Liste des Inscrits
TRAIL ALPHA 25 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  MALLARD Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:06

3

M  HADI Patrick Stéphane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CHARTUZAC (17)

08:30:06

4

M  BRAZ Mathurin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GARUN (31)

08:30:06

5

M  CLIPET Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:06

6

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SAINT-NAUPHARY (82)

08:30:06

7

F  CHATELET Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:06

8

M  BRESSANGES Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

9

M  KINT Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  REALVILLE (82)

08:30:06

10

M  GALVAING Daniel
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  LE VIGAN (46)

08:30:06

11

F  MOLLES Isabelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

08:30:06

12

F  MONTEILS Odyle
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  COURIR A MONTECH (82)

08:30:06

13

M  BOLDRINI Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

15

F  NOUTARY Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

08:30:06

16

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O. (82)

08:30:06

17

M  SEDAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

18

F  BEQUE Catherine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CA BALMA (31)

08:30:06

19

M  MAZARS Luc
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

20

M  FILLASTRE Boris
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CUGNAUX (31)

08:30:06

21

M  SAUNIER Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TUC TRIATHLON (31)

08:30:06

22

M  MARQUIS Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC (81)

08:30:06

23

M  GIRARD Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ARGELES-GAZOST (65)

08:30:06

24

M  SANGOI Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ALBEFEUILLE-LAGARDE (82)

08:30:06

25

M  THERON Bruno
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

08:30:06

26

M  BRICLET Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

08:30:06

27

M  CARBOU Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:06

28

F  PODEUR Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

08:30:06

29

M  LOGEAIS Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA TRINITE (97)

08:30:06

30

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:06

31

M  ALAIMO Giorgio
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BIRAC (82)

08:30:06

32

M  BOUCHE Julian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES-CAP09 (09)

08:30:06

33

M  YILMAZ Ezgu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:06

34

M  LE BOUDEC Théo
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB SAINT AFFRICAIN (22)

08:30:06

35

M  JEAN Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

08:30:06

36

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM RUNNING (82)

08:30:06

37

F  PATAY Mylene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELSARRASIN (82)

08:30:06

38

M  HAMEL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

39

F  COMBEDAZOU Josette
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

08:30:06

40

M  SANASSY Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS (82)

08:30:06

41

M  SOULAT Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

08:30:06

42

M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VILLEFRANCHE DE ROUERGUE (12)

08:30:06

43

F  RAMETTE Lydie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  VAOUR (81)

08:30:06

45

M  MONSIGNY Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

46

M  IRAGNE Anthonin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  JMLVO (31)

08:30:06

47

M  NOYE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MIRABEL (82)

08:30:06

48

M  TALEB Dominique
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (31)

08:30:06

49

M  DELPECH Sofian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE (31)

08:30:06

50

M  GASTON Gérald
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON (82)

08:30:06

51

M  PRADEL Joffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  REVEL (31)

08:30:06

52

M  PIGATTO Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS 31 GRENADE (31)

08:30:06

53

M  ROMAIN David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC (31)

08:30:06

54

M  BROYER Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LOS GROULOS LONGAGNOS (32)

08:30:06

55

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB (32)

08:30:06

56

M  JEZEQUEL Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PUYCORNET (82)

08:30:06

57

M  CASTEL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

58

M  LEBRUN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L SU AGEN (47)

08:30:06

59

M  GAILLARDIN Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

60

M  SEGUENI Mourade
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU (82)

08:30:06

61

M  POLONI Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  COLOMIERS (31)

08:30:06

62

F  DAYDÉ Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME (82)

08:30:06

63

M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

08:30:06

64

M  CUBAYNES Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GENEBRIERES (82)

08:30:06

65

M  TIPHÈNE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA (31)

08:30:06

66

M  HARGREAVES Alexander
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VERFEIL-SUR-SEYE (82)

08:30:06

67

M  HILLAIRET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AYTRE (17)

08:30:06

68

M  SOTTIL Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TOUFFAILLES (82)

08:30:06

69

M  DESBARATS Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

70

M  FINS Augusto
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CEZAC (46)

08:30:06

71

M  PENIN Romaric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT NICOLAS DE LA GRAVE (82)

08:30:06

72

M  MURET Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SOUMOULOU (82)

08:30:06

74

M  MURET Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SOUMOULOU (82)

08:30:06

75

M  MERCIER Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CRBP31 (31)

08:30:06

76

M  VINCENT Jeremie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LAFRANCAISE (82)

08:30:06

77

M  GOUSSIN Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (47)

08:30:06

78

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

08:30:06

79

F  FOURNIER Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC (82)

08:30:06

80

M  MOURGAPAMODELY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS (31)

08:30:06

81

M  VAISSIERES Theo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

08:30:06

82

M  PANOUILLOT Francois
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

08:30:06

83

M  FANTINEL Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

84

M  GUITTIER Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

85

M  PECH Jean-Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

86

M  ZANIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SATUC TOULOUSE ATHLE (31)

08:30:06

87

M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ES THAON* (88)

08:30:06

88

M  DALLA COSTA Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTAUBAN (82)

08:30:06

89

M  DUPUY Benjamin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VALENCE SUR BAISE (32)

08:30:06

90

M  TAURAND Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS (82)

08:30:06

91

F  MARTY Laëtitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM BINOUZE (82)

08:30:06

92

M  BANDU Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CERCLE ATHL. CASTELSARRASINOIS

08:30:06

93

M  ORY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ALBIAS

08:30:06

94

M  PALMADE Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CCCTRI

08:30:06

95

M  COMBES Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AUZEVILLE

08:30:06

96

M  VIGUIÉ Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VILLAUDRIC

08:30:06

97

M  PUGNET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOUILLAC

08:30:06

2

F  CAPUS Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PIQUECOS (82)

Non Partant

14

M  OSZEZYPATA Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PUYMIROL (47)

Non Partant

44

M  DUTEIL Jeff
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS (82)

Non Partant

73

F  ROUX Fanny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRE (46)

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 14/07/2022 12:54:57