23
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
71
452
M  TORRES Anthony
1h26'45
3h26'24
M1
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN (81)
72
345
M  GUERRERO Julien
1h26'50
3h26'26
M1
FRA  CAPS PAYRIN / LES MARTYS (81)
73
363
M  JOLIVARD Thibault
1h27'02
3h30'58
M1
FRA  CAP09 (09)
74
353
F  LE RUN Gaëlle
1h27'06
3h25'39
M2
FRA  AX LES THERMES (09)
75
432
M  SAMBLAS Christophe
1h27'08
3h30'43
M3
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
76
398
M  SANS Grégory
1h27'11
3h25'28
M0
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS (31)
77
302
M  VALO Jean-François
1h27'18
3h30'10
M3
FRA  T3TEAM/TORNADO (22)
78
354
M  MEYER Martin
1h27'21
3h37'45
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
79
428
M  MESA Florent
1h27'28
3h15'43
M0
FRA  TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE (83)
80
341
M  FOIX-SAURET David
1h27'35
3h31'42
M2
FRA  VTT JALLES EVASION (33)
81
447
F  VIVIEN Kiliana
1h27'48
3h35'24
SE
FRA  SAINT MARTIN D'ONEY (40)
82
455
M  GUILLOTEAU Frederic
1h28'03
3h40'03
M2
FRA  SLA (33)
83
435
M  PARANS Nico
1h28'06
3h27'30
M3
FRA  NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN (83)
84
414
M  RIGUIDEL Olivier
1h28'21
3h40'31
SE
FRA  SOS BIERE (09)
85
430
M  LEBOEUF Kevin
1h28'23
3h32'53
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
86
306
M  PLASSOT Hugo
1h28'32
3h31'07
SE
FRA  TALENCE (33)
87
395
M  STOREY Ian
1h28'35
3h40'33
M1
GBR  SOS BIERE (09)
88
453
M  MASHAYEKHI Marvin
1h28'38
3h31'11
SE
FRA  BEGLES (33)
89
397
F  PRUNIER Mayalen
1h28'42
3h35'48
M2
FRA  IGNAUX (09)
90
429
F  GARCIA Aurelie
1h28'45
3h32'55
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU (09)
91
450
M  MICHEL Gildas
1h29'18
3h35'26
M1
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
92
372
M  MAMMASSE Salim
1h29'26
3h30'02
M0
FRA  COLOMIERS (31)
93
376
F  MARTINEZ Olivia
1h29'29
3h30'16
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE (37)
94
381
F  BEZIEAU Diane
1h29'42
3h36'26
M0
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS (09)
95
449
M  LOPEZ Olivier
1h29'46
3h42'20
M1
FRA  LES COUREURS FOUS DE SERIGNAN (34)
96
317
M  DUCOMS Thomas
1h30'05
3h37'47
SE
FRA  LONGAGES (31)
97
401
F  VILA Krystel
1h30'06
3h32'45
M0
FRA  CORNEILLA DE CONFLENT (66)
98
325
M  ROCABOY Emmanuel
1h30'10
3h30'11
M3
FRA  T3TEAM / TORNADO (22)
99
446
M  MAD Grégory
1h30'54
3h40'41
M1
FRA  EA ST MALO (35)
100
356
M  MARTEAU Sylvain
1h30'58
3h28'32
M3
FRA  TEAM TRI (86)
101
384
M  ARIAPOUTRI David
1h31'00
3h40'40
M3
FRA  LES AVIRONS (97)
102
364
F  SCHAEFFER Muriel
1h31'02
3h40'24
M4
FRA  ASCOL (97)
103
442
M  GALLET Yann
1h31'06
3h34'50
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
104
346
M  BERGEON Fabrice
1h31'23
3h28'35
M2
FRA  ASSO. SPORTIVE INTER MUTUELLES ASSISTANCE (79)
105
369
M  BERNARD François
1h31'36
3h40'07
M0
FRA  CHERBOURG-EN-COTENTIN (50)
106
456
M  SOCASAU Pierre
1h31'38
3h39'41
SE
FRA  ASL COMAU (81)
107
412
M  RODIER Jean-Philippe
1h31'54
3h40'22
M2
FRA  TEAM POLLESTRES (66)
108
413
M  LLENSE Nicolas
1h31'54
3h40'20
M1
FRA  TEAM POLLESTRES (66)
109
361
F  LOPEZ Karine
1h31'57
3h34'39
M2
FRA  DESPERADOS TRAIL (31)
110
478
M  MORENO José
1h31'59
3h37'36
M5
FRA  BPBO31 (31)
111
347
M  MORALDO Nicolas
1h32'02
3h38'00
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
112
488
M  BALCON Patrice
1h32'02
3h38'18
M1
FRA  GOUESNOU (29)
113
323
M  OLIVER Xavier
1h32'15
3h29'34
M3
FRA  TRAILEUR47 (47)
114
304
M  FONSECA Nicolas
1h32'16
3h42'10
M0
FRA  SAMATAN (32)
115
444
M  SAUREL Jose
1h32'34
3h43'00
M2
FRA  VERNET (31)
116
338
M  PIGNON Nicolas
1h33'12
3h56'38
M0
BEL  MAYRAN (12)
117
359
M  CLARIA Dominique
1h33'19
3h42'52
SE
FRA  LAGRACE DIEU (31)
118
318
M  TROUVE Serge
1h33'35
3h44'28
M4
FRA  VO2 MAX (09)
119
321
M  FERNANDES Jordan
1h33'37
3h42'45
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
120
342
M  MORILLO Jérôme
1h33'42
3h42'48
SE
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
121
374
M  STIMPFLING Florian
1h34'05
3h44'35
M0
FRA  NORT SUR ERDRE (44)
122
479
M  ARRUTI Mathieu
1h34'08
3h44'44
M0
FRA  POEY DE LESCAR (64)
123
332
M  ALIBERT Matthieu
1h34'56
3h44'34
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)
124
334
M  GAERTNER Fabien
1h35'02
3h44'31
M1
FRA  GIROUSSENS (81)
125
349
M  ESQUIROL Rémi
1h35'16
3h42'50
M0
FRA  SPORT NATURE MONTGAILHARD (09)
126
379
M  MOTTES Gilles
1h35'23
3h45'05
M3
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL (81)
127
311
M  MONMAYRAN Nicolas
1h35'33
3h45'04
SE
FRA  BRIATEXTE (81)
128
431
M  GABASTON Thierry
1h35'37
3h35'40
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632 (31)
129
392
F  ECHEVERRIA Emmanuelle
1h35'50
3h36'45
M1
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (81)
130
403
M  MEYSSONNIER Arnaud
1h36'01
3h53'56
M0
FRA  LA FOULEE ROMAINE (84)
131
383
M  RIGAUX Stephane
1h37'12
3h53'16
M3
FRA  ATP TEAM RUNNING (65)
132
410
M  ESCOUBRE Nicolas
1h37'40
3h55'19
SE
FRA  TRAIL DU CASSOULET (31)
133
389
M  PRIGENT Pierre
1h37'47
3h49'54
SE
FRA  PARIS (75)
134
320
M  DELFAU Boris
1h37'57
3h42'30
M2
FRA  TEAM BOUCONNE (31)
135
386
M  BRUNET Yannick
1h38'07
3h53'57
M2
FRA  LA ROCHE BLANCHE (44)
136
463
M  GELGON Philippe
1h38'37
3h50'42
M3
FRA  PLEUDANIEL (22)
137
365
M  BARRAGUE Guillaume
1h38'51
3h56'40
ES
FRA  FREYCHENET (09)
138
358
M  MEUNIER Thomas
1h39'20
3h53'05
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
139
333
M  COLLE Xavier
1h39'29
3h55'08
M6
FRA  EPLESSIER (80)
140
400
M  ALBERT Cédric
1h39'43
3h52'54
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX (31)
141
394
M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe
1h40'17
3h55'16
M4
FRA  FUMEL (47)
142
472
F  AUDINET Severine
1h41'04
3h54'28
M2
FRA  PAC (31)
143
473
F  RETUERTA Dominique
1h41'30
3h54'50
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB (31)
144
308
M  GUILBAUD Maxime
1h42'30
4h14'35
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE (31)
145
328
M  DUROU David
1h42'36
4h14'33
M2
FRA  IDD SERVICES (31)
146
303
M  UYTTERSPROT Mout
1h44'10
4h05'31
M1
BEL  ADELARDUS ZINGEM (BELGIQUE)
147
324
M  POURRIAU Alexis
1h44'55
3h48'46
SE
FRA  MONTBIZOT (72)
148
326
M  PUECHAL Bruno
1h44'59
4h01'46
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
149
373
M  CAZOT Jerome
1h45'03
4h01'48
M2
FRA  TCAP (81)
150
407
M  PRUVOT Guillaume
1h45'18
4h01'42
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS (80)
151
427
M  CORROY Cyril
1h45'48
4h01'40
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS (80)
152
309
M  COMMEYRAS Emmanuel
1h45'51
3h57'12
M3
FRA  TERRE DE RUNNER SAUMUR (49)
153
316
M  DECAYEUX Philippe
1h45'53
4h08'41
M2
FRA  CAP09 (09)
154
329
M  GREGOIRE Franck
1h45'59
4h08'13
M3
FRA  ALLEMAGNE
155
350
M  FAUVE-PIOT André
1h46'13
4h08'23
M3
FRA  BURES SUR YVETTE (91)
156
408
M  DELE Alexandre
1h46'35
4h02'35
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS (80)
157
330
M  VICENTE Edouard
1h46'47
4h02'33
M5
FRA  TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS (60)
158
484
M  MERCIER Fabrice
1h47'00
4h03'22
M2
FRA  TRAM TRAIL EVOISSONS (80)
159
434
M  VALVERDE Philippe
1h47'05
4h02'01
M2
FRA  PACOULIX (11)
160
481
M  MATHIEU Stéphane
1h47'19
4h10'02
M3
FRA  KEKES DU BOCAGE (94)
161
454
M  SANCHEZ Robert
1h47'39
4h13'07
M4
FRA  PAMIERS (09)
162
477
M  GUERRERO Lionel
1h48'44
4h13'05
M1
FRA  ARVIGNA (09)
163
416
M  MALLET Mario
1h49'00
4h05'28
M4
FRA  IGNAUX (09)
164
480
M  HADANGUE Arnaud
1h49'01
4h03'26
M2
FRA  HERBLAY SUR SEINE (95)
165
367
M  NEAU Sylvain
1h49'08
3h56'34
M1
FRA  ST DIZANT DU UA (17)
166
415
M  BENOIST Alexandre
1h49'38
4h06'08
M0
FRA  CLAIS (76)
167
335
M  CHARLIER Johnny
1h51'04
3h57'06
M2
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL (31)
168
462
M  DEJEAN Serge
1h51'20
4h17'43
M5
FRA  SAPBA PAMIERS (09)
169
399
M  PICCO Marc
1h53'50
4h33'29
M5
FRA  LACROIX FALGARDE (31)
170
422
M  RIFFAUD Jérôme
2h00'17
4h23'07
M1
FRA  TEAM ESTU-R (33)
171
471
M  MACCARI Patrick
2h07'20
4h29'32
M6
FRA  AUTOPRESSING31 COLOMIERS (31)
172
402
M  ANGO ZE Jean-Louis
2h36'32
5h18'31
M2
FRA  MONTBARTIER (82)
Dernière mise à jour le 24/07/2022 14:22:34